Sunday League 5M: 15 October 2023

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Andrew Patterson 26:38 V40 Fairlands VS 5:21
2 2 Oliver Hill 26:52 SM Watford Joggers 5:24
3 3 Steve Buckle 27:07 V40 St Albans Striders 5:27
4 4 Tim Jones 27:19 SM Royston Runners 5:30
5 5 Ollie Warburton 27:24 SM Royston Runners 5:31
6 6 Jonathan Parr 27:27 SM Fairlands VS 5:31
7 7 Tom Beach 27:34 V35 Royston Runners 5:33
8 8 David O'Sullivan 28:04 V45 Watford Joggers 5:39
9 9 Adrian Busolini 28:13 SM Fairlands VS 5:41
10 10 James Huish 28:34 SM Garden City Runners 5:45
11 11 Mark Ames 28:35 V45 Watford Joggers 5:45
12 12 Ben Allen 28:43 SM Trent Park RC 5:47
13 13 Paul Brennan 28:49 V45 Trent Park RC 5:48
14 14 Thomas Grimes 28:56 V40 East London Runners 5:49
15 15 Scott Aiken 29:00 V50 Trent Park RC 5:50
16 16 James Arrowsmith 29:04 V40 Trent Park RC 5:51
17 17 Peter Harvey 29:12 V50 Garden City Runners 5:52
18 18 Alex Green 29:19 SM Trent Park RC 5:54
19 19 Julian Good 29:35 V35 Watford Joggers 5:57
20 20 Chris Dennell 29:48 SM St Albans Striders 6:00
21 21 William Rowley 29:49 SM Trent Park RC 6:00
22 22 Tom Croft 29:57 SM St Albans Striders 6:01
23 23 Bruce Jodge 30:02 V50 Garden City Runners 6:02
24 24 Jamie Rose 30:03 SM Garden City Runners 6:03
25 25 Frank Ryan 30:05 V55 Watford Joggers 6:03
26 26 Herbie Hopkins 30:08 V45 Garden City Runners 6:04
27 27 Liam Amatruda 30:08 V35 Enfield Chasers 6:04
28 28 Chris Eland 30:09 V50 Garden City Runners 6:04
29 29 Andrew Dewar 30:11 V35 Enfield Chasers 6:04
30 30 Luke Mctavish 30:35 SM Edmonton RC 6:09
31 31 Grant Ramsay 30:36 V50 Fairlands VS 6:09
32 32 Alan Pritchard 30:39 V50 Royston Runners 6:10
33 33 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 30:48 V40 Royston Runners 6:12
34 34 Mark Hoefield 30:49 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:12
35 35 Grant Chapman 30:51 V40 Royston Runners 6:12
36 36 Freya Weddell 30:58 SL St Albans Striders 6:14
37 37 Viktor Snicarevs 31:01 SM Royston Runners 6:14
38 38 Joe Ansbro 31:01 SM Garden City Runners 6:14
39 39 Arnaud Delaeter 31:08 V40 Tri London 6:16
40 40 Ilia Loubenski 31:19 V50 Edmonton RC 6:18
41 41 Liam Butler 31:20 V35 Royston Runners 6:18
42 42 Dan Davey 31:21 SM Enfield Chasers 6:18
43 43 Josephine Edmunds 31:25 SL Royston Runners 6:19
44 44 Alex Pickering 31:26 V45 East London Runners 6:19
45 45 Nick Gill 31:30 SM Fairlands VS 6:20
46 46 Nigel Aston 31:36 V55 St Albans Striders 6:21
47 47 Richard Harrison 31:44 V50 Royston Runners 6:23
48 48 Richard Wade 31:47 V40 Freedom Tri 6:24
49 49 Kat Alpe 31:53 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:25
50 50 Robert Smith 31:55 V35 Stevenage Striders 6:25
51 51 Robert Sikorski 32:00 V40 Trent Park RC 6:26
52 52 Chris Dungate 32:01 V40 Garden City Runners 6:26
53 53 Adam Walker 32:02 V45 Trent Park RC 6:27
54 54 Fliss Tournant 32:03 SL Watford Joggers 6:27
55 55 Simon Foley 32:08 V50 Tri London 6:28
56 56 Doug Walmsley 32:10 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:28
57 57 Karan Gadhia 32:16 SM East London Runners 6:29
58 58 Chris Knight 32:20 V55 Team TRIDENT 6:30
59 59 Matt Robinson 32:32 SM Stevenage Striders 6:33
60 60 Paul Makowski 32:38 V40 Royston Runners 6:34
61 61 Mark Pattison 32:39 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:34
62 62 Nick Summers 32:41 V40 Garden City Runners 6:34
63 63 Paul Haynes 32:50 V40 Royston Runners 6:36
64 64 Dom Thomas 32:55 V35 Garden City Runners 6:37
65 65 Anja Greenwood 32:56 FV45 Trent Park RC 6:37
66 66 Adrian Edwards 32:57 V55 Trent Park RC 6:38
67 67 Harry Clare-Paule 32:57 SM Enfield Chasers 6:38
68 68 Daniel Harden 33:07 SM Broxbourne Runners 6:40
69 69 Graham Hill 33:09 V50 Royston Runners 6:40
70 70 Amit Marks 33:10 V45 East London Runners 6:40
71 71 Adam Bowman 33:12 SM Trent Park RC 6:41
72 72 Nick Semple 33:12 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:41
73 73 Martin Branham 33:14 V50 Team TRIDENT 6:41
74 74 Terry Wong 33:17 V40 Watford Joggers 6:42
75 75 Jonathan Pitkin 33:20 V40 Watford Joggers 6:42
76 76 Mike Russell 33:27 V60 Team TRIDENT 6:44
77 77 Danny Alden 33:28 V35 Stevenage Striders 6:44
78 78 Mike Lancaster 33:42 V40 St Albans Striders 6:47
79 79 Rachel Bailey 33:44 FV35 East London Runners 6:47
80 80 David Birks 33:46 V55 Trent Park RC 6:47
81 81 Russell Casey 33:52 V40 Garden City Runners 6:49
82 82 Martin Scales 33:54 V35 Stevenage Striders 6:49
83 83 Martin Hawke 33:57 V45 Freedom Tri 6:50
84 84 Dave Pettman 34:00 V40 Royston Runners 6:50
85 85 Alex Zherdev 34:00 V45 Fairlands VS 6:50
86 86 Muiris O'Connell 34:02 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:51
87 87 Paul Ward 34:03 V50 Trent Park RC 6:51
88 88 Chris Notton 34:05 V45 Serpentine 6:51
89 89 Jan Voorspoels 34:07 V40 Royston Runners 6:52
90 90 David Carter 34:10 SM Royston Runners 6:52
91 91 Kate Dixon 34:14 FV45 St Albans Striders 6:53
92 92 Salvatore Amico 34:21 SM Broxbourne Runners 6:55
93 93 Brian Jones 34:26 V60 Royston Runners 6:56
94 94 Gary Freer 34:27 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:56
95 95 Stuart Cooke 34:29 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:56
96 96 Wendy Walsh 34:30 FV45 St Albans Striders 6:56
97 97 Stuart Archer 34:32 SM Fairlands VS 6:57
98 98 Karina Kaufmann 34:33 FV40 London Heathside 6:57
99 99 Jaran Finn 34:34 V50 Serpentine 6:57
100 100 Carole Roberts 34:38 SL Watford Joggers 6:58
101 101 Howard Bull 34:43 V35 St Albans Striders 6:59
102 102 Andy Brockwell 34:46 V50 Enfield Chasers 7:00
103 103 Maddy Henderson 34:53 n/a Broxbourne Runners 7:01
104 104 Kevin Fisher 34:54 V45 Stevenage Striders 7:01
105 105 Stuart Manktelow 34:56 V60 Trent Park RC 7:02
106 106 Chris Rowlands 34:59 V50 Stevenage Striders 7:02
107 107 Michael O'Gorman 35:13 SM Enfield Chasers 7:05
108 108 Gary Jones 35:22 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:07
109 109 Aisling Patterson 35:33 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:09
110 110 Andrew Bracey 35:33 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:09
111 111 John Gibson 35:36 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:10
112 112 Jacob Stevens 35:37 V40 East London Runners 7:10
113 113 Richard Nice 35:38 V55 Edmonton RC 7:10
114 114 Colin Oxlade 35:39 V60 Broxbourne Runners 7:10
115 115 Paul Bullen 35:48 V55 Freedom Tri 7:12
116 116 Helen Cartlidge 35:53 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:13
117 117 Gary Kellett 35:59 V50 St Albans Striders 7:14
118 118 Mike Harrowell 36:03 SM Royston Runners 7:15
119 119 Matt Coaker 36:10 V40 Bishops Stortford RC 7:16
120 120 Karl Sparks 36:13 V60 Stevenage Striders 7:17
121 121 Kai Wong 36:16 V40 Trent Park RC 7:18
122 122 Matthew Hockley 36:17 SM Royston Runners 7:18
123 123 George Daobry 36:18 SM Enfield Chasers 7:18
124 124 Fiona Hathaway 36:21 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:19
125 125 Andrew Maher 36:23 V50 St Albans Striders 7:19
126 126 Francois Swanepoel 36:28 V50 Fairlands VS 7:20
127 127 Fabio Espirito Santo 36:40 SM London Heathside 7:22
128 128 Annabel Cattermole 36:44 SL Stevenage Striders 7:23
129 129 Sydney Barfield 36:45 SL Royston Runners 7:23
130 130 Patrick Mcguinness 36:50 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:24
131 131 Ellen Mayes 36:52 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:25
132 132 Martyn Perrin 36:53 V60 Garden City Runners 7:25
133 133 Danny Scanlon 36:58 V40 Fairlands VS 7:26
134 134 Gavin Clifton 37:09 V55 St Albans Striders 7:28
135 135 Georgie Hooper 37:10 FV35 Fairlands VS 7:29
136 136 James Hare 37:12 SM Freedom Tri 7:29
137 137 Karen Wilkins 37:15 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:30
138 138 John Rose 37:19 V55 Trent Park RC 7:30
139 139 Eilidh Malcolm 37:20 SL Bishops Stortford RC 7:31
140 140 Marco Maserati 37:22 V60 London Heathside 7:31
141 141 Katie Belkin 37:27 FV50 London Heathside 7:32
142 142 Grant Conway 37:29 V55 East London Runners 7:32
143 143 Rebecca Barden 37:29 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:32
144 144 Nick Clarke 37:31 V50 Trent Park RC 7:33
145 145 Chris Wilson 37:32 V55 Tri London 7:33
146 146 Mark Stevens 37:32 V45 St Albans Striders 7:33
147 147 Nick Portalski 37:37 V50 Garden City Runners 7:34
148 148 Taras Huzar 37:40 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:35
149 149 Andrew March 37:42 V50 Trent Park RC 7:35
150 150 Anna Lillie 37:43 FV40 Garden City Runners 7:35
151 151 Lee Mansfield 37:43 V50 Garden City Runners 7:35
152 152 Robyn Barfield 37:47 SL Royston Runners 7:36
153 153 Barbara Kubis-Labiak 37:53 FV45 Garden City Runners 7:37
154 154 Paul Green 37:54 V60 Royston Runners 7:37
155 155 Robert Kite 37:55 SM Team TRIDENT 7:38
156 156 Luisa Brana 38:00 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:39
157 157 Simon Harrison 38:03 V50 Edmonton RC 7:39
158 158 Mark Beaver 38:12 V50 Team TRIDENT 7:41
159 159 John Kennedy 38:18 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:42
160 160 Melissa O'Hare 38:21 FV50 Trent Park RC 7:43
161 161 Caroline Curtin 38:26 FV35 London Heathside 7:44
162 162 Phillip Turner 38:29 V40 Ealing Eagles 7:44
163 163 Matthew Potter 38:30 V45 Royston Runners 7:45
164 164 Dave Edwards 38:32 V65 Garden City Runners 7:45
165 165 Ben Luget 38:34 V45 Tri London 7:45
166 166 Ruth Macleod 38:35 FV45 Royston Runners 7:46
167 167 Ben Thomas 38:39 V50 Edmonton RC 7:46
168 168 James Gill 38:43 V45 Edmonton RC 7:47
169 169 Lucy Crocker 38:44 SL Stevenage Striders 7:47
170 170 Stuart Cuzner 38:45 V40 Stevenage Striders 7:48
171 171 Lucy Humphreys 38:47 FV35 Enfield Chasers 7:48
172 172 Lucy Iles 38:49 FV35 Garden City Runners 7:48
173 173 Jon Nutton 38:50 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:49
174 174 Clare Jenkins 38:52 FV45 Royston Runners 7:49
175 175 Helen Rhodes 38:54 SL Royston Runners 7:49
176 176 Isabel Marriage 38:55 FV55 Royston Runners 7:50
177 177 Brian White 38:57 V60 Fairlands VS 7:50
178 178 Thomas Sauka 38:57 V45 Fairlands VS 7:50
179 179 George Koutsoudes 38:59 V40 Enfield Chasers 7:50
180 180 Steve Mowles 39:00 V50 Garden City Runners 7:51
181 181 David Walton 39:01 V60 London Heathside 7:51
182 182 Caroline White 39:03 FV65 London Heathside 7:51
183 183 Ruth Miller 39:06 FV60 London Heathside 7:52
184 184 Anna Sikorska 39:07 FV50 Trent Park RC 7:52
185 185 Gino Fantoni 39:09 V60 Trent Park RC 7:52
186 186 Keith McLellan 39:09 V65 Garden City Runners 7:52
187 187 Paul Bracken 39:09 V55 Trent Park RC 7:52
188 188 Ben Ward 39:10 V35 Stevenage Striders 7:53
189 189 Anita Weltz 39:11 FV40 Team TRIDENT 7:53
190 190 Clive Stephenson 39:13 V60 East London Runners 7:53
191 191 Chas Taylor 39:15 V75 Trent Park RC 7:54
192 192 Nick Sawkins 39:17 V45 Enfield Chasers 7:54
193 193 Loretta Blundell 39:19 FV50 Edmonton RC 7:54
194 194 Paul Gatens 39:21 V60 Garden City Runners 7:55
195 195 Roger Adey 39:23 V60 Garden City Runners 7:55
196 196 Sarah Durston 39:26 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:56
197 197 Giannis Afentakis 39:27 SM Tri London 7:56
198 198 Nick Davies 39:41 V40 Ealing Eagles 7:59
199 199 Mike Singleton 39:43 V40 Broxbourne Runners 7:59
200 200 Lizzie Erian 39:46 FV35 Royston Runners 8:00
201 201 Domenico Romanelli 39:48 V65 Trent Park RC 8:00
202 202 Neil Feeder 39:52 V50 Royston Runners 8:01
203 203 Darren Emmerson 39:57 V50 Fairlands VS 8:02
204 204 Simon Rich 39:59 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:02
205 205 Colin Braybrook 39:59 V60 St Albans Striders 8:02
206 206 Steven Dobner 40:00 V50 Royston Runners 8:03
207 207 Tracey Jackson 40:01 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:03
208 208 Lindsey Warne 40:02 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:03
209 209 Jim Forrester 40:07 V60 Garden City Runners 8:04
210 210 Mick Green 40:09 V55 Trent Park RC 8:05
211 211 Ben Fuller 40:12 V50 Team TRIDENT 8:05
212 212 Nick De Sausmarez 40:13 V55 London Heathside 8:05
213 213 Abdirahman Adan 40:20 V50 East London Runners 8:07
214 214 Chris Coghlan 40:27 V40 Royston Runners 8:08
215 215 Michael Hickey 40:31 V60 London Heathside 8:09
216 216 Sophie Packman 40:35 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:10
217 217 Jo Perry 40:37 FV40 Watford Joggers 8:10
218 218 Brian Bowie 40:45 V70 Trent Park RC 8:12
219 219 Naresh Trivedi 40:48 V65 Edmonton RC 8:12
220 220 Clare Bonnick 40:57 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:14
221 221 Marcus Edwards 40:58 V60 Watford Joggers 8:14
222 222 Holly Wise 41:03 SL Garden City Runners 8:15
223 223 Ken Townson 41:08 V55 London Heathside 8:16
224 224 Robin Tremaine 41:09 V65 Trent Park RC 8:17
225 225 James Grainger 41:10 V50 Team TRIDENT 8:17
226 226 Lily Caunt 41:11 SL Tri London 8:17
227 227 Jordan Grindal 41:15 SM Freedom Tri 8:18
228 228 Davina Gutteridge 41:21 FV50 Broxbourne Runners 8:19
229 229 Liz Eaton 41:29 FV45 Royston Runners 8:21
230 230 Kathryn McGuiness 41:30 SL Garden City Runners 8:21
231 231 Matt Heath 41:32 SM Royston Runners 8:21
232 232 Andy Hyland 41:33 V50 Broxbourne Runners 8:21
233 233 Graham Harper 41:35 V60 Harpenden Arrows 8:22
234 234 Christine Simmons 41:45 FV45 Edmonton RC 8:24
235 235 Mo Warrillow 41:47 FV45 Royston Runners 8:24
236 236 Ramesh Pala 41:50 V60 East London Runners 8:25
237 237 Ai Seng Paul 41:51 FV65 Edmonton RC 8:25
238 238 Jess Ives-Keeler 41:53 SL Stevenage Striders 8:25
239 239 Robert Pick 41:56 V65 Trent Park RC 8:26
240 240 Anita White 41:58 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:26
241 241 Claudia Canova 42:01 FV35 Trent Park RC 8:27
242 242 Richard Geldard 42:04 V35 Watford Joggers 8:28
243 243 Beth Hopla 42:05 SL St Albans Striders 8:28
244 244 Borislav Petkov 42:10 SM East London Runners 8:29
245 245 Sarah Roberts 42:12 FV35 Watford Joggers 8:29
246 246 Kate Tettmar 42:18 FV50 St Albans Striders 8:30
247 247 Steve Hunt 42:24 V50 Hoddesdon Tri 8:32
248 248 Andrew Hadfield-Ames 42:25 V40 Hoddesdon Tri 8:32
249 249 Kathryn Hertzberg 42:26 FV35 East London Runners 8:32
250 250 Sandra Preston 42:28 FV55 East London Runners 8:32
251 251 Andy Pooley 42:36 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 8:34
252 252 Jet Silva 42:40 SM Watford Joggers 8:35
253 253 Jessie Taylor 42:42 SL Tri London 8:35
254 254 Jane Britten 42:47 FV50 Freedom Tri 8:36
255 255 Olivia Parker-Scott 42:52 SL Ealing Eagles 8:37
256 256 Sarah De Los Rios 42:53 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:37
257 257 Celine Goldsmith 43:00 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:39
258 258 Adrian Frost 43:03 V65 East London Runners 8:40
259 259 Celine Ledbury 43:05 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:40
260 260 Oliver Stephens 43:07 SM Royston Runners 8:40
261 261 Russ Andrews 43:15 V60 Stevenage Striders 8:42
262 262 Catriona Hoult 43:16 FV45 East London Runners 8:42
263 263 Colin Taylor 43:17 V65 Watford Joggers 8:42
264 264 Phil Dean 43:25 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:44
265 265 Emilia Vynnycky 43:34 FV50 London Heathside 8:46
266 266 Arnaldo Furiani 43:36 V50 Trent Park RC 8:46
267 267 Clare Grover 43:36 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:46
268 268 Tracy Bullot 43:36 FV50 Stevenage Striders 8:46
269 269 Melanie Hill 43:43 FV45 Royston Runners 8:48
270 270 Kate Smith 43:45 FV45 Enfield Chasers 8:48
271 271 Lee Wood 43:46 V50 Garden City Runners 8:48
272 272 Lisa Emerson 43:49 FV50 Ealing Eagles 8:49
273 273 Dee Churchill 43:51 FV55 Edmonton RC 8:49
274 274 Claire Littlewood 43:56 FV55 Royston Runners 8:50
275 275 Lina Tzompova 44:00 FV40 Stevenage Striders 8:51
276 276 Alex Harris 44:04 V75 London Heathside 8:52
277 277 Tony Shortland 44:09 V60 Team TRIDENT 8:53
278 278 Michael Wilson 44:22 V60 East London Runners 8:55
279 279 Wendy Tharani 44:29 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:57
280 280 John O'Brien 44:31 V55 East London Runners 8:57
281 281 Hayley King 44:42 FV45 Royston Runners 8:59
282 282 Paul Dodounou 44:54 V50 Ealing Eagles 9:02
283 283 Chris Mcgurk 44:55 V45 Garden City Runners 9:02
284 284 Shing Man 44:56 V60 Trent Park RC 9:02
285 285 David Ackery 45:06 SM Fairlands VS 9:04
286 286 Jenny Cotter 45:18 FV50 Freedom Tri 9:07
287 287 Maggie Wright 45:26 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:08
288 288 Michael Curran 45:29 V50 Royston Runners 9:09
289 289 Jen Williams 45:32 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:09
290 290 Liz Ainsworth 45:41 FV45 Ealing Eagles 9:11
291 291 Anna Swanepoel 45:47 FV40 Fairlands VS 9:12
292 292 Lynne Miles 45:54 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 9:14
293 293 Jon Sypula 45:56 V45 Fairlands VS 9:14
294 294 Sarah Rogers 45:58 FV50 Enfield Chasers 9:15
295 295 Peter MacKintosh 46:08 V35 Serpentine 9:17
296 296 Janice Nisbet 46:09 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 9:17
297 297 Kirsten Jarvis 46:12 FV35 Stevenage Striders 9:18
298 298 Dai Selwood 46:13 V60 Garden City Runners 9:18
299 299 Mark Macdonald 46:14 V50 Fairlands VS 9:18
300 300 Veronica Carrasco 46:24 SL East London Runners 9:20
301 301 Ken Marshall 46:27 V65 Stevenage Striders 9:21
302 302 Mark Freeman 46:29 V60 Fairlands VS 9:21
303 303 Carol Reid 46:40 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:23
304 304 Jim Simpson 46:50 V55 St Albans Striders 9:25
305 305 Thippawan Rashleigh 46:52 FV40 Garden City Runners 9:26
306 306 Jo Allen 46:58 FV50 Trent Park RC 9:27
307 307 Deana Lawla 47:00 FV55 Trent Park RC 9:27
308 308 David Paul 47:04 V70 Trent Park RC 9:28
309 309 Alex Malzer 47:06 V50 Serpentine 9:28
310 310 Helen Gill 47:10 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:29
311 311 Rachel Aldridge 47:10 FV40 St Albans Striders 9:29
312 312 Suzanne De Vooght-Johnson 47:17 FV35 Royston Runners 9:31
313 313 Claire Emmerson 47:28 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:33
314 314 Andy Paraskeva 47:35 V50 Edmonton RC 9:34
315 315 Chrissy Johnson 47:38 SL Garden City Runners 9:35
316 316 Rob Cartwright 47:44 V60 Garden City Runners 9:36
317 317 Matt Cotter 47:51 V40 Freedom Tri 9:37
318 318 Melissa Moody 47:55 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:38
319 319 Dawn Browning 48:01 FV45 Royston Runners 9:39
320 320 Annie Quinn 48:03 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 9:40
321 321 Andy Jay 48:05 V50 Fairlands VS 9:40
322 322 Delphine Gibbs 48:12 FV60 Garden City Runners 9:42
323 323 Nilufer Wadge 48:31 FV45 Broxbourne Runners 9:45
324 324 Sarah Coltman 48:40 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:47
325 325 Tim Robinson 48:44 V50 Fairlands VS 9:48
326 326 Angela Edwards 48:52 FV60 Watford Joggers 9:50
327 327 Andy Gibson 49:10 V55 Freedom Tri 9:53
328 328 Lyn Evans 49:25 FV70 London Heathside 9:56
329 329 Lorraine Pichelski 49:27 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:57
330 330 Chris Ferguson 49:33 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:58
331 331 Alison Meaden 49:37 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:59
332 332 Melanie King 49:40 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:59
333 333 Clare Stevens 49:41 FV35 East London Runners 10:00
334 334 Ben Donnelly 49:44 V35 Garden City Runners 10:00
335 335 Keith Taylor 49:51 V60 Watford Joggers 10:02
336 336 Anne Ward 49:51 FV60 Trent Park RC 10:02
337 337 Xenia Dines 50:08 FV40 Edmonton RC 10:05
338 338 Liz Crowley 50:11 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:06
339 339 Kathy Morrissey 50:46 FV50 East London Runners 10:13
340 340 Gail Munro 51:21 FV60 Garden City Runners 10:20
341 341 Sharon Crowley 51:47 FV65 Fairlands VS 10:25
342 342 Claire Watts 52:13 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 10:30
343 343 Kirk Johnson 52:22 V50 East London Runners 10:32
344 344 Helen Mcguinness 52:53 FV45 East London Runners 10:38
345 345 Alex Yates 52:53 FV50 Garden City Runners 10:38
346 346 Louise Cripps 52:56 FV65 London Heathside 10:39
347 347 Kath Evans 53:00 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:40
348 348 Angelina Snook 53:02 SL Royston Runners 10:40
349 349 Nikki Nation 54:01 FV55 Fairlands VS 10:52
350 350 Holly Casey 56:56 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:27
351 351 Rebecca Hendry 57:06 SL St Albans Striders 11:29
352 352 Michael Bowe 57:40 V80 Garden City Runners 11:36
353 353 Callie Chapman 58:10 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:42
354 354 Grace Warwick 59:25 SL Broxbourne Runners 11:57
355 355 Willow Gibson 1:00:39 FV40 Garden City Runners 12:12
356 356 Brian Yates 1:03:04 V75 Harpenden Arrows 12:41
357 357 Joanna Qiu 1:04:24 FV55 East London Runners 12:57
358 358 Tendy St Francis 1:05:38 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:12
359 359 Charlotte Jones 1:05:38 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:12

Race conditions

Dry, cool, light breeze,

Report

Venue - Cheshunt


Chart 65e2a3c61ac88

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk