Rosenheim League (Eastern div): 24 July 2013

Tooting Bec Track

Men and women:  Together
  Meetings in this series:  

Women

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
100m Deanna Laforet 15.50 SL Serpentine 67.7% 4.00
3000m Sam Ludlow Taylor 10:32.60 SL Serpentine 79.4% 5.00
3000m Teresa Gaillard De Laubenque 11:41.40 FV40 Serpentine 74.8% 0.00
4x200m *Female  - Relay 2:23.40 4.00
- 4x200m(1) Sam Ludlow Taylor 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(2) Teresa Griffith 0.00 FV50 Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(3) Teresa Gaillard De Laubenque 0.00 FV40 Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(4) Ilona Bagi 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 600g Teresa Griffith 10.99m FV50 Serpentine n/a 5.00
Long jump Ilona Bagi 3.71m SL Serpentine 49.7% 5.00
Pole vault Deanna Laforet 1.70m SL Serpentine 33.0% 0.00

Men

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
110m hurdles David Robinson 21.40 V35 Serpentine 60.8% 4.00
100m David Robinson 13.30 V35 Serpentine 75.0% 2.00
100m Nicola Barberis Negra 14.10 SM Serpentine 69.4% 0.00
100m David Hinds 14.80 V60 Serpentine 80.0% 0.00
200m Roman Grigorjev 26.00 SM Serpentine 74.6% 1.00
400m Graeme Harrison 53.40 V40 Serpentine 87.1% 3.00
400m Roman Grigorjev 54.60 SM Serpentine 79.1% 0.00
400m Richard Taylor 1:02.80 V35 Serpentine 71.9% 0.00
800m James Quinn 2:23.50 V40 Serpentine 74.8% 0.00
800m Mark Kell 2:31.50 SM Serpentine 66.7% 1.00
1500m Dave Morgan 4:20.80 SM Serpentine 79.0% 5.00
1500m James Quinn 4:49.90 V40 Serpentine 75.7% 0.00
3000m Nicola Barberis Negra 10:28.00 SM Serpentine 70.6% 2.00
3000m Richard Taylor 10:54.60 V35 Serpentine 69.6% 0.00
3000m Mark Kell 11:26.50 SM Serpentine 64.6% 0.00
4x200m *Male  - Relay 1:57.60 1.00
- 4x200m(1) David Robinson 0.00 V35 Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(2) Darren Over 0.00 V40 Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(3) Nicola Barberis Negra 0.00 SM Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(4) Richard Taylor 0.00 V35 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 800g David Robinson 17.81m V35 Serpentine 19.2% 2.00
Shot 7.26kg Roman Grigorjev 8.79m SM Serpentine 38.0% 2.00
Long jump David Robinson 4.84m V35 Serpentine 57.5% 2.00
Pole vault Nicola Barberis Negra 2.00m SM Serpentine 33.1% 3.00

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email trackresults@serpentine.org.uk