New Year's Day 3k Fun Run: 1 January 2010

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow Bib arrow
1 1 Henry Kremer 12:21 MU13 Unattached 66.8% 6:37 640
2 2 James Horrex 12:26 MU13 Unattached 68.0% 6:40 672
3 3 Kate Burgess 12:29 FU20 Maidenhead AC 68.4% 6:42 619
4 4 Milo Kremer 12:34 MU13 Unattached 67.3% 6:44 641
5 5 Lorna Pairman 12:39 FU11 Christchurch R 76.2% 6:47 665
6 6 Daniel Waldron 12:46 MU15 Unattached 64.6% 6:51 626
7 7 Ashley Turney 13:29 MU15 Unattached 59.8% 7:14 675
8 8 George Waldron 13:33 MU13 Unattached 62.4% 7:16 627
9 9 Jane Waldron 13:40 FU11 Unattached 74.8% 7:20 629
10 10 Thomas Waldron 14:15 MU11 Unattached 63.0% 7:39 628
11 11 Samuel Beadle 14:18 MU11 Unattached 67.7% 7:40 612
12 12 Murray Horrex 14:40 V50 Unattached 57.2% 7:52 666
13 13 Thomas Horrex 15:26 MU11 Unattached 58.2% 8:17 673
14 14 Ellen Mulvenna 16:27 FU17 Sudbury Court 53.2% 8:49 664
15 15 Tawanda Takavarasha 16:48 MU13 Unattached 49.1% 9:01 650
16 16 Penny Shiweda 16:50 SL Unattached 49.6% 9:02 652
17 17 Adam Winterbottom 16:51 MU11 Unattached 55.2% 9:02 686
18 18 George Koutas 16:55 MU11 Unattached 62.8% 9:04 670
19 19 Julia Koutas 17:02 FU11 Unattached 56.6% 9:08 669
20 20 Caitlin Horrex 17:13 FU15 Unattached 51.5% 9:14 671
21 21 Thea Koutas 17:17 FU15 Unattached 52.2% 9:16 668
22 22 Anna Boghurst 17:19 FU11 Unattached 55.6% 9:17 688
23 23 Ella Foster 17:24 FU15 Unattached 51.8% 9:20 634
24 24 Evangeline Foster 17:24 FU13 Orion Harriers 54.0% 9:20 632
25 25 Lucy Winterbottom 17:24 FU13 Unattached 52.8% 9:20 685
26 26 Lara Koutas 17:41 FU11 Unattached 54.5% 9:29 687
27 27 Zoe Bartholomew 17:56 FV40 Unattached 50.8% 9:37 667
28 28 Beatrice Roe 18:20 FU15 Unattached 48.4% 9:50 653
29 29 Jona Metcalf 18:21 MU11 Unattached 50.7% 9:51 618
30 30 Kesiah Roe 18:22 FU13 Unattached 51.2% 9:51 654
31 31 Tishia Glace 19:17 SL Unattached 43.3% 10:21 684
32 32 Thomas Beadle 19:20 MU11 Unattached 55.0% 10:22 613
33 33 Kathy Di Franco 19:22 FV65 Unattached 62.6% 10:23 645
34 34 Kathryn Beadle 19:27 FV40 Unattached 46.8% 10:26 611
35 35 Sandra Schweder 19:28 FV35 Unattached 43.5% 10:26 661
36 36 Mark Turnbull 19:28 V35 Unattached 39.0% 10:26 655
37 37 Jack Turnbull 19:29 MU11 Unattached 54.6% 10:27 656
38 38 Abigail Boghurst 19:48 FU11 Unattached 53.5% 10:37 689
39 39 Elisabeth Boghurst 19:59 FU13 Unattached 46.0% 10:43 692
40 40 Sarah Brooker 20:14 FV40 Unattached 44.5% 10:51 625
41 41 Tabitha Boghurst 20:36 FU11 Unattached 56.0% 11:03 690
42 42 Jo Winterbottom 20:58 FV45 Unattached 45.6% 11:15 683
43 43 Finlay Osborn 21:13 MU11 Unattached n/a 11:23 643
44 44 Robert Osborn 21:13 SM Unattached 34.6% 11:23 644
45 45 Siret Kork 22:05 SL Unattached 37.8% 11:51 676
46 46 Erin Melia-Moore 22:18 FU11 Unattached n/a 11:58 631
47 47 Ruth Hibbert 23:47 FV45 Unattached 39.7% 12:45 617
48 48 Emily Hibbert 23:47 FU11 Unattached 41.7% 12:45 616
49 49 Asher Boghurst 24:10 MU15 Unattached 33.4% 12:58 691
50 50 Helen Melia 28:28 FV40 Unattached 31.3% 15:16 630


Chart 58828b68e6a76

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk