Sunday League 6M: 16 January 2022

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Oliver Hill 34:43 SM Watford Joggers 5:35
2 2 Steve Buckle 35:41 V40 St Albans Striders 5:44
3 3 David O'Sullivan 35:53 V40 Watford Joggers 5:46
4 4 Phil Morgan 35:56 SM Broxbourne Runners 5:47
5 5 Brian O'Connor 36:03 V40 Royston Runners 5:48
6 6 Jude Bell 36:05 SM Watford Joggers 5:48
7 7 Jonathan Parr 36:12 SM Fairlands VS 5:49
8 8 Andrew Leach 36:20 V55 North Herts RR 5:51
9 9 Luke Kavanagh 36:31 SM Tri London 5:53
10 10 David Kunzmann 36:39 SM Trent Park RC 5:54
11 11 Tom Beach 36:53 SM Royston Runners 5:56
12 12 James Arrowsmith 36:59 V40 Trent Park RC 5:57
13 13 Tom Squires 37:05 SM Watford Joggers 5:58
14 14 Sean Collum 37:14 SM Watford Joggers 5:59
15 15 Will Frost 37:22 SM Watford Joggers 6:01
16 16 James Huish 37:37 SM Garden City Runners 6:03
17 17 Adrian -Busolini 37:58 SM Fairlands VS 6:07
18 18 Julian Good 38:01 V35 Watford Joggers 6:07
19 19 Themi  Petridis 38:05 V45 Bishops Stortford RC 6:08
20 20 Stefano Federici 38:12 V35 St Albans Striders 6:09
21 21 Rob Harris 38:22 V40 North Herts RR 6:10
22 22 Paul Goodwin 38:27 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:11
23 23 Liam Butler 38:30 V35 Royston Runners 6:12
24 24 Ben Allen 38:39 SM Trent Park RC 6:13
25 25 Katie Harbon 38:44 SL North Herts RR 6:14
26 26 Paul Brennan 38:56 V45 Trent Park RC 6:16
27 27 Grant Chapman 38:58 V40 Royston Runners 6:16
28 28 Jack Tann 39:03 SM Garden City Runners 6:17
29 29 Scott Aiken 39:04 V50 Trent Park RC 6:17
30 30 Jack Chubb 39:18 V35 Watford Joggers 6:19
31 31 Chris Eland 39:24 V50 Garden City Runners 6:20
32 32 Jessica Prior 39:25 SL Trent Park RC 6:21
33 33 Matt Cortiss 39:27 SM Royston Runners 6:21
34 34 Will Brotherston 39:27 SM Watford Joggers 6:21
35 35 Bruce Judge 39:29 V50 Garden City Runners 6:21
36 36 Tim Woodhead 39:30 V40 Watford Joggers 6:21
37 37 Rob Baldock 39:32 V40 Tri London 6:22
38 38 Rob Casserley 39:43 V40 Garden City Runners 6:23
39 39 Kelvin Beyoku 39:47 SM Fairlands VS 6:24
40 40 Juliet Vine 39:51 SL Garden City Runners 6:25
41 41 Vince Wright 39:55 V45 North Herts RR 6:25
42 42 Philip Whitehouse 39:58 SM Serpentine 6:26
43 43 Andrew Stratton 40:13 SM Royston Runners 6:28
44 44 Emily Jeanes 40:18 SL Trent Park RC 6:29
45 45 Christine Lathwell 40:22 FV45 Fairlands VS 6:30
46 46 John Auld 40:26 SM North Herts RR 6:30
47 47 David Carter 40:33 SM Royston Runners 6:31
48 48 Carla Crook 40:37 FV35 Royston Runners 6:32
49 49 Robert Carruthers 40:39 V35 Tri London 6:32
50 50 Daire Brennan 40:43 V40 Royston Runners 6:33
51 51 Paul Hogan 40:52 V45 Watford Joggers 6:35
52 52 Graham Hill 40:57 V50 Royston Runners 6:35
53 53 Thomas Wackett 41:05 SM Garden City Runners 6:37
54 54 Neil Hume 41:12 V45 Garden City Runners 6:38
55 55 Joe Watts 41:16 SM Royston Runners 6:38
56 56 Tom Buzzard 41:17 SM Garden City Runners 6:39
57 57 Arnaud Delaeter 41:17 V40 Tri London 6:39
58 58 Simon Speirs 41:21 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:39
59 59 Dom Thomas 41:25 V35 Garden City Runners 6:40
60 60 Nigel Aston 41:40 V50 St Albans Striders 6:42
61 61 Grant Ramsay 41:48 V40 Fairlands VS 6:44
62 62 Jon Earp 41:50 SM St Albans Striders 6:44
63 63 Josephine Edmunds 41:52 SL Royston Runners 6:44
64 64 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 41:57 V45 Garden City Runners 6:45
65 65 Richard Evans 41:58 V35 St Albans Striders 6:45
66 66 Steve Davies 41:59 V50 Watford Joggers 6:45
67 67 Helen Mussen 42:03 FV45 Watford Joggers 6:46
68 68 Sam Mckenzie 42:03 V40 Royston Runners 6:46
69 69 Richard Harrison 42:05 V50 Royston Runners 6:46
70 70 Michael Prior 42:08 V50 Trent Park RC 6:47
71 71 Anja Greenwood 42:22 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:49
72 72 Adrian Edwards 42:28 V55 Trent Park RC 6:50
73 73 Trevor Morgan 42:36 V40 Royston Runners 6:51
74 74 Kat Alpe 42:37 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:51
75 75 James Keogh 42:38 V40 North Herts RR 6:52
76 76 Mariusz Falek 42:42 V40 Watford Joggers 6:52
77 77 Darren Matussa 42:54 V45 North Herts RR 6:54
78 78 Shahib Miah Ali 43:03 V35 East London Runners 6:56
79 79 Karan Gadhia 43:07 SM East London Runners 6:56
80 80 Richard Somerset 43:11 V50 Garden City Runners 6:57
81 81 Martha Hall 43:14 FV45 Garden City Runners 6:57
82 82 Tash Pitman 43:16 FV45 North Herts RR 6:58
83 83 Ian Datlen 43:18 V45 North Herts RR 6:58
84 84 Andrew Cripps 43:19 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:58
85 85 Jose Manuel Pabon 43:20 V35 Ealing Eagles 6:58
86 86 Ryan Crookes-West 43:23 V40 Watford Joggers 6:59
87 87 Steve Green 43:25 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:59
88 88 Glynn Taylor 43:26 SM Watford Joggers 6:59
89 89 Stuart Palmer 43:27 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:59
90 90 Scott Docas-Jones 43:30 SM Watford Joggers 7:00
91 91 Gary Freer 43:31 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:00
92 92 Richard Davis 43:37 V55 St Albans Striders 7:01
93 93 Martin Hawke 43:39 V40 Freedom Tri 7:01
94 94 Mike Russell 43:41 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:02
95 95 Andy Betton 43:42 V50 Trent Park RC 7:02
96 96 Zoe Hewitson 43:43 SL Royston Runners 7:02
97 97 Neil Slaven 43:45 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:02
98 98 Lee Roberts 43:46 V50 Royston Runners 7:03
99 99 Mick O'sullivan 43:50 V55 Trent Park RC 7:03
100 100 Simon Foley 43:52 V45 Tri London 7:03
101 101 Ed Rhodes 43:54 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:04
102 102 Toby Staines 43:57 SM Royston Runners 7:04
103 103 Sean Bowen 44:07 V50 Garden City Runners 7:06
104 104 Steve Wells 44:10 V50 Fairlands VS 7:06
105 105 James Walsh 44:15 V50 North Herts RR 7:07
106 106 Danny Scanlon 44:17 V40 Fairlands VS 7:08
107 107 Ammon Piepgrass 44:20 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:08
108 108 Steve Edwards 44:22 SM Garden City Runners 7:08
109 109 Tracey Palmieri 44:29 FV40 Freedom Tri 7:09
110 110 Lauren Reilly 44:35 FV35 Royston Runners 7:10
111 111 Gary Jones 44:36 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:11
112 112 Stephen Topp 44:40 V45 London Heathside 7:11
113 113 Rob Hughes 44:49 V45 Garden City Runners 7:13
114 114 Kevin Linehan 44:51 V60 Tri London 7:13
115 115 Anthony Nicolson 44:56 V55 St Albans Striders 7:14
116 116 Thomas Croft 45:02 SM St Albans Striders 7:15
117 117 James Gill 45:03 V45 Edmonton RC 7:15
118 118 Lucy Jones 45:03 SL St Albans Striders 7:15
119 119 Brian Jones 45:05 V60 Royston Runners 7:15
120 120 Emily Clarke 45:10 SL Trent Park RC 7:16
121 121 Stuart Archer 45:13 SM Fairlands VS 7:17
122 122 Mark George 45:15 V50 London Heathside 7:17
123 123 Chris Notton 45:15 V45 Serpentine 7:17
124 124 Suzy Hawkins 45:17 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:17
125 125 Andy Malleson 45:18 V35 Edmonton RC 7:17
126 126 Peter Jasko 45:32 V40 Garden City Runners 7:20
127 127 Jon Cooper 45:40 V60 St Albans Striders 7:21
128 128 Mark Moir 45:40 SM East London Runners 7:21
129 129 Adam Rossington 45:44 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:22
130 130 David Birks 45:44 V55 Trent Park RC 7:22
131 131 Sean Maclaughlan 45:50 V40 Watford Joggers 7:22
132 132 Alan Routledge 45:53 V55 Garden City Runners 7:23
133 133 Kevin Barratt 45:58 V40 Watford Joggers 7:24
134 134 Stuart Middleton 46:05 V45 St Albans Striders 7:25
135 135 Karina Kaufmann 46:24 FV40 London Heathside 7:28
136 136 Matt Bannon 46:25 V40 Trent Park RC 7:28
137 137 David Hallam 46:28 V50 London Heathside 7:29
138 138 Stuart Manktelow 46:32 V60 Trent Park RC 7:29
139 139 Nav Singh 46:43 V40 Watford Joggers 7:31
140 140 Paul Bullen 46:46 V50 Freedom Tri 7:31
141 141 Nick Gill 46:48 SM Fairlands VS 7:32
142 142 William Morley 46:57 SM Fairlands VS 7:33
143 143 Katie Moey 46:59 FV35 Edmonton RC 7:34
144 144 Roger Montgomery 47:00 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:34
145 145 Colin Braybrook 47:02 V60 St Albans Striders 7:34
146 146 Helen Rhodes 47:08 SL Royston Runners 7:35
147 147 Phill Turner 47:10 V40 Ealing Eagles 7:35
148 148 Daniel Harden 47:12 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:36
149 149 Ian Roberts 47:16 V40 Broxbourne Runners 7:36
150 150 Charles Henderson 47:17 V40 Watford Joggers 7:36
151 151 Mark Pattison 47:27 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:38
152 152 Nick Portalski 47:28 V40 Garden City Runners 7:38
153 153 Ed Simmons 47:32 V55 Trent Park RC 7:39
154 154 Paul Gatens 47:34 V50 Garden City Runners 7:39
155 155 Clare Jenkins 47:37 FV45 Royston Runners 7:40
156 156 Johan Preis 47:52 V50 Garden City Runners 7:42
157 157 Howard Bull 47:53 V35 St Albans Striders 7:42
158 158 Eleanor Barnes 47:54 SL Broxbourne Runners 7:42
159 159 Jennifer Watt 47:55 FV50 Ealing Eagles 7:43
160 160 Hannah Frank 47:57 SL Garden City Runners 7:43
161 161 Daniel Taylor 48:00 SM Royston Runners 7:43
162 162 Rebecca Barden 48:02 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:44
163 163 Matt Cooke 48:03 SM Team TRIDENT 7:44
164 164 Robert Crangle 48:06 V60 Serpentine 7:44
165 165 Federico Forti 48:08 V40 Tri London 7:45
166 166 Simon Harrison 48:10 V50 Edmonton RC 7:45
167 167 Aisling Patterson 48:16 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:46
168 168 Claire Price 48:17 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:46
169 169 Russell Morris 48:20 V45 Garden City Runners 7:47
170 170 Colin Taylor 48:26 V60 Watford Joggers 7:48
171 171 Kai Wong 48:30 V40 Trent Park RC 7:48
172 172 Paula Adams 48:32 FV50 North Herts RR 7:49
173 173 Jacob Stevens 48:37 V40 East London Runners 7:49
174 174 Steve Mowles 48:41 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:50
175 175 Anna Jones 48:43 SL St Albans Striders 7:50
176 176 Luke Bowie 48:44 V40 Trent Park RC 7:50
177 177 Anthony Leahy 48:50 V45 Tri London 7:51
178 178 Jason Hornett 48:53 V50 Trent Park RC 7:52
179 179 Ruth Macleod 48:58 FV40 Royston Runners 7:53
180 180 Helen Stafford 48:59 FV35 Garden City Runners 7:53
181 181 Paul Brennan 49:09 V50 Garden City Runners 7:54
182 182 Martin Wood 49:14 V50 Fairlands VS 7:55
183 183 Paul Green 49:18 V60 Royston Runners 7:56
184 184 Anita Weltz 49:23 FV40 Team TRIDENT 7:57
185 185 Richard Todd 49:24 V55 St Albans Striders 7:57
186 186 Tracey Jackson 49:31 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:58
187 187 Mon James 49:39 V55 Edmonton RC 7:59
188 188 Mary Marshall 49:41 SL Serpentine 8:00
189 189 Andrew Maher 49:41 V45 St Albans Striders 8:00
190 190 Vicky Simpson 49:45 FV50 Bishops Stortford RC 8:00
191 191 Peter Holden 49:49 V65 Team TRIDENT 8:01
192 192 Helen Ankers 49:50 SL North Herts RR 8:01
193 193 Isabel Green 49:55 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:02
194 194 Alex Malzer 49:59 V50 Serpentine 8:03
195 195 Nick Davies 50:02 V40 Ealing Eagles 8:03
196 196 Roslyn McGinty 50:06 FV50 Tri London 8:04
197 197 Jenn Moss 50:08 FV35 Royston Runners 8:04
198 198 Yuko Gordon 50:12 FV70 Fairlands VS 8:05
199 199 Becky Evans 50:18 FV50 East London Runners 8:06
200 200 Isabel Marriage 50:20 FV55 Royston Runners 8:06
201 201 Roland Beton 50:35 V55 St Albans Striders 8:08
202 202 Marco Maserati 50:37 V60 London Heathside 8:09
203 203 Anna Sikorska 50:39 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:09
204 204 Fabio Espirito Santo 50:51 SM London Heathside 8:11
205 205 Philip Cooper 50:55 V40 Broxbourne Runners 8:12
206 206 Ali Eroglu 50:57 V60 Garden City Runners 8:12
207 207 Lee Mansfield 50:58 V50 Garden City Runners 8:12
208 208 Nick Dodd 51:05 V65 London Heathside 8:13
209 209 Michael Wilson 51:07 V60 East London Runners 8:13
210 210 Steve Williams 51:09 V60 Garden City Runners 8:14
211 211 Duncan Godfrey 51:12 V40 Team TRIDENT 8:14
212 212 John Griffin 51:17 V60 Tri London 8:15
213 213 Liz Dickinson 51:18 SL Team TRIDENT 8:15
214 214 Gail Winter 51:18 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:15
215 215 Jenny Cotter 51:20 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:16
216 216 David Kennedy 51:25 SM Fairlands VS 8:16
217 217 Mounir Dahbi 51:27 V40 East London Runners 8:17
218 218 Mark Goodwin 51:31 V60 Fairlands VS 8:17
219 219 Michael Whitehead 51:34 V50 Edmonton RC 8:18
220 220 Sarah Cakebread 51:38 FV35 Tri London 8:18
221 221 Mick Green 51:39 V55 Trent Park RC 8:19
222 222 Alex Praag 51:39 SM London Heathside 8:19
223 223 Marcus Edwards 51:44 V60 Watford Joggers 8:19
224 224 Grant Conway 51:54 V50 East London Runners 8:21
225 225 Hazel Smith 51:57 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:22
226 226 Simon Marks 52:03 V45 London Heathside 8:22
227 227 Domenico Romanelli 52:11 V60 Trent Park RC 8:24
228 228 Daniel Bates 52:16 SM Fairlands VS 8:25
229 229 Ellie Morris 52:22 SL St Albans Striders 8:26
230 230 Sophie Packman 52:23 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:26
231 231 Emma Hobbs 52:24 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:26
232 232 Matt Clarke 52:29 V40 Fairlands VS 8:27
233 233 James King 52:31 V35 St Albans Striders 8:27
234 234 Anna Bradley 52:34 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:27
235 235 Clare Bonnick 52:37 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:28
236 236 Mike Singleton 52:38 V40 Broxbourne Runners 8:28
237 237 Samantha Tophill 52:43 FV55 Team TRIDENT 8:29
238 238 Jim Hopkins 52:48 V50 St Albans Striders 8:30
239 239 Kai Parker 52:53 V45 Trent Park RC 8:31
240 240 Mark Banham 52:57 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:31
241 241 Tracy Carr 53:01 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:32
242 242 Colin Williams 53:05 V55 Watford Joggers 8:32
243 243 Siobhan Palmer 53:08 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:33
244 244 Matthew Childs 53:09 SM St Albans Striders 8:33
245 245 Robin Tremaine 53:09 V65 Trent Park RC 8:33
246 246 John Dyke 53:12 V50 Freedom Tri 8:34
247 247 Rebecca Marshall 53:13 FV45 London Heathside 8:34
248 248 Sidney Valentine 53:21 V45 Garden City Runners 8:35
249 249 Michael Hickey 53:32 V55 London Heathside 8:37
250 250 Paul Duce 53:41 V55 St Albans Striders 8:38
251 251 Roger Sant 53:46 V50 St Albans Striders 8:39
252 252 James Lyall 53:57 SM Edmonton RC 8:41
253 253 Emilia Vynnycky 53:59 FV50 London Heathside 8:41
254 254 Luke Gurney 54:00 SM Fairlands VS 8:41
255 255 Anna Lillie 54:04 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:42
256 256 Deirdre Heydecker 54:07 FV65 St Albans Striders 8:42
257 257 John Kercher 54:11 V45 Trent Park RC 8:43
258 258 Joanna Dufton 54:13 FV40 Tri London 8:43
259 259 Naresh Trivedi 54:17 V65 Edmonton RC 8:44
260 260 Carla Hoppe 54:18 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 8:44
261 261 Darren Emmerson 54:23 V50 Fairlands VS 8:45
262 262 Kathryn Hertzberg 54:24 FV35 East London Runners 8:45
263 263 Jackie Perry 54:25 FV60 Team TRIDENT 8:45
264 264 Claire Littlewood 54:28 FV55 Royston Runners 8:46
265 265 Peter Sawko 54:29 V45 Garden City Runners 8:46
266 266 Ai Seng Paul 54:30 FV60 Edmonton RC 8:46
267 267 Vicky Chan 54:32 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:46
268 268 Richard Underwood 54:37 V50 St Albans Striders 8:47
269 269 Phanda Baljit 54:48 V55 Ealing Eagles 8:49
270 270 Ruth Kent 54:49 FV40 St Albans Striders 8:49
271 271 Katie Belkin 54:51 FV45 London Heathside 8:50
272 272 Carole-Anne Upton 54:53 FV55 Wheathampstead Warri 8:50
273 273 Shayna Godin 55:13 SL St Albans Striders 8:53
274 274 Sandra Preston 55:15 FV55 East London Runners 8:53
275 275 Mauro Fasti 55:17 V50 Watford Joggers 8:54
276 276 Abdirahman Adan 55:21 V50 East London Runners 8:54
277 277 Rosemary Bains 55:23 FV60 Trent Park RC 8:55
278 278 Phoebe Bowman 55:26 FV35 East London Runners 8:55
279 279 Catherine Farrell 55:37 SL Garden City Runners 8:57
280 280 Sue Eedle 55:50 FV60 London Heathside 8:59
281 281 Tony Shortland 55:53 V55 Team TRIDENT 8:59
282 282 Jo Grant 56:01 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:01
283 283 Oli Lacigova 56:06 FV35 Team TRIDENT 9:02
284 284 John Warden 56:07 V50 Garden City Runners 9:02
285 285 Claire Blackie 56:08 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 9:02
286 286 Kasia Stachowiak 56:09 FV35 East London Runners 9:02
287 287 Sarah Sharman 56:11 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:02
288 288 Celine Goldsmith 56:12 FV50 Trent Park RC 9:03
289 289 Mark Pickering 56:13 V50 Broxbourne Runners 9:03
290 290 Pippa Nicolle 56:14 SL Royston Runners 9:03
291 291 Claudia Canova 56:25 FV35 Trent Park RC 9:05
292 292 Lucy O'Connor 56:30 FV60 North Herts RR 9:05
293 293 Tim Robinson 56:34 V50 Fairlands VS 9:06
294 294 Olivia Parker-Scott 56:45 SL Ealing Eagles 9:08
295 295 Sharon Threlfall 56:48 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:08
296 296 Hannah Nice 56:57 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:10
297 297 Mark Beaver 57:02 V45 Team TRIDENT 9:11
298 298 Beverley Tipping 57:04 FV35 Trent Park RC 9:11
299 299 Samantha Taylor 57:08 SL Team TRIDENT 9:12
300 300 Grainne Devery 57:09 FV35 Ealing Eagles 9:12
301 301 Catriona Hoult 57:13 FV45 East London Runners 9:12
302 302 Chas Taylor 57:13 V70 Trent Park RC 9:12
303 303 Adrian Frost 57:14 V60 East London Runners 9:13
304 304 Nick Kleanthous 57:15 V50 Fairlands VS 9:13
305 305 Damien Brown 57:21 V40 Trent Park RC 9:14
306 306 Carol Sheldrick 57:22 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:14
307 307 Mark Freeman 57:35 V60 Fairlands VS 9:16
308 308 Libby Mitchell 57:45 FV65 Royston Runners 9:18
309 309 Jason Handscombe 57:54 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:19
310 310 Matthew Bedford 57:56 V50 St Albans Striders 9:19
311 311 Maggie Wright 57:57 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:19
312 312 Ken Townson 58:00 V50 London Heathside 9:20
313 313 Jane Molloy 58:02 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:20
314 314 Kasia Kotulska 58:17 FV55 Royston Runners 9:23
315 315 Julie Pagram 58:22 FV50 Bishops Stortford RC 9:23
316 316 Janice Nisbet 58:23 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 9:24
317 317 Debbie Shearing 58:24 FV40 East London Runners 9:24
318 318 Kate Tettmar 58:26 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:24
319 319 Wendy Tharani 58:27 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:24
320 320 Rachel Fletcher 58:31 FV45 Bishops Stortford RC 9:25
321 321 Ellen Brooks 58:32 FV40 Bishops Stortford RC 9:25
322 322 Matt Cotter 59:01 V40 Freedom Tri 9:30
323 323 Jane Britten 59:04 FV45 Freedom Tri 9:30
324 324 Rachel Aldridge 59:06 FV40 St Albans Striders 9:31
325 325 Robert Kenison 59:14 V60 Watford Joggers 9:32
326 326 Karen Dodsworth 59:20 FV60 North Herts RR 9:33
327 327 Louise Burr 59:35 FV50 Royston Runners 9:35
328 328 Molly Taylor 59:47 FV45 Royston Runners 9:37
329 329 Suha Lagu 59:52 FV40 Ealing Eagles 9:38
330 330 Fiona Clarke 1:00:05 FV35 Fairlands VS 9:40
331 331 Jen Williams 1:00:11 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:41
332 332 Hayley King 1:00:13 FV45 Royston Runners 9:41
333 333 Melissa Moody 1:00:28 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:44
334 334 Ozzy Soltysiak 1:00:37 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:45
335 335 Alison Roberts 1:00:43 FV40 Royston Runners 9:46
336 336 Mark Travers 1:00:57 V55 St Albans Striders 9:48
337 337 Nicola Andersson 1:01:14 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:51
338 338 Dai Selwood 1:01:37 V60 Garden City Runners 9:55
339 339 Sarah Desmond 1:01:54 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:58
340 340 Lorraine Pichelski 1:01:55 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:58
341 341 Clare Boutle 1:02:02 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:59
342 342 Helen Gill 1:02:15 FV35 Edmonton RC 10:01
343 343 Andrea Sanders-Reece 1:02:16 FV65 Serpentine 10:01
344 344 Lars Lohndorf Larsen 1:02:47 V50 Watford Joggers 10:06
345 345 George Allan 1:03:06 V65 Serpentine 10:09
346 346 Charlotte Holloway 1:03:14 FV40 St Albans Striders 10:10
347 347 Keith Taylor 1:03:17 V60 Watford Joggers 10:11
348 348 Christine Hawker 1:03:26 FV55 Trent Park RC 10:12
349 349 Jane Welch 1:03:32 FV65 Watford Joggers 10:13
350 350 Julie Horrocks 1:03:38 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 10:14
351 351 John O'Brien 1:03:41 V50 East London Runners 10:15
352 352 Jessica Hood 1:03:45 FV35 Ealing Eagles 10:15
353 353 Sarah Coltman 1:03:50 FV50 Watford Joggers 10:16
354 354 Fiona Day 1:03:50 FV60 East London Runners 10:16
355 355 Lindsay Cook 1:03:53 FV45 North Herts RR 10:17
356 356 Gill Hudnott 1:04:03 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:18
357 357 Bob Gould 1:04:06 V75 London Heathside 10:19
358 358 David Paul 1:04:17 V70 Trent Park RC 10:21
359 359 Marian Morley 1:04:33 FV55 Fairlands VS 10:23
360 360 Jim Brown 1:04:36 V65 Fairlands VS 10:24
361 361 Jenny Garrett 1:05:20 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:31
362 362 Vicky Archer 1:05:20 FV35 Fairlands VS 10:31
363 363 Belinda Hickman 1:05:28 FV45 Royston Runners 10:32
364 364 Anne Ward 1:05:29 FV60 Trent Park RC 10:32
365 365 Morag Campbell 1:05:35 FV50 East London Runners 10:33
366 366 Linda Mcquaid 1:05:38 FV65 Watford Joggers 10:34
367 367 Alida Preis 1:05:43 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:34
368 368 Katy Hayes 1:05:49 SL Garden City Runners 10:35
369 369 Kara Eagling 1:05:55 FV45 Royston Runners 10:36
370 370 Karen Atkinson 1:06:00 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:37
371 371 Ken Jude 1:06:21 V50 Fairlands VS 10:41
372 372 Angela Edwards 1:06:35 FV60 Watford Joggers 10:43
373 373 Linda Cassidy 1:06:46 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:45
374 374 Jonathan Jones 1:06:59 V50 Fairlands VS 10:47
375 375 Tamsan Cromwell 1:07:12 FV55 Royston Runners 10:49
376 376 Claire Catmull 1:07:36 FV35 Edmonton RC 10:53
377 377 Gemma Sloane 1:07:40 FV35 Garden City Runners 10:53
378 378 Jason Byrne 1:07:49 V45 Freedom Tri 10:55
379 379 Rob Cartwright 1:08:21 V60 Garden City Runners 11:00
380 380 Sharon Crowley 1:08:38 FV60 Fairlands VS 11:03
381 381 James Kilroy 1:08:52 V50 Fairlands VS 11:05
382 382 Jackie Armstrong 1:09:13 FV60 Watford Joggers 11:08
383 383 Louise Cripps 1:09:22 FV65 London Heathside 11:10
384 384 Paul Holgate 1:09:29 V60 Fairlands VS 11:11
385 385 Christine Read 1:09:34 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:12
386 386 Kath Evans 1:10:22 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:19
387 387 Ellen Ilott 1:10:56 SL Broxbourne Runners 11:25
388 388 Richard Chapman 1:10:59 V70 Broxbourne Runners 11:25
389 389 John Gray 1:11:04 V70 Watford Joggers 11:26
390 390 Bethany Lunn 1:11:10 SL Royston Runners 11:27
391 391 Emily Hammond 1:12:09 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:37
392 392 Christine Zverev 1:13:03 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:45
393 393 Sheryl Hann 1:13:04 FV60 Fairlands VS 11:45
394 394 Susie Dutoit 1:13:15 FV35 Edmonton RC 11:47
395 395 Monica Smithson 1:13:25 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:49
396 396 Marissa Rispoli 1:13:29 FV45 Royston Runners 11:49
397 397 Caroline O'Dwyer 1:13:40 FV55 Garden City Runners 11:51
398 398 Callie Chapman 1:14:24 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:58
399 399 Jill Atkins 1:15:51 FV55 Trent Park RC 12:12
400 400 Helen Nuttell 1:16:40 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 12:20
401 401 Angela Goodwin 1:16:40 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 12:20
402 402 Brian Yates 1:17:35 V75 Harpenden Arrows 12:29
403 403 Nicola Hatherly 1:18:41 FV45 Fairlands VS 12:40
404 404 Sam Plummer 1:23:30 FV55 Garden City Runners 13:26
405 405 Sophia Stylianou 1:23:32 FV40 Watford Joggers 13:26

Report

Venue: Cassiobury Park, Watford


Chart 61f419c4a96ef

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk