Rosenheim League (Eastern div): 22 June 2005

Tooting Bec

Men and women:  Together
  Meetings in this series:  

Women

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
100m Frances Ngu 16.60 SL Serpentine 65.0% 0.00
100m Rosie Ingram 17.40 SL Serpentine 62.0% 0.00
200m Frances Ngu 36.60 SL Serpentine 59.2% 0.00
800m Christine Lutsch 2:38.20 SL Serpentine 71.7% 0.00
800m Joanna Conn 2:50.40 SL Serpentine 68.0% 0.00
800m Angharad Lescott 3:01.90 SL Serpentine 62.2% 0.00
1500m Frances Ngu 7:10.80 SL Serpentine 53.6% 0.00
3000m Emma Calderbank 10:35.80 SL Serpentine 78.5% 0.00
3000m Christine Lutsch 11:13.40 SL Serpentine 74.1% 0.00
3000m Joanna Conn 12:24.80 SL Serpentine 67.3% 0.00
3000m Angharad Lescott 12:27.10 SL Serpentine 66.8% 0.00
3000m Laura Loveridge 13:05.70 SL Serpentine 63.5% 0.00
3000m Rosie Ingram 13:53.60 SL Serpentine 59.8% 0.00
4x200m *Female  - Relay 2:29.20 0.00
- 4x200m(1) Joanna Conn 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(2) Angharad Lescott 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(3) Rosie Ingram 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
- 4x200m(4) Frances Ngu 0.00 SL Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 600g Christine Lutsch 23.40m SL Serpentine 31.4% 0.00
Javelin 600g Rachel Brough 12.23m SL Serpentine 16.2% 0.00
Javelin 600g Joanna Conn 11.58m SL Serpentine 16.5% 0.00
Javelin 600g Nadya Labib 8.22m FV35 Serpentine 13.3% 0.00
Shot 4kg Nadya Labib 4.20m FV35 Serpentine 20.4% 0.00
Long jump Emma Calderbank 3.84m SL Serpentine 53.2% 0.00
Long jump Rachel Brough 3.80m SL Serpentine 52.0% 0.00

Men

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
400m hurdles Eric Phillips 1:10.10 SM Serpentine 66.8% 0.00
400m hurdles Lars Menken 1:21.20 SM Serpentine 57.6% 0.00
100m Fredrick Yesudass 12.30 MU20 Serpentine 80.2% 0.00
200m Fredrick Yesudass 25.70 MU20 Serpentine 76.7% 0.00
200m Darren Nicolas 27.60 SM Serpentine 71.4% 0.00
400m Eric Phillips 57.90 SM Serpentine 74.8% 0.00
800m James Nelson 2:07.40 SM Serpentine 79.9% 0.00
800m Miguel Branco 2:20.60 SM Serpentine 72.5% 0.00
800m Steve Hilton 2:22.90 V35 Serpentine 73.8% 0.00
800m Bradley Cobb 2:31.20 V45 Serpentine 75.4% 0.00
800m Darren Nicolas 2:51.00 SM Serpentine 60.0% 0.00
1500m Eoin O'Colgain 4:44.00 SM Serpentine 73.3% 0.00
1500m Steve Hilton 4:54.80 V35 Serpentine 72.3% 0.00
1500m Bradley Cobb 5:04.30 V45 Serpentine 75.9% 0.00
1500m Alex Elferink 5:10.80 SM Serpentine 66.8% 0.00
1500m Lars Menken 5:19.30 SM Serpentine 65.0% 0.00
3000m Urban Bettag 9:32.50 SM Serpentine 78.4% 0.00
3000m Eoin O'Colgain 10:18.80 SM Serpentine 72.8% 0.00
3000m Steve Hilton 10:23.90 V35 Serpentine 73.1% 0.00
3000m Miguel Branco 10:26.10 SM Serpentine 72.0% 0.00
3000m Eric Phillips 10:35.60 SM Serpentine 70.8% 0.00
3000m Bradley Cobb 10:51.20 V45 Serpentine 75.8% 0.00
3000m Reinhard Kreth 11:04.80 SM Serpentine 67.5% 0.00
3000m Alex Elferink 11:39.20 SM Serpentine 64.2% 0.00
3000m Lars Menken 12:24.30 SM Serpentine 60.3% 0.00
3000m Alex Marklew 12:55.30 SM Serpentine 58.1% 0.00
Javelin 800g David Lipscomb 31.49m V40 Serpentine 39.6% 0.00
Javelin 800g Steve Hilton 24.19m V35 Serpentine 27.7% 0.00
Shot 7.26kg David Lipscomb 8.37m V40 Serpentine 40.9% 0.00
Long jump Eric Phillips 5.16m SM Serpentine 58.2% 0.00

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email trackresults@serpentine.org.uk