Cabbage Patch 10M: 17 October 2021

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:     Result missing?  Self add result

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Christopher Wright 51:48 SM Serpentine 84.9% 5:11
2 2 Hugh Torry 57:10 V40 Serpentine 81.3% 5:43
3 3 Alexandre Bernigaud 1:00:16 V45 Serpentine 79.7% 6:02
4 4 Lee Wilkinson 1:01:06 SM Serpentine 72.1% 6:07
5 5 Marcin Kacperczyk 1:03:01 V40 Serpentine 74.3% 6:18
6 6 Roger Coyle 1:03:42 V45 Serpentine 75.4% 6:22
7 7 Salvatore Zappala 1:06:19 V40 Serpentine 70.0% 6:38
8 8 Michael Morris 1:06:59 V50 Ranelagh Harriers 74.8% 6:42
9 9 Owen Bowden-Jones 1:07:46 V50 Serpentine 74.6% 6:47
10 10 Adrian Kerr 1:08:46 V45 Serpentine 69.8% 6:53
11 11 Philip Whitehouse 1:10:15 SM Serpentine 62.6% 7:01
12 12 Andrew Roberts 1:11:06 V65 Serpentine 82.8% 7:07
13 13 Christian Morris 1:12:43 V35 Serpentine 62.0% 7:16
14 14 Maike Von Heymann 1:15:20 FV40 Serpentine 68.7% 7:32
15 15 Gavin Edmonds 1:15:34 V45 Serpentine 64.6% 7:33
16 16 Thomas Martini 1:15:40 V45 Serpentine 62.9% 7:34
17 17 Tom Bartlett 1:17:06 V40 Serpentine 60.7% 7:43
18 18 Nicola Kaye 1:17:09 FV40 Serpentine 67.1% 7:43
19 19 Simon Hardy 1:19:12 V55 Serpentine 67.4% 7:55
20 20 Robert Whitmarsh 1:19:13 V35 Serpentine 56.9% 7:55
21 21 Nick Halliday 1:19:29 V60 Serpentine 68.4% 7:57
22 22 Phillip McCubbins 1:19:29 V60 Serpentine 69.7% 7:57
23 23 Hans Ho 1:19:37 V35 Serpentine 56.6% 7:58
24 24 Sarah Yates 1:20:10 FV45 Serpentine 66.2% 8:01
25 25 Philip Cuypers 1:20:32 V65 Serpentine 70.2% 8:03
26 26 Natalia Andreyeva 1:21:25 FV40 Serpentine 63.6% 8:08
27 27 Rhiannon Needham 1:21:26 FV40 Serpentine 63.1% 8:09
28 28 Sandra Ahrensfeld 1:24:28 FV45 Serpentine 64.2% 8:27
29 29 Karrie Archer 1:25:08 FV60 Serpentine 75.9% 8:31
30 30 Kevin Mcquaid 1:27:09 V45 Serpentine 56.0% 8:43
31 31 Mark Pittaway 1:29:14 V65 Serpentine 65.3% 8:55
32 32 Anne Bennett 1:29:49 FV50 Serpentine 64.8% 8:59
33 33 Kristin Duffy 1:30:10 FV45 Serpentine 59.5% 9:01
34 34 Pamela Taylor 1:31:33 FV40 Serpentine 57.5% 9:09
35 35 Avril Riddell 1:31:42 FV65 Serpentine 76.8% 9:10
36 36 Jean-Luc Hoez 1:31:47 V60 Serpentine 60.4% 9:11
37 37 Svetlana Mastitskaya 1:32:54 FV40 Serpentine 55.0% 9:17
38 38 Fliss Berridge 1:35:11 FV40 Serpentine 55.3% 9:31
39 39 Phil Kelvin 1:36:32 FV70 Serpentine 76.4% 9:39
40 40 Kim Pflaum 1:36:51 FV35 Serpentine 51.7% 9:41
41 41 Encarna Rodriguez 1:36:54 FV55 Serpentine 63.2% 9:41
42 42 Diana Valk 1:37:45 FV45 Serpentine 54.9% 9:46
43 43 Georgie Shanahan 1:42:17 FV50 Serpentine 54.9% 10:14
44 44 Camilla Allwood 1:47:47 FV60 Serpentine 60.8% 10:47

Report

Men's Team Prize for fastest 6


Chart 61af21d0e406c

Result queries

This race is enabled for self add. If your result is missing you can add it by clicking on the self add result button at the top and entering the correct details.

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk