Cabbage Patch 10M: 14 October 2018

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Joost Vogel 56:21 SM Serpentine 78.1% 5:38
2 2 David P Evans 58:15 SM Serpentine 75.5% 5:49
3 3 Alexandre Bernigaud 1:01:47 V40 Serpentine 75.8% 6:11
4 4 Martin Carmack 1:03:26 V45 Serpentine 76.3% 6:21
5 5 Tom Fairbrother 1:03:30 SM Serpentine 69.3% 6:21
6 6 Luke Parker 1:04:03 V35 Serpentine 70.0% 6:24
7 7 Kevin Murray 1:04:40 V55 Serpentine 82.5% 6:28
8 8 Michael Kennedy 1:07:02 SM Serpentine 65.6% 6:42
9 9 Robert Whitmarsh 1:09:28 V35 Serpentine 64.0% 6:57
10 10 Darren Till 1:09:32 SM Serpentine 63.4% 6:57
11 11 Alex Jeffreys 1:09:58 V40 Serpentine 66.9% 7:00
12 12 Megan Roberts 1:10:33 SL Serpentine 70.0% 7:03
13 13 Patrick Thielemans 1:10:50 V40 Serpentine 64.5% 7:05
14 14 Adrian Kerr 1:11:17 V40 Serpentine 65.7% 7:08
15 15 Philip Whitehouse 1:12:07 SM Serpentine 61.0% 7:13
16 16 Ana Penalver 1:12:07 FV35 Serpentine 69.7% 7:13
17 17 John Hudspith 1:12:14 V55 Serpentine 73.2% 7:13
18 18 Christian Morris 1:13:38 V35 Serpentine 60.3% 7:22
19 19 Kelly Page 1:14:12 FV40 Serpentine 70.9% 7:25
20 20 Sarah Yates 1:18:02 FV40 Serpentine 66.3% 7:48
21 21 Hans Ho 1:19:23 V35 Serpentine 56.0% 7:56
22 22 Aga Wicinska 1:19:50 FV35 Serpentine 62.7% 7:59
23 23 Phillip McCubbins 1:19:59 V60 Serpentine 67.4% 8:00
24 24 Nick Halliday 1:20:37 V55 Serpentine 65.6% 8:04
25 25 Simon Hardy 1:20:39 V55 Serpentine 64.4% 8:04
26 26 Elvira Gonzalo 1:25:45 SL Serpentine 57.8% 8:34
27 27 Richard Long 1:25:56 V65 Serpentine 67.1% 8:36
28 28 Rhiannon Needham 1:28:19 FV35 Serpentine 57.2% 8:50
29 29 Tom Bartlett 1:28:56 V40 Serpentine 51.4% 8:54
30 30 Margaret King 1:30:53 SL Serpentine 54.4% 9:05
31 31 Rachel Bedford 1:31:11 FV50 Serpentine 63.1% 9:07
32 32 Inger Brandsma 1:32:24 SL Serpentine 53.4% 9:14
33 33 Philip Cuypers 1:34:52 V60 Serpentine 57.9% 9:29
34 34 Onyinye Nwulu 1:36:52 FV40 Serpentine 53.4% 9:41
35 35 Scott Elliott 1:37:42 SM Serpentine 45.0% 9:46
36 36 Fliss Berridge 1:38:08 FV40 Serpentine 52.4% 9:49
37 37 Coralie Frost 1:43:03 SL Serpentine 47.9% 10:18
38 38 Camilla Allwood 1:47:32 FV55 Serpentine 58.5% 10:45
39 39 Clare Freshwater 1:54:03 SL Serpentine 43.3% 11:24
40 40 Laura Hamilton 1:54:03 SL Serpentine 43.3% 11:24
41 41 Marianne Morris 1:56:21 FV65 Serpentine 61.4% 11:38


Chart 5dcb93b81bbff

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk