Last Friday 5k: 28 March 2014

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

Last Friday Overall Championship 2014

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow Bib arrow
1 1 Matt Leach 15:07 MU20 Cambridge Uni AC 86.3% 4:52 163
2 2 Alex Short 15:18 MU20 Cambridge Uni AC 85.2% 4:55 165
3 3 Will Ryle-Hodges 15:28 SM Cambridge Uni AC 83.7% 4:59 164
4 4 Rick Weston 15:40 SM Serpentine 82.3% 5:02 143
5 5 Kieran White 16:13 V35 Hercules Wimbledon 82.3% 5:13 197
6 6 Alex Bampton 16:16 MU20 Cheltenham & Cty 81.0% 5:14 95
7 7 Carl Selya-Hammer 16:20 SM Ranelagh Harriers 79.9% 5:15 157
8 8 Simon Barrett 16:27 V35 Serpentine 82.4% 5:18 151
9 9 Thomas Other 16:29 SM Unattached 79.2% 5:18 131
10 10 Richard Heath 16:36 V40 Havering 90 82.2% 5:21 83
11 11 Robbie Cox 16:39 SM WG&EL 77.9% 5:21 199
12 12 Nicola Barberis Negra 16:41 SM Serpentine 78.2% 5:22 144
13 13 Tom Willner-Reid 16:48 SM Highgate Harriers 77.2% 5:24 46
14 14 Duncan Burbidge 16:52 V40 Highgate Harriers 82.2% 5:26 350
15 15 Andrew Bye 16:53 SM Unattached 77.3% 5:26 31
16 16 Simon Jackson 16:54 V35 Fairlands VS 79.6% 5:26 11
17 17 Scott Rice 16:55 V40 Thurrock Harriers 82.5% 5:27 152
18 18 Steve Murtagh 16:56 V50 Harlow RC 87.1% 5:27 44
19 19 Kiran Gavin 17:15 V35 West 4 Harriers 76.4% 5:33 156
20 20 James Marshall 17:19 V35 Thrift Green Trot's 76.1% 5:34 93
21 21 Roger Reid 17:22 V40 Serpentine 81.0% 5:35 70
22 22 Tom Hadfield 17:27 V40 Belgrave Harriers 78.8% 5:37 160
23 23 Richard Taylor 17:31 V35 Serpentine 76.8% 5:38 76
24 24 Stuart Wright 17:32 SM WG&EL 74.4% 5:39 138
25 25 Richard Bidgood 17:35 V35 Kent AC 75.9% 5:39 65
26 26 Jolyon Attwooll 17:43 V35 Serpentine 76.5% 5:42 78
27 27 Joe Happe 17:45 V40 Orion Harriers 79.3% 5:43 36
28 28 Tony Killilea 17:49 V50 London Heathside 82.8% 5:44 80
29 29 Damin Whittle 17:50 V35 Unattached 73.9% 5:44 123
30 30 Philip Baynes 17:56 SM Unattached 71.9% 5:46 14
31 31 Serdar Cetin 17:56 V35 Serpentine 73.9% 5:46 34
32 32 Olivier Guiavarc'h 18:02 V35 Unattached 73.5% 5:48 125
33 33 Lewis Mitchell 18:03 V35 Unattached 73.5% 5:49 140
34 34 Christophe Patry 18:09 V40 Unattached 76.3% 5:50 119
35 35 Ian Perrins 18:10 SM Unattached 71.0% 5:51 182
36 36 David Scrimshaw 18:11 SM Hercules Wimbledon 71.3% 5:51 153
37 37 Tim Larke 18:13 V40 Stowmarket 74.9% 5:52 41
38 38 Chris Ryder 18:19 SM Unattached 71.2% 5:54 139
39 39 Julian Mann 18:19 V45 Farnham Runners 78.0% 5:54 26
40 40 Iain Macnaughtan 18:20 SM Unattached 70.7% 5:54 91
41 41 Gareth Marshall 18:24 SM Unattached 70.4% 5:55 42
42 42 Tim Stone 18:27 SM Unattached 71.1% 5:56 92
43 43 Robert Datnow 18:28 V40 Thames Valley H 75.0% 5:57 17
44 44 Paul Sullivan 18:30 V35 Unattached 72.2% 5:57 127
45 45 Jonathan Horsman 18:31 V45 Crystal Palace Tri 78.4% 5:58 47
46 46 Tim Carman 18:37 V45 Unattached 76.2% 5:59 154
47 47 William McAvock 18:38 V40 Serpentine 75.5% 6:00 97
48 48 Cathy Jeremiah 18:42 SL London Heathside 79.2% 6:01 86
49 49 Raoul Mansukhani 18:50 V40 Serpentine 74.1% 6:04 96
50 50 Alex Horsley 18:59 V35 Thanet RR 70.3% 6:07 29
51 51 Stale Leiren 19:00 V35 Unattached 70.8% 6:07 35
52 52 John Connell 19:01 V45 Unattached 74.6% 6:07 10
53 53 Simon Shillaker 19:02 SM Unattached 67.8% 6:07 150
54 54 Andrew Blake 19:08 SM Hercules Wimbledon 67.5% 6:09 105
55 55 Alex Juggins 19:09 SM Unattached 67.4% 6:10 98
56 56 Stuart Hambling 19:10 V40 Stragglers 71.2% 6:10 32
57 57 Matthew Roberts 19:14 V35 Unattached 68.9% 6:11 88
58 58 Khaled Diaw 19:15 V40 Serpentine 72.5% 6:12 71
59 59 Martin Bright 19:18 V45 Highgate Harriers 74.6% 6:13 66
60 60 Steve Williams 19:22 V55 Dulwich Runners 81.4% 6:14 130
61 61 Paul Wilkerson 19:23 V55 Bedford & County 81.3% 6:14 1
62 62 Marc Thatcher 19:24 V40 Unattached 70.4% 6:15 7
63 63 Catherine Wilding 19:27 FV40 Serpentine 80.3% 6:16 50
64 64 Robert Crangle 19:28 V50 Serpentine 77.0% 6:16 67
65 65 Constantine Mossios 19:28 V45 Serpentine 72.8% 6:16 161
66 66 Mark Barnett 19:31 SM Unattached 67.2% 6:17 77
67 67 Ben Duck 19:33 SM Unattached 66.2% 6:17 118
68 68 Cameron Judson 19:33 V35 Serpentine 68.3% 6:17 18
69 69 Ruth Jones 19:34 SL Nene Valley Harriers 76.0% 6:18 37
70 70 Nick Strange 19:39 SM Unattached 65.7% 6:19 103
71 71 Stephen Hamer 19:46 SM Unattached 65.3% 6:22 22
72 72 David Haydon 19:51 SM Unattached 65.2% 6:23 110
73 73 Gareth Ogden 19:53 SM Unattached 64.9% 6:24 227
74 74 Tony  Collins 19:56 V35 Havering 90 66.1% 6:25 38
75 75 Garry Sutherland 19:57 V50 Unattached 74.5% 6:25 111
76 76 Hope Sloly 19:57 SL Mornington Chasers 74.4% 6:25 167
77 77 Robin  Belsom 19:58 V50 Ipswich Jaffa 76.3% 6:26 43
78 78 Andrew Roberts 19:59 V60 Serpentine 81.0% 6:26 49
79 79 Stuart Roberts 19:59 V40 Synergy RC 68.3% 6:26 24
80 80 Christian Hose 20:01 SM Unattached 64.6% 6:26 202
81 81 Adrian Perry 20:02 V50 BH & B Harriers 76.1% 6:27 55
82 82 Nick Jellema 20:07 SM Serpentine 64.4% 6:28 28
83 83 George Sanders 20:07 SM Unattached 64.1% 6:28 170
84 84 Vincent Benita 20:08 V40 Unattached 69.9% 6:29 134
85 85 Josh Goodbody 20:09 SM Unattached 64.0% 6:29 126
86 86 Aslak Hordvik 20:16 V35 Unattached 65.0% 6:31 172
87 87 Robert Hannington 20:17 SM Unattached 63.9% 6:32 311
88 88 Jonathan Wallace 20:18 SM Unattached 63.7% 6:32 108
89 89 Simon Ashford 20:21 V40 British Airways 68.6% 6:33 40
90 90 Peter Butler 20:24 V35 Unattached 65.9% 6:34 100
91 91 Spencer Kelly 20:24 V50 Unattached 72.3% 6:34 85
92 92 Dan Mooncie 20:25 SM Unattached 63.2% 6:34 325
93 93 Tim Slater 20:26 V40 Unattached 68.9% 6:35 132
94 94 Neil Bull 20:28 V35 Unattached 65.7% 6:35 313
95 95 Nick Barber 20:29 V50 BH & B Harriers 73.8% 6:35 45
96 96 Ben Thompson 20:31 V35 Unattached 64.6% 6:36 107
97 97 Jennifer Watt 20:33 FV40 Ealing Eagles 76.6% 6:37 27
98 98 Simon Hammond 20:35 V45 Unattached 69.4% 6:37 109
99 99 Glenn Gallagher 20:37 V55 Unattached 75.2% 6:38 184
100 100 George Rivaz 20:38 V50 Unattached 71.5% 6:38 84
101 101 Oliver Smith 20:40 SM Unattached 62.9% 6:39 137
102 102 Sam Boulton 20:44 V35 Unattached 65.3% 6:40 149
103 103 Leoni Mitchell 20:46 SL Unattached 71.3% 6:41 16
104 104 Joe Thatcher 20:46 SM Unattached 62.1% 6:41 385
105 105 Marie Gorman 20:48 SL Thames Valley H 71.2% 6:42 64
106 106 Maurice Hemingway 20:56 V55 Riverside Runners 75.3% 6:44 54
107 107 Hugh Rosenvinge 20:59 V35 Unattached 63.2% 6:45 122
108 108 David Carroll 20:59 SM Unattached 61.5% 6:45 384
109 109 James Hardwick 21:02 SM Unattached 62.0% 6:46 225
110 110 Oneil Allen 21:05 V35 Unattached 64.3% 6:47 112
111 111 Felix Lloyd 21:05 MU20 Trowley Bottom Harri 62.5% 6:47 301
112 112 Kieran Delaney 21:07 V35 Unattached 63.7% 6:48 224
113 113 Paul Seaton 21:10 V35 Unattached 63.1% 6:49 72
114 114 Andrew Hales 21:10 SM Trowley Bottom Harri 60.9% 6:49 302
115 115 Amanda Ruks 21:11 FV35 Unattached 70.5% 6:49 142
116 116 Arnaud Enjalbert 21:11 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:49 116
117 117 Sally Musson 21:13 FV60 Tonbridge AC 91.4% 6:50 308
118 118 Upin Dattani 21:16 V35 Unattached 62.8% 6:51 25
119 119 John Lilley 21:16 SM Unattached 61.4% 6:51 386
120 120 Verna Burgess 21:17 FV50 Tring RC 78.8% 6:51 39
121 121 Richard Herring 21:26 V35 Wimb Windmiler 62.7% 6:54 168
122 122 Paul Quirk 21:27 V45 Unattached 66.1% 6:54 246
123 123 Rory O'Donnell 21:28 SM Unattached 60.2% 6:54 230
124 124 Angelo Pantelides 21:29 V40 Unattached 63.5% 6:55 228
125 125 Andrea Sanders-Reece 21:31 FV55 Mornington Chasers 86.5% 6:55 56
126 126 Rowan Foulds 21:32 SM Unattached 60.2% 6:56 207
127 127 Geoff Vine 21:34 V65 Sevenoaks AC 78.5% 6:56 61
128 128 Robert Hutchinson 21:35 V55 West 4 Harriers 71.2% 6:57 303
129 129 Peter Luscombe 21:38 SM Unattached 60.1% 6:58 273
130 130 Andrew Dodd 21:41 V45 Orion Harriers 67.5% 6:59 15
131 131 Chris Priestley 21:42 V60 North Herts RR 75.2% 6:59 396
132 132 Michael Curtis 21:44 V40 Unattached 64.7% 7:00 337
133 133 Alan Perrett 21:46 V45 Unattached 66.7% 7:00 242
134 134 Ben Threlfall 21:47 V35 Unattached 62.2% 7:01 90
135 135 Cameron Lamond 21:48 V40 Blackwater Valley 64.0% 7:01 310
136 136 Tom Elliott 21:50 SM Unattached 59.1% 7:02 186
137 137 Owen Williams 21:52 V35 Unattached 61.1% 7:02 23
138 138 Thomas Meyer 21:56 V40 Unattached 63.2% 7:03 211
139 139 Jessica Vinluan 21:56 SL Unattached 67.8% 7:03 382
140 140 Jake Thornton 21:57 SM Unattached 58.8% 7:04 244
141 141 Dan Farkas 21:59 V35 Unattached 60.0% 7:04 203
142 142 Rachid El-Ahmadi 22:00 V40 How We Run Club 64.0% 7:05 251
143 143 Natasha Cendrowicz 22:01 FV40 Highgate Harriers 70.9% 7:05 264
144 144 Gavin Marcus 22:02 V35 Unattached 59.8% 7:05 239
145 145 Katey Ross 22:06 FV40 How We Run Club 70.6% 7:07 341
146 146 Rodolpho Miranda 22:07 SM Serpentine 58.3% 7:07 75
147 147 Paul Young 22:07 V55 Kettering Town H 71.3% 7:07 392
148 148 Chad Stather 22:13 V40 Unattached 63.3% 7:09 147
149 149 Nick Fowler 22:13 V35 Unattached 60.1% 7:09 146
150 150 Hugh Gallagher 22:13 V50 Unattached 68.6% 7:09 395
151 151 Richard Mcbeath 22:13 SM Unattached 58.2% 7:09 329
152 152 Matt Sparrow 22:14 V45 Unattached 63.8% 7:09 87
153 153 James McKinney 22:16 SM Unattached 57.9% 7:10 326
154 154 Royston Rdhallett 22:20 V35 Unattached 59.8% 7:11 258
155 155 Tony Rea 22:23 V70 Dragons RC 78.7% 7:12 323
156 156 Martin Searle 22:26 V55 Hillingdon AC 69.1% 7:13 265
157 157 James Ashworth 22:28 SM Unattached 57.6% 7:14 233
158 158 Andrew Van Heiningen 22:30 V45 Serpentine 65.0% 7:14 381
159 159 Simon Bills 22:30 V40 Unattached 61.6% 7:14 210
160 160 Bob Thompson 22:31 V65 Bedford & County 75.2% 7:15 393
161 161 Mark Muffett 22:32 V55 Dulwich Runners 68.8% 7:15 223
162 162 Jane Laws 22:34 FV55 Barnet & District 81.3% 7:16 245
163 163 Gordon Mclellan 22:35 V45 Unattached 63.8% 7:16 183
164 164 Peter Clark 22:35 V40 Petts Wood Runners 60.9% 7:16 312
165 165 James Morris 22:35 V40 Unattached 61.8% 7:16 380
166 166 Robert Clarke 22:36 V45 Met Police 64.7% 7:16 101
167 167 Stefanie Mizen 22:36 SL Unattached 65.5% 7:16 321
168 168 Marco Liberace 22:39 V35 Unattached 59.4% 7:17 391
169 169 Alun Nash 22:40 V50 London Heathside 66.7% 7:18 94
170 170 Ajmal Majidi 22:43 SM Unattached 56.8% 7:19 201
171 171 Clodagh Burke 22:45 FV35 Unattached 66.5% 7:19 120
172 172 Nicola Phelan 22:46 FV40 Ealing Eagles 68.1% 7:20 259
173 173 Ricqesh Parmar 22:55 SM Unattached 56.3% 7:22 320
174 174 Jonny Smith 22:56 V40 Unattached 60.0% 7:23 360
175 175 Martin Aslan 23:00 V35 Unattached 57.6% 7:24 387
176 176 George Enock 23:04 V55 Unattached 67.2% 7:25 8
177 177 Simon Crawford 23:04 V35 Unattached 57.1% 7:25 215
178 178 Sriram Venkataraman 23:05 V35 Unattached 57.1% 7:26 388
179 179 Adam Porter 23:07 SM Unattached 55.9% 7:26 324
180 180 Andrew Mcnamara 23:09 SM Great Yarmouth 56.0% 7:27 268
181 181 Christian Morris 23:10 SM Serpentine 56.0% 7:27 354
182 182 Mark Colby 23:14 V50 Unattached 65.0% 7:29 383
183 183 Jefferson Lebourg 23:17 SM Unattached 55.5% 7:30 205
184 184 Alan Davidson 23:18 V65 Ranelagh Harriers 72.7% 7:30 352
185 185 Arve Hordvik 23:19 V35 Unattached 56.9% 7:30 175
186 186 Stuart Highley 23:21 V35 Unattached 57.6% 7:31 362
187 187 Joe Horsman 23:22 V55 Bedford Harriers 66.9% 7:31 394
188 188 Andy Bell 23:24 V35 Unattached 56.3% 7:32 365
189 189 Jim Brown 23:25 V60 Fairlands VS 69.1% 7:32 379
190 190 Sarah Ryan 23:26 SL Unattached 63.4% 7:32 128
191 191 Kuljeet Lota 23:27 SM Unattached 55.1% 7:33 361
192 192 George Delacherois Day 23:28 SM Unattached 55.9% 7:33 185
193 193 Alison Nolan 23:30 FV45 Serpentine 67.6% 7:34 262
194 194 Pedro Pinto 23:34 SM Unattached 55.0% 7:35 206
195 195 Rebecca Skinner 23:38 SL Unattached 62.6% 7:36 319
196 196 Louise Ramsden 23:44 SL Unattached 62.4% 7:38 272
197 197 Sarah Gentleman 23:46 FV40 Unattached 66.2% 7:39 345
198 198 Gerard O'Connell 23:46 V45 Unattached 60.6% 7:39 399
199 199 Are Anolalsvik 23:47 V40 Unattached 59.2% 7:39 176
200 200 Steve Edwards 23:58 V55 Serpentine 65.2% 7:43 372
201 201 Kate Odonoghue 23:59 FV40 Serpentine 65.6% 7:43 351
202 202 Suzy Crawford 24:00 SL Unattached 61.7% 7:43 322
203 203 Karen Hancock 24:05 FV55 Serpentine 77.2% 7:45 263
204 204 Ric Pile 24:06 V50 Unattached 61.2% 7:45 221
205 205 Ove Hopland 24:08 V50 Unattached 61.6% 7:46 177
206 206 Brynjar Agnarsson 24:13 V40 Wimb Windmiler 56.4% 7:48 89
207 207 Jim Armitage 24:13 V50 Alton Runners 62.9% 7:48 304
208 208 Colin Fagence 24:14 V35 Unattached 54.7% 7:48 213
209 209 Peter Welby 24:16 SM Unattached 53.2% 7:49 53
210 210 Germano Freitas 24:18 V40 Unattached 57.0% 7:49 121
211 211 David Miller 24:18 V55 Serpentine 63.8% 7:49 307
212 212 Michael Jefferies 24:19 V65 Dragons RC 69.6% 7:50 314
213 213 Bruce Boughton 24:20 SM Unattached 53.0% 7:50 330
214 214 Immy Virani 24:26 SM Unattached 53.2% 7:52 214
215 215 Julia Gristwood 24:29 FV50 ESM 72.0% 7:53 315
216 216 Jill Sherriff 24:41 FV45 Unattached 64.3% 7:57 374
217 217 Alison Garden 24:44 FV35 Unattached 61.2% 7:58 375
218 218 Katja Vidic 24:49 SL Unattached 59.6% 7:59 397
219 219 Fiona Sauer 24:51 SL Unattached 59.6% 8:00 204
220 220 David Cook 25:02 V50 Met Police 58.9% 8:03 208
221 221 Dom Wright 25:04 SM Unattached 51.5% 8:04 229
222 222 Jenny Clarke 25:09 FV55 How We Run Club 71.0% 8:06 248
223 223 Steven Small 25:10 V40 Unattached 55.5% 8:06 216
224 224 Dave Brooks 25:22 V70 Vets AC 71.3% 8:10 373
225 225 Pamela Hatton 25:23 FV45 Cf Running Club 63.8% 8:10 181
226 226 Chris Penford 25:40 SM Unattached 50.5% 8:16 389
227 227 Ananda Voce 25:50 V35 Unattached 51.3% 8:19 367
228 228 Olena Shokhodko 25:54 SL Unattached 57.1% 8:20 340
229 229 Kemi Riffo 25:56 SM Unattached 50.6% 8:21 173
230 230 Amit Trevedi 26:05 V35 Unattached 50.5% 8:24 241
231 231 Rebecca Marshall 26:09 FV35 Serpentine 57.6% 8:25 260
232 232 Bianca Libertini 26:09 SL Unattached 56.6% 8:25 368
233 233 Kevin Shannon 26:28 V70 Unattached 67.4% 8:31 267
234 234 Richard Morgan 26:31 V60 Unattached 62.1% 8:32 343
235 235 Ann Bath 26:41 FV65 26.2 Road RC 77.1% 8:35 237
236 236 Nicholas Jackson 26:44 V55 Fittleworth Flyers 58.5% 8:36 398
237 237 Lidia Escriva 27:04 SL Unattached 54.7% 8:43 390
238 238 Lisanne Keane 27:09 FV40 How We Run Club 57.1% 8:44 250
239 239 Jonathan Grayson 27:12 SM Hercules Wimbledon 47.4% 8:45 338
240 240 Lynne Lennon 27:20 FV45 How We Run Club 58.1% 8:48 253
241 241 Demi Ioannou 27:21 FV45 How We Run Club 58.6% 8:48 256
242 242 Vidar Sagstao 27:32 V35 Unattached 48.8% 8:52 174
243 243 Meredith Hunter 27:34 SM Unattached 47.3% 8:52 235
244 244 Karen Samuel 27:52 FV50 Kent AC 62.5% 8:58 317
245 245 Jeremy Bedford 27:56 V45 Unattached 51.2% 8:59 369
246 246 John Wright 27:57 V60 Unattached 58.9% 9:00 370
247 247 Marlon Thomas 27:58 V35 Unattached 48.1% 9:00 333
248 248 Adrian Erkelens 28:04 SM Unattached n/a 9:02 180
249 249 David Brown 28:10 V45 Unattached 50.7% 9:04 331
250 250 Marianne Morris 28:33 FV60 Serpentine 69.9% 9:11 353
251 251 Louise Edwards 28:42 SL Unattached 51.8% 9:14 220
252 252 Lefki Christou 28:47 SL How We Run Club 51.8% 9:16 257
253 253 Franca Roberts 28:49 FV40 How We Run Club 53.1% 9:16 252
254 254 An Other 29:17 SM Unattached n/a 9:25 179
255 255 Jehs Fransson 29:18 V40 Unattached 46.6% 9:26 178
256 256 Fred Ashford 29:33 V75 Handy Cross 66.6% 9:31 342
257 257 Karen Pang 29:41 FV35 Wimb Windmiler 50.3% 9:33 261
258 258 Anne Brenchley 29:47 FV65 Medway & Maidst 72.4% 9:35 306
259 259 Karen Goddard 29:59 FV35 Unattached 50.4% 9:39 376
260 260 Kyle Menhinick 30:00 SM Unattached 43.0% 9:39 271
261 261 Saad Mughal 30:08 SM Unattached 42.8% 9:42 274
262 262 Michelle Reilly 30:14 FV40 How We Run Club 51.6% 9:44 247
263 263 Susan Wood 30:23 FV40 Unattached 51.0% 9:47 378
264 264 Richard Whiting 30:25 V60 Herts Phoenix 54.2% 9:47 349
265 265 Edwin Bartlett 30:32 V65 Vets AC 57.1% 9:50 348
266 266 Darren O'Hara 30:42 V50 Unattached 48.4% 9:53 364
267 267 Michelle Miller 30:44 SL Unattached 48.2% 9:53 236
268 268 Louise Southwell 30:45 SL Unattached 48.4% 9:54 234
269 269 Peter Brenchley 31:09 V65 Tonbridge AC 55.9% 10:01 305
270 270 Askin Gungor 31:12 V40 How We Run Club 44.1% 10:02 249
271 271 Tim Wilcox 31:26 V45 Unattached 45.8% 10:07 335
272 272 John Grigg 32:13 V75 Mornington Chasers 62.3% 10:22 355
273 273 Luca Calzolari 32:22 SM Unattached 40.3% 10:25 339
274 274 Angela Shannon 33:02 FV60 Unattached 60.5% 10:38 266

Race conditions

Mild, dry, medium breeze

Race helpers

Timekeepers: Anthony Stranger-Jones, Andrew Maynard. Judges and Recorders: Peter Davies (Ealing Southall & Middx AC), Martin Garrett (Sudbury Court RC), Ian Isherwood (Hercules Wimbledon AC), Richard Smith, Dave Richards, Malcolm French. Finish Co-ordinator: John Gatens. Registration: Bev Thomas. First Aid: Caring for You. Marshals: Serpentine RC, Eton Manor AC, Veterans AC.


Chart 587dc0e6a4791

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email lfotm5k@serpentine.org.uk