Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
Category:    
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

All Men

# Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
1 (Leslie Frederick) 10.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
2 (Kofi Kumah) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
3 (Keston Thomas) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2004
4 (Leon George) 11.30 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
5 (Rashid Mohammed) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
6 (Sheldon Noel) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
7 (Dixon Courtney) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
8 (Fyn Corcoran) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
9 (Myro Rush) 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 29/04/2006
10 (Jun Wong) 11.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
11 (Neil White) 11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
12 (Graeme Harrison) 11.84 V40 Oxford City AC Open Meeting 19/06/2013
13 (Alexander Godfrey) 11.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
14 (Roberto Filannino) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
15 (Steve Powell) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 03/05/2003
16 (Daniel Bent) 12.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
17 (James Nelson) 12.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
18 (Fredrick Yesudass) 12.30 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
19 (Devon Isaac) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
20 (Stuart Caudery) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
21 (Ruairi Maciver) 12.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
22 Roman Grigorjev 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
23 (Patrick Oreilly) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
24 (Aaron Gaulke) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
25 (Maximilian Bonnier) 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
26 Michael Hadmon 12.60 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
27 Jaran Finn 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/08/2006
28 Ben Stanton 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
29 Hugh Torry 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
30 (Peter Gibbons) 12.60 V35 Chelmsford Open Track and Field Meeting 11/04/2009
31 Andrew Reeves 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
32 (Mark Pinnick) 12.61 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
33 (Jasyn Savage) 12.67 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
34 Roger Coyle 12.70 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
35 (Angus Fay) 12.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
36 (Simon Baird) 12.80 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
37 Angus Beaumont 12.80 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
38 David Robinson 12.80 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
39 (Tomohiko Noguchi) 12.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
40 Tom McKelvey 12.80 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
41 (Ellis Bacon) 12.88 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
42 (Ben Bye) 12.90 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
43 (Adrian Matthews) 12.90 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
44 (Colin Walker) 12.91 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
45 (Eric Phillips) 13.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
46 Tony Silverman 13.10 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
47 Jamie Smalley 13.10 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
48 Simon Barrett 13.10 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
49 (Nick Smeeton) 13.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
50 (Christopher Blackburn) 13.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2004
51 (Indealli Alexis) 13.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 16/05/2009
52 Charles Lescott 13.20 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
53 Mark Stewart 13.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
54 (Ola Aralepo) 13.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
55 (Clinton Williams) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
56 (Tycho Stange) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/06/2010
57 (Jason MacKenzie) 13.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
58 Richard Taylor 13.30 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
59 (Aari Bradshaw) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
60 (Tim Yip) 13.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
61 (Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 13.40 SM Rosenheim League Final 13/08/2008
62 (Darren Nicolas) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 20/05/2006
63 Nicholas Torry 13.40 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
64 (Ian Druce) 13.40 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
65 (Joseph Paxton) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
66 (Alessandro Brandimarti) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
67 (Robert Ingoldby) 13.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
68 Bartosz Porzuczek 13.50 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
69 (Timothy Wright) 13.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 08/07/2006
70 (George Postlethwaite) 13.50 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
71 (Dan Lewington) 13.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
72 (Rory Wallace) 13.60 V35 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 01/04/2009
73 Tiago Branco 13.60 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
74 (Darren McNeely) 13.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
75 Darren Over 13.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
76 Andrew Davies 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
77 (Ian Payne) 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
78 Paul Fromme 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
79 (Justin Lock) 13.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
80 John Cullinane 13.90 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
81 William McAvock 13.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
82 (Timur Shakirov) 13.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
83 Miguel Branco 13.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/06/2010
84 Robert Crangle 13.90 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
85 (Chris Saunders) 14.00 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
86 (David Drury) 14.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
87 Alex Malzer 14.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
88 Emile Mardacany 14.00 V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
89 (Ian Sharman) 14.00 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
90 (Andrew Newell) 14.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
91 (Ron Hagell) 14.09 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
92 (Ben Cope) 14.10 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
93 Nicola Barberis Negra 14.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
94 (Anthony Downing) 14.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
95 (Kay Obi) 14.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
96 (Brian Tennant) 14.10 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
97 David Hinds 14.12 V60 Crystal Palace Open 04/09/2013
98 Cliff Hide 14.20 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2010
99 Lars Menken 14.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
100 Richard Long 14.20 V50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
200m
1 (Leslie Frederick) 22.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
2 (Andy Nanton) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
3 (Sheldon Noel) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
4 (Rashid Mohammed) 23.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
5 (Keston Thomas) 23.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 16/07/2003
6 (Kofi Kumah) 23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
7 (Leon George) 23.60 Southern Mens League Division 1 30/07/2005
8 (Graeme Harrison) 23.81 V40 Better Athletics Paddington Open 21/08/2013
9 (Myro Rush) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
10 (Neil White) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
11 (Roberto Filannino) 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
12 (Jun Wong) 24.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 19/08/2006
13 (Shenten Enoe) 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
14 (Alexander Godfrey) 24.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
15 (Neil Tunstall) 24.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
16 (Daniel Bent) 25.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
17 (Denis Pavlovic) 25.22 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
18 (Devon Isaac) 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
19 Roger Coyle 25.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
20 Pau Herrero 25.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
21 (Ruairi Maciver) 25.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
22 Roman Grigorjev 25.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
23 (Fredrick Yesudass) 25.70 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
24 (Matthew Rushworth) 25.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
25 (James Nelson) 25.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
26 Andrew Reeves 25.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
27 (Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 25.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
28 Michael Hadmon 25.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
29 (Richard Stanton) 26.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
30 (Simon Baird) 26.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
31 (Jasyn Savage) 26.18 SM Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2008
32 Ben Stanton 26.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
33 (Christopher Blackburn) 26.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
34 (Colin Walker) 26.21 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
35 Martin Hodgkiss 26.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
36 (Eric Phillips) 26.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
37 (Manuel Sammut) 26.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
38 (Darren Nicolas) 26.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/07/2006
39 (Patrick Oreilly) 26.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
40 Tom McKelvey 26.60 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
41 Bartosz Porzuczek 26.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
42 (Ellis Bacon) 26.74 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
43 (John Tilsley) 26.80 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/07/2003
44 (Steve Powell) 26.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
45 (James Arnold) 26.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
46 (Tomohiko Noguchi) 26.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/07/2006
47 (Anthony Downing) 26.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
48 Mark Stewart 27.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
49 Hugh Torry 27.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
50 Tony Silverman 27.00 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
51 David Robinson 27.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
52 (Nick Smeeton) 27.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
53 (Calvin Mullings) 27.17 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 15/05/2013
54 (Peter Gibbons) 27.20 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
55 (Robert Ingoldby) 27.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 31/07/2010
56 (Aaron Gaulke) 27.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
57 (Tycho Stange) 27.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
58 (Cathal Logue) 27.42 SM Rosenheim League Final 11/08/2010
59 (Wesley Harrison) 27.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
60 (Jeremy Burke) 27.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
61 Jaran Finn 27.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
62 Richard Taylor 27.60 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
63 (Alessandro Brandimarti) 27.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2007
64 Miguel Branco 27.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
65 Charles Lescott 27.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/06/2006
66 (Joseph Paxton) 27.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2010
67 (Marko Asina) 27.80 V40 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
68 (Ben Bye) 27.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2007
69 (Louis Clark) 27.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
70 (Stuart Bouveng) 27.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/06/2003
71 (Clinton Williams) 28.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
72 (Tim Yip) 28.20 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
73 Alex Malzer 28.24 V40 Watford Open Graded 30/05/2012
74 (Mark Pitcaithly) 28.30 SM Rosenheim League Final 20/08/2003
75 Jeremy Freer 28.40 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
76 (Justin Lock) 28.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
77 Andrew Taylor 28.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2010
78 David Hinds 28.70 V60 Vets AC T&F Championships 25/08/2013
79 Gavin Edmonds 29.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
80 Mark Smith 29.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
81 Darren Over 29.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 06/06/2007
82 (Timur Shakirov) 29.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
83 John Cullinane 29.20 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
84 (Ben Cope) 29.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
85 (Paul Smith) 29.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
86 David McGregor 29.50 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
87 Paul Fromme 29.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
88 James Danaher 29.60 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
89 Matthew Fraser Moat 29.60 V40 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
90 Cliff Hide 29.60 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/06/2011
91 (Nick Kennett) 29.80 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
92 (Jim Blakemore) 29.90 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
93 (Huw Keene) 29.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
94 (Ron Hagell) 30.00 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
95 Gavin Murrison 30.00 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
96 (Joachim Steuerwald) 30.00 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
97 (Ian Payne) 30.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
98 (Timothy Wright) 30.19 V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
99 Richard Long 30.30 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
100 (Chris Saunders) 30.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 29/04/2006
400m
1 (Leslie Frederick) 49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
2 (Andy Nanton) 49.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
3 (Sheldon Noel) 50.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
4 (Kofi Kumah) 51.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
5 (Graeme Harrison) 51.71 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2014
6 (Keston Thomas) 51.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
7 (Roberto Filannino) 53.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
8 Pau Herrero 54.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
9 (Duncan Marsden) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/06/2006
10 (Alexander Godfrey) 54.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
11 (Jun Wong) 54.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
12 (Denis Pavlovic) 54.54 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
13 Roman Grigorjev 54.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
14 (Arthur Hajaali) 54.90 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
15 Andrew Reeves 55.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
16 (Graham Eisner) 55.34 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
17 Richard Phillips 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
18 (Ben Paviour) 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
19 (Neil Tunstall) 55.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
20 (Tycho Stange) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
21 (James Nelson) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
22 Michael Hadmon 55.70 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
23 Hugh Torry 55.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
24 (Patrick Oreilly) 55.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
25 (James Arnold) 55.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
26 (Cathal Logue) 56.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
27 (Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 56.37 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
28 (Jon Ridgeon) 56.40 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
29 (Jasyn Savage) 56.49 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
30 (Richard Stanton) 56.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
31 (Serdar Cetin) 56.70 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
32 Roger Coyle 56.83 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
33 (Christopher Blackburn) 56.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/05/2003
34 (Angus Fay) 56.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
35 (Neil White) 56.96 SM Lee Valley Open Meeting 04/04/2009
36 (Adrian Matthews) 57.08 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
37 (Daniel Bent) 57.20 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
38 (Manuel Sammut) 57.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
39 David Smith 57.40 V55 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
40 Bartosz Porzuczek 57.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
41 (Ruairi Maciver) 57.40 V35 Rosenheim League Final 16/08/2006
42 (Dan Lewington) 57.55 SM Crawley AC Open Meeting 27/03/2011
43 (Eric Phillips) 57.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
44 (Robert Ingoldby) 58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 31/07/2010
45 David Robinson 58.00 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
46 Jolyon Attwooll 58.10 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
47 (Lloyd Charles) 58.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
48 Martin Hodgkiss 58.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/06/2012
49 (Devon Isaac) 58.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
50 Ben Stanton 58.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
51 (Caspar Prestidge) 58.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 29/04/2006
52 (Andrew Greenway) 58.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
53 (Karim Chebouki) 58.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/05/2003
54 Jamie Smalley 58.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
55 (Simon Baird) 58.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
56 Simon Barrett 59.00 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
57 (Aaron Gaulke) 59.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
58 (Peter Gibbons) 59.05 V35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 27/08/2011
59 Mark Stewart 59.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
60 (Jeremy Burke) 59.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2010
61 (Nick Smeeton) 59.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
62 Andy Robbins 59.30 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/08/2009
63 (Reuben Woodruff) 59.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
64 (John Tilsley) 59.62 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2003
65 (Andre Segger) 59.70 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
66 Jaran Finn 59.70 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
67 Charles Lescott 59.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
68 Paul Perry 1:00.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
69 (David Drury) 1:00.14 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
70 (Mathew Pond) 1:00.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
71 (David Luard) 1:00.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
72 (Andrew Stevens) 1:00.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
73 David McGregor 1:00.60 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
74 (Stuart Bouveng) 1:00.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
75 (George Postlethwaite) 1:01.10 MU17 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2011
76 (Darren Sumter) 1:01.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
77 (Ian Sharman) 1:01.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/05/2007
78 (Louis Clark) 1:01.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
79 (Mark Pitcaithly) 1:01.60 SM Rosenheim League Final 20/08/2003
80 Richard Taylor 1:01.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
81 (Joseph Paxton) 1:01.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2010
82 (Alessandro Brandimarti) 1:01.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
83 Rostyslav Braharnyk 1:01.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
84 (Ian Druce) 1:01.80 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
85 Miguel Branco 1:01.87 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
86 (Darren McNeely) 1:02.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
87 Alex Malzer 1:02.40 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
88 (Tomohiko Noguchi) 1:02.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
89 Andrew Taylor 1:02.57 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
90 Reinhard Kreth 1:02.58 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
91 Paul Fromme 1:02.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
92 Tiago Branco 1:02.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
93 Harry McDermott 1:02.80 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
94 Robert Crangle 1:03.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
95 (Ben Gilmore) 1:03.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
96 (Ian Payne) 1:03.10 SM Rosenheim League Final 16/08/2006
97 Stephen Cook 1:03.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
98 Nicola Barberis Negra 1:03.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
99 Daniel De Palol 1:03.40 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
100 James Quinn 1:03.49 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012

All Women

# Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
1 (Rosalie Prout) 13.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
2 (May Evans) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
3 (Sarah Duffield) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
4 (Tracey Reay) 13.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
5 (Rebecca Murray) 14.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
6 (Rachel S Fisher) 14.40 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
7 (Helen Branco) 14.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
8 Liz Tapp 14.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
9 Catkin Shelley 14.60 FV40 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
10 (Anjana Gadgil) 14.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
11 (Anna Ferguson) 14.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
12 (Pam Rutherford) 14.80 FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
13 Anna Diamantopoulos 14.80 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
14 (Jennifer Marzullo) 14.94 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
15 Claire Levermore 15.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
16 Tolli Hickes 15.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
17 (Julie Arrowsmith) 15.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
18 (Louisa Reeves) 15.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
19 Ellen O'Connor 15.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
20 (Alexandra Openshaw) 15.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
21 Catherine Coley 15.40 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
22 (Deanna Laforet) 15.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
23 Sarah Knox 15.50 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
24 (Rachel Brough) 15.50 SL Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
25 Grace Wu 15.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
26 Alison Nolan 15.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
27 Christine Lutsch 15.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
28 Marielle Vestlund 15.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
29 Frances Ngu 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
30 (Zoe Quinn) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
31 Hel James 16.10 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
32 (Maria Imas) 16.10 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
33 (Jeni Vlahovic) 16.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
34 (Caroline Sykes) 16.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
35 (Deborah Somers) 16.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
36 (Cheryl Sacks) 16.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
37 (Rachel Whittaker) 16.40 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
38 (Ella Truscott) 16.48 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
39 Natasha Sheel 16.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
40 (Laura Loveridge) 16.70 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
41 (Kathleen Brady) 16.80 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
42 (Jenny Lundgren) 16.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
43 (Alicia Heeneman) 16.90 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
44 (Maria Brady) 16.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
45 Lisa Pettit 16.90 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
46 Maureen Seguin 17.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
47 (Rosie Ingram) 17.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
48 Carole Wisdom 17.07 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
49 Laura Renshaw 17.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/07/2010
50 (Hannah Arbeid) 17.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
51 Janet Worster 17.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
52 Jennifer Bradley 17.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
53 Heidi Rasmussen 17.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
54 Angharad Lescott 17.85 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
55 Victoria Basquill 17.90 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
56 (Rachel Powell) 17.90 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
57 Lynne Maughan 18.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
58 (Samantha Robinson) 18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
59 Rachel Broster 18.07 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
60 Sue Walker 18.10 FV55 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
61 Rachel Smith 18.20 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2008
62 Claire Browse 18.20 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
63 (Melanie Baldwin) 18.30 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
64 Stephanie Vaatz 18.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
65 (Elizabeth Thompson) 18.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
66 Siobhan Reddy 18.40 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
67 Marianne Morris 18.40 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
68 (Teresa Griffith) 18.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2013
69 (Nadya Labib) 18.70 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
70 Ann Kinahan 18.80 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
71 Margaret Lang 19.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
72 Mary Davies 19.00 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 06/07/2011
73 Ros Young 19.20 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
74 Tricia Edwards 19.40 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
75 Margaret Sills 19.70 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
76 (Sally Woolgar) 20.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
77 (Brenda Green) 21.00 FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
78 Joyce Smith 24.70 FV75 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
79 Sue Lambert 26.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
200m
1 (Lindsey Singer) 27.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
2 (Rosalie Prout) 28.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
3 Laura Carmichael 28.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
4 (Sarah Duffield) 28.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
5 (May Evans) 28.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
6 (Tracey Reay) 28.91 FV35 Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2009
7 (Helen Branco) 29.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
8 (Rachel S Fisher) 29.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
9 (Alexandra Openshaw) 30.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
10 (Mary Egundebi) 30.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
11 (Anjana Gadgil) 30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
12 (Jennifer Marzullo) 30.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
13 Catkin Shelley 30.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
14 (Rebecca Murray) 30.88 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
15 (Pam Rutherford) 31.00 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
16 Anna Diamantopoulos 31.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
17 Claire Levermore 31.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
18 (Julie Arrowsmith) 31.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
19 Tolli Hickes 31.60 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
20 Marielle Vestlund 31.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
21 (Lucy Hancock) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
22 Ilona Bagi 32.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
23 Sarah Knox 32.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
24 (Amy Cope-Balchin) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
25 Alison Nolan 32.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
26 Annette Foulds 33.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
27 (Maria Imas) 33.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
28 (Rachel Brough) 33.30 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
29 (Deanna Laforet) 33.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
30 Hel James 33.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
31 Liz Tapp 33.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
32 Victoria Carter 33.82 FV40 Vets AC T&F Championships 26/08/2012
33 (Kate Ritchie) 33.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
34 Frances Ngu 34.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
35 Lisa Pettit 34.60 FV40 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
36 Carole Wisdom 34.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
37 Natasha Sheel 34.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
38 (Monica Kiraly) 34.90 SL Crawley AC Open Meeting 12/04/2009
39 (Rachel Whittaker) 35.60 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
40 (Cheryl Sacks) 36.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
41 (Bev Bates) 36.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
42 (Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 38.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
43 Lynne Maughan 38.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
44 Sue Walker 38.60 FV55 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
45 (Hannah Arbeid) 38.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
46 Claire Browse 38.80 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
47 (Rosie Ingram) 38.96 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
48 Hilary Walker 39.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
49 Margaret Sills 40.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
50 Rachel Broster 41.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
51 Margaret Lang 41.20 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
52 Stephanie Vaatz 41.20 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
53 Marianne Morris 41.70 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
54 Tricia Edwards 41.80 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
55 Rita Mehta 42.20 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008
56 Beate Vogt 43.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
57 Ros Young 44.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
58 Eddie Brocklesby 46.90 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2010
59 Sue Lambert 50.00 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/06/2010
60 Joyce Smith 53.00 FV75 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
400m
1 Laura Carmichael 1:02.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
2 (Sarah Duffield) 1:02.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
3 (Helen Branco) 1:03.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
4 (Alexandra Openshaw) 1:05.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/06/2008
5 (Mary Egundebi) 1:05.40 FU20 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
6 (Tracey Reay) 1:06.69 FV35 Woking Evening Open 05/08/2009
7 (Pam Rutherford) 1:07.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
8 Catkin Shelley 1:08.30 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
9 Christine Lutsch 1:08.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
10 (Jennifer Marzullo) 1:09.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
11 (Louisa Reeves) 1:09.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
12 (Christel Beukes) 1:10.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
13 Grace Wu 1:10.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
14 (Rebecca Murray) 1:10.35 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
15 Tolli Hickes 1:10.50 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
16 Sarah Knox 1:10.59 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
17 Marielle Vestlund 1:10.60 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
18 (Monica Kiraly) 1:11.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
19 Alison Nolan 1:11.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
20 Ilona Bagi 1:11.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
21 Catherine Coley 1:11.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
22 (Amy Cope-Balchin) 1:11.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
23 Grace Sim 1:12.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
24 Anna Diamantopoulos 1:12.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
25 Marta Bagnati 1:13.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
26 (Rachel Whittaker) 1:14.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
27 (Julie Arrowsmith) 1:14.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
28 (Jeni Vlahovic) 1:14.20 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
29 (Vicky Inness) 1:14.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
30 (Maria Brady) 1:14.40 FV35 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
31 Lisa Pettit 1:15.40 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
32 (Kate Ritchie) 1:15.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
33 Karen Hancock 1:15.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
34 (Maria Imas) 1:15.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
35 (Megan Torkington) 1:16.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
36 Hazel Paterson 1:16.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
37 Heidi Rasmussen 1:16.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
38 Liz Tapp 1:16.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
39 (Sally Mackay) 1:16.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
40 Lynne Maughan 1:17.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
41 Joanna Conn 1:17.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
42 Sam Ludlow Taylor 1:17.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
43 Hilary Walker 1:17.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
44 (Laura Loveridge) 1:18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
45 Angharad Lescott 1:18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
46 Theresa Brady 1:18.90 FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
47 Valerie Metcalf 1:19.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
48 (Rachel Brough) 1:19.85 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
49 Sally Hodge 1:20.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
50 Janet Worster 1:20.90 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
51 Jennifer Bradley 1:21.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
52 (Sadaf Awan) 1:21.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
53 Laura Renshaw 1:21.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/07/2010
54 Hel James 1:21.60 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
55 Siobhan Reddy 1:21.60 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
56 Caroline Morgan 1:22.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
57 (Rosie Ingram) 1:22.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
58 Jeannette Mueller 1:23.20 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
59 Jane Nodder 1:23.50 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
60 (Melanie Baldwin) 1:23.60 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
61 Frances Ngu 1:23.70 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
62 (Cheryl Sacks) 1:23.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
63 (Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 1:24.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
64 (Rachel Powell) 1:24.50 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
65 Carole Wisdom 1:24.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
66 GrĂ¡inne Devery 1:25.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
67 Phil Kelvin 1:27.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
68 Leanne Keltie 1:29.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
69 (Teresa Griffith) 1:29.10 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2013
70 Jan Farmer 1:29.80 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
71 Rachel Broster 1:30.50 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
72 Marianne Morris 1:31.30 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
73 Stephanie Vaatz 1:31.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
74 Margaret Lang 1:33.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
75 Margaret Sills 1:34.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
76 Ann Kinahan 1:36.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
77 Ros Young 1:36.90 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
78 (Ruth Jackson) 1:37.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2010
79 Eddie Brocklesby 1:44.00 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
80 (Rosemary Cox) 1:46.00 FV40 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
81 Sue Lambert 1:46.30 FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/2011
82 Paula Lueshing 1:48.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/07/2008