Sunday League 5M: 1 December 2019

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Chris Burdett 27:54 SM Trent Park RC 5:37
2 2 David Lawrence 28:03 SM Watford Joggers 5:38
3 3 Tom Beach 28:36 SM Royston Runners 5:45
4 4 Rob Lawrence 28:39 SM Garden City Runners 5:46
5 5 Will Frost 28:45 SM Watford Joggers 5:47
6 6 Dave O'Sullivan 28:49 V40 Watford Joggers 5:48
7 7 Mark Spiller 28:50 SM Bishops Stortford RC 5:48
8 8 Chris Baylis 28:52 V35 Tri London 5:48
9 9 Jonathan Scott 28:55 V40 St Albans Striders 5:49
10 10 Scott Aiken 29:00 V45 Trent Park RC 5:50
11 11 Jack Ellis 29:14 SM Trent Park RC 5:53
12 12 Steve Norris 29:27 V40 Watford Joggers 5:55
13 13 Ollie Hill 29:31 SM Watford Joggers 5:56
14 14 Paul Vriend 29:34 SM Serpentine 5:57
15 15 Simon Jackson 29:40 V40 Fairlands VS 5:58
16 16 Grant Chapman 29:41 V40 Royston Runners 5:58
17 17 Will Brotherson 29:43 SM Watford Joggers 5:59
18 18 Thomas Grimes 29:50 V35 East London Runners 6:00
19 19 Ben Allen 29:52 SM Trent Park RC 6:00
20 20 Luke Kavanagh 29:55 SM Tri London 6:01
21 21 Brian O'Connor 29:59 V40 Royston Runners 6:02
22 22 James Huish 30:00 SM Garden City Runners 6:02
23 23 John Henry 30:02 V40 East London Runners 6:02
24 24 Tim Jones 30:04 SM Royston Runners 6:03
25 25 George Hill 30:07 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:03
26 26 Neil Hume 30:08 V45 Garden City Runners 6:04
27 27 Chris Jones 30:11 V40 Garden City Runners 6:04
28 28 Richard Bate 30:13 V35 Royston Runners 6:05
29 29 Tom Irving 30:17 SM Ealing Eagles 6:05
30 30 Christopher Westcott 30:18 V45 Fairlands VS 6:06
31 31 Matthew Wheat 30:21 SM London Heathside 6:06
32 32 Dean Reilly 30:23 SM Royston Runners 6:07
33 33 Tim Woodhead 30:26 SM Watford Joggers 6:07
34 34 John Auld 30:30 V35 Freedom Tri 6:08
35 35 Bruce Judge 30:34 V40 Garden City Runners 6:09
36 36 Francis Mannion 30:38 SM Trent Park RC 6:10
37 37 Thomas Wackett 30:38 SM Garden City Runners 6:10
38 38 Oliver Knight 30:41 SM St Albans Striders 6:10
39 39 Sam Hazelton 30:43 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:11
40 40 Simon Speirs 30:50 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:12
41 41 Adam Walker 30:55 V40 Trent Park RC 6:13
42 42 William Rowley 30:56 SM Trent Park RC 6:13
43 43 Markus Allen 30:58 V40 Garden City Runners 6:14
44 44 Lewis Greaves 31:01 SM Serpentine 6:14
45 45 Richard Harrison 31:04 V50 Royston Runners 6:15
46 46 Herbie Hopkins 31:11 V40 Garden City Runners 6:16
47 47 Jose Manuel Pabon 31:17 V35 Ealing Eagles 6:18
48 48 Jack Tann 31:21 SM Garden City Runners 6:18
49 49 Emily Jeanes 31:23 SL Trent Park RC 6:19
50 50 Rusell Casey 31:28 V40 Garden City Runners 6:20
51 51 Jason Maloney 31:33 V40 Trent Park RC 6:21
52 52 Rob Casserley 31:34 V40 Garden City Runners 6:21
53 53 Matt Phillips 31:37 V35 Wheathampstead Warri 6:22
54 54 Stephen Hosty 31:39 V40 St Albans Striders 6:22
55 55 Philip Whitehouse 31:40 SM Serpentine 6:22
56 56 Andy Holt 31:44 V50 Garden City Runners 6:23
57 57 James Crisp 31:50 SM Royston Runners 6:24
58 58 Adrian Busolini 31:51 SM Fairlands VS 6:24
59 59 Chris Eland 31:52 V50 Garden City Runners 6:25
60 60 James Arrowsmith 31:57 V40 Trent Park RC 6:26
61 61 Ammon Piepgrass 32:01 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:26
62 62 Richard Lowden 32:08 V40 Royston Runners 6:28
63 63 Damien Abram 32:10 V35 Serpentine 6:28
64 64 Stephen Moss 32:13 V40 Trent Park RC 6:29
65 65 Arnaud Deleater 32:15 V35 Tri London 6:29
66 66 Mark Moir 32:16 SM East London Runners 6:29
67 67 Alastair Hadfield 32:19 SM Tri London 6:30
68 68 Lee Connor 32:20 V50 London Heathside 6:30
69 69 Paul Brennan 32:24 V40 Trent Park RC 6:31
70 70 Graham Hill 32:30 V45 Royston Runners 6:32
71 71 Martyn Holman 32:31 V45 Tri London 6:32
72 72 Steven Cockrell 32:33 SM St Albans Striders 6:33
73 73 Mark Topham 32:35 V50 Trent Park RC 6:33
74 74 Matthew Beaney 32:38 SM Watford Joggers 6:34
75 75 Michael Prior 32:40 V50 Trent Park RC 6:34
76 76 Alex Baird 32:42 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:35
77 77 James Nichols 32:42 V35 East London Runners 6:35
78 78 Sam Cockcroft 32:43 V35 Harpenden Arrows 6:35
79 79 Nigel Aston 32:45 V50 St Albans Striders 6:35
80 80 Ella-May Hards 32:47 SL Fairlands VS 6:36
81 81 Jason Dodd 32:48 SM Trent Park RC 6:36
82 82 Robert Carruthers 32:52 SM Tri London 6:37
83 83 Andrew Cripps 32:54 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:37
84 84 Martin Hill 32:55 SM Watford Joggers 6:37
85 85 John O'Gorman 32:56 SM Team TRIDENT 6:37
86 86 Andy Betton 33:01 V40 Trent Park RC 6:38
87 87 Katie Vooght 33:03 SL Trent Park RC 6:39
88 88 Derek Fowler 33:07 V40 St Albans Striders 6:40
89 89 Kat Alpe 33:08 SL Trent Park RC 6:40
90 90 Mark Betts 33:10 SM Edmonton RC 6:40
91 91 Jonnah Marks 33:12 MU15 Guest 6:41
92 92 Karl Cable 33:16 V50 Royston Runners 6:41
93 93 Daryl Savage 33:17 SM Bishops Stortford RC 6:42
94 94 Zoe Levin 33:19 SL London Heathside 6:42
95 95 Phil Mcphee 33:21 SM Watford Joggers 6:42
96 96 Martha Hall 33:25 FV35 Garden City Runners 6:43
97 97 Ben Stanton 33:27 SM Serpentine 6:44
98 98 Tom Shurrock 33:30 SM Wheathampstead Warri 6:44
99 99 John Reilly 33:33 SM St Albans Striders 6:45
100 100 Philip Barnes 33:38 V35 Serpentine 6:46
101 101 Luke Bowie 33:42 SM Trent Park RC 6:47
102 102 Will Law 33:44 SM Royston Runners 6:47
103 103 Des Denning 33:45 V45 Trent Park RC 6:47
104 104 Daniel Pudner 33:48 SM Garden City Runners 6:48
105 105 Paul Haynes 33:52 V40 Royston Runners 6:49
106 106 Adam Daish 33:53 SM Bishops Stortford RC 6:49
107 107 Gareth Thomson 33:54 V40 Royston Runners 6:49
108 108 Kevin Linehan 33:55 V55 Tri London 6:49
109 109 James Bywater 33:57 SM Freedom Tri 6:50
110 110 Laura Hicks 33:59 SL Harpenden Arrows 6:50
111 111 Luke Firmin 34:00 V35 St Albans Striders 6:50
112 112 Gary Freer 34:01 V35 Team TRIDENT 6:50
113 113 David Birks 34:02 V50 Trent Park RC 6:51
114 114 Vince Long 34:05 V50 Royston Runners 6:51
115 115 Ben Cale 34:08 V35 Ealing Eagles 6:52
116 116 Connor Forbes 34:11 SM London Heathside 6:53
117 117 Luke Moon 34:12 SM Tri London 6:53
118 118 Tom Bedwell 34:13 V40 London Heathside 6:53
119 119 Harry Hatton 34:17 MU17 Royston Runners 6:54
120 120 Marinsz Falek 34:18 V40 Watford Joggers 6:54
121 121 Adrian Edwards 34:19 V50 Trent Park RC 6:54
122 122 James Mchattie 34:20 SM Royston Runners 6:54
123 123 Stuart Archer 34:23 SM Fairlands VS 6:55
124 124 Simon Caney 34:30 V50 Serpentine 6:56
125 125 Lenny Martin 34:37 V35 London Heathside 6:58
126 126 Colin Braybrook 34:43 V55 St Albans Striders 6:59
127 127 Richard Moreton 34:44 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:59
128 128 Nick Portalski 34:45 V40 Garden City Runners 6:59
129 129 Alex James 34:45 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:59
130 130 Mike Russell 34:45 V60 Team TRIDENT 6:59
131 131 Karan Gadhia 34:49 SM East London Runners 7:00
132 132 Suzy Hawkins 34:49 FV35 Fairlands VS 7:00
133 133 Chris Notton 34:50 V45 Serpentine 7:00
134 134 Liam Butler 34:53 SM Royston Runners 7:01
135 135 Michelle Reeves 34:56 SL Fairlands VS 7:02
136 136 Richard Eddershaw 34:59 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:02
137 137 Stuart Middleton 35:01 V40 St Albans Striders 7:03
138 138 Gail Mackie 35:03 SL Fairlands VS 7:03
139 139 Jacob Stevens 35:06 V40 East London Runners 7:04
140 140 Salva Diaz 35:11 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:05
141 141 James Gill 35:12 V40 Edmonton RC 7:05
142 142 Stuart Manktelow 35:16 V50 Trent Park RC 7:06
143 143 Brian White 35:21 V60 Fairlands VS 7:07
144 144 Valentin  Valeanu 35:26 SM London Heathside 7:08
145 145 Anja Greenwood 35:29 FV40 Trent Park RC 7:08
146 146 Nick Clarke 35:31 V40 Trent Park RC 7:09
147 147 Filipe Cardoso 35:34 V40 London Heathside 7:09
148 148 Ed Simmons 35:35 V50 Trent Park RC 7:09
149 149 Abu Asad 35:36 V40 Serpentine 7:10
150 150 Matt Cooke 35:42 SM Team TRIDENT 7:11
151 151 Michael Bamford 35:45 V50 East London Runners 7:11
152 152 Alan Routledge 35:46 V50 Garden City Runners 7:12
153 153 Jesus Manzanareas 35:51 V35 Tri London 7:13
154 154 Abdulrahman Ssemujju 35:52 SM Ealing Eagles 7:13
155 155 Chris Curran 35:53 SM St Albans Striders 7:13
156 156 Frankie Eaton 35:54 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:13
157 157 Steve Smith 35:55 V55 St Albans Striders 7:13
158 158 Emily Clarke 35:55 SL Trent Park RC 7:13
159 159 Gordon Brady 35:56 SM London Heathside 7:14
160 160 Toby Eccleshall 35:57 SM Fairlands VS 7:14
161 161 Thomas Sauka 35:58 V40 Fairlands VS 7:14
162 162 Karen Wilkins 35:58 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:14
163 163 Calvin Bobin 36:01 V60 East London Runners 7:15
164 164 Mark Robertson 36:03 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:15
165 165 Craig Dowie 36:05 V40 St Albans Striders 7:15
166 166 Karina Kaufmann 36:09 FV35 London Heathside 7:16
167 167 Laura Carmichael 36:10 SL Serpentine 7:16
168 168 Stuart Cook 36:13 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:17
169 169 Emma Hunt 36:14 SL Wheathampstead Warri 7:17
170 170 Fabio Espirito Santo 36:16 SM London Heathside 7:18
171 171 Brian Jones 36:17 V60 Royston Runners 7:18
172 172 Robert Howard 36:18 V40 Royston Runners 7:18
173 173 Mark Burkett 36:24 V55 Bishops Stortford RC 7:19
174 174 Mike Babb 36:26 V50 Edmonton RC 7:20
175 175 Toby Staines 36:28 SM Royston Runners 7:20
176 176 Gary O'Leary 36:29 V50 Garden City Runners 7:20
177 177 Jennifer Watt 36:30 FV50 Ealing Eagles 7:20
178 178 Simon Harrison 36:31 V50 Edmonton RC 7:21
179 179 Maddie Heywood 36:32 SL Tri London 7:21
180 180 Frank Womelsdorf 36:34 V35 Serpentine 7:21
181 181 Paula Bedford 36:39 FV45 East London Runners 7:22
182 182 Kathryn Penfold 36:42 FV35 St Albans Striders 7:23
183 183 Helen Cartlidge 36:46 FV35 St Albans Striders 7:24
184 184 Kai Wong 36:47 SM Trent Park RC 7:24
185 185 Paul Bracken 36:49 V50 Trent Park RC 7:24
186 186 Tracey Palmieri 36:51 FV35 Freedom Tri 7:25
187 187 Betty Bohane 36:52 SL Royston Runners 7:25
188 188 Will Hallybone 36:55 SM Royston Runners 7:25
189 189 Alison Wood 36:56 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:26
190 190 Nick Hoult 36:57 V45 East London Runners 7:26
191 191 Anthony Leahy 37:01 V45 Tri London 7:27
192 192 Stephen Blackaby 37:03 V45 Royston Runners 7:27
193 193 David Barr 37:05 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:28
194 194 John Gibson 37:08 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:28
195 195 Nav Singh 37:09 SM Watford Joggers 7:28
196 196 Robin Tremaine 37:10 V60 Trent Park RC 7:29
197 197 Robert Crangle 37:19 V55 Serpentine 7:30
198 198 Alex Malzer 37:22 V50 Serpentine 7:31
199 199 Tom Elton 37:24 V50 Royston Runners 7:31
200 200 Howard Bull 37:26 V35 St Albans Striders 7:32
201 201 Jason Hornett 37:33 V40 Trent Park RC 7:33
202 202 Simon Marks 37:35 V50 Guest 7:34
203 203 John Griffin 37:37 V55 Tri London 7:34
204 204 Jay A'Court 37:44 V40 St Albans Striders 7:35
205 205 Ritchie Mccabe 37:47 V35 Wheathampstead Warri 7:36
206 206 Robert Gaddie 37:49 V50 Watford Joggers 7:36
207 207 Brad Smith 37:52 SM Garden City Runners 7:37
208 208 Marcus Edwards 37:54 V50 Watford Joggers 7:37
209 209 Craig Robertson 37:59 SM Royston Runners 7:38
210 210 David Grindall 38:01 V60 Trent Park RC 7:39
211 211 Nick Genever 38:04 V50 Garden City Runners 7:39
212 212 Richard Bloom 38:05 V70 Herts Phoenix 7:40
213 213 Fergus Dalton 38:05 V50 Wheathampstead Warri 7:40
214 214 Shirley Fliflet 38:06 SL Tri London 7:40
215 215 Rob Johnson 38:07 SM Bishops Stortford RC 7:40
216 216 Marton Lohmann 38:07 V40 Tri London 7:40
217 217 Richard Doughty 38:08 V60 Watford Joggers 7:40
218 218 Robert Jones 38:09 V60 Trent Park RC 7:40
219 219 Federico Forti 38:09 V35 Tri London 7:40
220 220 Joanna Arscott 38:10 FV35 Bishops Stortford RC 7:41
221 221 Carl Pledger 38:11 V50 Royston Runners 7:41
222 222 Michael Orr 38:13 V45 Edmonton RC 7:41
223 223 Andy Malleson 38:15 SM Edmonton RC 7:42
224 224 Nuno Otero 38:16 V50 London Heathside 7:42
225 225 Gareth Davies 38:17 V50 East London Runners 7:42
226 226 Lorna Castle 38:18 SL Royston Runners 7:42
227 227 Martin Wood 38:19 V50 Fairlands VS 7:42
228 228 Greg Corden 38:20 SM Royston Runners 7:43
229 229 Ruth Macleod 38:22 FV35 Royston Runners 7:43
230 230 Satu Hietanen 38:24 FV45 London Heathside 7:43
231 231 Nick Butcher 38:28 V40 Trent Park RC 7:44
232 232 Peter Amoils 38:31 V50 Trent Park RC 7:45
233 233 Andy Saoton 38:32 V45 London Heathside 7:45
234 234 Michael Hickey 38:35 V55 London Heathside 7:46
235 235 Yuko Gordon 38:37 FV65 Fairlands VS 7:46
236 236 Peter Smith 38:40 V55 Fairlands VS 7:47
237 237 Helen Rhodes 38:41 SL Royston Runners 7:47
238 238 David Carter 38:42 SM Royston Runners 7:47
239 239 Rhiannon Griffin 38:43 SL Fairlands VS 7:47
240 240 Richard Olney 38:46 V50 St Albans Striders 7:48
241 241 Andrew Bracey 38:49 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:48
242 242 Steve Douglas 38:59 V50 Royston Runners 7:50
243 243 Katie Moey 39:02 FV35 Edmonton RC 7:51
244 244 Daniel Wrapson 39:06 SM London Heathside 7:52
245 245 Lee Kirby 39:08 V40 Bishops Stortford RC 7:52
246 246 Ollie Billson 39:11 SM London Heathside 7:53
247 247 Cathy Widden 39:15 SL Garden City Runners 7:54
248 248 Abi Barber 39:16 FV35 Ealing Eagles 7:54
249 249 Marcus De'Freitas 39:17 V50 Trent Park RC 7:54
250 250 Gavi Simson 39:19 SL London Heathside 7:54
251 251 Isabel Marriage 39:24 FV45 Royston Runners 7:55
252 252 James Harden 39:25 V40 Trent Park RC 7:56
253 253 Nick Crowley 39:26 SM Fairlands VS 7:56
254 254 Phil Leach 39:27 V50 St Albans Striders 7:56
255 255 Aimee Jenner 39:28 FV35 Trent Park RC 7:56
256 256 Holly Fenton 39:33 SL London Heathside 7:57
257 257 Paul Gatens 39:36 V50 Garden City Runners 7:58
258 258 Michael Grant 39:37 V40 Garden City Runners 7:58
259 259 Neil Matthews 39:39 V60 Garden City Runners 7:58
260 260 Kerry Coghill 39:45 FV45 Royston Runners 8:00
261 261 John Clarabut 39:45 V40 Trent Park RC 8:00
262 262 Richard Todd 39:49 V50 St Albans Striders 8:00
263 263 Matt Burn 39:52 V40 Trent Park RC 8:01
264 264 Tim Harrison 39:55 V55 Wheathampstead Warri 8:02
265 265 Bettina West 39:59 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:02
266 266 Andy Hudson 40:01 V60 London Heathside 8:03
267 267 Mark Studdart 40:07 V50 Watford Joggers 8:04
268 268 Heidi Hutton 40:10 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:05
269 269 Graham Harper 40:12 V60 Harpenden Arrows 8:05
270 270 Melissa O'Hare 40:16 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:06
271 271 Alun Nash 40:19 V55 London Heathside 8:07
272 272 Tracey Jackson 40:20 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:07
273 273 Craig Bacon 40:24 V40 Fairlands VS 8:08
274 274 Richard Vaughan 40:25 SM St Albans Striders 8:08
275 275 Caroline White 40:26 FV60 London Heathside 8:08
276 276 Siobhan Flynn 40:27 FV45 Broxbourne Runners 8:08
277 277 Kasia Stachowiak 40:30 FV35 East London Runners 8:09
278 278 Mick Green 40:31 V50 Trent Park RC 8:09
279 279 Graham Boswell 40:37 V60 Royston Runners 8:10
280 280 Marco Maserati 40:41 V55 London Heathside 8:11
281 281 James Granger 40:44 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:12
282 282 Peter Blackaller 40:48 V60 St Albans Striders 8:12
283 283 Robert Brooks 40:53 SM Watford Joggers 8:13
284 284 Anita Weltz 40:56 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:14
285 285 Kai Parker 40:56 V45 Trent Park RC 8:14
286 286 Steve Edwards 40:59 SM Garden City Runners 8:15
287 287 Mark Beaver 41:01 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:15
288 288 Roger Sant 41:04 V50 St Albans Striders 8:16
289 289 Matt Clarke 41:06 V40 Fairlands VS 8:16
290 290 Steve Grout 41:08 V40 Garden City Runners 8:16
291 291 Michael Wilson 41:12 V55 East London Runners 8:17
292 292 Taras Huzar 41:13 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:17
293 293 Steve Williams 41:16 V60 Garden City Runners 8:18
294 294 John Rose 41:17 V50 Trent Park RC 8:18
295 295 Jim Simpson 41:19 V50 St Albans Striders 8:19
296 296 David Bone 41:20 V55 Ealing Eagles 8:19
297 297 Dave Edwards 41:24 V60 Garden City Runners 8:20
298 298 Nilesh Goswami 41:29 V55 London Heathside 8:21
299 299 Grainne Devery 41:31 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:21
300 300 Kim Butler 41:32 SL London Heathside 8:21
301 301 Helen Stafford 41:33 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:21
302 302 Ian Reeder 41:34 V50 Watford Joggers 8:22
303 303 Rhiannon Needham 41:35 FV35 Serpentine 8:22
304 304 Maud Hodson 41:39 FV45 East London Runners 8:23
305 305 Patrick McHugh 41:45 SM London Heathside 8:24
306 306 Rachel Tranter 41:47 FV50 London Heathside 8:24
307 307 Deirdre Heydecker 41:50 FV60 St Albans Striders 8:25
308 308 Robert Kenison 41:51 V60 Watford Joggers 8:25
309 309 Matthew Bedford 41:52 V50 St Albans Striders 8:25
310 310 Claire Emerson 41:54 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:26
311 311 Steve Dobner 41:57 V40 Fairlands VS 8:26
312 312 James Aitchison 42:01 V50 Garden City Runners 8:27
313 313 Martin Hawke 42:02 V40 Freedom Tri 8:27
314 314 Claire Littlewood 42:03 FV45 Royston Runners 8:27
315 315 Catherine Turley 42:04 FV50 Edmonton RC 8:28
316 316 Denise Allsopp 42:06 FV35 Bishops Stortford RC 8:28
317 317 Gary Hilton 42:07 V50 Watford Joggers 8:28
318 318 Kate Tettmar 42:09 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:29
319 319 Huw Hamer 42:14 V40 Watford Joggers 8:30
320 320 Paul Ogden 42:18 V55 Serpentine 8:30
321 321 Aiseng Paul 42:19 FV55 Edmonton RC 8:31
322 322 Richard Underwood 42:21 V40 St Albans Striders 8:31
323 323 Emily Taiano 42:23 SL Team TRIDENT 8:31
324 324 Christine Savage 42:26 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:32
325 325 Jenny Cotter 42:27 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:32
326 326 Lauren Ing 42:32 SL Fairlands VS 8:33
327 327 Naresh Trivedi 42:34 V60 Edmonton RC 8:34
328 328 Alex Jameson 42:36 V45 East London Runners 8:34
329 329 Domenico Romanelli 42:38 V60 Trent Park RC 8:34
330 330 Sue Cross 42:42 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:35
331 331 Andrew Maher 42:43 V40 St Albans Striders 8:35
332 332 Steve Turner 42:54 V50 Wheathampstead Warri 8:38
333 333 Sue Thomas 42:55 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:38
334 334 Jessica Hood 42:57 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:38
335 335 Rosemary Bains 43:00 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:39
336 336 Sue Eedle 43:02 FV60 London Heathside 8:39
337 337 Laura Hill 43:04 FV35 Watford Joggers 8:40
338 338 Ali Massey 43:06 FV35 St Albans Striders 8:40
339 339 Robin Wells 43:07 V50 Royston Runners 8:40
340 340 Kelly Mchale 43:07 FV35 Fairlands VS 8:40
341 341 Panos Fellas 43:09 V55 Watford Joggers 8:41
342 342 Rebecca Marshall 43:13 FV35 London Heathside 8:42
343 343 Emma Nixon 43:17 FV55 Bishops Stortford RC 8:42
344 344 Sarah Bruce Green 43:25 FV40 Wheathampstead Warri 8:44
345 345 James Knight 43:29 V50 Freedom Tri 8:45
346 346 Colin Taylor 43:31 V60 Watford Joggers 8:45
347 347 Peter MacKintosh 43:32 SM Serpentine 8:45
348 348 Rose Mcginness 43:34 FV50 St Albans Striders 8:46
349 349 Laura Astley 43:40 FV55 St Albans Striders 8:47
350 350 Oli Lacigova 43:40 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:47
351 351 Clare Murphy 43:43 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:48
352 352 Theodosia Green 43:45 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:48
353 353 Eddie Sycamore 43:50 V50 Edmonton RC 8:49
354 354 Karen Ellis 43:52 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:49
355 355 Yvonne Jones 43:54 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:50
356 356 Athanasios Dimitriou 43:55 V50 Trent Park RC 8:50
357 357 David Mcmillan 43:59 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 8:51
358 358 Sarah Sharman 44:00 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:51
359 359 Sarah Mackay 44:00 FV35 Bishops Stortford RC 8:51
360 360 Andrea Sanders-Reece 44:05 FV60 Serpentine 8:52
361 361 Sue Defoe 44:06 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:52
362 362 Elodie Levis 44:10 FV45 Team TRIDENT 8:53
363 363 Libby Mitchell 44:11 FV65 Royston Runners 8:53
364 364 Tonya Babb 44:13 FV45 Edmonton RC 8:54
365 365 Claudia Canova 44:18 SL Trent Park RC 8:55
366 366 Chris Poole 44:22 SM Garden City Runners 8:55
367 367 Stuart Ramdhanie 44:23 V50 Trent Park RC 8:56
368 368 Louisa Thompson 44:24 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:56
369 369 Jillian Russell 44:25 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:56
370 370 Richard Darley 44:39 V50 Garden City Runners 8:59
371 371 Nick Atkinson 44:40 V60 Garden City Runners 8:59
372 372 Sam Birch 44:40 V35 Tri London 8:59
373 373 Naomi Rumbold 44:41 FV45 Bishops Stortford RC 8:59
374 374 Helen Mayer 44:42 FV65 London Heathside 8:59
375 375 Katie Bunting 44:45 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:00
376 376 Fiona Clarke 44:45 FV35 Fairlands VS 9:00
377 377 Helen Cooper 44:47 FV35 Tri London 9:00
378 378 Michael Curran 44:57 V50 Royston Runners 9:02
379 379 Jo Grant 45:01 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:03
380 380 Catriona Hoult 45:03 FV45 East London Runners 9:04
381 381 Ali Eroglu 45:05 V60 Garden City Runners 9:04
382 382 Wendy Hirst 45:07 FV45 Wheathampstead Warri 9:04
383 383 Jonathan Poole 45:22 V50 St Albans Striders 9:07
384 384 Ralph Wheeler 45:24 V70 Broxbourne Runners 9:08
385 385 Rob Evans 45:26 V40 Freedom Tri 9:08
386 386 Ellen Brooks 45:28 FV35 Bishops Stortford RC 9:09
387 387 Jane O'Callaghan 45:38 FV45 Royston Runners 9:11
388 388 Tom Parmley 45:45 V35 Garden City Runners 9:12
389 389 Bianca Fernandezclark 45:49 FV35 Tri London 9:13
390 390 John Warden 45:51 V45 Garden City Runners 9:13
391 391 Shaun Kent 45:57 V40 Garden City Runners 9:15
392 392 Wendy Tharani 45:59 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:15
393 393 Karen Dodsworth 46:00 FV55 Fairlands VS 9:15
394 394 Katerina Fellas 46:03 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:16
395 395 Sara Murphy 46:06 SL Tri London 9:16
396 396 Miwa Tonaki 46:07 FV50 Serpentine 9:17
397 397 Victoria Watts 46:08 FV40 Ealing Eagles 9:17
398 398 Tara Tapper 46:21 FV45 London Heathside 9:19
399 399 Jane Molloy 46:30 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:21
400 400 Luke Gurney 46:53 SM Fairlands VS 9:26
401 401 Tim Robinson 46:55 V50 Fairlands VS 9:26
402 402 Marc Akers 46:57 V45 East London Runners 9:27
403 403 Maggie Wright 47:00 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:27
404 404 Andrew Dench 47:06 V50 Trent Park RC 9:28
405 405 Rachel Morgan 47:07 FV45 Royston Runners 9:29
406 406 Tony Harden 47:10 V50 Garden City Runners 9:29
407 407 Diane Hunt 47:23 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:32
408 408 Melanie King 47:26 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:32
409 409 Helen Graves 47:31 SL Royston Runners 9:33
410 410 Luigi Fantoni 47:34 V50 Trent Park RC 9:34
411 411 Natalie Helneder 47:56 SL Tri London 9:38
412 412 Nick Dodds 48:01 SM Guest 9:39
413 413 Asa Moberg-Grout 48:07 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:41
414 414 Julie Mcgreal 48:11 FV65 Royston Runners 9:41
415 415 Katie Mcauliffe 48:16 FV35 Royston Runners 9:42
416 416 Fiona Day 48:23 FV60 East London Runners 9:44
417 417 Sophia Stylianou 48:23 FV35 Watford Joggers 9:44
418 418 Sheryl Hann 48:28 FV55 Fairlands VS 9:45
419 419 Jamie Sim 48:33 SL Tri London 9:46
420 420 Zara Dickson 48:34 FV55 Trent Park RC 9:46
421 421 Shena Lancaster 48:42 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:48
422 422 Craig Stephenson 48:54 V50 Garden City Runners 9:50
423 423 Olu Gooden 48:55 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 9:50
424 424 Alex Yates 48:56 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:51
425 425 Alison Sprawson 48:59 FV55 Team TRIDENT 9:51
426 426 Dee Churchill 49:03 FV50 Edmonton RC 9:52
427 427 John Tudor 49:19 V45 Edmonton RC 9:55
428 428 Daniela Petriani 49:26 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:57
429 429 Jane Moss 49:27 FV45 Trent Park RC 9:57
430 430 Julie Shadbolt 49:34 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:58
431 431 Clare Boutle 49:36 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:59
432 432 Kim Adams 49:50 FV35 Trent Park RC 10:01
433 433 Alida Preis 49:57 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:03
434 434 Dawn Tang 50:00 FV55 Trent Park RC 10:03
435 435 Julie Horrocks 50:06 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 10:05
436 436 Vicky Archer 50:37 FV35 Fairlands VS 10:11
437 437 Mo Warrillow 50:43 SL Fairlands VS 10:12
438 438 Bob Gould 50:44 V75 London Heathside 10:12
439 439 John Churchill 51:01 V50 Edmonton RC 10:16
440 440 Marie O'Sullivan 51:10 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 10:17
441 441 Rachel Aldridge 51:26 FV35 St Albans Striders 10:21
442 442 Sue Edwards 51:30 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:21
443 443 Peter Sawko 51:46 V45 Garden City Runners 10:25
444 444 Jackie Armstrong 51:50 FV55 Watford Joggers 10:25
445 445 Kerry Stock 52:00 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:28
446 446 Cheryl Boswell 52:12 FV55 Royston Runners 10:30
447 447 Linda Cassidy 52:14 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:30
448 448 Loredana Pace 52:17 FV35 Watford Joggers 10:31
449 449 Karen Atkinson 52:20 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:32
450 450 Rob Cartwright 52:20 V60 Garden City Runners 10:32
451 451 Scholastica Brimey 52:30 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 10:34
452 452 Ken Jude 52:34 V50 Fairlands VS 10:34
453 453 Tory Foot 52:45 SL Bishops Stortford RC 10:37
454 454 Andy Lord 52:59 V60 Watford Joggers 10:39
455 455 Kika Watford 53:06 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:41
456 456 Liz Crowley 53:08 SL Fairlands VS 10:41
457 457 Natasha D'Souza 53:13 SL Trent Park RC 10:42
458 458 Clare Gallagher 53:21 FV35 Bishops Stortford RC 10:44
459 459 Fergus Mcauliffe 53:47 V40 Royston Runners 10:49
460 460 Caroline Rush 54:02 FV50 Ealing Eagles 10:52
461 461 Claire Watts 54:07 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 10:53
462 462 Sue Hamer 54:27 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:57
463 463 Hayley Yendell 54:35 FV35 Fairlands VS 10:59
464 464 Sophie Cowan 54:36 FV40 Fairlands VS 10:59
465 465 Ty Tharani 54:36 V50 Fairlands VS 10:59
466 466 Stella Mccaul 54:48 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:01
467 467 Douglas Mcquaid 54:55 V60 Watford Joggers 11:03
468 468 Louise Cripps 55:03 FV60 London Heathside 11:04
469 469 Wayne Aylott 55:08 V50 Garden City Runners 11:05
470 470 Bernadette Newby 55:14 FV50 St Albans Striders 11:07
471 471 Rowena Rutledge 55:28 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:09
472 472 Kara Eagling 55:37 FV35 Royston Runners 11:11
473 473 Janet Lord 56:03 FV55 Watford Joggers 11:16
474 474 Kath Evans 56:36 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:23
475 475 Sharon Flaherty 56:53 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:26
476 476 Edward Hard 57:03 SM Fairlands VS 11:28
477 477 Brian Yates 57:04 V75 Harpenden Arrows 11:29
478 478 Chris Roberts 57:31 FV65 Watford Joggers 11:34
479 479 Jean Webb 58:18 FV65 St Albans Striders 11:44
480 480 Jill Atkins 58:27 FV50 Trent Park RC 11:45
481 481 Roz Krueger 58:51 FV60 Ealing Eagles 11:50
482 482 Angela Goodwin 59:15 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 11:55
483 483 Harriet Sumner 1:00:27 SL Tri London 12:09
484 484 Willow Gibson 1:00:43 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:13
485 485 Emma Dempster 1:00:58 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:16
486 486 Charlotte Jones 1:01:28 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:22
487 487 Emily Hammond 1:01:48 SL Garden City Runners 12:26
488 488 Jane Molloy 1:01:57 FV55 Garden City Runners 12:28
489 489 Elizabeth Ayres 1:02:00 FV45 Serpentine 12:28
490 490 Christine Mcintyre 1:03:53 FV35 St Albans Striders 12:51
491 491 Georgie Hamilton 1:04:22 FV75 Harpenden Arrows 12:57
492 492 Sarah Huzar 1:05:02 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 13:05
493 493 Christine Read 1:05:21 FV55 Trent Park RC 13:09
494 494 Karam Malik 1:05:43 V70 Watford Joggers 13:13

Report

Venue: Trent Park

Please email any corrections to Malcolm French at malcolmFrench@aol.com


Chart 5def0de0a8a8a

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk