New Year's Day 3k Fun Run: 1 January 2010

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Henry Kremer 12:21 MU13 Unattached 66.8% 6:37
2 2 James Horrex 12:26 MU13 Unattached 68.0% 6:40
3 3 Kate Burgess 12:29 FU20 Maidenhead AC 68.4% 6:42
4 4 Milo Kremer 12:34 MU13 Unattached 67.3% 6:44
5 5 Lorna Pairman 12:39 FU11 Christchurch R 76.2% 6:47
6 6 Daniel Waldron 12:46 MU15 Unattached 64.6% 6:51
7 7 Ashley Turney 13:29 MU15 Unattached 59.8% 7:14
8 8 George Waldron 13:33 MU13 Unattached 62.4% 7:16
9 9 Jane Waldron 13:40 FU11 Unattached 74.8% 7:20
10 10 Thomas Waldron 14:15 MU11 Unattached 63.0% 7:39
11 11 Samuel Beadle 14:18 MU11 Unattached 67.7% 7:40
12 12 Murray Horrex 14:40 V50 Unattached 57.2% 7:52
13 13 Thomas Horrex 15:26 MU11 Unattached 58.2% 8:17
14 14 Ellen Mulvenna 16:27 FU17 Sudbury Court 53.2% 8:49
15 15 Tawanda Takavarasha 16:48 MU13 Unattached 49.1% 9:01
16 16 Penny Shiweda 16:50 SL Unattached 49.6% 9:02
17 17 Adam Winterbottom 16:51 MU11 Unattached 55.2% 9:02
18 18 George Koutas 16:55 MU11 Unattached 62.8% 9:04
19 19 Julia Koutas 17:02 FU11 Unattached 56.6% 9:08
20 20 Caitlin Horrex 17:13 FU15 Unattached 51.5% 9:14
21 21 Thea Koutas 17:17 FU15 Unattached 52.2% 9:16
22 22 Anna Boghurst 17:19 FU11 Unattached 55.6% 9:17
23 23 Ella Foster 17:24 FU15 Unattached 51.8% 9:20
24 24 Evangeline Foster 17:24 FU13 Orion Harriers 54.0% 9:20
25 25 Lucy Winterbottom 17:24 FU13 Unattached 52.8% 9:20
26 26 Lara Koutas 17:41 FU11 Unattached 54.5% 9:29
27 27 Zoe Bartholomew 17:56 FV40 Unattached 50.8% 9:37
28 28 Beatrice Roe 18:20 FU15 Unattached 48.4% 9:50
29 29 Jona Metcalf 18:21 MU11 Unattached 50.7% 9:51
30 30 Kesiah Roe 18:22 FU13 Unattached 51.2% 9:51
31 31 Tishia Glace 19:17 SL Unattached 43.3% 10:21
32 32 Thomas Beadle 19:20 MU11 Unattached 55.0% 10:22
33 33 Kathy Di Franco 19:22 FV65 Unattached 62.6% 10:23
34 34 Kathryn Beadle 19:27 FV40 Unattached 46.8% 10:26
35 35 Sandra Schweder 19:28 FV35 Unattached 43.5% 10:26
36 36 Mark Turnbull 19:28 V35 Unattached 39.0% 10:26
37 37 Jack Turnbull 19:29 MU11 Unattached 54.6% 10:27
38 38 Abigail Boghurst 19:48 FU11 Unattached 53.5% 10:37
39 39 Elisabeth Boghurst 19:59 FU13 Unattached 46.0% 10:43
40 40 Sarah Brooker 20:14 FV40 Unattached 44.5% 10:51
41 41 Tabitha Boghurst 20:36 FU11 Unattached 56.0% 11:03
42 42 Jo Winterbottom 20:58 FV45 Unattached 45.6% 11:15
43 43 Finlay Osborn 21:13 MU11 Unattached n/a 11:23
44 44 Robert Osborn 21:13 SM Unattached 34.6% 11:23
45 45 Siret Kork 22:05 SL Unattached 37.8% 11:51
46 46 Erin Melia-Moore 22:18 FU11 Unattached n/a 11:58
47 47 Ruth Hibbert 23:47 FV45 Unattached 39.7% 12:45
48 48 Emily Hibbert 23:47 FU11 Unattached 41.7% 12:45
49 49 Asher Boghurst 24:10 MU15 Unattached 33.4% 12:58
50 50 Helen Melia 28:28 FV40 Unattached 31.3% 15:16


Chart 5842cdbeda34e

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk