Serpiesphere virtual 5k: 27 June 2020

 Other races:   

Virtual 5k runners

# name
 
finish
time 
start
time 
net
time 
cat
 
pace
 
age
1 Sandra Ahrensfeld 60:06 34:30 25:36 FV45 8:14 61.9%
2 Camilla Allwood 61:46 26:15 35:31 FV60 11:25 52.8%
3 Nicola Barberis Negra 59:51 38:45 21:06 V35 6:47 64.5%
4 Anne Bennett 61:04 33:00 28:04 FV50 9:01 59.5%
5 Lloyd Bevan 62:49 38:00 24:49 V55 7:59 62.3%
6 Jennifer Bradley 59:41 35:30 24:11 FV40 7:46 63.1%
7 Neil Bradshaw 59:43 37:45 21:58 V55 7:04 72.1%
8 Eddie Brocklesby 60:12 21:45 38:27 FV75 12:22 60.8%
9 James Brown 62:38 36:45 25:53 V40 8:19 53.3%
10 Victoria Brown 59:46 39:30 20:16 FV45 6:31 77.5%
11 Emma Cannings 64:19 34:45 29:34 FV40 9:30 51.9%
12 Martin Carmack 60:18 42:15 18:03 V50 5:48 81.7%
13 Natalia Delfino 63:46 24:45 39:01 FV40 12:33 39.1%
14 Angeliki Despotidou 59:11 30:45 28:26 FV50 9:08 59.4%
15 Kate Edmunds 59:58 31:45 28:13 SL 9:04 52.5%
16 Keith Evans 60:08 19:00 41:08 V80 13:14 53.0%
17 Charlotte Frith 61:45 27:45 34:00 FV40 10:56 45.5%
18 David Hinds 60:02 36:00 24:02 V65 7:44 71.9%
19 Hans Ho 61:03 37:30 23:33 V35 7:34 57.4%
20 Sophia Holder 59:42 35:30 24:12 FV40 7:47 64.4%
21 Amanda Hughes 61:47 28:00 33:47 FV45 10:52 46.5%
22 Emily Jenkins 59:50 32:45 27:05 FV45 8:42 59.1%
23 Ian Johnson 60:03 38:15 21:48 V50 7:00 69.3%
24 Pip Jones 61:29 28:00 33:29 MU13 10:46 43.1%
25 Nimika Karadia 62:15 34:00 28:15 FV35 9:05 52.8%
26 Mark Kell 59:14 37:45 21:29 V35 6:54 63.4%
27 Sarah Knox 60:47 34:15 26:32 FV50 8:32 62.3%
28 Alexander Kolb 59:53 37:45 22:08 V45 7:07 65.7%
29 Anthony Lee 59:37 34:00 25:37 V50 8:14 58.9%
30 Isaac Leigh 60:12 43:15 16:57 SM 5:27 76.6%
31 Alex Malzer 61:51 38:30 23:21 V50 7:30 63.2%
32 Svetlana Mastitskaya 61:28 35:45 25:43 FV35 8:16 58.7%
33 Andrew Maynard 60:33 37:00 23:33 V55 7:34 67.2%
34 Baiju McCubbins 61:04 28:30 32:34 FV60 10:28 56.9%
35 Georgina McFadyen 61:36 33:15 28:21 FV35 9:07 53.0%
36 Lars Menken 60:22 33:00 27:22 V45 8:48 51.9%
37 Valerie Metcalf 61:58 31:30 30:28 FV55 9:48 58.0%
38 Caroline Morgan 59:54 35:00 24:54 FV40 8:00 60.9%
39 Gavin Murrison 61:45 41:00 20:45 V40 6:40 66.5%
40 Sarah Newton 60:24 35:00 25:24 FV60 8:10 75.8%
41 Darren Over 66:36 37:30 29:06 V45 9:21 49.6%
42 Dasen Pather 61:12 37:00 24:12 V40 7:47 56.6%
43 Sarah Pemberton 60:22 40:30 19:52 SL 6:23 74.6%
44 Grethe Petersen 59:30 37:30 22:00 FV50 7:04 76.8%
45 Catherine Phillips 60:57 30:45 30:12 FV45 9:43 53.5%
46 Mark Pittaway 59:41 34:15 25:26 V65 8:11 66.6%
47 Kristin Raassum 60:05 36:15 23:50 FV35 7:40 62.5%
48 Andrew Reeves 60:28 42:45 17:43 V45 5:42 82.6%
49 Encarna Rodriguez 62:47 33:45 29:02 FV55 9:20 60.9%
50 Andrea Sanders-Reece 60:36 35:15 25:21 FV60 8:09 76.9%
51 Stephane Schneider 60:55 39:00 21:55 V40 7:03 62.5%
52 Maureen Seguin 59:47 31:45 28:02 FV40 9:01 54.1%
53 Grace Sim 61:36 38:45 22:51 FV35 7:21 65.5%
54 William Simpson 63:18 33:45 29:33 V55 9:30 53.6%
55 Mark Smith 58:35 35:30 23:05 V50 7:25 64.4%
56 Diane Suter 60:14 33:15 26:59 FV55 8:40 66.3%
57 Richard Taylor 60:27 42:30 17:57 V40 5:46 78.6%
58 Sophie Taylor 60:57 35:00 25:57 SL 8:21 57.0%
59 Caroline Torry 59:48 30:15 29:33 FV35 9:30 50.6%
60 Hugh Torry 60:17 43:30 16:47 V40 5:24 82.3%
61 Christopher Tsantoulas 59:56 41:30 18:26 V40 5:55 74.4%
62 Stephanie Vaatz 59:12 31:30 27:42 FV45 8:54 56.7%
63 Hilary Walker 61:37 24:00 37:37 FV65 12:06 53.2%
64 Aga Wicinska 59:22 33:45 25:37 FV35 8:14 58.6%
65 Matt Williams 61:07 38:00 23:07 V45 7:26 61.5%
66 Sid Wills 70:01 25:30 44:31 V75 14:19 45.5%
67 Frank Womelsdorf 60:54 40:15 20:39 V40 6:38 66.4%
68 Carol Wu 58:42 33:30 25:12 FV45 8:06 64.2%
69 Kamil Zapparov 59:41 33:15 26:26 V70 8:30 66.1%

Scratch runners

# name
 
finish
time 
start
time 
net
time 
cat
 
pace
 
age
1 Scott O'Connor 15:52 00:00 15:52 V35 5:06 84.1%
2 Patrick Thielemans 23:52 00:00 23:52 V40 7:40 58.7%
3 Mark Timson 26:34 00:00 26:34 V50 8:32 56.0%
4 Liz Wilkinson 26:51 00:00 26:51 FV50 8:38 62.2%