Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
Category:    
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

All Men

# Name Result Cat Meeting Date
800m
1 (Elliott Igor) 1:56.00 Southern Mens League Division 2 07/08/1999
2 (Ben Paviour) 1:56.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
3 (Marcus Morgan) 1:57.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
4 (Duncan Marsden) 1:57.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
5 (Francois Van Schalkwyk) 1:58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
6 (Michael Thompson) 1:58.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
7 (Colin Edwards) 1:58.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
8 (Christopher Blackburn) 2:00.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
9 (Andrew Greenway) 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
10 Richard Phillips 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
11 (Tony Chada) 2:00.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
12 (Mark Shankey) 2:01.40 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
13 (Graham Eisner) 2:01.91 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
14 (Jeff Cunningham) 2:02.10 SM Open 20/08/2006
15 (Conor O'Driscoll) 2:02.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
16 Martin Gaunt 2:02.80 SM Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
17 (Karim Chebouki) 2:02.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
18 (James Nelson) 2:02.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
19 Robin Kindersley 2:03.20 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 22/06/1996
20 (Aaron Stone) 2:03.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
21 (Sheldon Noel) 2:04.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
22 (Rob Llewellyn) 2:04.70 SM British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
23 (Charles Ojukwu) 2:04.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 31/07/1993
24 (Ian Druce) 2:05.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
25 Hugh Torry 2:05.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2007
26 (Dave Allen) 2:05.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
27 Andrew Reeves 2:05.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
28 (Ben Mitchenson) 2:05.10 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
29 (Francis Cooney) 2:05.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
30 Nicholas Torry 2:05.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
31 (Kofi Kumah) 2:06.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
32 Paul Hayman 2:06.28 SM Open 20/04/2008
33 (Michael Katz) 2:06.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
34 (Demetrius Onoufriou) 2:06.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
35 (Caspar Prestidge) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
36 (Mark Manners) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 11/08/1990
37 (Mike Askew) 2:06.80 SM Open 30/03/1993
38 (Anthony Bentley) 2:06.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
39 (Jim Hogan) 2:07.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/07/1998
40 (Kevin Darcy) 2:07.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
41 (Christopher Old) 2:07.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
42 (Manuel Sammut) 2:09.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
43 (Simon Craig) 2:09.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
44 Roger Coyle 2:09.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
45 (Jerome Ponchelle) 2:09.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
46 Simon Barrett 2:09.30 SM Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
47 Christian Morris 2:09.60 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/2002
48 (Dayne Nash) 2:09.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
49 David McGregor 2:09.70 V45 Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
50 (Hugh Shields) 2:09.80 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
51 (Ken Hickey) 2:10.10 V40 British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
52 (Alexander Godfrey) 2:10.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/05/2007
53 Jaran Finn 2:10.80 V35 Surrey Vets Championships 24/05/2008
54 (James Lloyd) 2:11.10 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 6 17/05/1997
55 Miguel Branco 2:11.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 02/06/2007
56 (Mark Beakhouse) 2:11.30 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
57 David Miller 2:11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 11/07/1992
58 (Adam Irving) 2:11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
59 (Eric Phillips) 2:11.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
60 Andy Robbins 2:11.90 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
61 (David Xiong) 2:12.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
62 (Eero Keranen) 2:13.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 03/05/1997
63 Urban Bettag 2:14.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
64 (Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 2:14.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
65 Will Green 2:14.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 11/07/2009
66 (Ebrima Noble) 2:15.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2007
67 (John Tilsley) 2:15.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
68 (Jasyn Savage) 2:15.69 SM Open 20/04/2008
69 Charles Lescott 2:15.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 04/08/2007
70 (Ruairi Maciver) 2:15.80 V35 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
71 (John Shaw) 2:16.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
72 (Alessandro Brandimarti) 2:16.37 SM London Inter Club Challenge 26/04/2008
73 (Stuart Bouveng) 2:17.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
74 Matthew Fraser Moat 2:17.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 05/05/1990
75 Michael Hadmon 2:17.30 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
76 (Adrian Matthews) 2:17.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
77 (John Mccooey) 2:17.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
78 (Eddie Solomon) 2:17.60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
79 Paul Fromme 2:18.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 10/07/2004
80 Andrew Davies 2:18.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
81 (Neil Kennedy) 2:18.10 Southern Mens League Division 8 15/08/1992
82 Paul Rowbotham 2:18.30 V40 Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
83 (Tom Quoroll) 2:18.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
84 Angus Beaumont 2:18.53 SM Open 20/04/2008
85 Richard Long 2:19.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
86 (David Drury) 2:19.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2004
87 (Abdulrashid Abdi) 2:20.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
88 (Andre Segger) 2:20.30 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
89 Stephen Cook 2:20.33 V40 Open 20/04/2008
90 Brian Stramer 2:21.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
91 (Matthew Pollard) 2:21.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
92 Andrew Taylor 2:21.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
93 (Peter Gibbons) 2:21.60 V35 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
94 (John Dickson) 2:21.80 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2001
95 Andrew Maynard 2:21.90 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
96 (Eoin O'Colgain) 2:21.95 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
97 John Walker 2:22.10 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
98 (Steve Hilton) 2:22.90 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
99 (Louis Clark) 2:23.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
100 Mark Stewart 2:23.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
1500m
1 (Mark Shankey) 3:57.10 MU17 AAA T&F 12/08/2001
2 (Ben Paviour) 3:57.74 SM British Milers Club Meeting 11/06/2005
3 (Francois Van Schalkwyk) 4:03.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
4 (Andrew Greenway) 4:04.00 SM Watford Open Graded 06/08/2003
5 (Francis Cooney) 4:06.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
6 (Karim Chebouki) 4:06.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 04/08/2001
7 (Christopher Blackburn) 4:07.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
8 (Michael Thompson) 4:09.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
9 Richard Phillips 4:10.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
10 (Adam Irving) 4:11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
11 (Mike Askew) 4:11.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
12 Nicholas Torry 4:12.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
13 Robin Kindersley 4:13.00 V35 Open 12/08/1992
14 Paul Hayman 4:13.01 SM Cambridgeshire T&F Championships 09/05/2009
15 (Aaron Stone) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
16 (Rob Llewellyn) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/07/1993
17 (Eero Keranen) 4:17.20 V40 Open 23/06/1997
18 Hugh Torry 4:17.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
19 (Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:17.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/07/2001
20 (Duncan Marsden) 4:19.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/08/2005
21 (Christopher Old) 4:19.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
22 (Hugh Shields) 4:19.50 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 03/06/2006
23 Andrew Reeves 4:19.80 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 02/06/2007
24 (Conor O'Driscoll) 4:19.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
25 (Kevin Darcy) 4:22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 22/07/2006
26 (Charles Ojukwu) 4:22.50 SM Open 20/04/1994
27 (Michael Katz) 4:22.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
28 (Simon Craig) 4:23.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
29 (Ben Mitchenson) 4:23.20 Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
30 Simon Barrett 4:23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
31 (Rob Johnston) 4:23.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
32 (Stephen Terry) 4:24.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
33 Gary Hymns 4:24.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
34 (Eric Vamben) 4:25.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/08/2006
35 (Karim Allam) 4:25.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
36 (Ebrima Noble) 4:27.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
37 (Tom Lloyd) 4:27.30 Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
38 (Eric Phillips) 4:28.20 SM London Heathside Open T&F Meeting 06/07/2008
39 (Caspar Prestidge) 4:28.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
40 Miguel Branco 4:29.09 SM Middlesex T&F Championships 12/05/2007
41 Andy Robbins 4:29.60 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/08/2009
42 (Matthew Pollard) 4:30.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
43 (Mark Manners) 4:30.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
44 (John Ayton) 4:31.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
45 (Tony Chada) 4:32.00 SM Open 20/04/1994
46 (Kelroy Bridgeman) 4:32.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
47 (Steve Watterson) 4:32.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
48 (Callum Martin) 4:32.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
49 Martin Gaunt 4:33.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 03/05/2008
50 (John Ralph) 4:35.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/06/1990
51 David McGregor 4:36.78 V50 World Masters Championships 06/08/2009
52 Andrew Davies 4:37.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
53 (Graham Taylor) 4:37.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 22/06/1996
54 (Matthew Rushworth) 4:37.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
55 (Manuel Sammut) 4:38.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
56 (James Nelson) 4:38.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
57 Nicola Barberis Negra 4:39.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
58 (David Mulvee) 4:40.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 17/05/2003
59 (Eoin O'Colgain) 4:40.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 04/08/2007
60 (Stuart Bouveng) 4:41.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2003
61 (Louis Clark) 4:41.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
62 (Ian Druce) 4:41.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
63 (Graham Eisner) 4:42.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
64 Leighton Grist 4:42.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 31/07/1993
65 Derek Paterson 4:44.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/06/1994
66 Andrew Taylor 4:44.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
67 (Abdulrashid Abdi) 4:44.40 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
68 Roger Coyle 4:45.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/05/2009
69 Andrew Maynard 4:45.30 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
70 Richard Long 4:45.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/06/1994
71 Christian Morris 4:45.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/08/2002
72 (Julian Hehir) 4:45.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/05/1992
73 (Steve Brooks) 4:45.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 26/05/1990
74 (Alexander Vero) 4:45.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
75 (David Drury) 4:45.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
76 John Walker 4:46.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
77 Jaran Finn 4:46.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
78 (John Tilsley) 4:46.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
79 (Jasyn Savage) 4:46.18 SM Surrey County Decathlon Championship 09/09/2007
80 Brian Stramer 4:46.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
81 Charles Lescott 4:46.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
82 Paul Perry 4:47.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
83 Richard Holloway 4:47.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 06/05/1995
84 (Terry Nicholson) 4:48.20 V40 Southern Mens League Division 8 20/05/1996
85 (John Dickson) 4:48.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/2002
86 Paul Fromme 4:48.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 22/05/2004
87 (Liam Hargaddon) 4:49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
88 (Ruairi Maciver) 4:49.46 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2003
89 (Jerome Ponchelle) 4:49.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
90 (Mark Pitcaithly) 4:51.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/07/2003
91 (Alan Souness) 4:51.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
92 Frank Markey 4:51.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
93 Philip Culpan 4:51.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
94 (Dave Cullen) 4:53.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
95 (Richard Smith) 4:53.40 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1993
96 (Mathew Pond) 4:53.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
97 (John Greene) 4:54.40 V35 Rosenheim League Final 21/08/2002
98 (Steve Hilton) 4:54.80 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
99 (Bob Barocci) 4:55.30 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
100 Michael Hadmon 4:55.50 V35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
1mile
1 (Mike Askew) 4:27.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
2 Robin Kindersley 4:29.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
3 Nicholas Torry 4:31.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
4 Andrew Reeves 4:31.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
5 (Francis Cooney) 4:32.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
6 (Karim Chebouki) 4:34.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
7 Paul Hayman 4:35.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
8 (Gerry Stephenson) 4:36.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
9 (Charles Ojukwu) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
10 (Ben Paviour) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
11 (Rob Llewellyn) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
12 Martin Gaunt 4:38.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
13 Hugh Torry 4:38.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
14 (Ian Druce) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
15 (Conor O'Driscoll) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
16 (Eric Vamben) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
17 (Michael Katz) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
18 (Sebastian Zizzari) 4:43.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
19 Richard Phillips 4:43.90 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
20 (Tony Wong) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
21 Simon Barrett 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
22 (Tony Chada) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
23 (Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
24 (Mark Manners) 4:46.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
25 (Eero Keranen) 4:47.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
26 John Hudspith 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
27 Urban Bettag 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
28 (John Ralph) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
29 (Simon Craig) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/07/1997
30 (Eric Phillips) 4:49.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
31 (Massimiliano Monteforte) 4:50.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
32 (Ebrima Noble) 4:50.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
33 (Kevin Darcy) 4:50.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
34 (Eddie Rowlands) 4:50.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
35 David McGregor 4:51.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
36 (Paul Miller) 4:51.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
37 (Martin Wieland) 4:51.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
38 Jolyon Attwooll 4:52.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
39 Andy Robbins 4:52.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
40 Andrew Davies 4:53.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
41 (Alan Norman) 4:54.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
42 (James Nelson) 4:54.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
43 Michael Hadmon 4:54.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
44 Leighton Grist 4:55.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
45 (Graham Taylor) 4:57.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
46 (Andy Cooper) 4:57.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
47 (Martin Miller) 4:57.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
48 Christian Morris 4:58.00 MU20 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
49 (Ken Hickey) 4:58.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
50 Jaran Finn 4:58.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
51 Derek Paterson 4:58.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
52 (Douglas Millar) 4:59.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
53 (Abdulrashid Abdi) 4:59.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
54 (Jerome Ponchelle) 4:59.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
55 (Thomas Paterson) 4:59.00 MU17 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
56 John Walker 5:00.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
57 (Greg Stevens) 5:00.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
58 (Nikolai Pitchforth) 5:00.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
59 Andrew Taylor 5:01.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 22/08/2009
60 Charles Lescott 5:02.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
61 (David Drury) 5:02.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
62 (Chris Jordan) 5:02.00 MU20 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
63 (Ruairi Maciver) 5:03.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
64 (Stuart Bouveng) 5:03.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
65 (Matt Hammond) 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
66 Paul Fromme 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
67 Owen Barder 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
68 (Brian Sacks) 5:05.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
69 Roger Coyle 5:05.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
70 (Graeme Staddon) 5:06.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
71 Nicola Barberis Negra 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
72 (Ian Sharman) 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
73 Miguel Branco 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
74 (Timo Teinila) 5:08.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
75 Richard Long 5:08.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
76 (John Tilsley) 5:09.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
77 Andrew Maynard 5:10.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
78 (Pierre Imbaud) 5:10.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
79 (John Dickson) 5:11.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
80 Frank Markey 5:14.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
81 (Bob Sinton) 5:14.00 V50 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
82 Mark Braley 5:14.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
83 (Nick Slade) 5:14.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
84 (John Mccooey) 5:15.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
85 Richard Holloway 5:15.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
86 (Paul Andrew) 5:15.00 SM Track 1-Mile Time Trial 05/05/2009
87 (Barry Lumsden) 5:15.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
88 Stephen Cook 5:17.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
89 Matthew Fraser Moat 5:17.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
90 (Adrian Jones) 5:17.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 07/07/2004
91 (John Greene) 5:17.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
92 (Nick Fidler) 5:18.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
93 (Mike Payne) 5:18.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
94 Nick Copas 5:19.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
95 James Edgar 5:20.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
96 (Soon Han Choi) 5:20.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1998
97 Barney Southin 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
98 (Lip Fah Voong) 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
99 (Richard Melik) 5:21.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
100 Jean-Luc Hoez 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996

All Women

# Name Result Cat Meeting Date
800m
1 (Wendy Llewellyn) 2:23.30 SL British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
2 (Amie Shuttleworth) 2:24.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
3 (Maria Raimundi) 2:25.20 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
4 (Pat Kearsey) 2:26.00 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
5 (Elinor Staddon) 2:27.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
6 (Mary Egundebi) 2:27.17 SL Cambridge Harriers Open Meeting 25/06/2008
7 (Alexandra Openshaw) 2:27.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
8 (Emma Calderbank) 2:28.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
9 (Anjana Gadgil) 2:29.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
10 (Pam Rutherford) 2:30.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
11 (Monica Kiraly) 2:31.06 SL Eltham Open Meeting 19/08/2009
12 (Christina Robilliard) 2:31.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
13 (Sara Keranen) 2:31.50 SL Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
14 Marielle Vestlund 2:33.87 FV35 Open 20/04/2008
15 (Jenny Lundgren) 2:35.11 SL Watford Open Graded 03/06/2009
16 (Maev Johnston) 2:35.50 SL GRE Cup 01/05/1994
17 (Helen Ward) 2:35.80 SL Southern Womens League 23/04/1994
18 Catkin Shelley 2:36.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
19 (Jennifer Marzullo) 2:37.61 SL Open 20/04/2008
20 Christine Lutsch 2:38.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
21 (Rachel MacKenzie) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
22 (Lorraine Adams) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
23 (Lucy Hancock) 2:39.98 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
24 (Brenda Cullen) 2:40.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
25 Hazel Paterson 2:42.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
26 (Penny Thorn) 2:42.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
27 Wendy Mathie 2:42.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
28 Tanya Shaw 2:42.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
29 (Barbara Ralph) 2:45.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
30 Sarah Knox 2:45.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
31 (Christel Beukes) 2:45.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
32 Cheryl Sacks 2:46.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
33 Heather Kingston 2:46.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/05/1997
34 (Ruth Clifton) 2:47.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
35 Karen Hancock 2:47.44 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
36 Ros Young 2:47.90 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
37 Jan Farmer 2:48.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
38 (Rachel Whittaker) 2:48.86 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
39 (Caroline Yarnell) 2:49.20 SL Southern Womens League 21/05/1994
40 (Swenja Surminski) 2:49.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 16/05/2001
41 Joanna Conn 2:50.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
42 Lisa Pettit 2:51.00 FV40 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 16/09/2009
43 (Sally Mackay) 2:51.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
44 (Karine Pradier) 2:52.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
45 (Sue Ball) 2:52.60 Southern Womens League 19/06/1993
46 (Jill Hickman) 2:52.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
47 (Carol McLaughlin) 2:52.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
48 (Paula Sadler) 2:52.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
49 (Anne Nally) 2:54.00 FV55 BMAF T&F Championships 28/06/1997
50 Angharad Lescott 2:55.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
51 Liz Tapp 2:56.00 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
52 Valerie Metcalf 2:56.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
53 (Jacqui Bristow) 2:57.00 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
54 (Gergana Yordanova) 2:57.29 SL Open 20/04/2008
55 Phil Kelvin 2:57.40 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
56 (Eve Wilson) 2:58.10 FV40 Southern Womens League 02/09/1995
57 Rachel Broster 3:00.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
58 Naomi Stanford 3:01.90 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
59 (Jackie Clempson) 3:02.00 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
60 (Laura Loveridge) 3:02.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
61 Jennifer Bradley 3:03.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
62 Sue Lambert 3:04.20 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
63 (Nicky Rosewell) 3:04.70 FV35 Southern Womens League 23/05/1992
64 (Gabrielle Street) 3:05.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
65 (Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 3:05.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
66 (Rachel Brough) 3:06.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
67 (Caroline Sykes) 3:07.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
68 (Maria Brady) 3:07.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
69 Carole Wisdom 3:08.40 FV35 Southern Womens League 07/09/1996
70 (Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 3:09.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
71 (Reija Teinila) 3:11.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
72 Hilary Walker 3:11.40 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
73 (Bettina Schreck) 3:13.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
74 Eddie Brocklesby 3:14.20 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
75 (Rosie Ingram) 3:15.26 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
76 (Christine McNeill) 3:18.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
77 Margaret Sills 3:19.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
78 Stephanie Vaatz 3:19.90 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
79 Beate Vogt 3:21.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/07/2000
80 (Ena Urich) 3:23.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
81 (Ruth Jackson) 3:27.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2002
82 Sally Hodge 3:28.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/05/2005
83 Sue Walker 3:32.50 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
84 (Maureen Forster) 3:34.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
85 (Margaret Moran) 3:40.20 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2001
86 Caroline Tahourdin 3:41.30 FV45 World Transplant Games 14/08/1995
87 (Anna Butchart) 3:42.80 Southern Womens League 25/05/1996
88 Hel James 3:52.60 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
89 Marianne Morris 4:02.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
1500m
1 (Wendy Llewellyn) 4:42.80 SL Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
2 (Elinor Staddon) 4:49.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
3 (Mary Egundebi) 4:59.00 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 21/06/2008
4 (Jenny Lundgren) 5:04.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
5 Christine Lutsch 5:04.60 SL Rosenheim League Final 17/08/2005
6 (Helen Ward) 5:05.40 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
7 (Monica Kiraly) 5:08.54 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
8 Theresa Brady 5:10.50 FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
9 Marielle Vestlund 5:10.57 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
10 (Sara Keranen) 5:11.60 SL Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
11 (Louise Croxson) 5:12.88 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
12 Hilary Walker 5:15.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
13 (Anne Coulet) 5:15.00 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
14 (Christina Robilliard) 5:15.00 SL Open 20/08/1994
15 (Maev Johnston) 5:15.90 SL Southern Womens League 03/06/1995
16 (Reija Teinila) 5:16.70 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
17 (Leslie Watson) 5:16.80 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
18 (Justina Heslop) 5:17.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
19 (Rachel Whittaker) 5:18.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
20 (Pam Rutherford) 5:18.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
21 (Barbara Ralph) 5:21.90 FV35 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
22 (Vicky Inness) 5:24.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
23 (Karine Pradier) 5:24.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
24 (Brenda Cullen) 5:25.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
25 (Pauline Rich) 5:26.10 FV45 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
26 (Rebecca Murray) 5:26.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
27 Lisa Pettit 5:29.80 FV40 St Mary's Masters & Open T&F Meeting 13/09/2009
28 (Christel Beukes) 5:30.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
29 Heather Kingston 5:31.80 FV40 Southern Womens League 26/04/1997
30 Sarah Knox 5:31.97 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
31 Jan Farmer 5:32.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
32 (Penny Thorn) 5:33.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
33 (Zoe Quinn) 5:35.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
34 Hazel Paterson 5:36.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
35 (Amie Shuttleworth) 5:38.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
36 Karen Hancock 5:38.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
37 Valerie Metcalf 5:41.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
38 Lynne Maughan 5:43.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
39 Ros Young 5:43.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
40 Rachel Broster 5:45.70 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
41 (Lucy Hancock) 5:46.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
42 (Jennifer Marzullo) 5:47.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
43 (MaryAnn Moloney) 5:48.50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
44 Marianne Morris 5:49.70 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
45 (Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 5:50.70 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
46 Angharad Lescott 5:51.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
47 (Sally Mackay) 5:51.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
48 (Julie Spiel) 5:52.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
49 Sue Lambert 5:52.60 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
50 (Carol McLaughlin) 5:55.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
51 Naomi Stanford 5:56.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
52 Phil Kelvin 5:57.60 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
53 Cheryl Sacks 6:01.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008
54 (Anne Nally) 6:01.40 FV55 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
55 (Wendy Newman) 6:02.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/1996
56 (Lorraine Adams) 6:02.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
57 Siobhan Reddy 6:04.00 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
58 (Maria Imas) 6:06.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
59 (Mary Dobson) 6:06.30 FV35 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
60 (Paula Sadler) 6:06.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
61 (Eve Wilson) 6:06.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
62 (Ena Urich) 6:10.90 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2002
63 Jane Thompson 6:11.70 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
64 (Gabrielle Street) 6:15.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
65 (Jeni Vlahovic) 6:15.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
66 Eddie Brocklesby 6:16.30 FV60 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
67 (Rachel Brough) 6:21.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
68 Beate Vogt 6:21.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
69 (Tracey Reay) 6:23.39 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
70 Catkin Shelley 6:23.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/05/2004
71 Jeannette Mueller 6:27.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
72 (Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 6:30.10 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
73 (Rosie Ingram) 6:30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2004
74 (Bev Bates) 6:31.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
75 Carole Wisdom 6:33.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/04/1998
76 Stephanie Vaatz 6:37.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
77 Sally Hodge 6:43.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
78 (Sarah McNab) 6:45.00 Rosenheim League Final 22/08/2001
79 (Rachel Powell) 6:46.00 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
80 (Margaret Moran) 6:49.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/06/2000
81 (Alicia Heeneman) 6:49.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
82 (Gemma Ferrier) 6:50.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/07/2001
83 Leanne Keltie 7:01.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
84 Ann Kinahan 7:02.70 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
85 Frances Ngu 7:10.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
86 (Louise Courtney) 7:23.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
87 (Joyce Goody) 7:30.60 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
88 (Sally Woolgar) 7:40.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
89 Wendy Wood 7:42.40 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
1mile
1 (Elinor Staddon) 5:06.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
2 (Wendy Llewellyn) 5:11.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
3 (Emma Calderbank) 5:16.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
4 (Helen Ward) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
5 (Heidi Cayser) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1998
6 Christine Lutsch 5:28.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
7 (Pat Kearsey) 5:33.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
8 (Vanessa Fawcett) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
9 (Liz Souness) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
10 (Barbara Ralph) 5:36.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
11 (Maev Johnston) 5:37.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
12 (Amy Cope-Balchin) 5:41.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
13 Catkin Shelley 5:42.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
14 Marielle Vestlund 5:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
15 (Pam Rutherford) 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
16 (Reija Teinila) 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
17 (Penny Thorn) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
18 (Kate Laforet) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
19 (Sarah Edmunds) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
20 (Siri Terjesen) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
21 (Louise Croxson) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
22 (Anne Coulet) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
23 Karen Hancock 5:47.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
24 (Chrissie Wellington) 5:48.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
25 Ella Palmer 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
26 (Monica Kiraly) 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
27 (Natasha Hrstich) 5:51.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
28 Valerie Metcalf 5:51.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
29 (Claire Warner) 5:52.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
30 (Victoria Collins) 5:52.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
31 Sarah Newton 5:52.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
32 (Deborah Kay) 5:52.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
33 (Jacqui Bristow) 5:55.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
34 (Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 5:55.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
35 Heather Kingston 5:56.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
36 (Brenda Cullen) 5:56.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
37 Hilary Walker 5:57.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
38 (Pauline Rich) 6:00.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
39 (Annie Kane) 6:01.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
40 (Rachel Whittaker) 6:04.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
41 (Christel Beukes) 6:04.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
42 Victoria Carter 6:04.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
43 Siobhan Reddy 6:07.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
44 (Carol McLaughlin) 6:08.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
45 (Susan Freyne) 6:09.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
46 Sarah Knox 6:11.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
47 (Jane Calderbank) 6:11.00 FU20 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
48 Grethe Petersen 6:12.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
49 Jan Farmer 6:12.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
50 (Paula Sadler) 6:13.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
51 Joanna Conn 6:13.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
52 Lisa Pettit 6:14.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
53 Laura Denison 6:15.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
54 (Caroline Yarnell) 6:18.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
55 (Jeni Vlahovic) 6:20.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
56 (Georgina Price) 6:22.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
57 Sue Lambert 6:24.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
58 Rachel Broster 6:25.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
59 Ros Young 6:27.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
60 Claire Levermore 6:28.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
61 (Maria Imas) 6:28.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
62 (Eve Wilson) 6:29.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
63 (Samantha Robinson) 6:30.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
64 Josephine Perry 6:30.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
65 (Deborah Somers) 6:31.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
66 (Rachel Brough) 6:32.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 07/07/2004
67 Kiera Attwooll 6:36.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
68 (Rita Clark) 6:37.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
69 (Rosie Ingram) 6:38.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
70 (Lizzie Bott) 6:39.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
71 (Paula Redmond) 6:39.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
72 (Laura Loveridge) 6:40.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
73 (Jennifer Marzullo) 6:40.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
74 (Margaret Howell) 6:41.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
75 (Julie Cameron-Doe) 6:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
76 Beate Vogt 6:43.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
77 Jeannette Mueller 6:44.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
78 (Vina Sabrosa) 6:44.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
79 (Nikke Ariff) 6:46.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
80 Georgina McFadyen 6:47.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
81 Jane Harris 6:47.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
82 (Ena Urich) 6:47.00 FV65 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
83 (Lynda Isaac) 6:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
84 (Margaret Moran) 6:49.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
85 Carole Wisdom 6:50.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
86 Angharad Lescott 6:50.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
87 (Katie Levy) 6:51.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
88 (Claire Kent) 6:53.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
89 (Bev Bates) 6:53.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
90 Sue Walker 6:54.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
91 (Nathalie Vendette) 6:54.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
92 (Joyce Goody) 6:54.00 FV55 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
93 Stephanie Vaatz 6:54.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
94 Kathleen Broekhof 6:55.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
95 (Pat Flanagan) 7:00.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
96 (Gergana Yordanova) 7:02.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
97 (Lindsey Brooks) 7:03.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
98 (Tania Sulan) 7:04.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
99 (Lesley Smith) 7:05.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
100 Marianne Morris 7:06.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001