Sunday League 5M: 17 December 2023

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Oliver Hill 27:37 SM Watford Joggers 5:33
2 2 Will Douglas 28:12 SM Trent Park RC 5:40
3 3 Telfer Gray 28:14 SM St Albans Striders 5:41
4 4 James Barber 28:28 SM Trent Park RC 5:44
5 5 Ollie Warburton 28:32 SM Royston Runners 5:44
6 6 Andrew Patterson 28:33 V40 Fairlands VS 5:45
7 7 Charlie Bruce 28:44 V40 Trent Park RC 5:47
8 8 Brian O'Connor 29:14 V40 Royston Runners 5:53
9 9 Tim Jones 29:26 SM Royston Runners 5:55
10 10 Jonathan Scott 29:27 V45 St Albans Striders 5:55
11 11 Adrian Busolini 29:48 SM Fairlands VS 6:00
12 12 Matt Cottiss 29:52 SM Royston Runners 6:00
13 13 James Huish 29:57 SM Garden City Runners 6:01
14 14 Jonah Marks 29:58 MU20 Shaftesbury Barnet H 6:02
15 15 Tom Croft 29:58 SM St Albans Striders 6:02
16 16 Scott Aiken 29:59 V50 Trent Park RC 6:02
17 17 Paul Goodwin 30:02 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:02
18 18 James Arrowsmith 30:04 V40 Trent Park RC 6:03
19 19 Adam Yorwerth 30:05 SM St Albans Striders 6:03
20 20 Chris Baylis 30:06 SM Garden City Runners 6:03
21 21 James Bass 30:07 SM Royston Runners 6:03
22 22 Barnaby Walker 30:08 SM St Albans Striders 6:04
23 23 Alex Green 30:10 SM Trent Park RC 6:04
24 24 Mark Ames 30:13 V45 Watford Joggers 6:05
25 25 Chris Dennell 30:28 SM St Albans Striders 6:08
26 26 Lloyd Hughes 30:48 SM Enfield Chasers 6:12
27 27 Julian Good 30:52 V35 Watford Joggers 6:12
28 28 Peter Cole 30:59 V40 Edmonton RC 6:14
29 29 Frank Ryan 31:09 V55 Watford Joggers 6:16
30 30 Ian Bryson 31:11 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:16
31 31 Andy Naylor 31:15 V35 Trent Park RC 6:17
32 32 Josef Wheeler 31:25 SM St Albans Striders 6:19
33 33 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 31:35 V40 Royston Runners 6:21
34 34 Grant Chapman 31:36 V40 Royston Runners 6:21
35 35 Herbie Hopkins 31:38 V45 Garden City Runners 6:22
36 36 Graham Hill 31:40 V50 Royston Runners 6:22
37 37 William Rowley 31:41 SM Trent Park RC 6:22
38 38 Zoe Hewitson 31:43 SL Royston Runners 6:23
39 39 Jamie Rose 31:45 SM Garden City Runners 6:23
40 40 Gaetano Basiaco 31:47 V40 Garden City Runners 6:24
41 41 Ilia Loubenski 31:50 V50 Edmonton RC 6:24
42 42 Liam Butler 31:54 V35 Royston Runners 6:25
43 43 Andrew Dewar 32:00 V35 Enfield Chasers 6:26
44 44 Ben Allen 32:06 SM Trent Park RC 6:27
45 45 Peter Harvey 32:09 V50 Garden City Runners 6:28
46 46 Dan Davey 32:12 SM Enfield Chasers 6:29
47 47 Charlie White 32:15 SM Fairlands VS 6:29
48 48 Thomas Grimes 32:20 V40 East London Runners 6:30
49 49 Joe Mccormick 32:26 SM St Albans Striders 6:31
50 50 Gabor Nyers 32:29 V40 Garden City Runners 6:32
51 51 Megan Walker 32:31 SL St Albans Striders 6:32
52 52 Matt Robinson 32:31 SM Stevenage Striders 6:32
53 53 Alex Pickering 32:33 V45 East London Runners 6:33
54 54 Richard Harrison 32:36 V50 Royston Runners 6:33
55 55 Francis Mannion 32:39 V40 Trent Park RC 6:34
56 56 Bruce Judge 32:40 V50 Garden City Runners 6:34
57 57 Sammie Brewin 32:41 SM Royston Runners 6:34
58 58 Freya Weddell 32:43 SL St Albans Striders 6:35
59 59 Alastair Hadfield 32:46 V35 Tri London 6:35
60 60 Andrew Stratton 32:48 SM Royston Runners 6:36
61 61 Mark Hoefield 32:52 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:37
62 62 Kat Alpe 33:01 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:38
63 63 Chris Knight 33:03 V55 Team TRIDENT 6:39
64 64 Hannah Burkhardt 33:05 SL St Albans Striders 6:39
65 65 Robert Sikorski 33:06 V40 Trent Park RC 6:39
66 66 Chris Dungate 33:06 V40 Garden City Runners 6:39
67 67 Peter Moye 33:07 SM Stevenage Striders 6:40
68 68 Matt Baker 33:07 V35 Garden City Runners 6:40
69 69 Josephine Edmunds 33:21 SL Royston Runners 6:42
70 70 Aaron Clement 33:25 V40 Enfield Chasers 6:43
71 71 Nick Summers 33:29 V45 Garden City Runners 6:44
72 72 Alex Baird 33:42 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:47
73 73 Karan Gadhia 33:45 SM East London Runners 6:47
74 74 James Nichols 33:46 V40 East London Runners 6:47
75 75 Dan Hodson 33:47 SM Garden City Runners 6:48
76 76 Helder Soares 33:49 V55 Stevenage Striders 6:48
77 77 Fliss Tournant 33:52 SL Watford Joggers 6:49
78 78 Mark Pattison 33:55 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:49
79 79 Martin Mitchell 33:57 V45 Garden City Runners 6:50
80 80 Abdullah Athar 33:59 SM Stevenage Striders 6:50
81 81 Nick Screen 34:00 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:50
82 82 Anja Greenwood 34:01 FV45 Trent Park RC 6:50
83 83 Kevin Esdaille 34:05 V55 Edmonton RC 6:51
84 84 Luke Mctavish 34:16 SM Edmonton RC 6:54
85 85 Rob Marshall 34:20 V40 Hoddesdon Tri 6:54
86 86 Nick Semple 34:22 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:55
87 87 Mike Jeffs 34:24 V35 Fairlands VS 6:55
88 88 Nigel Aston 34:28 V55 St Albans Striders 6:56
89 89 Lee Roberts 34:29 V50 Royston Runners 6:56
90 90 Sophia Hodges 34:33 FV45 Royston Runners 6:57
91 91 Dom Thomas 34:36 V35 Garden City Runners 6:58
92 92 Richard Wade 34:42 V40 Freedom Tri 6:59
93 93 Andy Holt 34:50 V50 Garden City Runners 7:00
94 94 Jonathan Pitkin 34:53 V40 Watford Joggers 7:01
95 95 Chris Notton 34:55 V45 Serpentine 7:01
96 96 Rachel Bailey 35:01 FV35 East London Runners 7:03
97 97 Tom Perry 35:03 SM Royston Runners 7:03
98 98 Jonathan Bird 35:04 V50 St Albans Striders 7:03
99 99 Ashley Johnson 35:05 FV40 Fairlands VS 7:03
100 100 Rache Ormesher 35:07 FV45 Watford Joggers 7:04
101 101 Luke Bowie 35:12 V40 Trent Park RC 7:05
102 102 Paul Haynes 35:18 V40 Royston Runners 7:06
103 103 Martha Hall 35:19 FV45 Garden City Runners 7:06
104 104 Mike Russell 35:28 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:08
105 105 Fergus Sheridan 35:32 SM St Albans Striders 7:09
106 106 Kate Dixon 35:34 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:09
107 107 Chris Mcinerney 35:41 V40 Royston Runners 7:11
108 108 David Birks 35:45 V55 Trent Park RC 7:11
109 109 Brian Jones 35:51 V60 Royston Runners 7:13
110 110 Sam Mckenzie 35:51 V40 Royston Runners 7:13
111 111 Christopher Greenwood 35:54 V35 London Heathside 7:13
112 112 Russell Casey 35:58 V40 Garden City Runners 7:14
113 113 Mark George 36:03 V55 London Heathside 7:15
114 114 Carole Roberts 36:05 SL Watford Joggers 7:15
115 115 Rory Lambert 36:07 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:16
116 116 Matthew Hockley 36:08 SM Royston Runners 7:16
117 117 Alice Littler 36:19 SL Team TRIDENT 7:18
118 118 Ross Gallagher 36:21 V40 Fairlands VS 7:19
119 119 Gary Jones 36:21 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:19
120 120 Jan Voorspoels 36:23 V40 Royston Runners 7:19
121 121 Tom Beach 36:23 V35 Royston Runners 7:19
122 122 Adam Bowie 36:25 V50 Enfield Chasers 7:19
123 123 Lyndon Hearn 36:27 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:20
124 124 John Rose 36:29 V55 Trent Park RC 7:20
125 125 Howard Bull 36:30 V35 St Albans Striders 7:20
126 126 Matt Gifford 36:33 V50 Fairlands VS 7:21
127 127 Chris Belcher 36:36 V45 Freedom Tri 7:22
128 128 Grant Ramsay 36:37 V50 Fairlands VS 7:22
129 129 Jon Earp 36:38 SM St Albans Striders 7:22
130 130 Kai Wong 36:39 V40 Trent Park RC 7:22
131 131 Mark Stevens 36:39 V45 St Albans Striders 7:22
132 132 Jaran Finn 36:46 V50 Serpentine 7:24
133 133 Alex Zherdev 36:46 V45 Fairlands VS 7:24
134 134 Simon Caney 36:48 V50 Serpentine 7:24
135 135 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 36:52 V50 Garden City Runners 7:25
136 136 Nick Sawkins 36:54 V45 Enfield Chasers 7:25
137 137 Kevin Fisher 36:54 V45 Stevenage Striders 7:25
138 138 Robyn Barfield 36:56 SL Royston Runners 7:26
139 139 Beata Falkowska 36:59 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:26
140 140 Louise Bentham 37:03 FV55 St Albans Striders 7:27
141 141 Stuart Manktelow 37:04 V60 Trent Park RC 7:27
142 142 Nick Gill 37:05 SM Fairlands VS 7:28
143 143 Alex Foreman 37:07 V40 Freedom Tri 7:28
144 144 Matt Gourlay 37:09 SM Royston Runners 7:28
145 145 Matt Bannon 37:10 V45 Trent Park RC 7:29
146 146 Dave Raymen 37:12 V45 Hoddesdon Tri 7:29
147 147 Nick Genever 37:14 V60 Garden City Runners 7:29
148 148 John Harris 37:17 V50 Fairlands VS 7:30
149 149 Gareth Pitt 37:19 SM Royston Runners 7:30
150 150 Maddy Henderson 37:20 SL Broxbourne Runners 7:31
151 151 Helen Cartlidge 37:27 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:32
152 152 Karl Cable 37:28 V50 Royston Runners 7:32
153 153 Mark Moir 37:30 SM East London Runners 7:33
154 154 Colin Oxlade 37:33 V60 Broxbourne Runners 7:33
155 155 Gary Freer 37:35 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:34
156 156 Steve Green 37:38 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:34
157 157 Rachel Dervish 37:39 FV45 Enfield Chasers 7:34
158 158 Gabriel Hopkins 37:41 V45 Serpentine 7:35
159 159 Martin O'Keefe 37:45 V40 Watford Joggers 7:36
160 160 Chris Rowlands 37:51 V50 Stevenage Striders 7:37
161 161 Tim Marques 37:55 SM Edmonton RC 7:38
162 162 Anna Sikorska 37:56 FV50 Trent Park RC 7:38
163 163 Mark Collins 37:56 V55 Fairlands VS 7:38
164 164 David Sullivan 37:57 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:38
165 165 Andrew March 37:58 V50 Trent Park RC 7:38
166 166 Marcos Cuevas-Nunez 38:15 V50 Mornington Chasers 7:42
167 167 Jon Nutton 38:17 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:42
168 168 Fabio Espirito Santo 38:19 SM London Heathside 7:42
169 169 Gary Kellett 38:19 V50 St Albans Striders 7:42
170 170 Gabrielle O'Brien 38:20 SL Fairlands VS 7:43
171 171 Aisling Patterson 38:21 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:43
172 172 Phoebe Baxter 38:24 SL St Albans Striders 7:43
173 173 Carys Morgan 38:26 SL Ealing Eagles 7:44
174 174 Luisa Brana 38:28 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:44
175 175 Dave Edwards 38:33 V65 Garden City Runners 7:45
176 176 Ruth Macleod 38:37 FV45 Royston Runners 7:46
177 177 John Mcknight 38:38 V35 Enfield Chasers 7:46
178 178 Becky Evans 38:38 FV55 East London Runners 7:46
179 179 Craig Bacon 38:40 V50 Fairlands VS 7:47
180 180 Anita Weltz 38:43 FV40 Team TRIDENT 7:47
181 181 Cathy Jeremiah 38:43 FV40 Harpenden Arrows 7:47
182 182 Karen Wilkins 38:44 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:47
183 183 Danny Scanlon 38:51 V40 Fairlands VS 7:49
184 184 Dave Ivy 38:53 V60 Garden City Runners 7:49
185 185 Brent Neilson 38:54 SM Enfield Chasers 7:49
186 186 Emily Carr 38:55 SL Royston Runners 7:50
187 187 Brian White 39:02 V60 Fairlands VS 7:51
188 188 Robin Wells 39:05 V60 Royston Runners 7:52
189 189 Lee Mansfield 39:05 V50 Garden City Runners 7:52
190 190 Karl Sparks 39:06 V60 Stevenage Striders 7:52
191 191 Jess Ives-Keeler 39:09 SL Stevenage Striders 7:52
192 192 Chloe Cooke 39:14 SL St Albans Striders 7:53
193 193 Neil Walsh 39:15 V35 Stevenage Striders 7:54
194 194 Matt Cooke 39:15 SM Team TRIDENT 7:54
195 195 Ben Ward 39:16 V35 Stevenage Striders 7:54
196 196 Pete Davies 39:25 V45 Broxbourne Runners 7:56
197 197 Danny Alden 39:29 V35 Stevenage Striders 7:56
198 198 Colin Braybrook 39:30 V60 St Albans Striders 7:57
199 199 Anna Bradley 39:34 FV35 Team TRIDENT 7:57
200 200 Rahana Islam 39:35 FV45 East London Runners 7:58
201 201 Cindy Koon 39:38 FV45 East London Runners 7:58
202 202 Caoimhe Agnew 39:41 SL Enfield Chasers 7:59
203 203 Jay Wheeler 39:43 V55 St Albans Striders 7:59
204 204 Lindsey Warne 39:44 FV50 Watford Joggers 7:59
205 205 Duncan Godfrey 39:45 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:00
206 206 Marco Maserati 39:46 V60 London Heathside 8:00
207 207 Gaelle Lebray 39:47 FV45 Tri London 8:00
208 208 Paul Green 39:48 V60 Royston Runners 8:00
209 209 Andrew Bracey 39:48 V40 Harpenden Arrows 8:00
210 210 Peter Jasko 39:50 V40 Garden City Runners 8:01
211 211 Steve Grant 39:54 V40 Harpenden Arrows 8:01
212 212 Yuko Gordon 40:03 FV70 Fairlands VS 8:03
213 213 Lucy Humphreys 40:11 FV35 Enfield Chasers 8:05
214 214 Helen Stafford 40:12 FV40 Garden City Runners 8:05
215 215 Stuart Cuzner 40:15 V40 Stevenage Striders 8:06
216 216 Abdirahman Adan 40:16 V50 East London Runners 8:06
217 217 Marcus Edwards 40:17 V60 Watford Joggers 8:06
218 218 Chas Taylor 40:20 V75 Trent Park RC 8:07
219 219 Gail Winter 40:24 FV50 Watford Joggers 8:08
220 220 Steve Hunt 40:34 V50 Hoddesdon Tri 8:10
221 221 Peter Holden 40:37 V65 Team TRIDENT 8:10
222 222 Lucy Iles 40:38 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:10
223 223 Simon Locke 40:38 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:10
224 224 Thomas Sauka 40:39 V45 Fairlands VS 8:11
225 225 Rebecca Barden 40:40 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:11
226 226 Paul Bracken 40:41 V55 Trent Park RC 8:11
227 227 Paul Gatens 40:41 V60 Garden City Runners 8:11
228 228 Jo Davies 40:43 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:11
229 229 Loretta Blundell 40:45 FV50 Edmonton RC 8:12
230 230 Helen Hawkins 40:45 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:12
231 231 Nick Davies 40:49 V40 Ealing Eagles 8:13
232 232 Peter Blackaller 40:51 V65 St Albans Striders 8:13
233 233 Katie Belkin 40:52 FV50 London Heathside 8:13
234 234 Dawson Whitelegg 40:58 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:14
235 235 Lauren Reilly 40:59 FV35 Royston Runners 8:15
236 236 Steve Williams 41:00 V65 Garden City Runners 8:15
237 237 Jackie Wastell 41:01 FV60 London Heathside 8:15
238 238 Archie Brown 41:03 MU17 Stevenage Striders 8:15
239 239 Neil Feeder 41:03 V50 Royston Runners 8:15
240 240 Jim Callaghan 41:07 V60 Stevenage Striders 8:16
241 241 Richard Doughty 41:11 V70 Watford Joggers 8:17
242 242 Adam Williams 41:12 V45 St Albans Striders 8:17
243 243 Mick Green 41:15 V55 Trent Park RC 8:18
244 244 Jo Perry 41:27 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:20
245 245 Rob Aleck 41:30 V40 Enfield Chasers 8:21
246 246 Johan Preis 41:35 V50 Garden City Runners 8:22
247 247 Caroline White 41:38 FV65 London Heathside 8:22
248 248 Simon Haigh 41:38 V55 Fairlands VS 8:22
249 249 Michael Hickey 41:41 V60 London Heathside 8:23
250 250 Roger Adey 41:43 V60 Garden City Runners 8:23
251 251 Leena Peltonen 41:47 FV35 Freedom Tri 8:24
252 252 Wayne Perry 41:54 V45 Watford Joggers 8:26
253 253 Clive Stephenson 41:54 V60 East London Runners 8:26
254 254 James Clark 41:59 V45 Fairlands VS 8:27
255 255 Tracy Carr 42:00 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:27
256 256 Richard Somerset 42:01 V50 Garden City Runners 8:27
257 257 David Walton 42:03 V60 London Heathside 8:27
258 258 Keith Mclellan 42:05 V60 Garden City Runners 8:28
259 259 James Hare 42:08 SM Freedom Tri 8:28
260 260 Mark Beaver 42:14 V50 Team TRIDENT 8:30
261 261 Lina Tzompova 42:17 FV40 Stevenage Striders 8:30
262 262 Clare Bonnick 42:20 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:31
263 263 Sophie Packman 42:22 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:31
264 264 Robert Kite 42:26 SM Team TRIDENT 8:32
265 265 Steve Harris 42:26 V60 Fairlands VS 8:32
266 266 Ruth Kent 42:27 FV40 St Albans Striders 8:32
267 267 John Healy 42:27 V45 East London Runners 8:32
268 268 Eleanor Childs 42:31 SL Mornington Chasers 8:33
269 269 Davina Gutteridge 42:32 FV50 Broxbourne Runners 8:33
270 270 Anthony Bunker 42:42 V45 St Albans Striders 8:35
271 271 Emma Raymen 42:43 FV45 Hoddesdon Tri 8:35
272 272 Nick De Sausmarez 42:45 V55 London Heathside 8:36
273 273 Steve Moore 42:47 V60 Stevenage Striders 8:36
274 274 Alex Malzer 42:49 V50 Serpentine 8:37
275 275 Beth Hopla 42:50 SL St Albans Striders 8:37
276 276 Jet Silva 42:50 SM Watford Joggers 8:37
277 277 Russ Andrews 42:51 V60 Stevenage Striders 8:37
278 278 Darren Sewell 42:51 V50 Royston Runners 8:37
279 279 George Koutsoudes 42:52 V40 Enfield Chasers 8:37
280 280 Liz Eaton 42:52 FV45 Royston Runners 8:37
281 281 Martin Jacob 42:54 V40 Fairlands VS 8:38
282 282 Sarah Roberts 42:56 FV35 Watford Joggers 8:38
283 283 Claudia Canova 42:57 FV35 Trent Park RC 8:38
284 284 Barbara Kubis-Labiak 42:59 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:39
285 285 Sue Thomas 43:03 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:40
286 286 Grant Conway 43:07 V55 East London Runners 8:40
287 287 Richard Geldard 43:10 V35 Watford Joggers 8:41
288 288 Sofie Marchant 43:12 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:41
289 289 Ai Seng Paul 43:16 FV65 Edmonton RC 8:42
290 290 Graham Harper 43:17 V60 Harpenden Arrows 8:42
291 291 Chris Coghlan 43:18 V40 Royston Runners 8:43
292 292 Beverley Tipping 43:19 FV35 Trent Park RC 8:43
293 293 Hazel Smith 43:20 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:43
294 294 Darren Emmerson 43:20 V50 Fairlands VS 8:43
295 295 Paula Dunn 43:21 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:43
296 296 Darminder Bhamra 43:22 V55 East London Runners 8:43
297 297 Colin Williams 43:22 V55 Watford Joggers 8:43
298 298 Sarah Durston 43:23 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:44
299 299 Isabel Green 43:26 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:44
300 300 Andy Hyland 43:29 V50 Broxbourne Runners 8:45
301 301 Theodosia Green 43:31 FV60 Trent Park RC 8:45
302 302 Sandra Preston 43:40 FV55 East London Runners 8:47
303 303 Clarence Phillips 43:42 V55 Stevenage Striders 8:47
304 304 Catherine Eames 43:44 FV40 Tri London 8:48
305 305 Madeline Minson 43:45 FV55 London Heathside 8:48
306 306 Robin Tremaine 43:50 V65 Trent Park RC 8:49
307 307 Caroline Bailes 43:54 FV50 St Albans Striders 8:50
308 308 Mike Ashton 43:54 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:50
309 309 Brian Bowie 43:56 V70 Trent Park RC 8:50
310 310 Ken Townson 44:02 V55 London Heathside 8:51
311 311 Roger Sant 44:08 V50 St Albans Striders 8:53
312 312 Stuart Archer 44:13 SM Fairlands VS 8:54
313 313 Fiona Holland 44:14 FV65 London Heathside 8:54
314 314 Chris Mann 44:15 V55 Stevenage Striders 8:54
315 315 John Dyke 44:23 V50 Freedom Tri 8:56
316 316 Alison Hinton 44:28 FV50 Serpentine 8:57
317 317 Paul Huckstep 44:31 V45 Hoddesdon Tri 8:57
318 318 Tony Vickers 44:32 V50 Fairlands VS 8:57
319 319 Katrina Betteridge 44:34 FV35 East London Runners 8:58
320 320 Rob Cartwright 44:39 V60 Garden City Runners 8:59
321 321 Emilia Vynnycky 44:42 FV55 London Heathside 8:59
322 322 Naresh Trivedi 44:43 V65 Edmonton RC 9:00
323 323 Colin Taylor 44:47 V65 Watford Joggers 9:00
324 324 Helen Moye 44:50 FV55 Stevenage Striders 9:01
325 325 Ken Marshall 44:53 V65 Stevenage Striders 9:02
326 326 Annie Kemp 44:56 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:02
327 327 Phil Dean 44:56 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:02
328 328 Clare Grover 44:57 FV35 Garden City Runners 9:02
329 329 Michael Wilson 44:57 V60 East London Runners 9:02
330 330 James Aitchison 44:58 V60 Garden City Runners 9:03
331 331 Tom Honnywill 45:19 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:07
332 332 David Ackery 45:24 SM Fairlands VS 9:08
333 333 John O'Brien 45:25 V55 East London Runners 9:08
334 334 Robert Kenison 45:27 V70 Watford Joggers 9:08
335 335 Joanna Dufton 45:28 FV40 Tri London 9:09
336 336 Oliver Stephens 45:30 SM Royston Runners 9:09
337 337 Rosemary Bains 45:36 FV65 Trent Park RC 9:10
338 338 Elizabeth Aryeetey 45:39 FV60 Mornington Chasers 9:11
339 339 Tessa Whitmore 45:41 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 9:11
340 340 Nick Kleanthous 45:47 V60 Fairlands VS 9:12
341 341 Nicola Ashman 45:48 SL Royston Runners 9:13
342 342 Kate Tettmar 45:49 FV50 St Albans Striders 9:13
343 343 Katja Cudmore 45:55 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:14
344 344 Katerina Fellas 45:58 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:15
345 345 Jessica Hood 45:58 FV40 Ealing Eagles 9:15
346 346 Mark Coultrup 45:59 V50 Broxbourne Runners 9:15
347 347 Paul Currie 46:01 V45 Watford Joggers 9:15
348 348 Nigel Texeira 46:08 V50 Watford Joggers 9:17
349 349 Simon Sypula 46:20 V40 Fairlands VS 9:19
350 350 Lynne Miles 46:24 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 9:20
351 351 Jen Williams 46:25 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:20
352 352 Teresa Sutherell 46:33 FV60 Stevenage Striders 9:22
353 353 Jon Sypula 46:42 V45 Fairlands VS 9:24
354 354 Sophie Parsons 46:44 SL Fairlands VS 9:24
355 355 Maggie Wright 46:46 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:24
356 356 Thippawan Rashleigh 46:49 FV40 Garden City Runners 9:25
357 357 Ellen Ilott 46:52 SL Broxbourne Runners 9:26
358 358 Olu Gooden 46:53 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 9:26
359 359 Taras Huzar 46:57 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:27
360 360 Annabelle White 47:00 SL Fairlands VS 9:27
361 361 Les Bass 47:01 V60 Royston Runners 9:27
362 362 Dai Selwood 47:02 V60 Garden City Runners 9:28
363 363 Lynda Grinsted 47:06 FV35 Royston Runners 9:28
364 364 Laura Worsley 47:08 FV55 Royston Runners 9:29
365 365 Mo Warrillow 47:11 FV45 Royston Runners 9:29
366 366 Hayley King 47:19 FV45 Royston Runners 9:31
367 367 Alison Roberts 47:21 FV45 Royston Runners 9:31
368 368 Caroline Wheeler 47:25 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:32
369 369 Julie Gilby-Batt 47:49 FV35 Enfield Chasers 9:37
370 370 Shing Man 47:50 V60 Trent Park RC 9:37
371 371 Steve Platt 47:56 V50 Fairlands VS 9:38
372 372 Lesley Anson 48:11 FV50 Enfield Chasers 9:41
373 373 Rosie Ingram 48:11 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:41
374 374 Carol Reid 48:13 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:42
375 375 Michael O'Keefe 48:17 V50 Fairlands VS 9:43
376 376 Julie Mimnagh 48:27 FV55 Trent Park RC 9:45
377 377 Gushi Hunjan 48:35 SL Stevenage Striders 9:46
378 378 Ben Donnelly 48:37 V35 Garden City Runners 9:47
379 379 Steve Tinsley 48:47 V40 Fairlands VS 9:49
380 380 Jo Allen 48:58 FV50 Trent Park RC 9:51
381 381 Janet Bream 49:07 FV65 Garden City Runners 9:53
382 382 Nitin Tank 49:13 V60 Watford Joggers 9:54
383 383 Chris Mcgurk 49:17 V45 Garden City Runners 9:55
384 384 Andrea Westcott 49:18 FV50 Fairlands VS 9:55
385 385 Bernadett Kalmar 49:29 FV50 East London Runners 9:57
386 386 Chrissy Johnson 49:38 SL Garden City Runners 9:59
387 387 Linda George 49:44 FV35 Fairlands VS 10:00
388 388 Delphine Gibbs 49:49 FV60 Garden City Runners 10:01
389 389 Sarah Mumford 49:51 FV60 St Albans Striders 10:02
390 390 Kirsten Jarvis 49:54 FV35 Stevenage Striders 10:02
391 391 Sidney Valentine 50:14 V45 Garden City Runners 10:06
392 392 Annie Quinn 50:30 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 10:09
393 393 Russell Roff 50:30 V50 Broxbourne Runners 10:09
394 394 Dawn Browning 50:35 FV45 Royston Runners 10:10
395 395 Clare Stevens 50:38 FV35 East London Runners 10:11
396 396 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera 50:43 FV45 East London Runners 10:12
397 397 Angela Edwards 50:46 FV60 Watford Joggers 10:13
398 398 Janice Nisbet 50:56 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 10:15
399 399 Sarah Coltman 51:07 FV50 Watford Joggers 10:17
400 400 Denise Tinant 51:09 FV60 St Albans Striders 10:17
401 401 Linda Cassidy 51:19 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:19
402 402 Roger Hardman 51:31 V70 Fairlands VS 10:22
403 403 Kathy Morrissey 51:57 FV50 East London Runners 10:27
404 404 Andy Jay 52:34 V50 Fairlands VS 10:34
405 405 Alison Meaden 53:35 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:47
406 406 Emily Shepherd 53:41 FV35 Garden City Runners 10:48
407 407 Sharon Crowley 53:52 FV65 Fairlands VS 10:50
408 408 Margaret O'Donnell 54:26 FV55 Trent Park RC 10:57
409 409 Kathryn Burns 54:29 FV55 Trent Park RC 10:57
410 410 Holly Casey 54:55 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:03
411 411 Camilla Allwood 54:59 FV60 Serpentine 11:04
412 412 Kirk Johnson 55:14 V50 East London Runners 11:07
413 413 Pam Lewis 55:32 FV65 Stevenage Striders 11:10
414 414 Kath Evans 55:57 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:15
415 415 Paul Dodounou 56:05 V50 Ealing Eagles 11:17
416 416 Mark Freeman 56:12 V60 Fairlands VS 11:18
417 417 Jackie Armstrong 56:14 FV60 Watford Joggers 11:19
418 418 Paul Holgate 57:52 V60 Fairlands VS 11:38
419 419 Michael Bowe 58:49 V80 Garden City Runners 11:50
420 420 Louise Cripps 59:07 FV65 London Heathside 11:53
421 421 Willow Gibson 1:01:11 FV40 Garden City Runners 12:18
422 422 Dzenena Topic 1:01:55 FV55 Fairlands VS 12:27
423 423 Jonathan Jones 1:01:56 V50 Fairlands VS 12:27
424 424 Paula Heyes 1:02:37 FV50 Stevenage Striders 12:36
425 425 Brian Yates 1:05:09 V75 Harpenden Arrows 13:06
426 426 Grace Warwick 1:06:10 SL Broxbourne Runners 13:18
427 427 David Phillips 1:10:25 MU20 Stevenage Striders 14:10
428 428 Tendy St Francis 1:12:24 FV35 Garden City Runners 14:34
429 429 Charlotte Jones 1:12:25 FV35 Garden City Runners 14:34
430 430 Callie Chapman 1:14:41 FV35 Fairlands VS 15:01
431 431 Michelle Holton 1:14:41 FV45 Fairlands VS 15:01

Report

Venue: Fairlands Valley Park, Stevenage.


Chart 662711063a5d5

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk