Middlesex & Open 10k: 4 September 2016

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 James Connor 31:12 SM Kent AC 85.9% 5:01
2 2 Andy Greenleaf 31:27 SM Serpentine 85.2% 5:04
3 3 Glenn Hughes 31:41 SM Serpentine 84.8% 5:06
4 4 Belal Ahmed 31:51 SM Hercules Wimbledon 83.9% 5:07
5 5 Tom Aldred 31:57 V35 London Heathside 85.1% 5:08
6 6 Dave Morgan 32:52 SM Serpentine 81.4% 5:17
7 7 Karl Spielmann 33:13 V45 Midhurst Milers 87.5% 5:21
8 8 Tim Bowen 33:17 SM Dulwich Runners 80.4% 5:21
9 9 Gareth Anderson 33:24 SM Kent AC 80.0% 5:22
10 10 Simon Barrett 33:26 V40 Serpentine 83.5% 5:23
11 11 Hussein Ahmed 33:58 V35 Serpentine 79.7% 5:28
12 12 Donatas Tumaitis 34:06 SM WG&EL 78.5% 5:29
13 13 Simon Prigent 34:08 SM Thames Valley H 78.3% 5:30
14 14 Joseph Dale 34:18 V35 VPH & THAC 78.6% 5:31
15 15 Carl Selya-Hammer 34:26 V35 Ranelagh Harriers 78.3% 5:32
16 16 James Ellis 34:31 SM Thames Valley H 77.4% 5:33
17 17 Thomas Grimes 34:34 V35 East London Runners 78.3% 5:34
18 18 Richard Purdy 34:41 SM Serpentine 77.5% 5:35
19 19 Andy Barnes 34:45 SM London Heathside 77.1% 5:35
20 20 Kimon Doulis 34:48 SM London Heathside 76.8% 5:36
21 21 Nathan Wilkins 34:59 SM Serpentine 76.4% 5:38
22 22 Chris Jones 35:08 SM Harrow AC 76.0% 5:39
23 23 Nathan Pask 35:13 V40 Queens Park Harriers 78.7% 5:40
24 24 Mark Boulton 35:14 SM East London Runners 75.9% 5:40
25 25 Andrew Reeves 35:16 V45 Serpentine 82.4% 5:40
26 26 Stephen McCarroll 35:18 V35 Serpentine 76.7% 5:41
27 27 Jarek Olszowka 35:19 SM Serpentine 76.1% 5:41
28 28 Andrew Mitchell 35:23 V45 Thames Valley H 82.8% 5:42
29 29 Paul Devine 35:24 V35 Dulwich Runners 77.3% 5:42
30 30 Henry Hart 35:26 MU20 Unattached 75.4% 5:42
31 31 Jamal Mohamed 35:29 SM VPH & THAC 75.6% 5:43
32 32 Daniel De Palol 35:34 V40 Serpentine 79.1% 5:43
33 33 Axel Manzano 35:43 SM GoodGym 74.8% 5:45
34 34 Paul Gaimster 35:44 V40 VPH & THAC 78.8% 5:45
35 35 Simon Brown 35:59 V35 London Heathside 76.5% 5:47
36 36 Chris Hartley 36:00 V50 London Heathside 84.9% 5:48
37 37 Macgregor Cox 36:04 SM AFD 74.1% 5:48
38 38 Mario Cadete 36:10 V40 London Heathside 79.1% 5:49
39 39 Harry Boscawen 36:11 SM Serpentine 73.8% 5:49
40 40 Joel Pope 36:18 SM Hillingdon AC 73.6% 5:50
41 41 Cedric Rouveyrol 36:20 SM Serpentine 73.8% 5:51
42 42 Stephen Davies 36:21 V45 Dulwich Runners 80.0% 5:51
43 43 Jack Farley 36:35 SM London Heathside 73.0% 5:53
44 44 Alexandre Bernigaud 36:38 V40 Serpentine 76.8% 5:54
45 45 Lewis Laylee 36:40 MU20 Dulwich Runners 73.5% 5:54
46 46 Jake Hooley 36:44 MU17 Thames Valley H 74.2% 5:55
47 47 Peter Flew 36:48 SM VPH & THAC 72.7% 5:55
48 48 Jonathan Abel 36:50 SM West 4 Harriers 72.8% 5:56
49 49 Edward Halliday 37:04 SM Unattached 72.1% 5:58
50 50 Manual Caeiro 37:06 SM Unattached 72.0% 5:58
51 51 Robert Whitmarsh 37:10 SM Serpentine 72.3% 5:59
52 52 Finlay Gall 37:14 SM Unattached 71.8% 5:59
53 53 Mark Lacey 37:16 SM Dulwich Runners 72.1% 6:00
54 54 Sam Duggan 37:22 SM VPH & THAC 71.5% 6:01
55 55 Peter Clarke 37:24 V45 Serpentine 79.7% 6:01
56 56 Giovanni Graglia 37:26 SM Unattached 71.4% 6:01
57 57 Dan Gritton 37:26 V40 East London Runners 76.4% 6:01
58 58 Nelson Wandasiewicz 37:30 V40 London Heathside 74.5% 6:02
59 59 James Rigby 37:37 V35 Unattached 71.7% 6:03
60 60 Joe Garrood 37:39 SM Unattached 71.0% 6:03
61 61 Alan Smith 37:42 SM London Heathside 70.9% 6:04
62 62 Jonathan Litchfield 37:43 V40 London Heathside 74.0% 6:04
63 63 Luke Parker 37:44 V35 Serpentine 71.7% 6:04
64 64 Gareth Evans 37:45 V35 Unattached 72.4% 6:04
65 65 Marina Johnson 37:46 SL Serpentine 80.3% 6:05
66 66 Gareth Marshall 37:49 SM London Heathside 71.1% 6:05
67 67 Eric Paul 37:55 V55 Orion Harriers 83.4% 6:06
68 68 Michele Bottone 37:59 V35 Serpentine 72.0% 6:07
69 69 Shane O'Neill 38:04 SM Dulwich Runners 70.2% 6:07
70 70 Sam Sutherland 38:05 SM Queens Park Harriers 70.3% 6:08
71 71 Kevin Chadwick 38:07 V35 Dulwich Runners 71.0% 6:08
72 72 Martin White 38:11 V35 West 4 Harriers 71.6% 6:09
73 73 Michael Dmitrzak 38:13 V40 Queens Park Harriers 73.7% 6:09
74 74 Salvatore Zappala 38:16 V35 Serpentine 71.5% 6:09
75 75 Rob Shulman 38:17 V50 London Heathside 78.5% 6:10
76 76 Paul Leppard 38:17 V35 Hillingdon AC 71.1% 6:10
77 77 Stephen Nash 38:19 V40 Mornington Chasers 72.3% 6:10
78 78 Francesco Ciocca 38:29 SM Serpentine 69.5% 6:12
79 79 John Foxall 38:31 SM Ealing Eagles 69.4% 6:12
80 80 Celine Murray 38:32 SL London Heathside 78.9% 6:12
81 81 Richard Hope 38:37 V45 VPH & THAC 74.7% 6:13
82 82 Maciej Kolterniak 38:40 V35 Unattached 70.3% 6:13
83 83 Marta Bagnati 38:41 SL Serpentine 78.4% 6:13
84 84 Barney Southin 38:45 V40 Serpentine 72.6% 6:14
85 85 Philip Whitehouse 38:47 SM Serpentine 68.9% 6:14
86 86 Gavin Evans 38:49 V55 London Heathside 81.5% 6:15
87 87 Gideon Reid 38:53 V35 Serpentine 70.3% 6:15
88 88 Nick Haward 38:53 V40 London Heathside 73.0% 6:15
89 89 Alex Smith 38:55 SM Harlow RC 68.9% 6:16
90 90 Teresa Murphy 38:55 FV35 Kent AC 79.8% 6:16
91 91 Jake Spencer 38:56 SM London Heathside 68.6% 6:16
92 92 Leigh James 38:56 SL London Heathside 78.1% 6:16
93 93 Paul Woodgate 38:59 V40 Thames Valley H 71.6% 6:16
94 94 Danny Olive 39:00 V40 Unattached 72.7% 6:17
95 95 Ian Lilley 39:02 V40 Dulwich Runners 73.3% 6:17
96 96 Mark Jefford 39:10 V50 London Heathside 77.4% 6:18
97 97 David Matthew 39:13 V45 Serpentine 75.3% 6:19
98 98 Daniel Wilkie 39:21 SM Unattached 67.9% 6:20
99 99 Claire Mcmahon-Adie 39:24 FV35 Luton AC 77.5% 6:20
100 100 Anthony Wilkinson 39:33 V45 London Heathside 74.1% 6:22
101 101 Jan Belza 39:34 V35 Serpentine 69.6% 6:22
102 102 Philip Hogg 39:34 V45 London Heathside 73.5% 6:22
103 103 Kemuel Solomon 39:39 V55 Serpentine 79.1% 6:23
104 104 Lee Connor 39:40 V45 London Heathside 74.5% 6:23
105 105 James Connell 39:43 V40 London Heathside 71.4% 6:23
106 106 Paul Tonkinson 39:46 V45 London Heathside 74.3% 6:24
107 107 Martin Carmack 39:50 V45 Serpentine 73.0% 6:25
108 108 Andre Dahlkamp 39:52 V40 VPH & THAC 71.7% 6:25
109 109 Dan Meredith 39:54 V40 Havering 90 71.1% 6:25
110 110 Gemma Barry 40:00 SL Hillingdon AC 75.8% 6:26
111 111 Rhys Pippard 40:12 SM Serpentine 66.6% 6:28
112 112 Theo Highland 40:13 SM Serpentine 66.4% 6:28
113 113 Luke Johnson 40:16 SM VPH & THAC 66.3% 6:29
114 114 Hannah Wells 40:18 SL Hillingdon AC 75.3% 6:29
115 115 Nicholas Stallman 40:30 SM Queens Park Harriers 66.0% 6:31
116 116 Richard Hooley 40:33 V50 Thames Valley H 76.7% 6:31
117 117 Alex Malzer 40:35 V45 Serpentine 71.6% 6:32
118 118 Sarah Swinhoe 40:36 FV45 London Heathside 80.7% 6:32
119 119 Stephane Schneider 40:37 V35 Serpentine 67.0% 6:32
120 120 Joel Roxburgh 40:39 V45 Serpentine 70.9% 6:32
121 121 James Linney 40:43 SM Ealing Eagles 66.0% 6:33
122 122 Robert Sumner 40:44 V35 Unattached 67.1% 6:33
123 123 Simon Nichols 40:49 V45 KPMG 71.2% 6:34
124 124 Ciara Williams 40:50 SL Hillingdon AC 74.3% 6:34
125 125 James Screen 41:04 SM Unattached 65.2% 6:36
126 126 Ahlem Ben Gueblia 41:09 SL Serpentine 74.0% 6:37
127 127 Scott Brewer 41:20 SM Thames Valley H 64.6% 6:39
128 128 Sue Rust 41:23 FV35 London Heathside 74.3% 6:40
129 129 Cath Stibbs 41:25 FV40 Kent AC 75.9% 6:40
130 130 Lloyd Bevan 41:28 V50 Serpentine 74.3% 6:40
131 131 Tony Wain 41:31 V50 Serpentine 73.6% 6:41
132 132 Liam Hazelton 41:32 SM London Heathside 64.7% 6:41
133 133 James Mcbride 41:35 SM Unattached 64.2% 6:41
134 134 Darren Over 41:40 V40 Serpentine 68.1% 6:42
135 135 Mat Barber 41:41 V35 Unattached 66.0% 6:42
136 136 Marc-Olivier Hilgers 41:42 SM Serpentine 64.1% 6:43
137 137 Peter Ellis 41:43 V55 Barnet & District 77.2% 6:43
138 138 Patrick Thielemans 41:43 V35 Serpentine 66.0% 6:43
139 139 Eberhard Prill 41:49 V50 Dulwich Runners 74.3% 6:44
140 140 Alice Hosking 41:51 SL London Heathside 72.5% 6:44
141 141 Clement Chaine 42:01 V35 Serpentine 64.2% 6:46
142 142 James Messer 42:04 V40 Unattached 68.0% 6:46
143 143 Roy Lewis 42:06 V55 Unattached 74.5% 6:46
144 144 Colette Monahan 42:10 SL London Heathside 71.9% 6:47
145 145 Mark George 42:15 V45 London Heathside 70.5% 6:48
146 146 Tom Poynton 42:19 V40 Serpentine 67.0% 6:49
147 147 Selma Benattia 42:27 FV35 Dulwich Runners 72.2% 6:50
148 148 Thomas Stell 42:38 SM Mornington Chasers 62.7% 6:52
149 149 Jim Dowsett 42:42 V40 Dulwich Runners 65.9% 6:52
150 150 Bertrand Bodson 42:49 V40 Serpentine 65.2% 6:53
151 151 Gavriel Hollander 42:51 V35 VPH & THAC 63.2% 6:54
152 152 Jamie Giles 42:52 SM Serpentine 62.5% 6:54
153 153 Richard Peachment 42:53 V45 London Heathside 69.5% 6:54
154 154 Ben Eve 42:55 SM Serpentine 62.3% 6:54
155 155 Carlos Motis Alos 42:56 SM Unattached 62.2% 6:54
156 156 Nick Dodd 42:59 V55 London Heathside 75.6% 6:55
157 157 Charlotte Bradley 43:05 SL Serpentine 70.4% 6:56
158 158 David Havilland 43:12 V35 Dulwich Runners 63.7% 6:57
159 159 Simon Constantine 43:13 V40 Unattached 66.2% 6:57
160 160 Sharon Wright 43:25 FV35 Harlow RC 70.6% 6:59
161 161 Steven O'Keefe 43:35 V45 Hillingdon AC 67.2% 7:01
162 162 Declan Boothe-Brennan 43:36 SM Serpentine 61.3% 7:01
163 163 Satu Hietanen 43:37 FV45 London Heathside 74.4% 7:01
164 164 Ellidh Wagstaff 43:38 SL London Heathside 69.5% 7:01
165 165 Duncan Wilson 43:46 V50 Dulwich Runners 70.4% 7:03
166 166 Hazel Norton-Hale 43:49 SL VPH & THAC 69.4% 7:03
167 167 Rebecca Schulleri 43:50 SL Unattached 69.2% 7:03
168 168 Sarah Boxer 43:56 FV50 Barnet & District 80.9% 7:04
169 169 Mark Holleley 43:59 SM Unattached 60.8% 7:05
170 170 Gideon Franklin 44:02 V50 Dulwich Runners 70.6% 7:05
171 171 Maryam Khosravi 44:06 SL London Heathside 68.9% 7:06
172 172 Tristan Dew 44:09 SM Unattached 60.5% 7:06
173 173 Dave Buckeridge 44:12 V60 Ealing Eagles 74.2% 7:07
174 174 Daisy Gladstone 44:14 SL Serpentine 68.6% 7:07
175 175 Katie Styles 44:16 FV35 Dulwich Runners 69.0% 7:07
176 176 Neil Thomas 44:16 V35 Unattached 61.8% 7:07
177 177 Ben Terry 44:23 SM Unattached 60.2% 7:08
178 178 Roger Wagland 44:32 V50 London Heathside 67.5% 7:10
179 179 Fernando Campos 44:35 SM Serpentine 60.0% 7:10
180 180 Andy Wood 44:38 V35 Hillingdon AC 60.9% 7:11
181 181 Tom Bedwell 44:41 V35 London Heathside 60.9% 7:11
182 182 Lisa Pettit 44:42 FV45 Serpentine 74.9% 7:12
183 183 Jennifer Bradley 44:43 FV35 Serpentine 68.8% 7:12
184 184 Joanna Elferink 44:46 SL Serpentine 67.9% 7:12
185 185 Katie Shewing 44:54 SL Unattached 67.9% 7:13
186 186 Mark Shewing 44:54 SM Unattached 59.7% 7:13
187 187 Victoria Fabbri 45:00 FV35 VPH & THAC 68.1% 7:14
188 188 James Foley 45:03 SM VPH & THAC 59.3% 7:15
189 189 Jerome Mills 45:09 V55 Sweatshop RC 69.5% 7:16
190 190 James Hancock 45:18 V35 Serpentine 59.8% 7:17
191 191 David Ford 45:19 V50 Thames Valley H 66.3% 7:17
192 192 Graham Laylee 45:22 V55 Dulwich Runners 71.6% 7:18
193 193 Gabriel Segall 45:28 MU20 Hillingdon AC 58.8% 7:19
194 194 Jessica Vinluan 45:30 FV35 London Heathside 67.4% 7:19
195 195 Andy Murray 45:32 V60 Dulwich Runners 74.1% 7:20
196 196 Ros Tabor 45:36 FV65 Dulwich Runners 94.2% 7:20
197 197 Jamie Herbert 45:48 V40 Unattached 60.5% 7:22
198 198 Zoe Dobbs 45:51 FV45 Hillingdon AC 72.2% 7:23
199 199 Lucy Clapp 45:56 FV50 Dulwich Runners 76.4% 7:23
200 200 Peter Frisby 46:07 V55 VPH & THAC 69.2% 7:25
201 201 Tom Storr 46:27 V35 Serpentine 58.9% 7:28
202 202 Lotte Visser 46:36 SL Hillingdon AC 65.1% 7:30
203 203 Mick Brown 46:37 V50 Dagenham 88 64.4% 7:30
204 204 Eva Petersen 46:41 FV35 Serpentine 66.2% 7:31
205 205 Nick Halliday 46:42 V55 Serpentine 67.8% 7:31
206 206 Katie Leach 46:46 SL London Heathside 64.9% 7:31
207 207 Nicola McGlennon 46:49 FV40 Serpentine 66.7% 7:32
208 208 Caroline White 46:52 FV55 London Heathside 81.9% 7:32
209 209 Philip Tsang 46:55 V40 Unattached 60.0% 7:33
210 210 Agata Slota 46:56 FV35 VPH & THAC 65.3% 7:33
211 211 Andy Torrance 46:59 V60 Hillingdon AC 69.8% 7:34
212 212 James Brown 47:03 V35 Serpentine 57.8% 7:34
213 213 Nilesh Goswami 47:07 V50 London Heathside 66.0% 7:35
214 214 Clare Wyngard 47:08 FV55 Dulwich Runners 77.3% 7:35
215 215 Elliot Reed 47:08 V40 London Heathside 60.7% 7:35
216 216 Jessica White 47:09 SL Unattached 64.3% 7:35
217 217 Laura Vincent 47:12 SL Dulwich Runners 64.6% 7:36
218 218 Nick Ceadel 47:13 SM Unattached 56.7% 7:36
219 219 Veronique Leroy 47:28 FV45 Serpentine 68.4% 7:38
220 220 Barrie Nicholls 47:38 V60 Dulwich Runners 70.2% 7:40
221 221 Jo Irwin 47:39 FV45 London Heathside 68.8% 7:40
222 222 Mike Dodds 47:46 V55 Dulwich Runners 66.8% 7:41
223 223 Melanie Spencer 47:49 FV35 Hillingdon AC 64.9% 7:42
224 224 Bas Vlaming 47:53 SM London Heathside 56.1% 7:42
225 225 Anthony Chin 47:54 V55 London Heathside 67.9% 7:42
226 226 Andrew Hudson 48:03 V55 London Heathside 67.0% 7:44
227 227 David Smith 48:07 V55 Unattached 66.9% 7:45
228 228 Jay Bailey 48:13 SM Unattached 55.4% 7:45
229 229 Elaine Battson 48:16 FV50 VPH & THAC 71.0% 7:46
230 230 Conan Farningham 48:34 SM Unattached 55.0% 7:49
231 231 Lindsey Annable 48:36 FV45 Dulwich Runners 68.9% 7:49
232 232 June Barrow-Green 48:40 FV60 VPH & THAC 83.3% 7:50
233 233 William Lord 49:10 SM Unattached 54.3% 7:55
234 234 Pamela Taylor 49:24 FV35 Serpentine 62.9% 7:57
235 235 Ian Hall 49:33 V60 Serpentine 68.1% 7:58
236 236 Emile Lopez 49:37 SM Unattached 53.8% 7:59
237 237 Sarah Newton 49:40 FV55 Serpentine 77.3% 7:59
238 238 Hugh French 49:45 V40 Dulwich Runners 55.7% 8:00
239 239 Dennis Carey 49:55 V50 Hillingdon AC 60.2% 8:02
240 240 David Lovlock 49:59 V45 Unattached 57.7% 8:03
241 241 Ameet Patel 50:02 V50 Dulwich Runners 61.1% 8:03
242 242 Alun Nash 50:14 V55 London Heathside 62.4% 8:05
243 243 Sue Eedle 50:16 FV55 London Heathside 76.3% 8:05
244 244 Emma Jones 50:22 SL Queens Park Harriers 60.2% 8:06
245 245 Natalia Delfino 50:37 FV35 Serpentine 60.8% 8:09
246 246 Graham Wood 50:43 V60 Hillingdon AC 67.1% 8:10
247 247 Rebecca Dykes 50:46 SL Unattached 59.8% 8:10
248 248 Tammela Platt 50:49 SL London Heathside 59.7% 8:11
249 249 Gonzalo Salto 51:06 V40 Unattached 54.7% 8:13
250 250 Chiara Muston 51:10 FV35 Serpentine 60.1% 8:14
251 251 Rebecca Taylor 51:15 FV40 London Heathside 61.3% 8:15
252 252 Aedin Kennedy 51:19 SL Unattached 59.4% 8:15
253 253 Noelle O'Regan 51:42 SL London Heathside 58.7% 8:19
254 254 Dean Saliba 51:53 V35 VPH & THAC 52.4% 8:21
255 255 Andrea Broughton 51:56 FV50 Thames Valley H 67.6% 8:21
256 256 Alison Fortescue 52:11 FV45 Unattached 62.8% 8:24
257 257 Karl Bartholomew 52:15 SM Unattached 51.2% 8:24
258 258 John Clarke 52:31 V65 Barnet & District 65.5% 8:27
259 259 Andrew Welsh 52:40 V60 Barnet & District 63.4% 8:28
260 260 Nick Michael 52:51 V60 Thames Valley H 64.4% 8:30
261 261 Rebecca Marshall 53:04 FV35 Serpentine 58.5% 8:32
262 262 Karin Schumacher 53:53 FV45 Unattached 62.1% 8:40
263 263 Lucy Duncan 54:00 FV40 Hillingdon AC 58.6% 8:41
264 264 Ann Woulfe 54:22 FV35 London Heathside 56.2% 8:45
265 265 Raymond Watts 54:57 V45 London Heathside 52.5% 8:50
266 266 Stephanie Vaatz 55:31 FV40 Serpentine 56.6% 8:56
267 267 Caroline Price 56:11 FV45 Unattached 58.3% 9:02
268 268 Hugh Thorn 56:11 V45 Unattached 51.7% 9:02
269 269 Ebolum Mordi 56:24 V45 VPH & THAC 51.5% 9:04
270 270 Alessandra Almeida Jones 56:33 FV40 Unattached 56.4% 9:06
271 271 Cristine Serrano 56:33 FV35 Unattached 54.0% 9:06
272 272 Angeles Ruiz 56:34 SL Unattached 53.8% 9:06
273 273 Chris Peacock 56:44 V60 Unattached 59.5% 9:08
274 274 Laura Hamilton 56:53 SL Unattached 53.3% 9:09
275 275 Daniela Biziato 56:54 SL Serpentine 53.6% 9:09
276 276 Caroline Torry 56:55 SL Serpentine 53.4% 9:09
277 277 Chalotte Ford 57:49 SL Hillingdon AC 52.5% 9:18
278 278 Christina Benjamin 58:08 SL Hillingdon AC 52.2% 9:21
279 279 Heather Welham 58:11 FV35 Serpentine 52.5% 9:22
280 280 Angela Duncan 58:21 FV75 Hillingdon AC 84.9% 9:23
281 281 Alan Wells 58:36 V50 Hillingdon AC 52.1% 9:26
282 282 Joe Clark 59:06 SM Unattached 45.2% 9:31
283 283 Raymond Brady 59:08 V35 Unattached 45.8% 9:31
284 284 Katherine Wells 59:42 SL Hillingdon AC 50.8% 9:36
285 285 Rosie Lakin 1:09:00 SL Unattached 44.0% 11:06
286 286 Christine Munden 1:09:00 FV45 Thames Valley H 47.5% 11:06

Race photos

Race photos are at http://

Race conditions

Warm, humid, dry, breezy.

Report

Middlesex Teams

Men - Overall
1 London H'side 2+10+11 23
2 Serpentine 3+9+13 25
3 Thames Valley 4+7+16 27
4 VPH&THAC 5+24+25 54
5 HAC 21+36+71 128
6 Ealing E 37+62+72 171
7 B&D 66+86+87 239

Men - Masters - M40
1 Serpentine 1+3+5 9
2 London H'side 4+6+10 20

Men - Masters - M50
1 London H'side 1+2+3 6
2 Thames Valley 5+10+19 34
3 HAC 11+15+16 42
4 B&D 7+17+18 42

Women - Overall
1 London H'side 1+3+6 10
2 HAC 4+5+7 16
3 Serpentine 2+8+17 27

Women - Masters
1 London H'side 1+2+3 6
2 Serpentine 5+8+13 26
3 Hillingdon 7+11+15 33


Chart 5847ca25ce636

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk