Last Friday 5k: 29 November 2013

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

Last Friday Overall Championship 2013

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow Bib arrow
1 1 Liam Smith 16:18 MU20 Milton Keynes AC 80.0% 5:15 381
2 2 Jon Dabinett 16:37 V35 Unattached 80.9% 5:21 171
3 3 Tom Willner-Reid 16:43 SM Highgate Harriers 77.5% 5:23 45
4 4 James Ellis 16:50 SM Warrington AC 77.5% 5:25 380
5 5 Steve Monaghan 16:55 V40 London Heathside 82.5% 5:27 54
6 6 Tim Alexander 17:04 SM Team Tamsel 76.8% 5:30 143
7 7 Chris Ingram 17:16 SM Hillingdon AC 74.7% 5:33 299
8 8 Chris Woods 17:27 SM Serpentine 74.0% 5:37 7
9 9 David Kelly 17:35 V40 Higham Harriers 80.0% 5:39 32
10 10 Alex Juggins 17:36 SM Holland Sports AC 73.3% 5:40 14
11 11 Richard Taylor 17:38 V35 Serpentine 75.7% 5:40 26
12 12 Miles Tym 17:44 V40 Unattached 77.6% 5:42 52
13 13 Laurent Jonchere 17:45 V35 Unattached 76.3% 5:43 209
14 14 Robbie Cox 17:46 SM WG&EL 73.0% 5:43 199
15 15 Scott Farley 17:47 V40 Hillingdon AC 77.9% 5:43 322
16 16 Philip Bentley 17:50 SM London Heathside 72.3% 5:44 53
17 17 Dave Cox 18:00 V60 WG&EL 89.1% 5:48 198
18 18 Stephen Burgess 18:08 MU17 Tring RC 76.8% 5:50 165
19 19 Robert Garcia-Brooks 18:10 SM Ealing Eagles 71.0% 5:51 139
20 20 Arnaud Enjalbert 18:10 SM Unattached 71.0% 5:51 204
21 21 Stuart Wright 18:17 SM WG&EL 71.4% 5:53 384
22 22 Martyn Annetts 18:20 V45 North Herts RR 79.8% 5:54 104
23 23 Matthew King 18:21 V35 Unattached 72.8% 5:54 16
24 24 Michael Burgess 18:24 V50 Tring RC 81.5% 5:55 163
25 25 Christophe Patry 18:27 V40 Unattached 74.5% 5:56 221
26 26 Jack O'Sullivan 18:30 V45 Dartford R R 77.2% 5:57 319
27 27 Matthew Roberts 18:33 V35 Unattached 71.0% 5:58 22
28 28 Jonathan Horsman 18:40 V45 Crystal Palace Tri 77.1% 6:00 72
29 29 Harry Morris 18:53 SM Unattached 68.3% 6:05 61
30 30 Paul Tucker 18:59 SM Unattached 68.5% 6:07 351
31 31 Paul Sullivan 19:01 V35 Unattached 70.2% 6:07 220
32 32 David Beadle 19:04 V45 BH & B Harriers 74.9% 6:08 344
33 33 Nelson Campos 19:07 MU20 Unattached 68.9% 6:09 37
34 34 Steve Bowran 19:07 V45 Unattached 74.2% 6:09 203
35 35 Ian Lilley 19:09 V40 Dulwich Runners 72.4% 6:10 11
36 36 Wells Powell 19:10 V35 Unattached 70.7% 6:10 223
37 37 Alexandre Humeau 19:12 SM Unattached 67.2% 6:11 200
38 38 Paul Nixon 19:13 SM Unattached 68.2% 6:11 140
39 39 Eric Dol 19:13 SM Herne Hill Harriers 67.1% 6:11 197
40 40 Shirley Dowling 19:14 FV45 Enfield & Haringey 84.2% 6:11 320
41 41 Wesley Trigg 19:15 V35 Unattached 68.5% 6:12 218
42 42 Stuart Roberts 19:18 V40 Synergy RC 70.7% 6:13 117
43 43 Thomas Riding 19:18 SM Unattached 66.8% 6:13 343
44 44 Terry ONeill 19:23 V60 Belgrave Harriers 83.5% 6:14 277
45 45 Andrew Blake 19:28 SM Hercules Wimbledon 66.3% 6:16 124
46 46 Jason Kabel 19:28 V40 Harrow AC 70.6% 6:16 109
47 47 Alex Horsley 19:31 V35 Thanet RR 67.9% 6:17 241
48 48 Simon Shillaker 19:32 SM Unattached 66.0% 6:17 262
49 49 Simon Mutch 19:33 SM Unattached 66.8% 6:17 214
50 50 Keith Foley 19:34 V40 Unattached 69.8% 6:18 283
51 51 Jamie Coleman 19:34 V35 Team Tamsel 68.2% 6:18 144
52 52 Howard Taylor 19:37 V55 Handy Cross 78.3% 6:19 178
53 53 Emma Henderson 19:38 FV40 Hercules Wimbledon 80.2% 6:19 160
54 54 James Hill 19:39 V40 West 4 Harriers 71.6% 6:19 113
55 55 Chris Reeh 19:39 V35 Unattached 67.5% 6:19 206
56 56 Christophe Barraux 19:39 SM Unattached 65.7% 6:19 328
57 57 Cathy Jeremiah 19:41 SL London Heathside 75.3% 6:20 64
58 58 Steve Williams 19:42 V55 Dulwich Runners 79.3% 6:20 215
59 59 Pete Lambert 19:43 V40 Unattached 70.3% 6:21 155
60 60 Ed Brady 19:46 V35 Unattached 66.7% 6:22 329
61 61 Philip Grundey 19:48 SM Unattached 65.2% 6:22 25
62 62 Francesca Arrigo 19:51 SL Unattached 74.6% 6:23 355
63 63 Tom Spurrier 19:53 SM Unattached 65.2% 6:24 158
64 64 Scott Cookson 19:54 V35 Unattached 67.6% 6:24 341
65 65 Simon Godfrey 19:58 V40 Solarcenturians 69.4% 6:26 238
66 66 Rod Henderson 19:59 V40 Unattached 68.8% 6:26 211
67 67 James Felstead 20:00 V45 Solarcenturians 71.4% 6:26 235
68 68 David Haydon 20:01 SM Unattached 64.6% 6:26 152
69 69 George Livingston 20:01 V35 Unattached 66.2% 6:26 176
70 70 Tim Slater 20:04 V40 Unattached 70.1% 6:27 217
71 71 Stephen Plummer 20:06 V50 Unattached 74.0% 6:28 193
72 72 Pauline Dalton 20:10 FV45 Sevenoaks AC 82.1% 6:29 356
73 73 Tim Hobden 20:10 V35 Unattached 66.2% 6:29 216
74 74 Stephen Hamer 20:13 SM Unattached 63.8% 6:30 118
75 75 Andrew Roberts 20:16 V60 Serpentine 79.8% 6:31 68
76 76 John Quirke 20:17 V55 Thames Valley H 78.4% 6:32 378
77 77 Remi Rateau 20:19 SM Unattached 63.5% 6:32 340
78 78 Daniel Mcleod 20:19 V35 Unattached 66.7% 6:32 318
79 79 Ben Breaker 20:20 SM Unattached 63.7% 6:33 186
80 80 Kenneth McCallum 20:25 V40 Serpentine 67.9% 6:34 69
81 81 Jose Vazquez 20:26 V35 Solarcenturians 65.8% 6:35 236
82 82 Sonny Kombo 20:26 Unattached n/a 6:35 350
83 83 Peter Butcher 20:27 SM Unattached 63.2% 6:35 17
84 84 Alistair Booton 20:28 SM Unattached 63.2% 6:35 346
85 85 Peter Kruppa 20:28 V40 Unattached 68.2% 6:35 228
86 86 Andrew Van Heiningen 20:30 V45 Serpentine 70.8% 6:36 185
87 87 Alex McMurtrie 20:35 V45 Rugby & Northampton 68.9% 6:37 5
88 88 Sally Musson 20:43 FV60 Tonbridge AC 92.3% 6:40 29
89 89 Duncan Robertson 20:47 SM Unattached 62.4% 6:41 349
90 90 Andy Bell 20:48 V35 Unattached 63.4% 6:42 59
91 91 Brynjar Agnarsson 20:51 V40 Wimb Windmiler 65.5% 6:43 313
92 92 Andy Murray 20:51 V60 Dulwich Runners 76.9% 6:43 358
93 93 David Wootley 20:52 SM Unattached 62.3% 6:43 225
94 94 John Batchelor 20:52 V70 Ilford AC 86.7% 6:43 303
95 95 Pierre Billiau 20:53 V35 Unattached 63.1% 6:43 210
96 96 Vincent Benita 20:54 V40 Unattached 66.8% 6:44 222
97 97 Andy Heather 20:58 SM Unattached 61.5% 6:45 347
98 98 Mark Barnett 21:00 SM Unattached 62.4% 6:45 317
99 99 Graham Crouchman 21:01 V35 Witham RC 64.5% 6:46 304
100 100 Will Milner 21:01 V35 Unattached 64.5% 6:46 50
101 101 An Other 21:03 SM Unattached n/a 6:46 399
102 102 Leoni Mitchell 21:05 SL Unattached 70.2% 6:47 271
103 103 Tony Woodcock 21:06 SM Unattached 62.1% 6:47 305
104 104 Sally Stubbs 21:09 FV40 Runnymede RR 73.3% 6:48 390
105 105 Duncan Warwick-Champion 21:10 V45 Sevenoaks AC 69.1% 6:49 357
106 106 Matthew Williams 21:10 SM Serpentine 61.4% 6:49 119
107 107 Andrew Dodd 21:12 V45 Orion Harriers 69.0% 6:49 270
108 108 Joe Thatcher 21:12 SM Unattached 60.8% 6:49 81
109 109 Rowan Foulds 21:14 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:50 18
110 110 David Liddle 21:17 SM Unattached 60.9% 6:51 15
111 111 Owen Williams 21:18 V35 Unattached 62.7% 6:51 116
112 112 Verna Burgess 21:22 FV50 Tring RC 78.5% 6:53 166
113 113 Diane Farmer 21:24 FV50 Eastbourne Rovers 82.4% 6:53 40
114 114 Mike Ingram 21:25 V50 Hillingdon AC 69.4% 6:54 300
115 115 Mark Kelly 21:25 V45 Unattached 67.8% 6:54 324
116 116 Simon Ashford 21:26 V40 British Airways 65.1% 6:54 315
117 117 Shahram Nikbakhtian 21:30 V35 Unattached 61.7% 6:55 213
118 118 Sam Boulton 21:31 V35 Unattached 63.0% 6:55 261
119 119 Hugh Shields 21:31 V45 Thames H & H 67.5% 6:55 354
120 120 Andrea Sanders-Reece 21:32 FV55 Mornington Chasers 86.4% 6:56 96
121 121 Geoff Vine 21:33 V65 Sevenoaks AC 78.6% 6:56 130
122 122 Luke Hamill 21:36 SM Unattached n/a 6:57 135
123 123 Tony Gallagher 21:38 V55 Sutton Runners 72.2% 6:58 183
124 124 Brian Allan 21:39 V35 Unattached 60.9% 6:58 287
125 125 James Pepler 21:41 V35 Unattached 61.6% 6:59 42
126 126 Alun Nash 21:43 V50 Unattached 69.6% 6:59 2
127 127 Robert Hutchinson 21:44 V50 B2P 70.1% 7:00 12
128 128 Alistair Davy 21:46 V65 Leeds City AC 77.1% 7:00 1
129 129 Steven Lemon 21:46 V45 Solarcenturians 66.7% 7:00 239
130 130 Tim Gilbert 21:47 SM Unattached 59.2% 7:01 265
131 131 Adrian Perry 21:48 V50 BH & B Harriers 69.9% 7:01 137
132 132 Simon Hammond 21:49 V45 Unattached 65.0% 7:01 129
133 133 Fiona Hammond 21:51 FV35 Unattached 68.4% 7:02 149
134 134 Julie Norton 21:51 FV45 How We Run Club 72.7% 7:02 294
135 135 Alan Bowling 21:53 SM Unattached 59.6% 7:03 312
136 136 Deshal Patel 21:54 SM Unattached 58.9% 7:03 121
137 137 Bruce Green 21:56 V55 Sale Harriers Manche 72.5% 7:03 27
138 138 Chris Priestley 21:57 V60 North Herts RR 73.7% 7:04 308
139 139 Ben Atherton 22:01 V40 Unattached 63.4% 7:05 74
140 140 Avril Riddell 22:02 FV55 Mornington Chasers 85.6% 7:05 115
141 141 Amanda Heslegrave 22:02 FV40 Barking RR 70.9% 7:05 89
142 142 Paul Seaton 22:06 V35 Unattached 60.0% 7:07 62
143 143 Paul Williams 22:08 V50 Orion Harriers 67.7% 7:07 19
144 144 John Stock 22:12 V50 Unattached 68.6% 7:09 120
145 145 Lizzie Stringer 22:12 SL Unattached 66.7% 7:09 386
146 146 Gareth Rowlands 22:13 V40 Visa 62.8% 7:09 187
147 147 Tony Crawte 22:14 V45 Solarcenturians 64.8% 7:09 231
148 148 Helen  Moorcock 22:21 SL Unattached 66.2% 7:12 311
149 149 Peter Henry 22:28 V35 Unattached 59.9% 7:14 338
150 150 Katey Ross 22:29 FV40 How We Run Club 69.4% 7:14 51
151 151 Paula Redmond 22:38 FV35 Serpentine 67.2% 7:17 191
152 152 Marilena De Luca 22:39 FV35 Hercules Wimbledon 67.1% 7:17 201
153 153 Jonathan Horne 22:42 SM Unattached 57.5% 7:18 332
154 154 Hugh Gallagher 22:43 V50 Unattached 67.1% 7:19 310
155 155 Rachid El-Ahmadi 22:45 V40 How We Run Club 61.8% 7:19 291
156 156 Robert Clarke 22:48 V45 Met Police 63.7% 7:20 388
157 157 Tom Trott 22:51 SM Unattached 56.5% 7:21 250
158 158 Martin Garrett 22:55 V60 Sudbury Court 70.0% 7:22 41
159 159 Finn Coyle 22:57 V35 Unattached 57.8% 7:23 326
160 160 Nikolay Danilov 23:08 SM Team Enso 55.9% 7:27 269
161 161 David Miller 23:11 V55 Serpentine 66.3% 7:28 90
162 162 Edward McGill 23:11 V35 Team Enso 57.6% 7:28 267
163 163 Matthew Barbour 23:15 SM Unattached 55.5% 7:29 275
164 164 Tim Beeston 23:18 V50 Unattached 63.3% 7:30 194
165 165 Martin White 23:23 V45 Solarcenturians 61.1% 7:31 237
166 166 Chi-Keat Man 23:26 V40 Unattached 58.7% 7:32 136
167 167 James Hammond 23:27 SM How We Run Club 55.3% 7:33 293
168 168 Jim Armitage 23:28 V50 Alton Runners 64.9% 7:33 280
169 169 James Morris 23:29 V40 Unattached 59.5% 7:33 321
170 170 Lee Franklin 23:30 V40 Unattached 59.0% 7:34 134
171 171 Jodie Hall 23:31 SL Unattached 62.9% 7:34 331
172 172 Simon Crawford 23:32 SM Unattached 55.7% 7:34 128
173 173 David Cook 23:34 V50 Unattached 62.6% 7:35 44
174 174 Alison Nolan 23:34 FV40 Serpentine 66.8% 7:35 73
175 175 Eric Schofield 23:38 V75 Tunbridge Wells H 80.2% 7:36 106
176 176 Karen Hancock 23:40 FV55 Serpentine 78.6% 7:37 307
177 177 Christien Bird 23:50 FV50 Unattached 70.3% 7:40 161
178 178 Peter Mcclay 23:51 V35 Unattached 55.6% 7:40 132
179 179 Martin Aslan 23:52 V35 Unattached 55.6% 7:41 80
180 180 Andrew Hales 23:56 SM Unattached 53.9% 7:42 9
181 181 Nathan Peters 23:58 V35 Unattached 55.3% 7:43 57
182 182 Ric Pile 24:02 V50 Unattached 61.4% 7:44 156
183 183 Nicholas Lang 24:06 V35 Unattached 54.7% 7:45 181
184 184 Julia Gristwood 24:10 FV50 ESM 73.0% 7:47 6
185 185 Rona Mitchell 24:16 SL Unattached 61.0% 7:49 82
186 186 Andy Mitchelson 24:17 V45 Brighton & Hove 58.4% 7:49 365
187 187 Sophie Bennet 24:17 SL Wimb Windmiler 60.9% 7:49 284
188 188 Andrew Chater 24:18 V55 Unattached 64.9% 7:49 202
189 189 Sebastien Aude 24:20 V40 Unattached 57.4% 7:50 212
190 190 Lisa Kirby 24:23 FV40 Unattached 64.6% 7:51 114
191 191 Jonny Smith 24:24 V40 Unattached 56.4% 7:51 43
192 192 Gerard O'Connell 24:25 V45 Unattached 58.5% 7:51 146
193 193 Michael Jefferies 24:27 V65 Dragons RC 69.2% 7:52 159
194 194 Marco Liberace 24:28 V35 Unattached 54.6% 7:52 274
195 195 Tom Owen 24:28 SM Unattached 52.7% 7:52 226
196 196 Gurdeep Panesar 24:31 SM Unattached 52.7% 7:53 189
197 197 Kelly Gowers 24:32 SL Unattached 60.6% 7:54 24
198 198 Anne Marie Donovan 24:32 SL Unattached 60.5% 7:54 125
199 199 Kate Odonoghue 24:33 FV40 Serpentine 64.1% 7:54 105
200 200 Katherine Cook 24:41 SL Unattached 60.0% 7:57 257
201 201 Hannah Destro 24:44 FV40 How We Run Club 61.8% 7:58 289
202 202 Drew Pepper 24:52 MU20 Unattached 53.6% 8:00 367
203 203 Angela Vignali 24:55 FV40 How We Run Club 62.2% 8:01 288
204 204 Jordi Giudici Font 25:12 SM Unattached 51.6% 8:07 335
205 205 Rod Newing 25:16 V60 Nike Run Club 65.2% 8:08 295
206 206 Demi Ioannou 25:17 FV45 How We Run Club 62.8% 8:08 298
207 207 Ananda Voce 25:18 V35 Unattached 52.1% 8:08 60
208 208 Tim Meggs 25:22 V35 Unattached 52.3% 8:10 58
209 209 Karel Smith 25:22 SM Unattached 50.9% 8:10 371
210 210 Richard Whiting 25:25 V60 Herts Phoenix 64.8% 8:11 93
211 211 Kim Berknov 25:27 V50 Team Enso 57.9% 8:11 268
212 212 Rhiannon Howells 25:33 SL Unattached 58.2% 8:13 63
213 213 Kevin Jaggs 25:36 V35 Unattached 52.9% 8:14 327
214 214 Gemma King 25:37 SL Unattached 58.0% 8:15 188
215 215 Keith O'Dwyer 25:41 SM Unattached 50.5% 8:16 334
216 216 Katja Vidic 25:48 SL Unattached 57.4% 8:18 359
217 217 Gawain Lee-Son 25:48 V35 Unattached 51.4% 8:18 177
218 218 Colin Fagence 26:00 V35 Unattached 51.0% 8:22 127
219 219 Andrew Bird 26:01 SM Unattached 50.4% 8:22 251
220 220 Laura Hugill 26:04 SL Unattached 56.8% 8:23 180
221 221 Dom Wright 26:10 SM Unattached 49.3% 8:25 385
222 222 Steve Platt 26:11 V55 Trail Running Assoc 60.7% 8:26 196
223 223 Cliff Collins 26:20 V75 Vets AC 74.7% 8:28 30
224 224 Jose Salan 26:21 V50 Unattached 56.0% 8:29 190
225 225 Ralph Dawkins 26:23 V45 Unattached 54.6% 8:29 297
226 226 Dave Brooks 26:26 V70 Vets AC 68.4% 8:30 131
227 227 Sriram Venkataraman 26:30 SM Unattached 49.5% 8:32 83
228 228 Leon Goldsack 26:35 V45 Dover Roadrunners 55.0% 8:33 8
229 229 Phil Obray 26:42 V50 Unattached 55.2% 8:36 192
230 230 Paul Bernard 26:48 SM Unattached 48.1% 8:37 259
231 231 James Harrison 26:49 V35 Unattached 50.5% 8:38 369
232 232 Kevin Shannon 27:01 V70 Unattached 66.0% 8:42 112
233 233 An Other 27:04 SM Unattached n/a 8:43 399
234 234 David Brown 27:09 V45 Unattached 52.6% 8:44 243
235 235 Dave Stubbins 27:14 V65 Bedford & County 64.0% 8:46 147
236 236 Karen Crewe 27:23 FV55 Wimb Windmiler 65.3% 8:49 333
237 237 Katherine Binner 27:24 SL Unattached 54.0% 8:49 256
238 238 Emma Woodward 27:31 FV35 Unattached 54.5% 8:51 336
239 239 Mirka Blahova 27:33 SL Unattached 54.1% 8:52 309
240 240 Barry Gilbert 27:45 V65 Wadhurst Runners 61.6% 8:56 79
241 241 Yvonna Balysz 27:49 FV35 Solarcenturians 54.1% 8:57 240
242 242 Robert Quansah 28:08 SM Unattached 45.9% 9:03 373
243 243 Karen Samuel 28:21 FV50 Kent AC 61.4% 9:07 296
244 244 Edwin Bartlett 28:23 V65 Vets AC 61.4% 9:08 95
245 245 Lisanne Keane 28:30 FV40 How We Run Club 54.4% 9:10 286
246 246 Alistair Jackson 28:36 V70 Vets AC 61.6% 9:12 28
247 247 Amir Rabbanian 28:36 SM Unattached 45.5% 9:12 123
248 248 Amanda Trail 28:57 FV35 Unattached 52.2% 9:19 150
249 249 Alex Hilton 29:11 SM Unattached 44.2% 9:23 151
250 250 Fred Ashford 29:13 V75 Handy Cross 67.3% 9:24 314
251 251 Nicholas Jackson 29:15 V55 Fittleworth Flyers 53.0% 9:25 110
252 252 Tim Wilcox 29:24 V45 Unattached 48.6% 9:28 249
253 253 Sally Bundock 29:24 FV65 Hillingdon AC 71.1% 9:28 169
254 254 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 29:30 V80 Sevenoaks AC 71.2% 9:30 138
255 255 Carl Landsbert 29:33 V40 Unattached 46.5% 9:31 292
256 256 Suzanne Flockhart 29:56 SL Unattached 49.4% 9:38 342
257 257 Marianne Morris 30:07 FV60 Serpentine 66.3% 9:41 102
258 258 Jon Knox 30:14 V50 Serpentine 48.8% 9:44 172
259 259 Anna Klimowska 30:35 SL Unattached 48.4% 9:51 366
260 260 Lucy Flintoff 30:36 SL Unattached 48.4% 9:51 65
261 261 Sian Other 30:40 SL Unattached 48.4% 9:52 36
262 262 Reesha Sodha 31:07 SL Unattached 47.6% 10:01 35
263 263 Abdul Qadir 31:07 SM Unattached 42.1% 10:01 173
264 264 Sarah Peterson 31:45 SL Unattached 46.6% 10:13 389
265 265 Angela Shannon 32:10 FV60 Unattached 62.1% 10:21 111
266 266 Frank Carbon 32:47 V50 Unattached 46.5% 10:33 77
267 267 Charlotte Courtney 33:12 SL Unattached 44.6% 10:41 66
268 268 Isabelle Lancar 33:48 FV50 Solarcenturians 49.6% 10:53 234
269 269 Hana Otten 34:35 SL Unattached 42.8% 11:08 272
270 270 Judee Peterson 35:10 FV50 Unattached 50.1% 11:19 387
271 271 Josh Roberts 35:26 SM Unattached 36.5% 11:24 370
272 272 Ryan Stickler 35:50 SM Unattached 36.0% 11:32 374
273 273 Yana Atanasova 35:51 SL Unattached 41.3% 11:32 376
274 274 Nick Webb 35:52 SM Unattached 36.4% 11:33 372
275 275 Ed Hindi 40:05 V35 Unattached 33.3% 12:54 368

Race conditions

Dry, mild, breezy.

Report

The next race will be on Friday, 27 December, starting at the usual time of 12.30pm. The meeting point will again be close to the Boat House with the 2-lap course being used.

Race helpers

Timekeepers: Anthony Stranger-Jones, Ian Isherwood (Hercules Wimbledon), Andrew Maynard. Judges and Recorders: Peter Davies (Ealing, Southall & Middlesex), Richard Smith, Charlie Frith, Raoul Mansukhani, Michael Stainton, William McAvock, Treena Naylor, Malcolm French. Registration: Bev Thomas. Marshals: Serpentine RC


Chart 588169cd5e340

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email lfotm5k@serpentine.org.uk