Sunday League 5.5 miles: 13 February 2022

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Oliver Hill 34:32 SM Watford Joggers 6:19
2 2 Brian O'Connor 34:40 V40 Royston Runners 6:20
3 3 Jude Bell 35:23 SM Watford Joggers 6:28
4 4 Tom Beach 35:28 SM Royston Runners 6:29
5 5 David O'Sullivan 35:42 V40 Watford Joggers 6:32
6 6 James Barber 35:57 SM Trent Park RC 6:34
7 7 Sean Collum 36:21 SM Watford Joggers 6:39
8 8 Tim Jones 36:23 SM Royston Runners 6:39
9 9 David Kunzmann 36:24 SM Trent Park RC 6:39
10 10 Jonathan Parr 36:28 SM Fairlands VS 6:40
11 11 James Arrowsmith 36:34 V40 Trent Park RC 6:41
12 12 Julian Good 36:54 V35 Watford Joggers 6:45
13 13 Stewart Overton 37:22 V40 North Herts RR 6:50
14 14 Rob Harris 37:34 V40 North Herts RR 6:52
15 15 Adrian Busolini 37:39 SM Fairlands VS 6:53
16 16 Peter Cole 37:47 SM Edmonton RC 6:55
17 17 Grant Chapman 37:48 V40 Royston Runners 6:55
18 18 Will Brotherston 37:50 SM Watford Joggers 6:55
19 19 Jack Chubb 38:02 V35 Watford Joggers 6:57
20 20 Tom Squires 38:10 SM Watford Joggers 6:59
21 21 Katie Harbon 38:12 SL North Herts RR 6:59
22 22 Jessica Prior 38:14 SL Trent Park RC 6:59
23 23 Bruce Judge 38:36 V50 Garden City Runners 7:03
24 24 Francis Mannion 38:37 V35 Trent Park RC 7:04
25 25 Chris Eland 38:41 V50 Garden City Runners 7:04
26 26 Scott Aiken 38:53 V50 Trent Park RC 7:07
27 27 Daniel Pudner 38:57 SM Garden City Runners 7:07
28 28 Jack Tann 39:01 SM Garden City Runners 7:08
29 29 Daire Brennan 39:08 V40 Royston Runners 7:09
30 30 Juliet Vine 39:10 SL Garden City Runners 7:10
31 31 Andrew Stratton 39:15 SM Royston Runners 7:11
32 32 Lizzie Parry 39:32 SL Garden City Runners 7:14
33 33 Peter Roberts 39:33 SM Royston Runners 7:14
34 34 Ilia Loubenski 39:47 V45 Edmonton RC 7:16
35 35 Richard Coles 39:48 V50 Watford Joggers 7:17
36 36 Vince Wright 39:51 V45 North Herts RR 7:17
37 37 Christine Lathwell 39:56 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:18
38 38 Carla Crook 40:03 FV35 Royston Runners 7:19
39 39 Emily Jeanes 40:15 SL Trent Park RC 7:22
40 40 Paul Hewett 40:17 SM Fairlands VS 7:22
41 41 Mark Vaughan 40:19 V50 North Herts RR 7:22
42 42 William Harrison 40:20 SM North Herts RR 7:22
43 43 Tom Buzzard 40:23 SM Garden City Runners 7:23
44 44 Chris Baylis 40:26 V35 Tri London 7:24
45 45 Sam Mckenzie 40:30 V40 Royston Runners 7:24
46 46 Grant Ramsay 40:32 V40 Fairlands VS 7:25
47 47 Chris Jones 40:36 V40 Garden City Runners 7:25
48 48 John Auld 40:39 SM North Herts RR 7:26
49 49 Tim Cook 40:57 V40 Watford Joggers 7:29
50 50 Paul Hogan 40:59 V45 Watford Joggers 7:30
51 51 Richard Harrison 41:03 V50 Royston Runners 7:30
52 52 Arnaud Delaeter 41:15 V40 Tri London 7:33
53 53 Steve Davies 41:17 V50 Watford Joggers 7:33
54 54 Josephine Edmunds 41:21 SL Royston Runners 7:34
55 55 Rob Casserley 41:24 V40 Garden City Runners 7:34
56 56 Stuart Cooke 41:24 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:34
57 57 Michael Prior 41:32 V50 Trent Park RC 7:36
58 58 Nigel Aston 41:40 V55 St Albans Striders 7:37
59 59 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 41:41 V40 Royston Runners 7:37
60 60 Anja Greenwood 41:48 FV40 Trent Park RC 7:39
61 61 Jose Manuel Pabon 41:51 V35 Ealing Eagles 7:39
62 62 Helen Mussen 41:53 FV45 Watford Joggers 7:39
63 63 Hannah Turner 41:58 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 7:40
64 64 Sean Bradley 42:00 SM Team TRIDENT 7:41
65 65 Dom Thomas 42:02 V35 Garden City Runners 7:41
66 66 Ammon Piepgrass 42:05 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:42
67 67 Adrian Edwards 42:08 V55 Trent Park RC 7:42
68 68 James Nichols 42:14 V35 East London Runners 7:43
69 69 Tom Irving 42:21 V35 Ealing Eagles 7:45
70 70 Kat Alpe 42:25 FV35 Trent Park RC 7:45
71 71 Adam Walker 42:29 V40 Trent Park RC 7:46
72 72 James Keogh 42:32 V40 North Herts RR 7:47
73 73 Lizzie Erian 42:33 SL Royston Runners 7:47
74 74 Richard Somerset 42:37 V50 Garden City Runners 7:48
75 75 Zoe Hewitson 42:39 SL Royston Runners 7:48
76 76 Alex Baird 42:52 FV40 Trent Park RC 7:50
77 77 Stuart Palmer 42:56 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:51
78 78 Ian Datlen 43:01 V45 North Herts RR 7:52
79 79 Mick O'sullivan 43:03 V55 Trent Park RC 7:52
80 80 Martha Hall 43:04 FV45 Garden City Runners 7:52
81 81 Trevor Morgan 43:04 V40 Royston Runners 7:52
82 82 Graham Hill 43:08 V50 Royston Runners 7:53
83 83 Joe Watts 43:08 SM Royston Runners 7:53
84 84 Neil Slaven 43:14 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:54
85 85 Toby Staines 43:17 SM Royston Runners 7:55
86 86 Lee Roberts 43:19 V50 Royston Runners 7:55
87 87 Danny Scanlon 43:21 V40 Fairlands VS 7:56
88 88 Derek Fowler 43:30 V45 St Albans Striders 7:57
89 89 Mike Russell 43:34 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:58
90 90 Gary Freer 43:41 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:59
91 91 Karan Gadhia 43:43 SM East London Runners 8:00
92 92 Tash Pitman 43:45 FV45 North Herts RR 8:00
93 93 Darren Matussa 43:46 V45 North Herts RR 8:00
94 94 Alan Hathaway 43:47 V45 Trent Park RC 8:00
95 95 Chris Holton 43:50 SM Royston Runners 8:01
96 96 Luke Bowie 44:11 V40 Trent Park RC 8:05
97 97 Simon Foley 44:19 V45 Tri London 8:06
98 98 Colin Braybrook 44:30 V60 St Albans Striders 8:08
99 99 Scott Ducas-Jones 44:32 SM Watford Joggers 8:09
100 100 Dennis Lisbygd 44:35 V35 Team TRIDENT 8:09
101 101 Kate Dunscombe 44:39 SL Watford Joggers 8:10
102 102 David Stephens 44:40 SM Herts Phoenix 8:10
103 103 James Walsh 44:40 V50 North Herts RR 8:10
104 104 Johnny Wells 44:42 SM Serpentine 8:10
105 105 John Harris 44:43 V50 Fairlands VS 8:11
106 106 Lauren Reilly 44:46 FV35 Royston Runners 8:11
107 107 James Gill 44:48 V45 Edmonton RC 8:11
108 108 Wendy Walsh 44:52 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:12
109 109 Mark Moir 44:54 SM East London Runners 8:13
110 110 David Birks 44:56 V55 Trent Park RC 8:13
111 111 Mike Duff 45:03 V45 Ealing Eagles 8:14
112 112 Stuart Archer 45:07 SM Fairlands VS 8:15
113 113 Steve Wells 45:13 V60 Fairlands VS 8:16
114 114 Michael Over 45:13 V50 North Herts RR 8:16
115 115 Adam Rossington 45:14 V35 Team TRIDENT 8:16
116 116 Kevin Linehan 45:27 V60 Tri London 8:19
117 117 Jonathan Bird 45:28 V50 St Albans Striders 8:19
118 118 Mike Harrowell 45:29 SM Royston Runners 8:19
119 119 Sean Bowen 45:30 V50 Garden City Runners 8:19
120 120 Andy Malleson 45:48 V35 Edmonton RC 8:22
121 121 Chris Notton 45:51 V45 Serpentine 8:23
122 122 Shahib Miah Ali 45:56 V35 East London Runners 8:24
123 123 Amit Marks 45:57 V45 East London Runners 8:24
124 124 Mark Schilling 46:05 V55 Team TRIDENT 8:26
125 125 Steve Edwards 46:06 SM Garden City Runners 8:26
126 126 Karina Kaufmann 46:10 FV40 London Heathside 8:26
127 127 Anthony Nicolson 46:22 V55 St Albans Striders 8:29
128 128 Dave Desborough 46:27 V60 Garden City Runners 8:30
129 129 Nick Semple 46:28 SM Harpenden Arrows 8:30
130 130 Steve Green 46:28 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:30
131 131 Stuart Manktelow 46:37 V60 Trent Park RC 8:31
132 132 Kai Wong 46:41 V40 Trent Park RC 8:32
133 133 Tom Perry 46:49 SM Royston Runners 8:34
134 134 Brian Jones 47:04 V60 Royston Runners 8:36
135 135 Dean Mcshane 47:06 V40 Team TRIDENT 8:37
136 136 Rory Lambert 47:09 SM Broxbourne Runners 8:37
137 137 Tony Randfield 47:12 V60 Fairlands VS 8:38
138 138 Laura Dilley 47:16 FV35 Freedom Tri 8:39
139 139 Fiona Hathaway 47:19 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:39
140 140 Ian Roberts 47:22 V50 Broxbourne Runners 8:40
141 141 Yvette Burton 47:29 FV40 Ealing Eagles 8:41
142 142 Aimee Jenner 47:39 FV40 Trent Park RC 8:43
143 143 Paula Adams 47:42 FV50 North Herts RR 8:43
144 144 Paul Gatens 47:44 V50 Garden City Runners 8:44
145 145 Jo Burkett 47:48 FV45 Serpentine 8:44
146 146 Mark Pattison 48:02 V40 Harpenden Arrows 8:47
147 147 Colin Taylor 48:08 V60 Watford Joggers 8:48
148 148 Matt Cooke 48:09 SM Team TRIDENT 8:48
149 149 Alex Malzer 48:12 V50 Serpentine 8:49
150 150 Nick Portalski 48:17 V40 Garden City Runners 8:50
151 151 Thomas Sauka 48:21 V45 Fairlands VS 8:50
152 152 Isabel Green 48:24 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:51
153 153 Paul Shillcock 48:29 V40 Freedom Tri 8:52
154 154 Neil Gage 48:38 V40 East London Runners 8:54
155 155 Paul Bullen 48:44 V50 Freedom Tri 8:55
156 156 Daniel Taylor 48:48 SM Royston Runners 8:55
157 157 Jennifer Bushell 48:54 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:56
158 158 Helen Stafford 48:56 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:57
159 159 Eleanor Barnes 49:04 SL Broxbourne Runners 8:58
160 160 Claire Price 49:08 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 8:59
161 161 Anthony Bunker 49:14 V45 St Albans Striders 9:00
162 162 Jeremy Rackham 49:21 V55 Team TRIDENT 9:01
163 163 Paul Green 49:28 V60 Royston Runners 9:03
164 164 Anna Sikorska 49:31 FV45 Trent Park RC 9:03
165 165 Robert Crangle 49:32 V60 Serpentine 9:03
166 166 Russell Casey 49:38 V40 Garden City Runners 9:05
167 167 Paul Bracken 49:45 V55 Trent Park RC 9:06
168 168 Anita Weltz 49:46 FV40 Team TRIDENT 9:06
169 169 Isabel Marriage 49:48 FV55 Royston Runners 9:06
170 170 Steve Williams 49:51 V60 Garden City Runners 9:07
171 171 Richard Nice 49:51 V50 Edmonton RC 9:07
172 172 Anthony Leahy 49:53 V45 Tri London 9:07
173 173 Rebecca Barden 49:55 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:08
174 174 Duncan Godfrey 49:56 V40 Team TRIDENT 9:08
175 175 Ruth Macleod 49:56 FV40 Royston Runners 9:08
176 176 Mick Green 50:06 V55 Trent Park RC 9:10
177 177 Christopher Ball 50:14 V55 St Albans Striders 9:11
178 178 Fabio Espirito Santo 50:18 SM London Heathside 9:12
179 179 Marco Maserati 50:20 V60 London Heathside 9:12
180 180 Andrew Dobinson 50:25 V55 St Albans Striders 9:13
181 181 Alex Praag 50:25 SM London Heathside 9:13
182 182 Nick Dodd 50:39 V65 London Heathside 9:16
183 183 Caroline Crehan 50:43 FV35 Ealing Eagles 9:16
184 184 Nav Singh 50:47 V40 Watford Joggers 9:17
185 185 Felicity Millns 50:54 FV35 Royston Runners 9:18
186 186 Annie Whitton 50:59 SL Watford Joggers 9:19
187 187 Peter Holden 51:08 V65 Team TRIDENT 9:21
188 188 Rebecca Reed 51:09 SL Watford Joggers 9:21
189 189 John Griffin 51:13 V60 Tri London 9:22
190 190 Philip Cooper 51:15 V40 Broxbourne Runners 9:22
191 191 Kai Parker 51:16 V45 Trent Park RC 9:22
192 192 Daniel Bates 51:20 SM Fairlands VS 9:23
193 193 Michael Wilson 51:34 V60 East London Runners 9:26
194 194 Lee Mansfield 51:46 V50 Garden City Runners 9:28
195 195 Marcus Edwards 51:49 V60 Watford Joggers 9:28
196 196 Ali Eroglu 52:07 V60 Garden City Runners 9:32
197 197 Anna Lillie 52:11 FV35 Garden City Runners 9:32
198 198 Michael Hickey 52:15 V55 London Heathside 9:33
199 199 Tracy Pez 52:15 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:33
200 200 Michael Whitehead 52:17 V50 Edmonton RC 9:34
201 201 Mike Singleton 52:20 V40 Broxbourne Runners 9:34
202 202 Siobhan Palmer 52:22 FV35 Team TRIDENT 9:34
203 203 Ruth Miller 52:30 FV60 London Heathside 9:36
204 204 Clare Bonnick 52:38 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:37
205 205 Clive Stephenson 52:41 V60 East London Runners 9:38
206 206 John Dyke 52:41 V50 Freedom Tri 9:38
207 207 Roger Sant 52:54 V50 St Albans Striders 9:40
208 208 Alison Butterworth 52:58 FV55 Royston Runners 9:41
209 209 Helen Pye 53:00 FV35 Royston Runners 9:41
210 210 Claire Littlewood 53:08 FV55 Royston Runners 9:43
211 211 Samantha Tophill 53:10 FV55 Team TRIDENT 9:43
212 212 Simon Marks 53:12 V45 London Heathside 9:44
213 213 Steve Grout 53:13 V50 Garden City Runners 9:44
214 214 Adrian Frost 53:17 V60 East London Runners 9:45
215 215 Katie Belkin 53:20 FV45 London Heathside 9:45
216 216 Rafaele Lamour 53:22 FV50 Mornington Chasers 9:45
217 217 John Frost 53:26 V40 Wheathampstead Warri 9:46
218 218 Andrew Coates 53:33 V40 North Herts RR 9:47
219 219 Richard Underwood 53:37 V50 St Albans Striders 9:48
220 220 Domenico Romanelli 53:43 V60 Trent Park RC 9:49
221 221 Colin Williams 53:46 V55 Watford Joggers 9:50
222 222 Luke Gurney 53:51 SM Fairlands VS 9:51
223 223 Adam Thomas 53:52 SM Royston Runners 9:51
224 224 Jack Smissaert 53:54 SM North Herts RR 9:51
225 225 Jo Irwin 54:03 FV50 London Heathside 9:53
226 226 Adrian Jones 54:15 V60 St Albans Striders 9:55
227 227 Joanna Dufton 54:29 FV40 Tri London 9:58
228 228 Jane Britten 54:44 FV45 Freedom Tri 10:00
229 229 Russel Townley 54:44 V55 Freedom Tri 10:00
230 230 Andy Tant 54:49 V50 Broxbourne Runners 10:01
231 231 Jackie Perry 54:53 FV60 Team TRIDENT 10:02
232 232 Katie Godfrey 54:54 SL Royston Runners 10:02
233 233 Kerry Coghill 55:00 FV45 Royston Runners 10:03
234 234 Andy Jay 55:03 V50 Fairlands VS 10:04
235 235 Peter Sawko 55:06 V45 Garden City Runners 10:04
236 236 Naresh Trivedi 55:12 V65 Edmonton RC 10:06
237 237 Lucy O'Connor 55:15 FV60 North Herts RR 10:06
238 238 Samantha Taylor 55:29 SL Team TRIDENT 10:09
239 239 Jacob Stevens 55:33 V40 East London Runners 10:09
240 240 Tony Shortland 55:52 V55 Team TRIDENT 10:13
241 241 Sue Eedle 55:58 FV60 London Heathside 10:14
242 242 Derek Dutchburn 56:00 V60 Broxbourne Runners 10:14
243 243 Rosemary Bains 56:13 FV60 Trent Park RC 10:17
244 244 Ai Seng Paul 56:19 FV60 Edmonton RC 10:18
245 245 Avril Riddell 56:34 FV65 Serpentine 10:21
246 246 Mark Pickering 56:36 V50 Broxbourne Runners 10:21
247 247 Anthony Plewes 56:58 V50 Trent Park RC 10:25
248 248 Beverley Tipping 57:05 FV35 Trent Park RC 10:26
249 249 Chas Taylor 57:09 V70 Trent Park RC 10:27
250 250 Sophie Marchant 57:12 FV35 Garden City Runners 10:28
251 251 Loukey Jackiwicz 57:12 SM Garden City Runners 10:28
252 252 Mark Travers 57:19 V55 St Albans Striders 10:29
253 253 Kasia Kotulska 57:28 FV45 Royston Runners 10:30
254 254 Jane Molloy 57:35 FV55 Watford Joggers 10:32
255 255 Mark Banham 57:38 V45 Team TRIDENT 10:32
256 256 Hayley King 57:44 FV45 Royston Runners 10:33
257 257 Katherine Farrell 58:11 SL Garden City Runners 10:38
258 258 Libby Mitchell 58:30 FV65 Royston Runners 10:42
259 259 Kate Tettmar 58:31 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:42
260 260 Nick Kleanthous 58:33 V50 Fairlands VS 10:42
261 261 Viv Lucas 58:35 V60 North Herts RR 10:43
262 262 Ceri Humphries 58:36 SL Garden City Runners 10:43
263 263 Karen Dodsworth 58:43 FV60 North Herts RR 10:44
264 264 Gladys Cheng 59:12 FV35 North Herts RR 10:49
265 265 Karen Ellis 59:20 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:51
266 266 Grainne Devery 59:21 FV35 Ealing Eagles 10:51
267 267 Molly Taylor 59:23 FV45 Royston Runners 10:51
268 268 Hannah Nice 59:29 FV45 Edmonton RC 10:53
269 269 Robert Kenison 59:44 V60 Watford Joggers 10:55
270 270 Olu Gooden 59:54 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 10:57
271 271 Melissa Moody 59:54 FV55 Watford Joggers 10:57
272 272 Holly Wise 1:00:14 SL Garden City Runners 11:01
273 273 Christine Hawker 1:00:15 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:01
274 274 Keith Taylor 1:00:26 V60 Watford Joggers 11:03
275 275 Tim Robinson 1:00:27 V50 Fairlands VS 11:03
276 276 Alison Roberts 1:00:33 FV40 Royston Runners 11:04
277 277 Mark Freeman 1:00:52 V60 Fairlands VS 11:08
278 278 Nicola Andersson 1:00:55 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:08
279 279 Richard Darley 1:01:18 V50 Garden City Runners 11:12
280 280 Simon Sypula 1:01:27 V40 Fairlands VS 11:14
281 281 Belinda Hickman 1:01:42 FV45 Royston Runners 11:17
282 282 Jen Williams 1:01:51 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:19
283 283 Janice Nisbet 1:02:02 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 11:21
284 284 Jane Welch 1:02:08 FV65 Watford Joggers 11:22
285 285 James Knight 1:02:20 V55 Freedom Tri 11:24
286 286 Katy Hayes 1:02:23 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:24
287 287 Helen Gill 1:02:43 FV35 Edmonton RC 11:28
288 288 Linda Nolan 1:02:48 FV60 Fairlands VS 11:29
289 289 Lindsay Cook 1:03:04 FV45 North Herts RR 11:32
290 290 Julie Horrocks 1:03:19 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 11:35
291 291 Gill Hudnott 1:03:28 FV45 St Albans Striders 11:36
292 292 Emilia Vynnycky 1:03:38 FV50 London Heathside 11:38
293 293 Rod Hewson 1:03:56 V70 Watford Joggers 11:41
294 294 Clare Boutle 1:04:07 FV50 Watford Joggers 11:43
295 295 Kirk Johnson 1:04:30 V50 East London Runners 11:48
296 296 Melanie King 1:04:40 FV55 Garden City Runners 11:49
297 297 Lorraine Pichelski 1:05:26 FV55 Edmonton RC 11:58
298 298 Bethany Lunn 1:05:35 SL Royston Runners 11:59
299 299 Bob Gould 1:05:38 V75 London Heathside 12:00
300 300 Carina Quayle 1:05:40 FV55 North Herts RR 12:00
301 301 Ozzy Soltysiak 1:05:58 FV35 Edmonton RC 12:04
302 302 Frances Ridout 1:06:17 FV35 East London Runners 12:07
303 303 Anne Ward 1:06:17 FV60 Trent Park RC 12:07
304 304 Rob Cartwright 1:06:36 V60 Garden City Runners 12:11
305 305 Marian Morley 1:07:00 FV55 Fairlands VS 12:15
306 306 Vicky Archer 1:07:32 FV35 Fairlands VS 12:21
307 307 Jenny Garrett 1:07:35 FV45 Fairlands VS 12:21
308 308 Kath Evans 1:07:46 FV45 Garden City Runners 12:23
309 309 Annie Quinn 1:08:07 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 12:27
310 310 Louise Cripps 1:08:34 FV65 London Heathside 12:32
311 311 Sharon Crowley 1:08:54 FV60 Fairlands VS 12:36
312 312 Angela Edwards 1:09:43 FV60 Watford Joggers 12:45
313 313 Claire Emmerson 1:09:44 FV45 Fairlands VS 12:45
314 314 Christine Zverev 1:09:45 FV35 Fairlands VS 12:45
315 315 Angela Duff 1:09:48 FV40 Ealing Eagles 12:46
316 316 Jason Byrne 1:10:29 V45 Freedom Tri 12:53
317 317 Marie O'Sullivan 1:10:36 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 12:55
318 318 Christine Read 1:11:18 FV55 Trent Park RC 13:02
319 319 Taher Tharani 1:12:14 V50 Fairlands VS 13:12
320 320 Ellen Ilott 1:12:38 SL Broxbourne Runners 13:17
321 321 Jackie Armstrong 1:13:28 FV60 Watford Joggers 13:26
322 322 Callie Chapman 1:13:33 FV35 Fairlands VS 13:27
323 323 Marisa Rispoli 1:14:30 FV45 Royston Runners 13:37
324 324 Brian Yates 1:15:09 V75 Harpenden Arrows 13:44
325 325 Judy King 1:16:13 FV55 Fairlands VS 13:56
326 326 Nicola Hatherly 1:16:14 FV45 Fairlands VS 13:56
327 327 Emily Hammond 1:17:33 FV35 Garden City Runners 14:11
328 328 Kevin Stigwood 1:17:34 V40 Royston Runners 14:11

Report

Venue - Royston


Chart 62c0cd958e83c

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk