Last Friday 5k: 27 May 2016

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

Last Friday Overall Championship 2016

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Ben Fairhall 16:03 V35 Redway Runners 83.6% 5:10
2 2 Jim Heal 16:24 SM Serpentine 79.2% 5:17
3 3 Simon Molden 16:39 V35 Thames H & H 81.2% 5:21
4 4 Pete Woodward 16:43 SM Crowborough Runners 78.3% 5:23
5 5 Ben Goddard 16:46 SM Uknetrunner 77.8% 5:24
6 6 Carl Fiford 17:11 SM Unattached 76.2% 5:32
7 7 Tim Alexander 17:17 V35 Team Tamsel 77.2% 5:34
8 8 Charles Lound 17:29 V45 Dulwich Runners 83.7% 5:38
9 9 Scott Rice 17:31 V45 Thurrock Harriers 81.1% 5:38
10 10 Joseph Perkins 17:40 SM Haslemere Border 73.5% 5:41
11 11 Chris Redmond 17:41 SM Unattached 74.6% 5:41
12 12 Gavin Mackay 17:43 V45 Petts Wood Runners 80.2% 5:42
13 13 Paul Devine 17:45 V35 Dulwich Runners 76.2% 5:43
14 14 Adam Bowman 17:48 SM Trent Park RC 72.9% 5:44
15 15 Stewart McAndie 17:49 V40 Unattached 78.0% 5:44
16 16 Adam Webster 17:59 V40 Unattached 77.9% 5:47
17 17 Harry McDermott 18:00 V50 Serpentine 82.6% 5:48
18 18 Dave Cox 18:01 V60 WG&EL 90.1% 5:48
19 19 Kevin Chadwick 18:01 V35 Dulwich Runners 73.6% 5:48
20 20 David Wilby 18:01 SM Kingston & Poly 72.2% 5:48
21 21 Chris Moseley 18:06 V35 Wargrave Runners 74.2% 5:49
22 22 Jack Haberfield 18:07 SM Unattached 72.3% 5:50
23 23 An Other 18:17 SM Unattached n/a 5:53
24 24 Andy Green 18:22 V50 Team East Haddon 81.6% 5:55
25 25 Martin Carmack 18:25 V45 Serpentine 77.7% 5:56
26 26 Daniel Stauber 18:29 SM Kent AC 70.5% 5:57
27 27 Nick Bishop 18:30 V40 Garden City Runners 75.2% 5:57
28 28 Michael Prior 18:31 V45 Trent Park RC 79.1% 5:58
29 29 Huntley Roberts 18:31 SM Dartford Harriers 70.3% 5:58
30 30 Karl-Magnus Tobiassen 18:42 V40 Varegg RC 73.8% 6:01
31 31 Tom Hadfield 18:46 V40 Unattached 74.6% 6:02
32 32 Jonathan Litchfield 18:47 V40 London Heathside 73.0% 6:03
33 33 James Barry 18:48 SM Unattached 69.1% 6:03
34 34 Robert Perry 18:49 MU17 BH & B Harriers 70.4% 6:03
35 35 Richard Carter 18:50 V40 Stragglers 72.8% 6:04
36 36 John Cosstick 18:54 V35 Unattached 71.5% 6:05
37 37 Simon Roberts 18:56 V35 Unattached 70.9% 6:06
38 38 Kemuel Solomon 18:56 V55 Serpentine 81.0% 6:06
39 39 Stephen Plummer 18:57 V50 ESM 79.7% 6:06
40 40 Andrew Lyddon 18:58 SM Unattached 69.6% 6:06
41 41 Isobel Rea 18:59 FV40 West 4 Harriers 79.9% 6:07
42 42 Paul Robinson 19:00 V40 Unattached 73.2% 6:07
43 43 Matthew Roberts 19:04 V35 Seaford Striders 70.9% 6:08
44 44 Neil Bull 19:05 V40 Unattached 71.8% 6:08
45 45 David Scrimshaw 19:05 SM Hercules Wimbledon 69.1% 6:08
46 46 Alex Pickering 19:07 V35 Unattached 70.7% 6:09
47 47 Daniel Thompson 19:09 V40 Unattached 71.6% 6:10
48 48 Rupert Hare 19:13 SM Unattached 67.6% 6:11
49 49 Aaron Matthews 19:14 SM Unattached 68.1% 6:11
50 50 Eberhard Prill 19:16 V50 Dulwich Runners 79.0% 6:12
51 51 Mark Klein 19:17 V35 Sheen Shufflers 69.6% 6:12
52 52 Michael Walberton 19:17 V55 Farnham Runners 80.2% 6:12
53 53 Daniel Greenslade 19:24 V35 Stragglers 70.2% 6:15
54 54 John Fitzgerald 19:26 V50 Unattached 77.1% 6:15
55 55 Tim Carman 19:31 V45 Hart RR 73.9% 6:17
56 56 Jonathan Monk 19:32 V45 Guildford Godalming 74.4% 6:17
57 57 Andrew Roberts 19:32 V60 Serpentine 83.8% 6:17
58 58 Wayne Giddens 19:34 V45 Elmbridge 72.6% 6:18
59 59 William Lake 19:37 V35 Serpentine 67.6% 6:19
60 60 Ben Lathbury 19:38 V40 Unattached 69.8% 6:19
61 61 Jason Kabel 19:39 V40 Harrow AC 71.8% 6:19
62 62 Harry Claxton 19:39 V40 Ealing Eagles 71.3% 6:19
63 63 Gregoire Kerneis 19:44 V35 Unattached 68.5% 6:21
64 64 Robert Crangle 19:49 V50 Serpentine 76.8% 6:23
65 65 Andrew Noble 19:49 SM Unattached 66.3% 6:23
66 66 Chris Chinnock 19:50 SM Unattached 65.5% 6:23
67 67 Chris Leppard 19:51 V35 Wargrave Runners 67.2% 6:23
68 68 Alex Hare 19:53 SM Unattached 65.5% 6:24
69 69 Michael Winter 19:55 V35 Unattached 66.6% 6:25
70 70 Ian Lilley 19:57 V40 Dulwich Runners 70.7% 6:25
71 71 Robin Oakley 19:57 V35 Winchester & Dist AC 68.2% 6:25
72 72 Benjamin Sorin 19:58 SM Unattached 65.0% 6:26
73 73 Paul Wilkerson 20:01 V60 Bedford & County 80.4% 6:26
74 74 Steve Matthews 20:01 V45 Unattached 72.6% 6:26
75 75 Emily Antcliffe 20:02 FV35 Harrow AC 74.2% 6:27
76 76 Ted Scott 20:04 V55 Sevenoaks AC 77.0% 6:27
77 77 Richard Herring 20:06 V40 Wimb Windmiler 68.2% 6:28
78 78 Peter Snowden 20:08 SM Unattached 64.6% 6:29
79 79 Robert Wise 20:13 V55 Ranelagh Harriers 77.1% 6:30
80 80 Thomas Elliott 20:17 SM Unattached 64.4% 6:32
81 81 Philip Haddleton 20:18 SM Unattached 64.0% 6:32
82 82 Kay Trinder 20:18 FV50 Woking AC 81.4% 6:32
83 83 Helen Hadjam 20:20 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers 73.9% 6:33
84 84 Steve Williams 20:22 V60 Dulwich Runners 78.4% 6:33
85 85 Philip Carstairs 20:23 V55 Belgrave Harriers 75.2% 6:34
86 86 Rob Goodall 20:25 SM Unattached 63.8% 6:34
87 87 Derek Gilby 20:27 V45 Winchester & Dist AC 70.0% 6:35
88 88 Russell Holt 20:31 V50 Unattached 71.9% 6:36
89 89 Cameron Lamond 20:34 V45 Southern Navigators 69.1% 6:37
90 90 Daniel Shurville 20:35 SM Unattached 64.1% 6:37
91 91 Chris Handley-Greaves 20:35 V35 Unattached 65.7% 6:37
92 92 Nicholas Spiers 20:40 SM Unattached 63.2% 6:39
93 93 James Runnicles 20:43 V40 Unattached 67.6% 6:40
94 94 Sam Boulton 20:44 V40 Unattached 66.6% 6:40
95 95 Simon Rawson 20:44 SM Unattached 63.4% 6:40
96 96 Neil Hamilton 20:46 V50 Reigate Priory 72.1% 6:41
97 97 Stefano Robbiati 20:47 V35 Unattached 64.2% 6:41
98 98 Nick Brown 20:49 V55 Dulwich Runners 76.1% 6:42
99 99 Greg Lawes 20:52 SM Unattached 62.2% 6:43
100 100 Stuart Macleod 20:53 SM Unattached 62.2% 6:43
101 101 Nathan Piper 20:54 V40 Unattached 65.6% 6:44
102 102 Glenn Gallagher 20:55 V55 Unattached 75.1% 6:44
103 103 David Gitau 20:55 V35 Kent AC 65.1% 6:44
104 104 James Fry 20:56 SM Unattached 62.8% 6:44
105 105 Fraser Archibald 20:59 V35 Unattached 63.6% 6:45
106 106 Alex Marshall 20:59 SM Unattached 61.9% 6:45
107 107 Lydia O'Donoghue 21:00 SL West 4 Harriers 70.3% 6:45
108 108 Martin White 21:01 V35 West 4 Harriers 64.3% 6:46
109 109 Spencer Kelly 21:04 V50 Unattached 71.1% 6:47
110 110 Thomas Elliott 21:07 SM Unattached 61.8% 6:48
111 111 Sally Musson 21:08 FV60 Tonbridge AC 91.1% 6:48
112 112 Phil Grinsted 21:14 V35 Unattached 63.7% 6:50
113 113 Germano Freitas 21:14 V40 Unattached 66.4% 6:50
114 114 Sebastian Cassel 21:14 SM Unattached 61.7% 6:50
115 115 Roland Brinkman 21:16 V50 Unattached 70.4% 6:51
116 116 Jonathan Wallace 21:16 SM Serpentine 61.8% 6:51
117 117 Nicholas Le Neve Foster 21:18 SM Unattached 61.1% 6:51
118 118 James Lindop 21:19 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:52
119 119 David Moore 21:20 V45 Unattached 67.1% 6:52
120 120 Simon Godfrey 21:21 V45 Solarcenturians 66.6% 6:52
121 121 Richard North 21:22 V40 Unattached 65.5% 6:53
122 122 Johan Boije 21:23 V45 Unattached 68.0% 6:53
123 123 Chad Stather 21:23 V45 Unattached 67.0% 6:53
124 124 Paul Quirk 21:24 V45 Unattached 67.4% 6:53
125 125 Stephen Kirk 21:24 V40 Unattached 64.1% 6:53
126 126 Will Mueller 21:25 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:54
127 127 Tom Earl 21:27 SM Unattached 60.5% 6:54
128 128 Kira King 21:28 SL Ealing Eagles 68.8% 6:54
129 129 Susie Hill 21:30 FV35 Unattached 69.6% 6:55
130 130 Pippa Major 21:33 FV50 South London H 77.5% 6:56
131 131 Gary Moriame 21:43 SM Unattached 60.1% 6:59
132 132 Katie Styles 21:44 FV35 Dulwich Runners 68.4% 7:00
133 133 Raphael Lastmann 21:47 V40 Unattached 64.3% 7:01
134 134 Emilia Vynnycky 21:47 FV45 London Heathside 73.5% 7:01
135 135 Olivia Fairfield 21:48 SL Unattached 67.7% 7:01
136 136 Simon Robinson 21:49 V35 Unattached 61.5% 7:01
137 137 Francis Graham-Dixon 21:50 V60 Sheen Shufflers 73.7% 7:02
138 138 Maggie Statham 21:52 FV60 Holland Sports AC 86.9% 7:02
139 139 Rachel Eccleshall 21:54 SL Unattached 67.4% 7:03
140 140 Mervyn Phillips 21:56 V55 Milton Keynes AC 72.2% 7:03
141 141 Zairin Faizal-Khoo 21:59 SM Unattached 60.0% 7:04
142 142 Andy Murray 22:02 V60 Dulwich Runners 74.3% 7:05
143 143 Andy Mitchelson 22:02 V45 Brighton & Hove 65.9% 7:05
144 144 Angus Burns 22:03 SM Unattached 58.9% 7:06
145 145 George Delacherois Day 22:04 V35 Unattached 60.4% 7:06
146 146 Graham Laylee 22:04 V55 Dulwich Runners 71.8% 7:06
147 147 Daniel Pound 22:06 SM Unattached 59.4% 7:07
148 148 Lucia Cordoba 22:08 SL Solarcenturians 66.7% 7:07
149 149 Nicolae Caprarescu 22:09 SM Unattached 58.6% 7:08
150 150 Francis Djin 22:14 SM Unattached 59.4% 7:09
151 151 Tony Crawte 22:14 V45 Solarcenturians 65.9% 7:09
152 152 Steven Mcnamara 22:16 SM Unattached 58.3% 7:10
153 153 Henry Hopkins 22:16 V55 Winchester & Dist AC 70.5% 7:10
154 154 Jake Matthews 22:17 SM Unattached 58.4% 7:10
155 155 Ben Burkill 22:18 SM Unattached 59.2% 7:11
156 156 Brian Slaughter 22:19 V55 Eastbourne Rovers 70.4% 7:11
157 157 Emily Meredith 22:19 FV35 South London H 67.0% 7:11
158 158 Joaquin Fontanet Gil 22:20 SM Solarcenturians 58.2% 7:11
159 159 Amanda Anderson 22:21 FV40 Unattached 67.9% 7:12
160 160 John Donegan 22:21 V45 Unattached 65.5% 7:12
161 161 Stewart Foster 22:22 V45 Unattached 63.5% 7:12
162 162 Sean Richardson 22:23 SM Unattached 58.0% 7:12
163 163 Pauline Dalton 22:26 FV50 Sevenoaks AC 74.5% 7:13
164 164 Samuel Smith 22:28 SM Team Tamsel 57.8% 7:14
165 165 Mark Hemmings 22:28 SM Unattached 58.0% 7:14
166 166 Claire Morris 22:29 FV35 Ealing Eagles 66.5% 7:14
167 167 Martin Innala 22:30 V35 Unattached 60.1% 7:14
168 168 Nicola Phelan 22:31 FV45 Ealing Eagles 69.8% 7:15
169 169 Geoff Vine 22:34 V65 Sevenoaks AC 75.8% 7:16
170 170 Andrew Mowatt 22:36 V35 Unattached 60.2% 7:16
171 171 Carla Hoppe 22:36 SL Unattached 65.4% 7:16
172 172 Jean-Luc Hoez 22:40 V55 Serpentine 69.3% 7:18
173 173 Avril Riddell 22:41 FV60 Mornington Chasers 83.8% 7:18
174 174 Adrian Perry 22:42 V55 BH & B Harriers 68.6% 7:18
175 175 John Faulks 22:46 V50 Solarcenturians 65.3% 7:20
176 176 Andy Head 22:47 V40 Unattached 60.6% 7:20
177 177 Caroline White 22:48 FV55 London Heathside 80.3% 7:20
178 178 Tony Rea 22:53 V70 Dragons RC 78.3% 7:22
179 179 Andries Louw 22:58 V40 Unattached 59.7% 7:23
180 180 Gabrielle Johnson 22:59 FV45 London Heathside 69.6% 7:24
181 181 Chris Myhill 23:06 SM Unattached 56.2% 7:26
182 182 Daisy Christodoulou 23:12 SL Unattached 63.7% 7:28
183 183 David Gunaratnam 23:15 V55 Str of Croydon 67.6% 7:29
184 184 Ben Shearn 23:20 SM Unattached n/a 7:31
185 185 George Hart 23:22 SM Unattached 56.2% 7:31
186 186 Laura Putt 23:26 SL Unattached 63.0% 7:32
187 187 Duncan Warwick-Champion 23:27 V50 Sevenoaks AC 63.4% 7:33
188 188 Andrea Sanders-Reece 23:29 FV60 Mornington Chasers 78.9% 7:33
189 189 Stephen Wotton 23:31 V35 Unattached 57.9% 7:34
190 190 Alun Nash 23:34 V55 London Heathside 65.1% 7:35
191 191 Tomisin Awe 23:34 SM Unattached 55.5% 7:35
192 192 George Hicks 23:35 SM Unattached 55.1% 7:35
193 193 Simon Peacock 23:37 V40 Unattached 58.5% 7:36
194 194 Bachi Rustus 23:44 SM Unattached 54.7% 7:38
195 195 Deborah Russo 23:48 FV40 Serpentine 64.1% 7:40
196 196 George Antadze 23:49 SM Unattached 55.0% 7:40
197 197 James Haworth-Booth 23:50 V35 Unattached 56.3% 7:40
198 198 Marion Rayner 23:55 FV65 West 4 Harriers 83.6% 7:42
199 199 Jennifer McGill 23:59 SL Unattached 61.6% 7:43
200 200 Steve Platt 24:04 V60 Trail Running Assoc 66.9% 7:45
201 201 Kerstin Boije 24:09 FV50 Unattached 71.5% 7:46
202 202 Dan Maskell 24:10 V65 Vets AC 70.8% 7:47
203 203 Martin Aslan 24:11 V35 Unattached 55.9% 7:47
204 204 Berhard Pauls 24:13 V45 Unattached 60.0% 7:48
205 205 Catharine Sowerby 24:16 FV50 Serpentine 70.4% 7:49
206 206 Dennis Williams 24:17 V70 Hercules Wimbledon 71.9% 7:49
207 207 Simon Ashford 24:18 V45 British Airways 58.5% 7:49
208 208 Barney Dalton 24:22 V40 Unattached 57.9% 7:50
209 209 Peter Italiano 24:23 SM Solarcenturians 53.4% 7:51
210 210 Libby Anderson 24:25 FV40 Unattached 62.9% 7:51
211 211 Cristian Ortega 24:26 SM Solarcenturians 53.4% 7:52
212 212 Nicola Wong 24:29 SL Unattached 60.4% 7:53
213 213 Charlotte Fleming 24:31 SL Unattached 60.2% 7:53
214 214 Joe Horsman 24:37 V55 Bedford Harriers 64.3% 7:55
215 215 Chi-Keat Man 24:40 V40 Unattached 56.8% 7:56
216 216 Claire Anderson 24:52 SM Unattached 52.4% 8:00
217 217 Alison Nolan 24:57 FV45 Serpentine 64.2% 8:02
218 218 Ollie Ettlinge 24:58 SM Unattached 52.0% 8:02
219 219 Tomas Jurgelis 24:58 SM Team Aroma 52.4% 8:02
220 220 Clare Cook 25:01 SL Unattached 59.0% 8:03
221 221 Emily Amezdroz 25:04 SL Unattached 58.9% 8:04
222 222 Fechin Mccormick 25:05 V65 Sale Harriers 67.0% 8:04
223 223 Hamish Edsell 25:06 SM Unattached 52.6% 8:05
224 224 Martina Dalton 25:07 SL Unattached 58.8% 8:05
225 225 Darren Bodek 25:08 V35 Unattached 53.1% 8:05
226 226 Chris Gauntlett 25:10 SM Solarcenturians 51.6% 8:06
227 227 Nathan Peters 25:11 V35 Unattached 54.1% 8:06
228 228 Alan Davidson 25:13 V65 Ranelagh Harriers 68.5% 8:07
229 229 Adrian Young 25:17 SM Civil Service SC 51.4% 8:08
230 230 Nicolas Bogler 25:26 SM Unattached 51.0% 8:11
231 231 William Wright 25:29 SM Unattached 50.9% 8:12
232 232 Nigel Panton 25:32 V60 Ealing Eagles 64.1% 8:13
233 233 Emily Pearce 25:33 SL Unattached 57.8% 8:13
234 234 Michael Jefferies 25:37 V65 Dragons RC 66.8% 8:15
235 235 Anne Lemartinel 25:39 SL Solarcenturians 57.6% 8:15
236 236 Richard Olivey 25:40 SM Unattached 51.4% 8:16
237 237 Catriona Docherty 25:46 SL Unattached 57.3% 8:18
238 238 Jim Armitage 25:51 V55 Alton Runners 59.8% 8:19
239 239 Ryan Quan 25:53 SM Solarcenturians 50.3% 8:20
240 240 Amit Soni 25:53 V35 Unattached 52.2% 8:20
241 241 Anna Hull 26:06 FV35 Unattached 57.5% 8:24
242 242 Yvonna Balysz 26:08 FV35 Solarcenturians 57.7% 8:25
243 243 Pete Warren 26:10 V75 Ranelagh Harriers 72.9% 8:25
244 244 David Klein 26:14 V60 Unattached 62.9% 8:27
245 245 Cliff Collins 26:18 V75 Vets AC 77.0% 8:28
246 246 David Morris 26:32 V55 Unattached 59.7% 8:32
247 247 Dave Stubbins 26:34 V70 Bedford & County 67.4% 8:33
248 248 Oscar Rufo 26:41 V40 Unattached 51.7% 8:35
249 249 Kieron Campion 26:45 V50 Unattached 55.1% 8:36
250 250 Zara Nichols 26:48 SL Unattached 55.2% 8:37
251 251 Shakira Damji 26:56 SL Unattached 54.8% 8:40
252 252 Mark Hopkins 27:01 V35 Unattached 49.4% 8:42
253 253 Rebecca Mackay 27:03 FV40 Unattached 57.2% 8:42
254 254 Caspar Mackay 27:15 V45 Unattached 52.2% 8:46
255 255 Githa Weerasinghe 27:17 FV35 Unattached 55.1% 8:47
256 256 Claire Cheriyan 27:19 SL Unattached 54.1% 8:47
257 257 Rebecca Johnson 27:41 SL Unattached 53.3% 8:55
258 258 Thomas Icheringill 28:00 V40 Unattached 49.3% 9:01
259 259 Joanne King 28:02 SL Unattached 52.7% 9:01
260 260 Celine Dischamps 28:11 SL Unattached 52.4% 9:04
261 261 Sarah Osgood 28:12 SL Unattached 52.4% 9:04
262 262 Nadine Howard 28:42 SL Unattached 51.5% 9:14
263 263 Ted Kimber 28:50 V75 Barnet & District 66.2% 9:17
264 264 Alison Haan 29:12 FV40 Unattached 52.6% 9:24
265 265 Charlotte Rooney 29:20 SL Unattached 50.5% 9:26
266 266 Hannah Jones 29:39 SL Unattached 49.8% 9:32
267 267 Rhona Burns 29:41 FV40 Unattached 51.1% 9:33
268 268 Fred Ashford 29:46 V75 Handy Cross 68.1% 9:35
269 269 Hannalot Van Bruggen 29:56 SL Unattached 49.3% 9:38
270 270 Nimisha Ladwa 30:13 FV40 Unattached 50.5% 9:43
271 271 Monica Jones 30:20 FV45 Unattached 52.8% 9:46
272 272 Clara Fusconi 30:50 SL Unattached 47.9% 9:55
273 273 Leon Goldsack 31:01 V50 Dover Roadrunners 47.9% 9:59
274 274 Alistair Jackson 31:23 V70 Vets AC 57.9% 10:06
275 275 Edwin Bartlett 31:36 V70 Vets AC 55.9% 10:10
276 276 Matt Sharp 31:42 SM Unattached 41.0% 10:12
277 277 Georgina Cave 32:01 FV35 Unattached 46.6% 10:18
278 278 Jake Mulley 32:34 SM Unattached 39.9% 10:29
279 279 Rachael O'Brien 32:35 SL Unattached 45.4% 10:29
280 280 Maisie Fernandes 32:42 SL Unattached 45.2% 10:31
281 281 Illana Manley 33:15 FV35 Unattached 45.0% 10:42
282 282 Madi Connelly 33:28 SL Unattached 44.1% 10:46
283 283 Sean Westley 33:47 V45 Unattached 43.3% 10:52
284 284 Nanthaka Yaworn 35:34 SL Unattached 41.5% 11:27
285 285 Carly Matthews 36:05 SL Unattached 40.9% 11:37
286 286 Emma Richardson 36:05 FU20 Unattached 40.9% 11:37
287 287 Louisa Jarrett 36:05 FU20 Unattached 40.9% 11:37
288 288 John Grigg 37:05 V80 Mornington Chasers 57.3% 11:56

Race conditions

Warm, sunny, light breeze.

Report

Please note that for the 24 June race, the meeting point, start and finish will be close to the Boat House, not the Bandstand, and the 2-lap course will be used. This is due to preparatory work on the summer concerts site.

Race helpers

Timekeepers: Anthony Stranger-Jones, Ian Isherwood. Judges and Recorders: Josie Kimber, Martin Garrett, Nicola Kerr, Catherine Wilding, Peter Holmes, Malcolm French. Registration: Bev Thomas. Medics: Caring for You PTS. Marshals: Serpentine Running Club, Eton Manor AC, Veterans AC.


Chart 584b21140d1fe

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email lfotm5k@serpentine.org.uk