Southern Athletics League (div 3): 11 July 2021

Hillingdon

Men and women:  Together
  Meetings in this series:  

Women

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
1500m steeplechase (dry) Victoria Brown 6:22.30 FV45 Serpentine n/a 0.00
100m Rhiannon Needham 15.30 FV40 Serpentine 72.6% 0.00
100m Hel James 18.50 FV65 Serpentine 78.7% 0.00
800m Victoria Brown 2:40.90 FV45 Serpentine 76.3% 0.00
1500m Victoria Brown 5:37.00 FV45 Serpentine 78.1% 0.00
1500m Sarah Al Sudairy 6:37.28 FV35 Serpentine 59.6% 0.00
5000m Victoria Brown 19:42.20 FV45 Serpentine 80.7% 0.00
5000m Victoria Basquill 20:11.40 FV45 Serpentine 81.7% 0.00
4x100m *Female  - Relay 1:13.50 0.00
- 4x100m(1) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(2) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(3) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(4) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
4x400m *Mixed  - Relay 4:51.50 0.00
- 4x400m(1) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(2) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(3) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(4) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
4x400m *Mixed  - Relay 4:56.80 0.00
- 4x400m(1) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(2) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(3) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(4) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
Javelin 600g Hel James 10.95m FV65 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 600g Elizabeth Ayres 8.92m FV45 Serpentine 16.1% 0.00
Discus 1kg Rhiannon Needham 15.90m FV40 Serpentine 23.3% 0.00
Discus 1kg Hel James 12.92m FV65 Serpentine 32.5% 0.00
Shot 4kg Rhiannon Needham 5.46m FV40 Serpentine 28.9% 0.00
Shot 4kg Hel James 4.57m FV65 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Long jump Rhiannon Needham 3.70m FV40 Serpentine 54.9% 0.00
Long jump Hel James 3.02m FV65 Serpentine 67.4% 0.00
Triple jump Rhiannon Needham 7.27m FV40 Serpentine 54.0% 0.00
High jump Rhiannon Needham 1.10m FV40 Serpentine 58.5% 0.00
High jump Hel James 0.91m FV65 Serpentine 70.5% 0.00

Men

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
110m hurdles David Robinson 22.20 V40 Serpentine 62.9% 0.00
400m hurdles David Robinson 1:08.70 V40 Serpentine 77.3% 0.00
400m hurdles Stuart Leigh 1:13.60 V55 Serpentine 81.2% 0.00
3000m steeplechase (dry) Michele Bottone 12:57.20 V40 Serpentine n/a 0.00
100m Sodiq Abiola 12.50 SM Serpentine 78.3% 0.00
100m Luke Robinson 13.30 MU15 Serpentine 79.5% 0.00
100m Jeremy Freer 13.90 V45 Serpentine 77.4% 0.00
100m David Robinson 14.10 V40 Serpentine 74.8% 0.00
100m David Hinds 14.50 V70 Serpentine 85.7% 0.00
200m Sodiq Abiola 26.80 SM Serpentine 72.1% 0.00
200m Jeremy Freer 28.60 V45 Serpentine 76.7% 0.00
200m David Hinds 29.30 V70 Serpentine 88.1% 0.00
400m David Robinson 1:03.10 V40 Serpentine 75.3% 0.00
400m Jeremy Freer 1:03.50 V45 Serpentine 76.4% 0.00
800m Philip Whitehouse 2:22.00 SM Serpentine 71.2% 0.00
800m Nicola Barberis Negra 2:27.60 V40 Unattached 72.1% 0.00
1500m Jonathan Poole 4:13.80 V35 Serpentine 84.5% 0.00
1500m Michele Bottone 4:52.30 V40 Serpentine 76.2% 0.00
1500m Philip Whitehouse 4:58.20 SM Serpentine 69.3% 0.00
3000m Jonathan Poole 8:53.57 V35 Serpentine 86.0% 0.00
3000m Michele Bottone 10:08.10 V40 Serpentine 78.3% 0.00
4x100m *Male  - Relay 53.80 0.00
- 4x100m(1) Male  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(2) Male  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(3) Male  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x100m(4) Male  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
4x400m *Mixed  - Relay 4:51.50 0.00
- 4x400m(1) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(2) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(3) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(4) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
4x400m *Mixed  - Relay 4:56.80 0.00
- 4x400m(1) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(2) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(3) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x400m(4) Mixed  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
Javelin 800g Alex Malzer 17.25m V50 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 800g Vinh Lam 14.22m V40 Serpentine 16.8% 0.00
Javelin 800g Tony McGahan 12.79m V65 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Discus 2kg Frank Womelsdorf 19.04m V40 Serpentine 25.9% 0.00
Discus 2kg Alex Malzer 16.85m V50 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Discus 2kg Vinh Lam 15.86m V40 Serpentine 21.8% 0.00
Discus 2kg Tony McGahan 11.05m V65 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Shot 7.26kg Frank Womelsdorf 8.02m V40 Serpentine 36.2% 0.00
Shot 7.26kg Alex Malzer 6.90m V50 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Shot 7.26kg Vinh Lam 5.86m V40 Serpentine 26.9% 0.00
Hammer 7.26kg Frank Womelsdorf 17.30m V40 Serpentine 21.9% 0.00
Hammer 7.26kg Alex Malzer 16.62m V50 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Hammer 7.26kg Tony McGahan 13.03m V65 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Long jump David Robinson 4.86m V40 Serpentine 63.2% 0.00
Long jump Luke Robinson 4.55m MU15 Serpentine 61.2% 0.00
Triple jump David Robinson 9.66m V40 Serpentine 59.4% 0.00
Triple jump Stuart Leigh 9.19m V55 Serpentine 67.3% 0.00
Triple jump Vinh Lam 8.55m V40 Serpentine 51.3% 0.00
High jump David Robinson 1.45m V40 Serpentine 68.1% 0.00
High jump Luke Robinson 1.45m MU15 Serpentine 66.2% 0.00
High jump Nicola Barberis Negra 1.30m V40 Serpentine 58.6% 0.00
Pole vault Frank Womelsdorf 2.25m V40 Serpentine 41.0% 0.00
Pole vault Tony McGahan 1.10m V65 Serpentine 31.2% 0.00

Meeting conditions

Warm and Sunny

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email trackresults@serpentine.org.uk