London Triathlon - Olympic: 5 August 2007

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:     Result missing?  Self add result

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow
1 1 Andrew McFarlane 2:00:27 M25-29 Serpentine
2 2 Ross Calder 2:06:03 M30-34 Serpentine
3 3 Richard Sunderland 2:07:52 M35-39 Serpentine
4 4 Stewart Relph 2:08:30 M30-34 Serpentine
5 5 Simon Massey 2:08:52 M45-49 Serpentine
6 6 James Thompson 2:11:32 M25-29 Serpentine
7 7 Stephen Bell 2:11:51 M25-29 Serpentine
8 8 Garth Fox 2:13:57 M35-39 Serpentine
9 9 James Moon 2:14:46 M35-39 Serpentine
10 10 Andrew Bloxam 2:15:58 M30-34 Serpentine
11 11 Jonathan Rae 2:17:43 M25-29 Serpentine
12 12 Tom Seal 2:17:55 M30-34 Serpentine
13 13 Graham Hook 2:20:17 M25-29 Unattached
14 14 Chris Crawford 2:21:24 M35-39 Serpentine
15 15 Martin Muldoon 2:22:27 M30-34 Serpentine
16 16 Chris Adshead 2:22:52 M30-34 Serpentine
17 17 Paul Rowbotham 2:25:17 M40-44 Serpentine
18 18 Grainne O'Donnell 2:25:24 F25-29 Serpentine
19 19 Tom Richards 2:28:24 M30-34 Serpentine
20 20 Mark Trewren 2:28:30 M25-29 Serpentine
21 21 Kate Lander 2:28:56 F35-39 Serpentine
22 22 Alex Morales 2:29:15 M25-29 Serpentine
23 23 Ben Goodburn 2:29:21 M25-29 Serpentine
24 24 David Coeshall 2:30:11 M35-39 Unattached
25 25 Tim Andrews 2:30:18 M50-54 Serpentine
26 26 Michael Krautzberger 2:30:52 M35-39 Serpentine
27 27 Paul Williams 2:30:59 M40-44 Serpentine
28 28 Marco Falasca 2:31:06 M45-49 Serpentine
29 29 Dave Hardy 2:31:29 M35-39 Serpentine
30 30 Melissa Brand 2:31:49 F25-29 Serpentine
31 31 Edward Bardos 2:32:36 M30-34 Serpentine
32 32 Henry Humphreys 2:33:22 M25-29 Serpentine
33 33 Robert Hodge 2:34:30 M25-29 Unattached
34 34 Eric Adatia 2:35:07 M40-44 Serpentine
35 35 Linda Hatano 2:35:26 F30-34 Serpentine
36 36 Alice Alder 2:36:05 F25-29 Serpentine
37 37 Olive Murphy 2:36:09 F25-29 Serpentine
38 38 Matt Robinson 2:36:26 M25-29 Serpentine
39 39 Barry Horgan 2:38:53 M35-39 Serpentine
40 40 John Bowron 2:39:23 M35-39 Serpentine
41 41 Christopher Cameron-Doe 2:39:28 M40-44 Serpentine
42 42 Katie Dimon 2:39:31 F25-29 Serpentine
43 43 Logan Campbell 2:39:38 M30-34 Serpentine
44 44 Rod Reynolds 2:41:00 M50-54 Serpentine
45 45 Claire Scrutton 2:41:09 F25-29 Serpentine
46 46 Gordon Robertson 2:41:10 M45-49 Serpentine
47 47 Charles MacDonald 2:41:32 M35-39 Serpentine
48 48 Jennifer Marzullo 2:41:44 F30-34 Serpentine
49 49 Toby Smithson 2:41:51 M35-39 Serpentine
50 50 Eoin Breathnach 2:42:12 M25-29 Unattached
51 51 Philip Sloss 2:43:44 M30-34 Serpentine
52 52 Stuart Campbell 2:44:34 M25-29 Unattached
53 53 Chris Chin 2:45:02 M40-44 Serpentine
54 54 Yuko Blair-Smith 2:47:55 F45-49 Serpentine
55 55 Adrian Dennison 2:51:08 M30-34 Serpentine
56 56 Suzie Mate 2:51:44 F35-39 Serpentine
57 57 Bridgid Binnell 2:52:42 F25-29 Serpentine
58 58 Vicki Parry 2:54:04 F30-34 Serpentine
59 59 James Cook 2:54:21 M30-34 Serpentine
60 60 Carey Robinson 2:56:25 F35-39 Serpentine
61 61 Barbie Bressolles 2:56:38 F30-34 Serpentine
62 62 Mark Oxenham 2:57:19 M35-39 Serpentine
63 63 Charlotte Moe 3:00:37 F30-34 Serpentine
64 64 Jenny May 3:03:53 F35-39 Serpentine
65 65 Paul Brennan 3:06:42 M40-44 Serpentine
66 66 Matthew Toogood 3:10:48 M25-29 Serpentine
67 67 Emma Hopkinson 3:12:15 F25-29 Serpentine


Chart 5df5561e75a43

Result queries

This race is enabled for self add. If your result is missing you can add it by clicking on the self add result button at the top and entering the correct details.

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk