Sunday League 6M: 29 October 2023

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Andrew Patterson 34:50 V40 Fairlands VS 5:36
2 2 Oliver Hill 35:19 SM Watford Joggers 5:41
3 3 Ollie Warburton 36:15 SM Royston Runners 5:50
4 4 Tom Beach 36:26 V35 Royston Runners 5:52
5 5 James Barber 36:33 SM Trent Park RC 5:53
6 6 Sean Collum 36:41 SM Watford Joggers 5:54
7 7 Jonathan Parr 36:49 SM Fairlands VS 5:55
8 8 Tim Jones 36:57 SM Royston Runners 5:57
9 9 Adam Yorwerth 36:58 SM St Albans Striders 5:57
10 10 Brian O'Connor 37:09 V40 Royston Runners 5:59
11 11 David O'Sullivan 37:13 V45 Watford Joggers 5:59
12 12 Mark Ames 37:16 V45 Watford Joggers 6:00
13 13 Adrian Busolini 37:30 SM Fairlands VS 6:02
14 14 James Huish 37:43 SM Garden City Runners 6:04
15 15 Scott Aiken 38:04 V50 Trent Park RC 6:07
16 16 Jonathan Scott 38:05 V45 St Albans Striders 6:08
17 17 Benj Carr 38:10 SM Garden City Runners 6:08
18 18 Chris Baylis 38:12 SM Garden City Runners 6:09
19 19 Alex Green 38:21 SM Trent Park RC 6:10
20 20 Ben Allen 38:25 SM Trent Park RC 6:11
21 21 Ian Bryson 38:36 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:13
22 22 James Arrowsmith 38:40 V40 Trent Park RC 6:13
23 23 William Rowley 38:46 SM Trent Park RC 6:14
24 24 Douglas Cameron 38:57 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:16
25 25 Bruce Judge 39:17 V50 Garden City Runners 6:19
26 26 Paul Brennan 39:20 V45 Trent Park RC 6:20
27 27 Liam Butler 39:28 V35 Royston Runners 6:21
28 28 Jamie Rose 39:32 SM Garden City Runners 6:22
29 29 David Weir 39:38 V40 Trent Park RC 6:23
30 30 Herbie Hopkins 39:39 V45 Garden City Runners 6:23
31 31 Viktor Snicarevs 39:42 SM Royston Runners 6:23
32 32 Liam Amatruda 39:46 V35 Enfield Chasers 6:24
33 33 Ilia Loubenski 39:47 V50 Edmonton RC 6:24
34 34 Francis Mannion 39:49 V40 Trent Park RC 6:24
35 35 Joe Ansbro 39:55 SM Garden City Runners 6:25
36 36 Thomas Grimes 39:58 V40 East London Runners 6:26
37 37 Peter Harvey 39:59 V50 Garden City Runners 6:26
38 38 Chris Dennell 40:01 SM St Albans Striders 6:26
39 39 Martin Bradley 40:08 V40 Ealing Eagles 6:27
40 40 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 40:14 V40 Royston Runners 6:28
41 41 Rob Casserley 40:18 V50 Garden City Runners 6:29
42 42 Dan Davey 40:28 SM Enfield Chasers 6:31
43 43 Rory Marsh 40:36 SM St Albans Striders 6:32
44 44 Frank Ryan 40:51 V55 Watford Joggers 6:34
45 45 Andrew Dewar 41:02 V35 Enfield Chasers 6:36
46 46 Graham Hill 41:05 V50 Royston Runners 6:37
47 47 Freya Weddell 41:07 SL St Albans Striders 6:37
48 48 Hannah Burkhardt 41:08 SL St Albans Striders 6:37
49 49 Nick Gill 41:09 SM Fairlands VS 6:37
50 50 Zoe Hewitson 41:13 SL Royston Runners 6:38
51 51 Grant Ramsay 41:19 V50 Fairlands VS 6:39
52 52 Kat Alpe 41:20 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:39
53 53 Chris Knight 41:42 V55 Team TRIDENT 6:43
54 54 Andrew Stratton 41:52 SM Royston Runners 6:44
55 55 Luke Mctavish 41:59 SM Edmonton RC 6:45
56 56 Karan Gadhia 42:02 SM East London Runners 6:46
57 57 Adrian Cloake 42:06 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:46
58 58 Ben Richardson 42:16 SM Hoddesdon Tri 6:48
59 59 Chris Holton 42:18 SM Royston Runners 6:48
60 60 Alex Baird 42:25 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:49
61 61 Fliss Tournant 42:32 SL Watford Joggers 6:51
62 62 Chris Dungate 42:38 V40 Garden City Runners 6:52
63 63 Alex Pickering 42:41 V45 East London Runners 6:52
64 64 Harry Owrid 42:50 SM London Heathside 6:54
65 65 Robert Sikorski 43:00 V40 Trent Park RC 6:55
66 66 Paul Hogan 43:03 V50 Watford Joggers 6:56
67 67 Paul Haynes 43:08 V40 Royston Runners 6:56
68 68 James Akerman 43:11 V40 Edmonton RC 6:57
69 69 Rupert Hunt 43:13 V35 Tri London 6:57
70 70 James Nichols 43:20 V40 East London Runners 6:58
71 71 Penny Habbick 43:24 FV50 St Albans Striders 6:59
72 72 Doug Walmsley 43:24 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:59
73 73 Dean Reilly 43:27 SM Royston Runners 6:59
74 74 Josephine Edmunds 43:27 SL Royston Runners 6:59
75 75 Lee Roberts 43:27 V50 Royston Runners 6:59
76 76 Nick Summers 43:41 V40 Garden City Runners 7:02
77 77 Anja Greenwood 43:44 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:02
78 78 Terry Wong 43:51 V40 Watford Joggers 7:03
79 79 Edwin Coutts 43:54 V45 Trent Park RC 7:04
80 80 Daniel Harden 43:58 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:04
81 81 Simon Speirs 44:03 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:05
82 82 Michael Prior 44:05 V55 Trent Park RC 7:06
83 83 Nick Screen 44:06 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:06
84 84 Muiris O'Connell 44:13 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:07
85 85 Mike Russell 44:15 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:07
86 86 Jonathan Bird 44:27 V50 St Albans Striders 7:09
87 87 Rachel Bailey 44:40 FV35 East London Runners 7:11
88 88 Salvatore Amico 44:47 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:12
89 89 Dom Thomas 44:53 V35 Garden City Runners 7:13
90 90 Alice Littler 44:54 SL Team TRIDENT 7:13
91 91 Ben Barker 44:57 V40 Stevenage Striders 7:14
92 92 Jan Voorspoels 45:02 V40 Royston Runners 7:15
93 93 Carole Roberts 45:08 SL Watford Joggers 7:16
94 94 Martin Hawke 45:09 V45 Freedom Tri 7:16
95 95 Martin O'Keefe 45:14 V40 Watford Joggers 7:17
96 96 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 45:15 V50 Garden City Runners 7:17
97 97 Kate Dixon 45:19 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:17
98 98 Gavin Clifton 45:24 V55 St Albans Striders 7:18
99 99 Paul Watkins 45:25 V35 East London Runners 7:18
100 100 Brian Jones 45:31 V60 Royston Runners 7:19
101 101 Stuart Middleton 45:34 V50 St Albans Striders 7:20
102 102 Mark Hoefield 45:51 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:23
103 103 Tracey Donovan 45:53 FV45 Freedom Tri 7:23
104 104 Andy Brockwell 45:54 V50 Enfield Chasers 7:23
105 105 Mark Standley 45:55 V45 Watford Joggers 7:23
106 106 Mark George 45:58 V55 London Heathside 7:24
107 107 David Birks 45:59 V55 Trent Park RC 7:24
108 108 Jacob Stevens 46:01 V40 East London Runners 7:24
109 109 Russell Casey 46:07 V40 Garden City Runners 7:25
110 110 Craig Dowie 46:10 V50 St Albans Striders 7:26
111 111 Matt Newton 46:12 V40 Fairlands VS 7:26
112 112 Stuart Archer 46:14 SM Fairlands VS 7:26
113 113 Chris Belcher 46:19 V45 Freedom Tri 7:27
114 114 James Cooper 46:21 SM Ealing Eagles 7:27
115 115 Nick Genever 46:21 V60 Garden City Runners 7:27
116 116 Mike Jeffs 46:25 V35 Fairlands VS 7:28
117 117 Dominic Mason 46:29 V55 Bishops Stortford RC 7:29
118 118 Peter Jasko 46:36 V40 Garden City Runners 7:30
119 119 Matthew Hockley 46:37 SM Royston Runners 7:30
120 120 Howard Bull 46:40 V35 St Albans Striders 7:31
121 121 Andy Malleson 46:45 V35 Edmonton RC 7:31
122 122 David Carter 46:53 SM Royston Runners 7:33
123 123 Mark Moir 46:53 SM East London Runners 7:33
124 124 Rob Hughes 46:54 V50 Garden City Runners 7:33
125 125 Ian Kwan 46:55 V35 Ealing Eagles 7:33
126 126 Chris Notton 46:55 V45 Serpentine 7:33
127 127 Vicky Simpson 46:57 FV50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:33
128 128 Christopher Greenwood 47:02 V35 London Heathside 7:34
129 129 Martin Scales 47:04 V35 Stevenage Striders 7:34
130 130 Richard Nice 47:05 V55 Edmonton RC 7:35
131 131 John Mcdowell 47:06 V50 Garden City Runners 7:35
132 132 Anthony Nicolson 47:07 V55 St Albans Striders 7:35
133 133 Louise Bentham 47:07 FV55 St Albans Striders 7:35
134 134 Martin Morgan 47:14 V50 Trent Park RC 7:36
135 135 Pete Davies 47:16 V45 Broxbourne Runners 7:36
136 136 Adam Herron 47:17 V50 St Albans Striders 7:36
137 137 Mark Stevens 47:23 V45 St Albans Striders 7:37
138 138 Stuart Manktelow 47:28 V60 Trent Park RC 7:38
139 139 Titus Mangu 47:45 V40 Watford Joggers 7:41
140 140 Robyn Barfield 47:47 SL Royston Runners 7:41
141 141 Rory Lambert 47:48 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:41
142 142 Gary Kellett 47:50 V50 St Albans Striders 7:42
143 143 Gary Freer 47:52 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:42
144 144 Grace Mason 47:59 FU20 Bishops Stortford RC 7:43
145 145 Ellen Willumsen 48:12 SL Tri London 7:45
146 146 Fiona Hathaway 48:21 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:47
147 147 Paul Bullen 48:24 V55 Freedom Tri 7:47
148 148 Nick Clarke 48:25 V50 Trent Park RC 7:47
149 149 Colin Oxlade 48:28 V60 Broxbourne Runners 7:48
150 150 Nick Portalski 48:32 V50 Garden City Runners 7:49
151 151 Ruth Macleod 48:35 FV45 Royston Runners 7:49
152 152 Simon Harrison 48:37 V50 Edmonton RC 7:49
153 153 Karl Sparks 48:39 V60 Stevenage Striders 7:50
154 154 Matt Gifford 48:39 V50 Fairlands VS 7:50
155 155 Maria Fitzgerald 48:40 FV45 Ealing Eagles 7:50
156 156 Giannis Afentakis 48:42 SM Tri London 7:50
157 157 Richard Philips 48:54 V55 Watford Joggers 7:52
158 158 Rachel Dervish 48:56 FV45 Enfield Chasers 7:52
159 159 Adam Bowie 48:58 V50 Enfield Chasers 7:53
160 160 Peter Biggs 48:59 V50 Hoddesdon Tri 7:53
161 161 Rahana Islam 49:00 FV45 East London Runners 7:53
162 162 Marco Maserati 49:01 V60 London Heathside 7:53
163 163 Danny Scanlon 49:04 V40 Fairlands VS 7:54
164 164 Amy Cope-Balchin 49:06 FV45 Watford Joggers 7:54
165 165 Markus Allen 49:11 V40 Garden City Runners 7:55
166 166 Nicky Laitner 49:14 FV55 St Albans Striders 7:55
167 167 Liam Gilhooly 49:18 V35 St Albans Striders 7:56
168 168 Andrew March 49:22 V50 Trent Park RC 7:57
169 169 Gabrielle O'Brien 49:32 SL Fairlands VS 7:58
170 170 Dave Ivy 49:34 V60 Garden City Runners 7:59
171 171 Ian Mackie 49:41 V65 East London Runners 8:00
172 172 John Rose 49:43 V55 Trent Park RC 8:00
173 173 Rebecca Barden 49:44 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:00
174 174 Matt Cooke 49:55 SM Team TRIDENT 8:02
175 175 Becky Evans 50:00 FV55 East London Runners 8:03
176 176 Karen Wilkins 50:03 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:03
177 177 Helen Rhodes 50:11 SL Royston Runners 8:04
178 178 Brian White 50:14 V60 Fairlands VS 8:05
179 179 Paul Green 50:17 V60 Royston Runners 8:05
180 180 Dave Edwards 50:22 V65 Garden City Runners 8:06
181 181 Charles Henderson 50:26 V40 Watford Joggers 8:07
182 182 Katie Belkin 50:28 FV50 London Heathside 8:07
183 183 Paul Gatens 50:31 V60 Garden City Runners 8:08
184 184 Ian Reeder 50:33 V50 Watford Joggers 8:08
185 185 Anna Sikorska 50:33 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:08
186 186 Helen Cartlidge 50:34 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:08
187 187 Ellen Mayes 50:45 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:10
188 188 Jonathan Pitkin 50:52 V40 Watford Joggers 8:11
189 189 Isabel Marriage 50:55 FV55 Royston Runners 8:12
190 190 Jon Nutton 50:56 V50 Broxbourne Runners 8:12
191 191 Steve Williams 51:07 V65 Garden City Runners 8:13
192 192 Michael Gray 51:12 V40 London Heathside 8:14
193 193 Anita Weltz 51:15 FV40 Team TRIDENT 8:15
194 194 Fabio Espirito Santo 51:20 SM London Heathside 8:16
195 195 Lucy Iles 51:21 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:16
196 196 Matthew Potter 51:22 V45 Royston Runners 8:16
197 197 Fleur Harvey-Keenan 51:23 FV50 St Albans Striders 8:16
198 198 Caroline White 51:25 FV65 London Heathside 8:16
199 199 Jason Handscombe 51:31 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:17
200 200 Claire Casselton 51:31 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:17
201 201 Veronica Shadbolt 51:34 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:18
202 202 Eleanor Mason 51:38 SL Bishops Stortford RC 8:18
203 203 Mark Beaver 51:43 V50 Team TRIDENT 8:19
204 204 Sarah Funderburk 51:46 FV40 Mornington Chasers 8:20
205 205 Grant Conway 51:50 V55 East London Runners 8:20
206 206 Roger Adey 51:52 V60 Garden City Runners 8:21
207 207 Lily Caunt 51:56 SL Tri London 8:21
208 208 Neil Feeder 51:58 V50 Royston Runners 8:22
209 209 Wayne Perry 52:04 V45 Watford Joggers 8:23
210 210 Cindy Koon 52:06 FV45 East London Runners 8:23
211 211 Paul Shillcock 52:15 V40 Freedom Tri 8:24
212 212 Sophie Packman 52:16 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:25
213 213 Keith Mclellan 52:19 V60 Garden City Runners 8:25
214 214 Kim Butler 52:20 FV35 London Heathside 8:25
215 215 Paul Bracken 52:23 V55 Trent Park RC 8:26
216 216 Steve Hunt 52:25 V50 Hoddesdon Tri 8:26
217 217 Anna Lillie 52:28 FV40 Garden City Runners 8:27
218 218 Caroline Curtin 52:33 FV35 London Heathside 8:27
219 219 Colin Braybrook 52:39 V60 St Albans Striders 8:28
220 220 Ella Chapman 52:42 FV45 Royston Runners 8:29
221 221 Chris Coghlan 52:54 SM Royston Runners 8:31
222 222 Dawson Whitelegg 53:00 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:32
223 223 Clive Stephenson 53:01 V60 East London Runners 8:32
224 224 Emily Carr 53:02 SL Royston Runners 8:32
225 225 Anna Silkstone 53:02 FV40 St Albans Striders 8:32
226 226 Jane Britten 53:07 FV50 Freedom Tri 8:33
227 227 Mick Green 53:10 V55 Trent Park RC 8:33
228 228 Abdirahman Adan 53:15 V50 East London Runners 8:34
229 229 Tom Honnywill 53:19 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:35
230 230 Paul Roberts 53:20 V60 Ealing Eagles 8:35
231 231 Ben Ward 53:21 V35 Stevenage Striders 8:35
232 232 Jo Davies 53:27 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:36
233 233 Mauro Fasti 53:38 V50 Watford Joggers 8:38
234 234 Matt Heath 53:47 SM Royston Runners 8:39
235 235 Duncan Godfrey 53:48 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:39
236 236 Anna Jones 53:49 SL St Albans Striders 8:40
237 237 David Walton 53:50 V60 London Heathside 8:40
238 238 Chas Taylor 53:56 V75 Trent Park RC 8:41
239 239 Luke Halls 54:01 SM Enfield Chasers 8:41
240 240 Toby Eccleshall 54:02 SM Fairlands VS 8:42
241 241 Yuko Gordon 54:05 FV70 Fairlands VS 8:42
242 242 Michael Bowe 54:09 V80 Garden City Runners 8:43
243 243 Robert Matthews 54:10 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:43
244 244 Sarah Durston 54:10 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:43
245 245 Rachel Hickey 54:12 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:43
246 246 Steven Dobner 54:13 V50 Royston Runners 8:43
247 247 Panos Fellas 54:15 V60 Watford Joggers 8:44
248 248 Davina Gutteridge 54:15 FV50 Broxbourne Runners 8:44
249 249 Michael Hickey 54:17 V60 London Heathside 8:44
250 250 Robert Kite 54:20 SM Team TRIDENT 8:45
251 251 Darren Emmerson 54:26 V50 Fairlands VS 8:45
252 252 Tracey Jackson 54:27 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:46
253 253 Martin Watson 54:29 V55 Stevenage Striders 8:46
254 254 Tracy Carr 54:30 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:46
255 255 Naresh Trivedi 54:32 V65 Edmonton RC 8:46
256 256 Peter Blackaller 54:33 V60 St Albans Striders 8:47
257 257 Rob Aleck 54:34 V40 Enfield Chasers 8:47
258 258 Lindsey Warne 54:36 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:47
259 259 Liz Eaton 54:38 FV45 Royston Runners 8:47
260 260 Sally Reeves 54:39 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:48
261 261 Anthony Bunker 54:44 V45 St Albans Striders 8:48
262 262 Roger Sant 54:48 V50 St Albans Striders 8:49
263 263 Alex Malzer 54:54 V50 Serpentine 8:50
264 264 Grant Chapman 54:54 V40 Royston Runners 8:50
265 265 Darren Sewell 54:55 V50 Royston Runners 8:50
266 266 Taras Huzar 54:55 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:50
267 267 Caoimhe Agnew 54:56 SL Enfield Chasers 8:50
268 268 Richard Geldard 54:56 V35 Watford Joggers 8:50
269 269 Catherine Eames 55:03 FV40 Tri London 8:51
270 270 Paul Huckstep 55:08 V45 Hoddesdon Tri 8:52
271 271 Sue Thomas 55:12 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:53
272 272 April Warburton 55:18 FV55 Royston Runners 8:54
273 273 Richard Underwood 55:35 V50 St Albans Striders 8:57
274 274 Sarah Roberts 55:37 FV35 Watford Joggers 8:57
275 275 Huw Hamer 55:40 V45 Watford Joggers 8:57
276 276 Hannah Kelly 55:44 FV50 Edmonton RC 8:58
277 277 Mike Singleton 55:49 V50 Broxbourne Runners 8:59
278 278 Ken Townson 55:51 V55 London Heathside 8:59
279 279 Ai Seng Paul 55:53 FV65 Edmonton RC 8:59
280 280 Russ Andrews 55:54 V60 Stevenage Striders 9:00
281 281 Domenico Romanelli 55:59 V65 Trent Park RC 9:00
282 282 Jet Silva 55:59 SM Watford Joggers 9:00
283 283 Beth Hopla 56:05 SL St Albans Striders 9:01
284 284 Edyta Szot 56:08 FV45 London Heathside 9:02
285 285 Sandra Preston 56:11 FV55 East London Runners 9:02
286 286 Sarah Sharman 56:16 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:03
287 287 An Other 56:17 SM Unattached 9:03
288 288 Clare Bonnick 56:18 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:04
289 289 Kate Tettmar 56:21 FV50 St Albans Striders 9:04
290 290 Anita White 56:52 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 9:09
291 291 Kate Smith 57:07 FV45 Enfield Chasers 9:11
292 292 Richard Copsey 57:08 V50 Enfield Chasers 9:12
293 293 Clarence Phillips 57:15 V55 Stevenage Striders 9:13
294 294 Phil Dean 57:21 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:14
295 295 Neil Robinson 57:24 V40 Stevenage Striders 9:14
296 296 Emilia Vynnycky 57:28 FV50 London Heathside 9:15
297 297 Brian Bowie 57:30 V70 Trent Park RC 9:15
298 298 Johanna Houlahan 57:30 FV50 St Albans Striders 9:15
299 299 Andy Tant 57:43 V50 Broxbourne Runners 9:17
300 300 Oliver Stephens 57:44 SM Royston Runners 9:17
301 301 Ellen Ilott 57:46 SL Broxbourne Runners 9:18
302 302 Theodosia Green 57:48 FV60 Trent Park RC 9:18
303 303 Jo Grant 57:53 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:19
304 304 Jenny Cotter 57:55 FV50 Freedom Tri 9:19
305 305 Colin Williams 57:59 V55 Watford Joggers 9:20
306 306 John O'Brien 58:14 V55 East London Runners 9:22
307 307 Tony Shortland 58:22 V60 Team TRIDENT 9:23
308 308 Stephen Hobbs 58:27 V50 Watford Joggers 9:24
309 309 Helen Pugh 58:28 FV50 Ealing Eagles 9:24
310 310 Philip Cooper 58:31 V40 Broxbourne Runners 9:25
311 311 Clare Grover 58:32 FV35 Garden City Runners 9:25
312 312 Richard Darley 58:35 V50 Garden City Runners 9:26
313 313 Hayley King 58:37 FV45 Royston Runners 9:26
314 314 Helen Moye 58:38 FV55 Stevenage Striders 9:26
315 315 Mo Warrillow 58:41 FV45 Royston Runners 9:27
316 316 Anna-Louise O'Toole 58:46 FV55 Enfield Chasers 9:27
317 317 Maria Hazzard 59:03 SL Ealing Eagles 9:30
318 318 Salome Ripoli 59:04 SL London Heathside 9:30
319 319 Paul Dodounou 59:11 V50 Ealing Eagles 9:31
320 320 Melanie Hill 59:24 FV45 Royston Runners 9:33
321 321 Emily Taiano 59:26 FV35 Freedom Tri 9:34
322 322 Tim Robinson 59:28 V50 Fairlands VS 9:34
323 323 Wendy Tharani 59:34 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:35
324 324 Robert Kenison 59:39 V70 Watford Joggers 9:36
325 325 Christine Simmons 1:00:04 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:40
326 326 Jen Williams 1:00:05 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:40
327 327 Maggie Wright 1:00:12 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:41
328 328 Tina Buckeridge 1:00:20 FV50 Stevenage Striders 9:42
329 329 Dai Selwood 1:00:28 V60 Garden City Runners 9:44
330 330 Alison Roberts 1:00:34 FV45 Royston Runners 9:45
331 331 Belinda Hickman 1:00:43 FV45 Royston Runners 9:46
332 332 Sue Defoe 1:00:44 FV60 Watford Joggers 9:46
333 333 Yvonne Jones 1:00:46 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:47
334 334 Catriona Hoult 1:00:49 FV45 East London Runners 9:47
335 335 Jessica Hood 1:00:51 FV40 Ealing Eagles 9:47
336 336 David Ackery 1:00:52 SM Fairlands VS 9:48
337 337 Sarah Rogerson 1:01:03 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:49
338 338 Gushi Hunjan 1:01:32 SL Stevenage Striders 9:54
339 339 Eric Taylor 1:01:33 V40 Royston Runners 9:54
340 340 Tessa Osborn 1:01:38 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:55
341 341 Julie Mimnagh 1:01:46 FV55 Trent Park RC 9:56
342 342 David Paul 1:01:48 V70 Trent Park RC 9:57
343 343 Lynne Miles 1:02:02 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 9:59
344 344 Nigel Texeira 1:02:03 V50 Watford Joggers 9:59
345 345 Claire Emmerson 1:02:07 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:00
346 346 Laura Worsley 1:02:13 FV55 Royston Runners 10:01
347 347 Annabelle White 1:02:28 SL Fairlands VS 10:03
348 348 Jo Allen 1:02:34 FV50 Trent Park RC 10:04
349 349 Daniela Petrianni 1:02:44 FV40 Edmonton RC 10:06
350 350 Helen Harbrow 1:02:56 FV50 Watford Joggers 10:08
351 351 Carol Reid 1:03:19 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:11
352 352 Sarah Rogers 1:03:33 FV50 Enfield Chasers 10:14
353 353 James Gill 1:03:38 V45 Edmonton RC 10:14
354 354 Nitin Tank 1:03:43 V60 Watford Joggers 10:15
355 355 Melanie King 1:03:52 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:17
356 356 Mark Freeman 1:03:57 V60 Fairlands VS 10:17
357 357 Ken Marshall 1:04:08 V65 Stevenage Striders 10:19
358 358 Helen Gill 1:04:10 FV45 Edmonton RC 10:19
359 359 Victoria Charlesworth 1:04:13 FV45 East London Runners 10:20
360 360 Lyn Evans 1:04:26 FV70 London Heathside 10:22
361 361 Dawn Browning 1:04:27 FV45 Royston Runners 10:22
362 362 Andy Paraskeva 1:04:31 V50 Edmonton RC 10:23
363 363 Keith Taylor 1:04:32 V60 Watford Joggers 10:23
364 364 Delphine Gibbs 1:04:34 FV60 Garden City Runners 10:23
365 365 Lorraine Pichelski 1:04:46 FV55 Edmonton RC 10:25
366 366 Andy Jay 1:04:49 V50 Fairlands VS 10:26
367 367 Kara Eagling 1:05:00 FV45 Royston Runners 10:28
368 368 Sharon Stephens 1:05:03 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:28
369 369 Alida Preis 1:05:13 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:30
370 370 Arnaldo Furiani 1:05:22 V50 Trent Park RC 10:31
371 371 Tamsin Cromwell 1:05:35 FV55 Royston Runners 10:33
372 372 Chrissy Johnson 1:06:05 SL Garden City Runners 10:38
373 373 Clare Stevens 1:06:17 FV35 East London Runners 10:40
374 374 Melissa Moody 1:06:27 FV55 Watford Joggers 10:42
375 375 Alison Meaden 1:06:55 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:46
376 376 Bob Gould 1:07:50 V80 London Heathside 10:55
377 377 Sarah Mumford 1:08:03 FV60 St Albans Striders 10:57
378 378 Ben Donnelly 1:08:13 V35 Garden City Runners 10:59
379 379 Jim Brown 1:08:20 V70 Fairlands VS 11:00
380 380 Diana Rexhepaj 1:08:50 FV50 East London Runners 11:05
381 381 Janice Nisbet 1:08:52 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 11:05
382 382 Jilly Palmer 1:08:58 FV55 Bishops Stortford RC 11:06
383 383 Kirk Johnson 1:09:04 V50 East London Runners 11:07
384 384 Sophia Stylianou 1:09:13 FV45 Watford Joggers 11:08
385 385 Kathy Morrissey 1:09:46 FV50 East London Runners 11:14
386 386 Helen Mcguinness 1:10:09 FV45 East London Runners 11:17
387 387 Holly Casey 1:10:13 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:18
388 388 Louise Cripps 1:10:31 FV65 London Heathside 11:21
389 389 Alison Paterson 1:12:26 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:39
390 390 Kath Evans 1:19:13 FV45 Garden City Runners 12:45
391 391 Andreas Schwarz 1:20:06 V55 Watford Joggers 12:53
392 392 Callie Chapman 1:21:32 FV35 Fairlands VS 13:07
393 393 Michelle Holton 1:21:32 FV45 Fairlands VS 13:07
394 394 Willow Gibson 1:23:59 FV40 Garden City Runners 13:31
395 395 Brian Yates 1:24:15 V75 Harpenden Arrows 13:33
396 396 Emily Shepherd 1:25:56 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:50
397 397 Charlotte Jones 1:25:57 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:50
398 398 Graham Boswell 1:26:47 V60 Royston Runners 13:58
399 399 Cheryl Boswell 1:26:49 FV65 Royston Runners 13:58
400 400 Linda Mcquaid 1:37:38 FV65 Watford Joggers 15:43
401 401 Frances Chater 1:37:38 FV65 Watford Joggers 15:43

Race conditions

Rain, mild, light breeze

Report

Cassiobury Park, Watford


Chart 65e29f1b891b1

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk