Windsor Olympic Triathlon: 17 June 2007

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow
1 1 Laurence Harding 2:03:17 M40-44 Serpentine
2 2 James Moon 2:17:49 M35-39 Serpentine
3 3 Paul Ledingham 2:18:21 M35-39 Serpentine
4 4 Simon Massey 2:19:13 M45-49 Serpentine
5 5 Andy Tough 2:19:23 M25-29 Serpentine
6 6 Paul Perry 2:20:54 M30-34 Serpentine
7 7 Philip Proost 2:21:13 M40-44 Serpentine
8 8 Mark Thomas 2:22:36 M40-44 Serpentine
9 9 Richard Sunderland 2:22:59 M35-39 Serpentine
10 10 Garth Fox 2:23:04 M35-39 Serpentine
11 11 Stephen Bell 2:25:34 M25-29 Serpentine
12 12 Sam Allpass 2:26:45 M40-44 Serpentine
13 13 Helen Mussen 2:27:47 F30-34 Serpentine
14 14 Andrew Bass 2:28:36 M45-49 Serpentine
15 15 Josephine Perry 2:29:29 F30-34 Serpentine
16 16 Candice McDonald 2:30:16 F35-39 Serpentine
17 17 Paul Lovett 2:31:12 M30-34 Serpentine
18 18 Tim Thomas 2:31:36 M45-49 Serpentine
19 19 Fiona Lawrence 2:31:39 F30-34 Serpentine
20 20 Christine Lutsch 2:33:02 F25-29 Serpentine
21 21 Tom Richards 2:34:17 M30-34 Serpentine
22 22 Tom Diethe 2:34:34 M30-34 Serpentine
23 23 Oliver Marsh 2:35:11 M35-39 Serpentine
24 24 Andrew Golden 2:35:21 M35-39 Serpentine
25 25 David Drury 2:37:42 M35-39 Serpentine
26 26 Dave Hardy 2:37:50 M35-39 Serpentine
27 27 David Coeshall 2:39:01 M35-39 Serpentine
28 28 George Cheyne 2:39:17 M30-34 Serpentine
29 29 Kevin Freeman 2:39:39 M40-44 Serpentine
30 30 Isabel Burton 2:41:30 F25-29 Serpentine
31 31 Roger Fretwell 2:41:58 M45-49 Serpentine
32 32 Alan Dion 2:42:13 M40-44 Serpentine
33 33 Reuben Miller 2:42:39 M35-39 Serpentine
34 34 Suzanne White 2:43:29 F50-54 Serpentine
35 35 Olive Murphy 2:43:45 F25-29 Serpentine
36 36 James Janoskey 2:44:13 M40-44 Serpentine
37 37 Mark Trewren 2:44:20 M25-29 Serpentine
38 38 Jun Wong 2:44:21 M25-29 Serpentine
39 39 Edward Bardos 2:44:58 M30-34 Serpentine
40 40 Barry Horgan 2:45:23 M35-39 Serpentine
41 41 Marianne Clark 2:45:32 F40-44 Serpentine
42 42 Leanna Veal 2:45:36 F30-34 Serpentine
43 43 Steve Walker 2:49:31 M35-39 Serpentine
44 44 Gargi Patel 2:50:48 F25-29 Serpentine
45 45 Jeremy Milne 2:51:13 M35-39 Serpentine
46 46 Joanne Proudlove 2:52:17 F35-39 Serpentine
47 47 Alex Lord 2:53:23 F35-39 Serpentine
48 48 Christopher Cameron-Doe 2:53:52 M40-44 Serpentine
49 49 Christopher Spence 2:54:19 M45-49 Serpentine
50 50 Adrian Robinson 3:00:27 M35-39 Serpentine
51 51 Vicki Parry 3:01:03 F30-34 Serpentine
52 52 Abi Moran 3:03:30 F30-34 Serpentine
53 53 Carey Robinson 3:09:16 F35-39 Serpentine
54 54 Emily Keller 3:12:37 F30-34 Serpentine
55 55 Geraldine Nogami 3:13:07 F55-59 Serpentine
56 56 Aaron Robinson 7:34:56 M40-44 Serpentine


Chart 5a33374ae9b47

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk