Serpiesphere virtual 5k: 11 July 2020

 Other races:   

Virtual 5k runners

# name
 
finish
time 
start
time 
net
time 
cat
 
pace
 
age
1 Hugh Torry 60:04 43:30 16:34 V40 5:19 83.3%
2 Peter Holmes 60:35 43:00 17:35 V40 5:39 79.1%
3 Christopher Tsantoulas 59:37 42:00 17:37 V40 5:40 77.8%
4 Andrew Reeves 60:15 42:30 17:45 V45 5:42 82.5%
5 Richard Taylor 60:12 42:15 17:57 V40 5:46 78.6%
6 Martin Carmack 60:41 42:30 18:11 V50 5:51 81.1%
7 Frank Womelsdorf 59:48 40:15 19:33 V40 6:17 70.1%
8 Lloyd Bevan 59:16 38:00 21:16 V55 6:50 72.7%
9 Victoria Brown 61:06 39:45 21:21 FV45 6:52 73.6%
10 Paul Byrnes 58:43 37:15 21:28 V50 6:54 68.7%
11 Ian Johnson 59:50 38:15 21:35 V50 6:56 69.9%
12 Alexander Kolb 60:09 38:30 21:39 V45 6:58 67.1%
13 Kent Blocher 59:29 37:30 21:59 V60 7:04 73.9%
14 Grace Sim 61:06 38:45 22:21 FV35 7:11 67.2%
15 Alex Malzer 61:03 38:30 22:33 V50 7:15 65.4%
16 Mark Kell 61:12 38:30 22:42 V35 7:18 60.0%
17 Nicola Barberis Negra 61:45 39:00 22:45 V35 7:19 59.8%
18 Stephane Schneider 62:01 39:00 23:01 V40 7:24 60.0%
19 Hans Ho 60:58 37:45 23:13 V35 7:28 58.2%
20 Kieren Geaney 61:15 37:45 23:30 V40 7:33 58.7%
21 Jennifer Bradley 59:25 35:45 23:40 FV40 7:36 64.5%
22 Neil Bradshaw 61:40 38:00 23:40 V55 7:36 66.9%
23 Christopher Hadley 61:11 37:30 23:41 V35 7:37 56.7%
24 Simon Hardy 60:17 36:30 23:47 V55 7:39 66.0%
25 Andrew Maynard 60:54 37:00 23:54 V55 7:41 66.3%
26 David Hinds 60:05 36:00 24:05 V65 7:45 71.7%
27 Sophia Holder 60:09 35:45 24:24 FV40 7:51 63.9%
28 Caroline Morgan 60:28 35:30 24:58 FV40 8:02 60.8%
29 Aga Wicinska 60:33 35:30 25:03 FV35 8:03 60.0%
30 Emily Jenkins 58:31 33:00 25:31 FV45 8:12 62.7%
31 Sophie Taylor 61:01 35:30 25:31 SL 8:12 57.9%
32 Nicholas Beale 60:40 35:00 25:40 V65 8:15 64.9%
33 Sarah Newton 61:01 35:15 25:46 FV60 8:17 74.7%
34 Anthony Lee 60:22 34:30 25:52 V50 8:19 58.8%
35 Mark Timson 59:37 33:30 26:07 V50 8:24 56.9%
36 Sarah Knox 60:31 34:15 26:16 FV50 8:27 62.9%
37 Hamilton Huxham 60:59 34:30 26:29 V40 8:31 52.1%
38 Nimika Karadia 60:38 34:00 26:38 FV35 8:34 56.0%
39 Diane Suter 60:01 33:15 26:46 FV55 8:36 66.8%
40 William Simpson 60:40 33:45 26:55 V55 8:39 58.8%
41 Stephanie Vaatz 59:32 32:30 27:02 FV45 8:41 58.1%
42 Sandra Ahrensfeld 61:36 34:30 27:06 FV45 8:43 58.5%
43 Kevan Wilkinson 64:26 37:15 27:11 V60 8:44 58.7%
44 Liz Wilkinson 60:26 33:15 27:11 FV50 8:44 61.5%
45 Georgina McFadyen 60:34 33:00 27:34 FV35 8:52 54.5%
46 Anne Bennett 60:42 33:00 27:42 FV50 8:54 60.3%
47 Encarna Rodriguez 60:59 32:45 28:14 FV55 9:05 62.6%
48 Pip Jones 59:14 30:30 28:44 MU13 9:14 50.2%
49 Lars Menken 61:50 33:00 28:50 V45 9:16 49.3%
50 Valerie Metcalf 60:23 31:30 28:53 FV55 9:17 61.2%
51 Catherine Phillips 61:14 31:30 29:44 FV45 9:34 54.4%
52 Baiju McCubbins 59:32 28:30 31:02 FV60 9:59 59.7%
53 Natalia Delfino 56:23 24:45 31:38 FV40 10:10 48.2%
54 Caroline Torry 62:16 30:30 31:46 FV35 10:13 47.1%
55 Charlotte Frith 62:02 27:45 34:17 FV40 11:01 45.1%
56 Maureen Seguin 66:44 32:00 34:44 FV40 11:10 43.7%
57 Sid Wills 62:34 27:15 35:19 V75 11:21 57.4%
58 Hilary Walker 59:19 24:00 35:19 FV65 11:21 56.6%
59 Eddie Brocklesby 60:34 21:45 38:49 FV75 12:29 60.2%
60 Keith Evans 62:05 19:00 43:05 V80 13:51 50.6%
61 Mark Pittaway 79:28 34:30 44:58 V65 14:28 37.7%

Scratch runners

# name
 
finish
time 
start
time 
net
time 
cat
 
pace
 
age
1 Daniele Tombini 21:30 00:00 21:30 V50 6:55 68.6%
2 Maria David 28:53 00:00 28:53 FV50 9:17 57.8%