Middlesex 10k: 1 October 2017

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Abdishakur Abdulle 31:15 SM Hillingdon AC 85.5% 5:02
2 2 Antonio Silva 31:19 SM Thames Valley H 85.3% 5:02
3 3 Alex Milne 31:21 SM Enfield & Haringey 85.2% 5:03
4 4 Tom Aldred 32:19 V35 London Heathside 84.6% 5:12
5 5 Christopher Wright 32:24 SM Serpentine 82.5% 5:13
6 6 Mohamed Daud Mohamed 32:36 SM Hillingdon AC 82.0% 5:15
7 7 Richard Hope 32:43 V45 VPH & THAC 89.6% 5:16
8 8 John Franklin 32:55 SM Serpentine 81.2% 5:18
9 9 Joe Dale 33:04 V35 VPH & THAC 81.9% 5:19
10 10 Andrea Fraquelli 33:06 SM Serpentine 81.0% 5:20
11 11 Gareth Anderson 33:07 SM Kent AC 80.7% 5:20
12 12 George King 33:19 SM Winchester & Dist AC 80.2% 5:22
13 13 James Young 33:24 MU17 Enfield & Haringey 81.7% 5:22
14 14 Robert Thompson 33:26 SM Hillingdon AC 79.9% 5:23
15 15 Nicolas Besson 33:29 V35 Serpentine 80.9% 5:23
16 16 Mohammed Ismail 33:31 V35 Herne Hill Harriers 80.8% 5:24
17 17 Andrew Inglis 33:34 V40 Cambridge Harriers 82.6% 5:24
18 18 Daniel Steel 33:38 SM WG&EL 79.7% 5:25
19 19 Hugh Torry 33:50 V35 Serpentine 80.8% 5:27
20 20 Aramias Zeration 33:57 SM Hillingdon AC 78.7% 5:28
21 21 Peter Wooldridge 34:01 SM Serpentine 78.5% 5:28
22 22 Steve Hobbs 34:06 V40 VPH & THAC 83.9% 5:29
23 23 Nathan Pask 34:10 V40 Queens Park Harriers 81.7% 5:30
24 24 Charles Hardy 34:13 SM London Heathside 78.1% 5:30
25 25 Kimon Doulis 34:18 SM London Heathside 77.9% 5:31
26 26 Carl Selya-Hammer 34:21 V35 Ranelagh Harriers 79.2% 5:32
27 27 Mischa Balen 34:22 SM Serpentine 77.7% 5:32
28 28 Steve Woolley 34:23 V35 West 4 Harriers 78.4% 5:32
29 29 Simon Dunderdale 34:24 V35 London Heathside 78.4% 5:32
30 30 Ricky Owers 34:24 SM Trent Park RC 77.7% 5:32
31 31 Oliver Kean 34:27 SM Highgate Harriers 77.6% 5:33
32 32 Simon Craddock 34:40 V35 Serpentine 77.8% 5:35
33 33 Juan Carlos Casel Perez 34:46 V40 London Heathside 80.3% 5:36
34 34 James Laing 34:54 SM Hillingdon AC 76.6% 5:37
35 35 Simon Barrett 34:55 V40 Serpentine 80.6% 5:37
36 36 Carl Assmundson 35:01 SM Ranelagh Harriers 76.3% 5:38
37 37 Andrew Mitchell 35:03 V45 Thames Valley H 84.3% 5:38
38 38 Joel Pope 35:04 SM Hillingdon AC 76.2% 5:39
39 39 Richard Macaulay 35:13 SM London Heathside 76.0% 5:40
40 40 Andrew Reeves 35:17 V45 Serpentine 83.1% 5:41
41 41 Isabel Clark 35:20 SL Serpentine 85.9% 5:41
42 42 Daniel De Palol 35:24 V40 Serpentine 80.1% 5:42
43 43 Harry Boscawen 35:29 SM Serpentine 75.3% 5:43
44 44 Pete Northall 35:35 SM London Heathside 75.1% 5:44
45 45 Mike Boucher 35:37 V35 AFD 76.8% 5:44
46 46 Peter Gould 35:38 SM Chiltern Harriers 75.0% 5:44
47 47 Jake Hooley 35:39 MU20 Thames Valley H 75.6% 5:44
48 48 Ryan Keane 35:41 SM Thames Valley H 74.9% 5:44
49 49 Joost Vogel 35:43 SM Serpentine 74.8% 5:45
50 50 Andy Waterman 35:48 V35 Serpentine 76.0% 5:46
51 51 Sion Lewis 35:57 V35 London Heathside 75.0% 5:47
52 52 Joe Garrood 36:03 SM London Heathside 74.1% 5:48
53 53 Simon Morris 36:04 SM Serpentine 74.1% 5:48
54 54 Anthony Withstandley 36:07 V45 VPH & THAC 80.5% 5:49
55 55 David P Evans 36:07 SM Serpentine 74.0% 5:49
56 56 Ruahan Crichton 36:26 SM Kent AC 73.3% 5:52
57 57 Luke Wynne 36:32 V35 London Heathside 74.5% 5:53
58 58 Giovanni Graglia 36:35 SM Unattached 73.0% 5:53
59 59 Neil Cook 36:37 V35 VPH & THAC 75.2% 5:53
60 60 Jared Bethell 36:40 SM Bishops Stortford RC 73.3% 5:54
61 61 Chris Hartley 36:43 V50 London Heathside 83.9% 5:54
62 62 Mark Boulton 36:45 SM East London Runners 72.9% 5:55
63 63 Daniel Garcia Rasines 36:46 SM Thames Valley H 72.7% 5:55
64 64 Douglas Cameron 36:48 SM London City AC 72.6% 5:55
65 65 Paul Boddey 36:50 V40 Eton Manor AC 75.2% 5:56
66 66 Jack Matthewman 36:51 SM Highgate Harriers 72.5% 5:56
67 67 Adam Walker 36:53 V40 Trent Park RC 75.1% 5:56
68 68 Chris Holmes 36:57 SM Unattached 72.3% 5:57
69 69 Alex Davidson 36:59 V55 Highgate Harriers 84.8% 5:57
70 70 David Matthew 37:07 V45 Serpentine 80.3% 5:58
71 71 Daniel Jackson 37:15 SM Unattached 71.7% 6:00
72 72 Edwrad Frain 37:18 SM Wellingborough 71.6% 6:00
73 73 Mark Herbert 37:19 V35 Ranelagh Harriers 72.3% 6:00
74 74 Tony Gould 37:26 V45 Serpentine 78.3% 6:01
75 75 Dan Gritton 37:26 V45 East London Runners 77.0% 6:01
76 76 Lee Wilkinson 37:31 SM Serpentine 71.2% 6:02
77 77 Michael Cockings 37:32 V35 London Heathside 72.9% 6:02
78 78 Alex Douglas 37:33 V40 Unattached 75.0% 6:03
79 79 Des Denning 37:33 V45 Trent Park RC 76.8% 6:03
80 80 Joel Spratt 37:35 SM Unattached 71.1% 6:03
81 81 Steve Monaghan 37:37 V45 London Heathside 77.9% 6:03
82 82 Michael Dmitrzak 37:38 V40 Queens Park Harriers 75.4% 6:03
83 83 Andrew Mcgeary 37:40 V35 Unattached 73.1% 6:04
84 84 Martin Carmack 37:46 V45 Serpentine 77.6% 6:05
85 85 Fahad Abdi 37:51 SM Hillingdon AC 70.6% 6:05
86 86 Rebecca Piggott 37:52 SL London Heathside 80.1% 6:06
87 87 Christopher Young 37:54 V35 Trent Park RC 71.4% 6:06
88 88 Craig Segal 37:56 SM Harlow RC 70.4% 6:06
89 89 Jonathan Litchfield 38:01 V40 London Heathside 74.0% 6:07
90 90 Paul Kelland 38:03 V55 London Heathside 82.4% 6:07
91 91 Giles Hopkinsin 38:06 V45 Orion Harriers 77.5% 6:08
92 92 Andre Dahlkamp 38:07 V45 VPH & THAC 75.6% 6:08
93 93 Dariusz Kabulski 38:10 SM Serpentine 70.0% 6:08
94 94 Francesco Ciocca 38:15 SM Serpentine 70.1% 6:09
95 95 Alex Jeffreys 38:16 V40 Serpentine 74.1% 6:09
96 96 Matt Collins 38:17 V40 London Heathside 73.0% 6:10
97 97 Ian Cook 38:22 SM Serpentine 69.9% 6:10
98 98 Luke Parker 38:24 V35 Serpentine 70.8% 6:11
99 99 Eric Paul 38:28 V55 Orion Harriers 83.0% 6:11
100 100 Ronan Breen 38:30 V45 Shaftesbury Barnet H 75.5% 6:12
101 101 Neil Hutchison 38:30 SM Queens Park Harriers 69.6% 6:12
102 102 Alan Smith 38:31 SM London Heathside 69.4% 6:12
103 103 Will Johnson 38:32 SM Tyne Bridge H 69.3% 6:12
104 104 Salvatore Zappala 38:34 V35 Serpentine 71.4% 6:12
105 105 Paul Leppard 38:35 V35 Hillingdon AC 71.3% 6:12
106 106 Rachel Thomas 38:38 SL VPH & THAC 78.5% 6:13
107 107 Alexandre Bernigaud 38:41 V40 Serpentine 73.3% 6:13
108 108 Adam Paterson 38:46 SM Kent AC 69.2% 6:14
109 109 Sophie Donges 38:53 SL VPH & THAC 78.4% 6:15
110 110 Joseph Cvlemoes 38:54 V35 London Heathside 69.3% 6:16
111 111 Teresa Murphy 38:54 FV40 Kent AC 80.3% 6:16
112 112 Bethany Scott 38:54 SL London Heathside 78.0% 6:16
113 113 Paul Woodgate 38:56 V40 Thames Valley H 72.3% 6:16
114 114 Greg Bennett 39:02 V45 Thames Valley H 73.9% 6:17
115 115 Anna Harwood 39:04 SL Hillingdon AC 77.6% 6:17
116 116 Luigi Carotenuto 39:10 V45 Run Fast 74.8% 6:18
117 117 Philip Whitehouse 39:15 SM Serpentine 68.1% 6:19
118 118 Richard Bielby 39:16 V50 London Frontrunners 77.8% 6:19
119 119 Danny Olive 39:18 V40 Unattached 72.8% 6:19
120 120 Annie Byrne 39:25 SL VPH & THAC 77.0% 6:21
121 121 John O'Gorman 39:26 SM Highgate Harriers 67.8% 6:21
122 122 Paul Tonkinson 39:27 V45 London Heathside 75.5% 6:21
123 123 Pete Crockford 39:31 V55 London Heathside 82.2% 6:21
124 124 James Messer 39:33 V45 Unattached 72.9% 6:22
125 125 Jamie Giles 39:34 SM Serpentine 67.9% 6:22
126 126 Michael Tant 39:35 V40 London Heathside 71.1% 6:22
127 127 Jacob Howe 39:36 V40 London Heathside 72.2% 6:22
128 128 Danny Mccree 39:40 SM Harlow RC 67.5% 6:23
129 129 Robert Rayworth 39:41 V40 East London Runners 70.4% 6:23
130 130 Alison Thomson 39:44 SL Kent AC 76.4% 6:24
131 131 Richard Hooley 39:49 V55 Thames Valley H 78.8% 6:24
132 132 Philip Hogg 39:50 V45 London Heathside 73.6% 6:25
133 133 Kevin Letalien 40:01 MU20 Unattached 66.8% 6:26
134 134 Cas Wright 40:03 SL Unattached 75.7% 6:27
135 135 Marcus Tillotson 40:09 V40 London Heathside 71.2% 6:28
136 136 Matt Sibert 40:13 SM West 4 Harriers 66.4% 6:28
137 137 Kemuel Solomon 40:17 V55 Serpentine 78.5% 6:29
138 138 Duncan Heppell 40:18 V40 Serpentine 71.0% 6:29
139 139 Gavin Evans 40:20 V55 London Heathside 79.1% 6:29
140 140 Ed Smith 40:24 V35 Unattached 68.1% 6:30
141 141 Leigh James 40:33 SL London Heathside 75.1% 6:31
142 142 Trevor Wilson 40:38 V45 London Heathside 72.7% 6:32
143 143 Mark Opie 40:40 SM Epsom & Ewell H 65.9% 6:33
144 144 Marcin Kacperczyk 40:41 V40 Unattached 68.1% 6:33
145 145 Ellidh Wagstaff 40:46 SL Unattached 74.4% 6:34
146 146 Jonathan Shipley 40:47 V40 London Heathside 68.5% 6:34
147 147 Bethany Evans 40:51 SL Unattached 74.3% 6:34
148 148 Matthew Wooden 40:56 SM Queens Park Harriers 65.3% 6:35
149 149 Simon Nichols 40:58 V45 KPMG 71.5% 6:35
150 150 Frank Womelsdorf 41:00 V35 Serpentine 66.3% 6:36
151 151 Christophe Des Vallieres 41:03 V35 Serpentine 66.6% 6:36
152 152 Thomas Godec 41:03 SM London Heathside 65.3% 6:36
153 153 Sue Rust 41:10 FV35 London Heathside 75.1% 6:37
154 154 Courtney Bowen 41:30 SL Serpentine 73.1% 6:41
155 155 Adrian Fell 41:33 V45 Harlow RC 71.7% 6:41
156 156 Martyn Coulter 41:42 SM Harlow RC 64.1% 6:43
157 157 Hannah Somani 41:43 SL VPH & THAC 72.7% 6:43
158 158 Julian Burke 41:55 V45 VPH & THAC 69.3% 6:45
159 159 Helen Gray 42:05 SL Serpentine 72.1% 6:46
160 160 Mark George 42:11 V50 London Heathside 71.2% 6:47
161 161 Tony Wain 42:14 V50 Serpentine 73.0% 6:48
162 162 Ben Muehling 42:19 SM Unattached 63.5% 6:49
163 163 Alexander Tsirigotis 42:33 V35 Unattached 63.4% 6:51
164 164 Stephane Schneider 42:37 V35 Serpentine 64.2% 6:51
165 165 Doug Buckeridge 42:37 V60 Ealing Eagles 77.7% 6:51
166 166 Lloyd Bevan 42:38 V50 Serpentine 72.9% 6:52
167 167 Andy Wood 42:47 V35 Unattached 63.9% 6:53
168 168 David Smith 42:49 V50 Hillingdon AC 72.0% 6:53
169 169 Mike Jones 42:53 SM VPH & THAC 62.3% 6:54
170 170 Sharon Wright 42:54 FV35 Harlow RC 71.7% 6:54
171 171 Matthew Hearne 43:01 V40 Serpentine 65.4% 6:55
172 172 James Richens 43:10 V45 Serpentine 67.3% 6:57
173 173 Roger Wagland 43:13 V50 London Heathside 70.1% 6:57
174 174 Gregor Rapprich 43:26 V45 Serpentine 66.9% 6:59
175 175 Richard Peachment 43:27 V50 London Heathside 69.1% 6:59
176 176 Maurice Quirke 43:38 V55 Queens Park Harriers 73.8% 7:01
177 177 Michael Delahaye 43:40 SM Unattached 61.3% 7:02
178 178 Leanne Meredith 43:40 SL Clapham Chasers 69.5% 7:02
179 179 Tom Bartlett 43:46 V35 Serpentine 62.9% 7:03
180 180 Tristan Daws 44:04 V35 Serpentine 61.2% 7:05
181 181 Ian Johnson 44:05 V50 Serpentine 68.1% 7:06
182 182 Darren Over 44:09 V40 Serpentine 64.8% 7:06
183 183 David Shelvey 44:11 V45 Hillingdon AC 67.4% 7:07
184 184 Marc Bibaud 44:14 V50 Edmonton RC 69.1% 7:07
185 185 Jerome Mills 44:15 V55 Sweatshop RC 71.5% 7:07
186 186 Jonathan Gawn 44:17 V35 Hillingdon AC 60.9% 7:08
187 187 Hassan Noshib 44:20 V40 Goodgym 63.5% 7:08
188 188 Tony Watson 44:27 V60 Sudbury Court 73.8% 7:09
189 189 Andrew Breese 44:28 V40 Petts Wood Runners 63.8% 7:09
190 190 Satu Hietanen 44:32 FV45 London Heathside 73.6% 7:10
191 191 Emilia Vynnycky 44:34 FV45 London Heathside 75.1% 7:10
192 192 Sophie Anne Flanagan 44:34 SL Serpentine 68.1% 7:10
193 193 Mark Butcher 44:38 SM Unattached 59.9% 7:11
194 194 John Fassnidge 44:45 V65 Serpentine 76.8% 7:12
195 195 Simon Hardy 44:47 V55 Serpentine 70.0% 7:12
196 196 Shelley Gardiner 44:52 FV40 Unattached 70.0% 7:13
197 197 Neil Thomas 44:58 V35 London Heathside 61.2% 7:14
198 198 Kathryn Carruthers 44:58 FV50 Hillingdon AC 78.1% 7:14
199 199 Nick Dodd 45:17 V60 London Heathside 72.4% 7:17
200 200 Clement Chaine 45:19 V35 Serpentine 59.7% 7:17
201 201 John Bignell 45:24 V65 Hillingdon AC 75.7% 7:18
202 202 Catkin Shelley 45:29 FV50 Serpentine 78.1% 7:19
203 203 Nick Halliday 45:35 V55 Serpentine 70.0% 7:20
204 204 Josh Stevens 45:38 SM Unattached 58.5% 7:21
205 205 Faith Jackson-Lee 45:41 FV40 Harlow RC 68.4% 7:21
206 206 David Martin 45:44 V60 Hillingdon AC 71.7% 7:22
207 207 Sarah Knox 45:46 FV45 Serpentine 72.3% 7:22
208 208 Zoe Dobbs 45:52 FV45 Hillingdon AC 73.0% 7:23
209 209 Yvette Ralston 45:55 SL London Heathside 66.1% 7:23
210 210 Megan Roberts 46:02 SL Serpentine 65.9% 7:24
211 211 Peter Frisby 46:12 V55 VPH & THAC 69.7% 7:26
212 212 Owen Bailey 46:26 V35 Bishops Stortford RC 58.9% 7:28
213 213 Nauman Iqbal 46:27 V35 VPH & THAC 58.3% 7:28
214 214 David Shortridge 46:32 V45 VPH & THAC 63.0% 7:29
215 215 Neil Bradshaw 46:39 V55 Serpentine 68.4% 7:30
216 216 Peter MacKintosh 46:44 SM Serpentine 57.2% 7:31
217 217 Tammela Platt 46:46 SL London Heathside 64.9% 7:31
218 218 Tom Hosking 46:48 SM London Heathside 57.1% 7:32
219 219 Helen Smith 46:49 FV50 Unattached 73.2% 7:32
220 220 Ellie Tait 47:00 SL VPH & THAC 64.5% 7:34
221 221 Ian Whisson 47:06 V55 London Heathside 69.0% 7:35
222 222 Rhys Macown 47:08 SM Unattached 56.7% 7:35
223 223 Andy Torrance 47:17 V60 Hillingdon AC 70.0% 7:36
224 224 Debbie Brown 47:33 FV40 Hillingdon AC 67.6% 7:39
225 225 John Muldoon 47:35 V55 Unattached 66.5% 7:39
226 226 Chris Orange 47:36 V55 Unattached 68.3% 7:40
227 227 Melanie Spencer 47:45 FV40 Hillingdon AC 65.8% 7:41
228 228 Caroline White 47:52 FV60 London Heathside 81.2% 7:42
229 229 Thomas Martini 48:04 V40 Ealing Eagles 58.6% 7:44
230 230 Alun Nash 48:05 V55 London Heathside 66.4% 7:44
231 231 Andrew Williams 48:06 SM Serpentine 55.7% 7:44
232 232 Nilesh Goswami 48:10 V55 London Heathside 65.1% 7:45
233 233 David Lovelock 48:12 V45 Unattached 60.3% 7:45
234 234 Joanna Braine 48:14 SL Queens Park Harriers 62.9% 7:46
235 235 Jessica Vinluan 48:17 FV35 London Heathside 63.7% 7:46
236 236 Chris Peacock 48:17 V60 Unattached 70.5% 7:46
237 237 Siobhan Wakely 48:52 FV40 Serpentine 63.9% 7:52
238 238 Federico Forti 48:53 V35 Unattached 55.2% 7:52
239 239 Nicholas Stone 48:54 MU20 Unattached 54.7% 7:52
240 240 Joe Neanor 49:00 V60 Unattached 68.8% 7:53
241 241 Rebecca Bole 49:03 FV45 Serpentine 66.1% 7:54
242 242 Sarah Newton 49:12 FV60 Serpentine 79.0% 7:55
243 243 Paul Meehan 49:18 V50 Unattached 61.5% 7:56
244 244 Anastasia Chew 49:22 FV35 Queens Park Harriers 61.9% 7:57
245 245 Trevor Steeples 49:36 V60 Hillingdon AC 66.7% 7:59
246 246 Vangeli Moschopoulos 49:37 SM Unattached 53.8% 7:59
247 247 Sarah Chadwick 49:56 SL Tyne Bridge H 60.7% 8:02
248 248 Rosalind Peebles 50:13 SL Unattached 60.4% 8:05
249 249 Dennis Carey 50:14 V50 Hillingdon AC 60.3% 8:05
250 250 Pauline Fischer 50:17 FV60 Hillingdon AC 77.3% 8:05
251 251 Jack Blumsom 50:32 SM Unattached 52.9% 8:08
252 252 Sarah Duke 50:36 SL London Heathside 60.0% 8:08
253 253 Alexandra Magub 50:45 SL Serpentine 59.8% 8:10
254 254 Martin Black 50:55 V50 Highgate Harriers 60.5% 8:12
255 255 Sue Eedle 51:09 FV60 London Heathside 76.0% 8:14
256 256 George Allan 51:16 V65 Serpentine 67.1% 8:15
257 257 Sarah Illingworth 51:20 FV45 London Heathside 64.5% 8:16
258 258 Rachel Bedford 51:22 FV50 Serpentine 67.5% 8:16
259 259 David Bratby 51:31 V60 Hastings Runners 64.3% 8:17
260 260 Claire Ross 51:38 SL Unattached 59.0% 8:18
261 261 John Murphy 51:47 V45 Unattached 57.5% 8:20
262 262 Dan Spinks 52:04 V40 Unattached 54.5% 8:23
263 263 Catharine Sowerby 52:11 FV55 Serpentine 69.8% 8:24
264 264 Amelia Evans 52:15 FV35 VPH & THAC 58.7% 8:24
265 265 Bryony Lycett Brown 52:23 SL Hillingdon AC 57.9% 8:26
266 266 Inger Brandsma 52:24 SL Serpentine 57.9% 8:26
267 267 Andrea Sanders-Reece 52:35 FV60 Serpentine 76.0% 8:28
268 268 Karin Schumacher 52:41 FV45 Unattached 64.3% 8:29
269 269 Aislinn Breen 52:44 FV35 Unattached 58.6% 8:29
270 270 Emma Robinson 53:07 FV35 VPH & THAC 57.7% 8:33
271 271 Martin Garrett 53:52 V60 Sudbury Court 62.6% 8:40
272 272 Lucy Duncan 54:19 FV40 Hillingdon AC 58.7% 8:44
273 273 Stephanie Vaatz 54:23 FV40 Serpentine 58.2% 8:45
274 274 Kathryn Campbell 54:30 SL Unattached 55.7% 8:46
275 275 Scott Elliott 54:34 SM Unattached 49.0% 8:47
276 276 Emily Elliott-Cooke 54:37 SL Unattached 55.8% 8:47
277 277 Clare Freshwater 54:48 SL Serpentine 55.4% 8:49
278 278 Natalia Delfino 54:49 FV35 Serpentine 56.4% 8:49
279 279 Astrid Clair 55:12 FU20 Belgrave Harriers 55.0% 8:53
280 280 Melissa Aumar 55:21 SL Unattached 54.9% 8:54
281 281 Kirstie Groombridge 55:27 SL Queens Park Harriers 54.7% 8:55
282 282 John Doyle 55:29 V60 Hillingdon AC 59.7% 8:56
283 283 Laura Johnston 55:34 SL East London Runners 54.6% 8:56
284 284 Colin St Helien 55:54 V55 Unattached 56.1% 9:00
285 285 Daniela Biziato 55:59 FV35 Serpentine 54.6% 9:00
286 286 Lyndsey Browne 56:01 FV35 Hillingdon AC 55.2% 9:01
287 287 Mark Colby 56:14 V55 Unattached 56.3% 9:03
288 288 Louisa Gawn 57:30 FV35 Hillingdon AC 53.1% 9:15
289 289 Chalotte Ford 58:08 SL Hillingdon AC 52.2% 9:21
290 290 Rebecca Williams 58:14 SL Hillingdon AC 52.1% 9:22
291 291 Lea Lazarescou 1:00:39 SL Unattached 50.0% 9:46
292 292 Jon Knox 1:02:18 V50 Serpentine 49.9% 10:01
293 293 William O'Connor 1:04:01 V70 Queens Park Harriers 57.9% 10:18
294 294 Richard Jones 1:06:04 V50 Serpentine 45.5% 10:38
295 295 Angela Duncan 1:07:50 FV75 Hillingdon AC 74.3% 10:55
296 296 Anuradha Ramanan 1:12:15 FV35 Unattached 43.0% 11:38

Race conditions

Mild, medium breeze, dry but wet underfoot


Chart 5a34ca02ee3c4

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk