Windsor Olympic Triathlon: 11 June 2006

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow
1 1 Laurence Harding 2:02:09 M40-44 Serpentine
2 2 Richard Legge 2:09:57 M25-29 Serpentine
3 3 Jonathan Davies 2:14:44 M35-39 Serpentine
4 4 Andy Tough 2:21:28 M25-29 Serpentine
5 5 Mike Frow 2:23:00 M35-39 Serpentine
6 6 Alistair Howells 2:23:34 M30-34 Serpentine
7 7 Andrew Bass 2:27:07 M45-49 Serpentine
8 8 Tim Bishop 2:27:38 M35-39 Serpentine
9 9 Garth Fox 2:27:41 M35-39 Serpentine
10 10 Kevin Tunsley 2:29:52 M30-34 Serpentine
11 11 Dan Pilling 2:32:02 M35-39 Serpentine
12 12 Alistair Henderson 2:33:56 M40-44 Serpentine
13 13 Jamie Lloyd 2:35:17 M30-34 Serpentine
14 14 Patrick Waldron 2:35:21 M35-39 Serpentine
15 15 Heathcliffe Jones 2:35:26 M35-39 Serpentine
16 16 Roger Ayers 2:35:46 M35-39 Serpentine
17 17 Andrew Golden 2:37:08 M30-34 Serpentine
18 18 Brian Lang 2:39:13 M30-34 Serpentine
19 19 Chris Crawford 2:39:24 M35-39 Serpentine
20 20 Conrad Mills 2:39:40 M35-39 Serpentine
21 21 Christine Lutsch 2:41:24 F25-29 Serpentine
22 22 Alison MacKinnon 2:41:45 F25-29 Serpentine
23 23 Patrick Wilmot 2:42:18 M25-29 Serpentine
24 24 Ben Bye 2:45:14 M30-34 Serpentine
25 25 Jun Wong 2:45:23 M25-29 Serpentine
26 26 Gordon Hutton 2:45:42 M30-34 Serpentine
27 27 Reuben Miller 2:46:08 M30-34 Serpentine
28 28 Gerry Maguire 2:48:26 M35-39 Serpentine
29 29 Brian Park 2:49:38 M30-34 Serpentine
30 30 Olive Murphy 2:51:09 F25-29 Serpentine
31 31 Fernando Holguin 2:54:17 M35-39 Serpentine
32 32 Natacha Simon 2:55:43 F25-29 Serpentine
33 33 Richard Veitch 3:02:41 M35-39 Serpentine
34 34 Sonia Molloy 3:03:17 F30-34 Serpentine
35 35 Damian Kissane 3:04:16 M45-49 Serpentine
36 36 Richard Jones 3:06:11 M35-39 Serpentine
37 37 Bernie Duke 3:11:48 M35-39 Serpentine
38 38 Suzie Mate 3:13:18 F35-39 Serpentine
39 39 Alex Lord 3:16:51 F30-34 Serpentine


Chart 5d5c40edc6ae4

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk