Last Friday 5k: 30 November 2018

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

Last Friday Overall Championship 2018

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Tom Bowerman 15:56 SM AFD 81.5% 5:08
2 2 Peter Lighting 16:06 V35 Kent AC 83.4% 5:11
3 3 David Lee 16:16 V40 Datchet Dashers 84.3% 5:14
4 4 Andy Bond 16:22 V45 Dulwich Runners 86.8% 5:16
5 5 Tim Bowen 16:36 SM Dulwich Runners 79.5% 5:21
6 6 Ben Cook 16:38 V35 Kent AC 81.3% 5:21
7 7 Phil Dickens 16:39 V35 Cambridge Harriers 81.8% 5:21
8 8 Nicolas Besson 16:40 V35 Serpentine 80.5% 5:22
9 9 Ben Beckwith 16:42 MU20 Enfield & Haringey 77.7% 5:22
10 10 Matthew Sayers 16:44 V40 North Herts RR 84.3% 5:23
11 11 Richard Mann 16:45 SM Hillingdon AC 77.5% 5:23
12 12 Neil Hume 16:49 V40 Garden City Runners 83.9% 5:25
13 13 Ian Kenton 16:50 V35 Ranelagh Harriers 79.7% 5:25
14 14 Sean Trott 17:01 SM Unattached 76.3% 5:29
15 15 Stuart Macdougall 17:05 V35 Fulham RC 77.6% 5:30
16 16 Annabel Gummow 17:13 SL Winchester & Dist AC 85.8% 5:32
17 17 Pete Woodward 17:14 V35 Crowborough Runners 77.0% 5:33
18 18 Alastair Locke 17:14 V35 Dulwich Runners 77.4% 5:33
19 19 Jonathan Whittaker 17:15 V35 Dulwich Runners 78.9% 5:33
20 20 Ewan Fryatt 17:18 V35 Ealing Eagles 77.6% 5:34
21 21 Neil Parry 17:20 V35 Ravens City of Londo 77.0% 5:35
22 22 Angus Beaumont 17:24 V45 Serpentine 81.7% 5:36
23 23 David Kelly 17:28 V45 Higham Harriers 83.8% 5:37
24 24 Richard Taylor 17:29 V40 Serpentine 79.5% 5:38
25 25 Ian Cooper 17:30 V35 Unattached 75.8% 5:38
26 26 Dan Nichols 17:31 V35 Barnet & District 75.7% 5:38
27 27 Matthew King 17:34 V40 Unattached 79.2% 5:39
28 28 Michael Mcternan 17:40 V35 Orion Harriers 75.5% 5:41
29 29 Ashley Hope 17:45 V40 Unattached 77.8% 5:43
30 30 Mark Kennedy 17:48 V40 St Albans Striders 78.7% 5:44
31 31 Ian Selby 17:50 V45 Unattached 80.9% 5:44
32 32 Richard Carter 17:53 V40 Stragglers 77.8% 5:45
33 33 Chris Mullin 18:00 V40 Unattached 76.7% 5:48
34 34 Nick Wood 18:01 V40 Winchester & Dist AC 77.7% 5:48
35 35 Darren Sheppard 18:02 V45 Framlingham Flyers 80.0% 5:48
36 36 Stuart Brown 18:02 V40 Fulham RC 76.0% 5:48
37 37 Paul Martin 18:04 V35 Ware Joggers 75.3% 5:49
38 38 Jose Manuel Pabon 18:05 V35 Ealing Eagles 73.8% 5:49
39 39 Steven Jones 18:06 SM Belgrave Harriers 71.8% 5:49
40 40 Tim Sharp 18:11 V40 Kent AC 75.4% 5:51
41 41 Niel Strydom 18:11 SM Unattached 71.6% 5:51
42 42 Justin Bere 18:12 V55 Highgate Harriers 87.0% 5:51
43 43 Ian George 18:12 V45 East Essex Tri 80.4% 5:51
44 44 Neil Bull 18:14 V40 Ware Joggers 76.3% 5:52
45 45 Ian Fenn 18:15 SM Unattached 72.3% 5:52
46 46 Tim Larke 18:16 V45 Stowmarket 77.8% 5:53
47 47 Craig Phillips 18:16 V40 Kent AC 76.7% 5:53
48 48 Ian Lilley 18:25 V45 Dulwich Runners 78.3% 5:56
49 49 William Shippin 18:26 SM UKnetrunner 71.0% 5:56
50 50 Chris Jackson 18:30 V50 Barrow Runners 79.7% 5:57
51 51 Andy Green 18:35 V50 Team East Haddon 81.9% 5:59
52 52 Dave Cox 18:36 V65 WG&EL 89.5% 5:59
53 53 Will Ellis 18:45 V40 Unattached 75.2% 6:02
54 54 Tim Stone 18:46 V35 Unattached 72.5% 6:02
55 55 Ralph Dadswell 18:50 V50 Ealing Eagles 80.8% 6:04
56 56 Tom Hadfield 18:53 V45 Unattached 75.8% 6:05
57 57 Jonathan Haynes 18:55 V60 Bishops Stortford RC 86.6% 6:05
58 58 Ed Gurney 18:56 V45 Winchester & Dist AC 75.6% 6:06
59 59 John Cosstick 18:56 V40 Unattached 72.4% 6:06
60 60 Paul Collyer 19:00 V45 Dulwich Runners 77.1% 6:07
61 61 Mark Jefford 19:01 V50 London Heathside 79.4% 6:07
62 62 Susan Mcdonald 19:06 FV50 South London H 87.5% 6:09
63 63 Ben Thornton 19:06 V50 Fulham RC 79.0% 6:09
64 64 Mark Fulton 19:08 SM Unattached 67.9% 6:09
65 65 Jason Champion 19:09 V45 Unattached 74.2% 6:10
66 66 Matt Eglen 19:11 SM Unattached 67.7% 6:10
67 67 William Salt 19:11 SM Serpentine 67.7% 6:10
68 68 Lee Moran 19:13 V40 Unattached 71.3% 6:11
69 69 Laurent Jonchere 19:15 V40 Unattached 73.3% 6:12
70 70 Constantine Mossios 19:16 V50 Serpentine 76.6% 6:12
71 71 James Linney 19:18 V35 Ealing Eagles 69.1% 6:13
72 72 Jason Brunt 19:18 V45 Norfolk Gazelles 74.2% 6:13
73 73 Harry Claxton 19:19 V45 Ealing Eagles 73.6% 6:13
74 74 Jasper Warner 19:22 SM Unattached 67.1% 6:14
75 75 Matt Galvin 19:25 V45 Reigate Priory 73.2% 6:15
76 76 Paul Nixon 19:26 V35 Unattached 70.0% 6:15
77 77 Daniel Witt 19:28 V40 Sevenoaks AC 71.9% 6:16
78 78 Andrew Stent 19:29 V40 Unattached 70.4% 6:16
79 79 Ben Griffiths 19:34 SM Unattached 66.6% 6:18
80 80 Alfred Ireland 19:34 SM Unattached 66.4% 6:18
81 81 Avinesh Govind 19:36 V40 Basingstoke & Mid H 70.4% 6:18
82 82 Mark Klein 19:37 V40 Fulham RC 69.9% 6:19
83 83 Jonathan Singh 19:38 SM Unattached 66.1% 6:19
84 84 Paul Sweeney 19:38 SM Unattached 67.2% 6:19
85 85 Marco Panero 19:39 V35 ASD Dragonero 67.5% 6:19
86 86 Nicolas Riviere 19:40 SM Unattached 66.0% 6:20
87 87 Martin Milward 19:41 V60 Fulham RC 83.2% 6:20
88 88 Donovan Stenning 19:42 V50 Unattached 76.6% 6:20
89 89 David Haydon 19:42 V35 Civil Service SC 67.3% 6:20
90 90 Andrew Roberts 19:43 V65 Serpentine 85.2% 6:21
91 91 Andrew Porter 19:46 V45 Brunswick & Merchant 72.4% 6:22
92 92 Rhys Pullen 19:49 V35 Unattached 68.7% 6:23
93 93 Andrew Han 19:49 V35 Fulham RC 68.7% 6:23
94 94 Brian Longman 19:59 V55 Unattached 77.4% 6:26
95 95 Ricky Wiseman 20:00 V35 Unattached 66.7% 6:26
96 96 Matt Earl 20:02 V40 Unattached 68.4% 6:27
97 97 Mark Slater 20:04 V50 Unattached 74.1% 6:27
98 98 Bjarnthor Sigurjonsson 20:06 SM Unattached 64.6% 6:28
99 99 Matthew Baddeley 20:08 V35 Unattached 66.2% 6:29
100 100 Gabriel Cooke 20:08 V35 Unattached 66.7% 6:29
101 101 Joel Rosen 20:09 SM Unattached 64.5% 6:29
102 102 John Kennedy 20:09 V45 Unattached 71.0% 6:29
103 103 David Doran 20:10 V35 Unattached 66.6% 6:29
104 104 Ashley Clifford 20:13 SM Unattached 64.4% 6:30
105 105 Charles Dunn 20:14 V45 Unattached 71.8% 6:31
106 106 Oliver Tindale 20:17 SM Unattached 64.8% 6:32
107 107 Richard Marsh 20:18 V35 Unattached 67.1% 6:32
108 108 Lucy Woolhouse 20:19 FV55 Vets AC 88.0% 6:32
109 109 Michael Andrews 20:19 SM Unattached 64.2% 6:32
110 110 Regis Martin 20:20 V45 Unattached 72.0% 6:33
111 111 Henry Cresser 20:21 SM Unattached 64.8% 6:33
112 112 Isobel Rea 20:22 FV40 West 4 Harriers 75.4% 6:33
113 113 Jayne Stacey 20:23 SL Benfleet RC 72.7% 6:34
114 114 Rebecca Watson 20:25 SL Central Park Athleti 72.3% 6:34
115 115 Robin  Belsom 20:27 V55 Ipswich Jaffa 76.8% 6:35
116 116 Ruth Hutton 20:30 FV50 South London H 83.3% 6:36
117 117 Lucy Foreman 20:30 SL Cambridge Harriers 72.0% 6:36
118 118 Jeremy Ruch 20:31 V40 Brunswick & Merchant 66.8% 6:36
119 119 Aaron Blakey 20:34 V45 Unattached 69.1% 6:37
120 120 Shaun Brown 20:39 SM Unattached 62.9% 6:39
121 121 Nick Davies 20:40 V50 Unattached 71.9% 6:39
122 122 Edward Lush 20:45 SM Unattached 62.6% 6:41
123 123 John Phillips 20:46 V40 Farnham Runners 67.9% 6:41
124 124 Matthew Roberts 20:47 V40 Unattached 66.0% 6:41
125 125 Adrian Kerr 20:48 V40 Serpentine 67.8% 6:42
126 126 Adrien Rendina 20:48 SM Unattached 62.4% 6:42
127 127 Karina Kaufmann 20:51 FV35 London Heathside 71.7% 6:43
128 128 Michael Salter 20:51 SM Unattached 62.6% 6:43
129 129 Raphael Lastmann 20:52 V45 Unattached 68.1% 6:43
130 130 Paul Brandreth 20:52 V40 Unattached 67.1% 6:43
131 131 Samuel Todd 20:53 SM Unattached 62.2% 6:43
132 132 Alexandre Pehe 20:57 V35 Unattached 63.7% 6:45
133 133 Owen Marshall 20:58 SM Unattached 62.7% 6:45
134 134 Rob Fox 21:00 V35 Unattached 64.8% 6:45
135 135 Christian Morris 21:01 V35 Serpentine 63.5% 6:46
136 136 Nicholas Dawkins 21:04 SM Clapham Chasers 61.6% 6:47
137 137 Stephen Aikin 21:06 V50 Ranelagh Harriers 71.5% 6:47
138 138 Scott Dibble 21:10 V40 Unattached 65.7% 6:49
139 139 Helen Tyrell 21:11 FV35 Epsom & Ewell H n/a 6:49
140 140 Simon Moore 21:12 V50 Ealing Eagles 70.1% 6:49
141 141 Sebastian Steane 21:16 SM Unattached 61.4% 6:51
142 142 Francis Graham-Dixon 21:17 V60 Fulham RC 76.9% 6:51
143 143 Subba Talluri 21:19 V40 Unattached 64.3% 6:52
144 144 Ian Vinecombe 21:20 V45 Unattached 68.1% 6:52
145 145 Mathew Porter 21:21 V35 Unattached 62.9% 6:52
146 146 Joshua Worthington 21:22 V45 Watford Joggers 66.5% 6:53
147 147 Paul Puget 21:23 SM Unattached 60.8% 6:53
148 148 Steve Williams 21:26 V60 Dulwich Runners 75.7% 6:54
149 149 Simon Lai 21:27 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:54
150 150 Emily Coblence 21:27 SL Unattached 68.8% 6:54
151 151 Jason Brown 21:32 SM Unattached 60.5% 6:56
152 152 Stuart Roberts 21:32 V45 London Heathside 66.0% 6:56
153 153 Andrew Clatworthy 21:33 V50 Unattached 69.5% 6:56
154 154 Richard Herring 21:33 V40 Wimb Windmiler 65.0% 6:56
155 155 Matt Baines 21:36 SM Unattached 60.6% 6:57
156 156 Clodagh Burke 21:38 FV40 Unattached 71.0% 6:58
157 157 Thomas Walker 21:39 SM Unattached 60.0% 6:58
158 158 John Bignell 21:40 V65 Hillingdon AC 77.5% 6:58
159 159 Vincent Cheung 21:41 V40 Metros 64.6% 6:59
160 160 James Runnicles 21:45 V45 Hercules Wimbledon 65.3% 7:00
161 161 Ricky Hickman 21:50 V35 Ashford & District 62.3% 7:02
162 162 Robert Betts 21:53 V40 Unattached 62.6% 7:03
163 163 Mike Jennings 21:58 V50 Unattached 67.2% 7:04
164 164 Pauline Dalton 22:02 FV50 Sevenoaks AC 78.4% 7:05
165 165 Pippa Major 22:07 FV50 South London H 77.2% 7:07
166 166 Gary Smith 22:09 V35 Unattached 60.6% 7:08
167 167 Ian Hands 22:12 V40 QBE Running Club 63.1% 7:09
168 168 Chris Dyke 22:14 V35 Unattached 59.6% 7:09
169 169 Mayuko Tanno 22:14 SL Unattached 66.4% 7:09
170 170 Adrian Perry 22:17 V55 BH & B Harriers 71.1% 7:10
171 171 David Hall 22:21 V50 Civil Service SC 67.0% 7:12
172 172 Jono Astle 22:22 SM Brunswick & Merchant 58.0% 7:12
173 173 Michael Newborough 22:23 SM Unattached 58.0% 7:12
174 174 Natalie Hall 22:23 FV40 Queens Park Harriers 69.1% 7:12
175 175 Graham Laylee 22:24 V60 Dulwich Runners 71.9% 7:12
176 176 Nick Waterton 22:25 SM Unattached 58.9% 7:13
177 177 Craig Mathie 22:27 SM Unattached 57.8% 7:13
178 178 Andrew Black 22:27 V55 Wimb Windmiler 70.5% 7:13
179 179 Andy Ulph 22:28 V40 Unattached 61.5% 7:14
180 180 Tom Esslemont 22:32 V40 Unattached 61.3% 7:15
181 181 Giles Hall 22:35 V40 Unattached 61.6% 7:16
182 182 Sam Tucker 22:42 SM Unattached 57.9% 7:18
183 183 Serge Tchangue 22:46 V35 Serpentine 59.4% 7:20
184 184 Emma O'Flynn 22:48 FV45 Unattached 68.9% 7:20
185 185 Panos Attalides 22:48 SM Unattached 57.1% 7:20
186 186 Hugh Woolhouse 22:48 V55 Unattached 68.3% 7:20
187 187 Morris Hume 22:50 V35 Unattached 58.1% 7:21
188 188 Ben Hockey 22:54 V40 Unattached 59.9% 7:22
189 189 Andy Murphy 22:55 V45 Unattached 62.9% 7:22
190 190 Laura Rhys-Evans 22:55 SL Unattached n/a 7:22
191 191 Helen Hart 22:57 FV45 Hart RR 69.1% 7:23
192 192 Bethan Handley 23:01 SL Unattached 64.2% 7:24
193 193 Alun Nash 23:04 V55 London Heathside 68.1% 7:25
194 194 Virginia Stuart-Taylor 23:08 SL Unattached 63.8% 7:27
195 195 Heidi Beard 23:12 FV35 Unattached 64.5% 7:28
196 196 James Martin 23:13 V45 Unattached 62.1% 7:28
197 197 Shanbo Du 23:15 V35 Unattached 57.4% 7:29
198 198 Ana Walpole 23:16 SL Hercules Wimbledon 63.5% 7:29
199 199 Ros Tabor 23:17 FV65 Dulwich Runners 89.4% 7:30
200 200 Giles Smallwood 23:27 SM Unattached 56.3% 7:33
201 201 Matt Aikin 23:29 MU20 Ranelagh Harriers 55.3% 7:33
202 202 Katherine Elmore-Jones 23:33 V40 Fulham RC 58.6% 7:35
203 203 Gabrielle Johnson 23:38 FV50 London Heathside 69.9% 7:36
204 204 Stephen Penston 23:39 V40 Unattached 59.2% 7:37
205 205 Sandy Saran 23:40 FV40 Unattached 65.3% 7:37
206 206 Michael Perkins 23:46 SM Unattached 54.7% 7:39
207 207 Nicola Phelan 23:48 FV45 Ealing Eagles 67.3% 7:40
208 208 Alexia Cowley 23:50 SL Unattached 62.0% 7:40
209 209 Michael Tucker 24:06 SM Unattached 53.9% 7:45
210 210 Steve Platt 24:10 V60 100 Marathon 68.3% 7:47
211 211 Allan Stringer 24:14 SM Unattached 54.0% 7:48
212 212 Jpseph O'Fynn 24:21 V45 Unattached 59.7% 7:50
213 213 Karishma Chandhyoke 24:22 FV35 Unattached 61.4% 7:50
214 214 Jodie O'Keeffe 24:24 FV45 Serpentine 65.0% 7:51
215 215 Peter Clark 24:25 V45 Wadhurst Runners 58.6% 7:51
216 216 Pam Clarke 24:32 FV65 Sutton Runners 80.5% 7:54
217 217 Denny Jicheva 24:35 SL Fulham RC 60.1% 7:55
218 218 David Moore 24:40 V45 Unattached 59.4% 7:56
219 219 Tim Garrett 24:47 V40 Unattached 56.1% 7:59
220 220 Tim Beeston 24:48 V55 Unattached 61.8% 7:59
221 221 Carol Aikin 24:50 FV50 Ranelagh Harriers 69.6% 7:59
222 222 Dragan Prlja 24:52 V50 Unattached 59.3% 8:00
223 223 Jim Brown 24:54 V65 Fairlands VS 67.5% 8:01
224 224 Viv Mitchell 25:00 FV55 South London H 70.7% 8:03
225 225 Colin Moran 25:01 V35 Unattached 54.0% 8:03
226 226 Marion Rayner 25:02 FV65 West 4 Harriers 82.1% 8:03
227 227 Daniel Climpson 25:09 V40 Unattached 54.5% 8:06
228 228 Anna Crawley 25:14 SL Ilford AC 58.5% 8:07
229 229 Helena Garrick 25:15 SL St Albans Striders 58.7% 8:08
230 230 Andrew Cotton 25:24 V50 Unattached 58.1% 8:10
231 231 Christina Morgan 25:25 SL Unattached 58.2% 8:11
232 232 Ceri Morgan 25:27 V50 Unattached 58.0% 8:11
233 233 Sharon Davidson 25:28 FV40 Purple Patch 59.6% 8:12
234 234 Chris Penford 25:58 SM Unattached 50.0% 8:21
235 235 Neil Jones 26:01 V45 Unattached 54.6% 8:22
236 236 Neil Sutton 26:06 V45 QBE Running Club 55.3% 8:24
237 237 Daniel Zairi 26:14 V40 Unattached 53.0% 8:27
238 238 Jeremy Hill 26:20 V60 Unattached 62.7% 8:28
239 239 Vivienne Foster 26:23 FV40 Crystal Palace Fun R 59.1% 8:29
240 240 Laurie Boult 26:33 FV40 Mornington Chasers 58.2% 8:33
241 241 Katie Lowe 26:36 FV35 South London H 56.5% 8:34
242 242 Tony Rea 26:43 V75 Dragons RC 70.2% 8:36
243 243 Damien Wilson 26:49 V40 Herne Hill Harriers 51.9% 8:38
244 244 Tamsin Buck 26:50 FV40 Barnsley H 57.2% 8:38
245 245 Cian Cadogan 26:52 SM Unattached 48.3% 8:39
246 246 Gemma King 27:01 FV35 Unattached 55.6% 8:42
247 247 Marta Bokiej 27:11 SL Unattached 54.3% 8:45
248 248 Nigel Panton 27:13 V65 Ealing Eagles 61.7% 8:45
249 249 Louisa Gormley 27:27 SL Unattached 53.8% 8:50
250 250 Vidir Olafsson 27:27 SM Unattached 47.3% 8:50
251 251 Francesca Germana 27:34 SL Unattached 53.6% 8:52
252 252 Rosie Boyle 27:35 SL Unattached 53.5% 8:53
253 253 Michael Jefferies 27:46 V70 Dragons RC 63.7% 8:56
254 254 Anne-Marie Mcloughlin 28:02 SL Unattached 52.7% 9:01
255 255 Harriet Smith 28:02 FV40 Unattached 54.8% 9:01
256 256 Katie Murray 28:09 FV35 Ealing Eagles 53.1% 9:04
257 257 Eleanor MacLure 28:14 SL Unattached 52.5% 9:05
258 258 Tomasz Kurpiel 28:15 V35 Unattached 47.5% 9:05
259 259 Cliff Collins 28:23 V80 Vets AC 76.8% 9:08
260 260 Candy Pereira-Smith 28:56 FV45 Unattached 55.3% 9:19
261 261 Lee Player 28:59 V45 Unattached 50.1% 9:20
262 262 Rozi Brennan 29:01 SL Unattached 50.9% 9:20
263 263 David Rodker 29:02 V55 Unattached 54.5% 9:21
264 264 Emma Poletti 29:09 SL Unattached 50.7% 9:23
265 265 Susanna Fumagalli 29:10 SL Unattached 50.6% 9:23
266 266 Lara Burns 29:21 FV50 Unattached 56.3% 9:27
267 267 Sioned Morgan 29:44 FV50 Stragglers 56.2% 9:34
268 268 Daniela Pasqualetti 30:06 FV45 Unattached 53.7% 9:41
269 269 Dave Stubbins 30:08 V70 Bedford & County 61.2% 9:42
270 270 Jessica Hutchinson 30:17 SL Unattached 48.9% 9:45
271 271 Ted Kimber 30:20 V75 Barnet & District 65.4% 9:46
272 272 Dorota Holowiak 30:27 FV45 Unattached 53.1% 9:48
273 273 Leanne Broadhead 30:38 SL Unattached 48.2% 9:51
274 274 Richard Whiting 31:22 V65 Herts Phoenix 54.5% 10:06
275 275 Daniel Szemerey 31:25 SM Unattached 41.8% 10:07
276 276 Paul Swift 31:30 V45 Unattached 45.8% 10:08
277 277 Barry Gilbert 31:46 V70 Wadhurst Runners 56.4% 10:13
278 278 Kate Haggerty 31:54 SL Unattached 46.4% 10:16
279 279 Ann Bath 32:07 FV70 26.2 Road RC 65.7% 10:20
280 280 Peter Torre 32:48 V75 Vets AC 58.2% 10:33
281 281 Sarah Nolan 32:56 FV45 Unattached 49.1% 10:36
282 282 Vanessa Adeeko 33:34 SL Serpentine 44.0% 10:48
283 283 Edwin Bartlett 33:40 V70 Vets AC 54.8% 10:50
284 284 Michele Forrest 33:46 FV50 Unattached 48.9% 10:52
285 285 Zoe Welland 33:48 SL Unattached 43.9% 10:53
286 286 Piyush Jain 36:08 V45 Unattached 39.6% 11:38
287 287 Saara Rashid 36:53 SL Unattached 40.0% 11:52
288 288 Chaithanya Thushar Dev 36:55 SL Unattached 40.2% 11:53
289 289 Helen Finch 36:55 FV50 Unattached 44.8% 11:53
290 290 Andy Culham 36:55 V35 Goodgym 35.9% 11:53

Race conditions

Bright, mild, breezy, wet underfoot

Report

The next race will be on Friday, 28th December and entries are open through RunBritain - www.runbritain.com

Entries are also open for the Serpentine New Year's Day 10k through Entry Central at https://www.entrycentral.com/nyd10k

Race helpers

Timekeepers: Anthony Stranger-Jones, Andrew Maynard. Judges and Recorders: Josie Kimber, Charlie Frith, Deb Biswas, Cliff Hide, Martin Garrett, Malcolm French. Registration: Bev Thomas. Medics: Medical Despatch Event Services Ltd. Marshals: Serpentine RC, Wimbledon Windmilers.


Chart 5c12c3f099ae3

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email lfotm5k@serpentine.org.uk