Sunday League 5M: 12 December 2021

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 James Fox 25:52 SM North Herts RR 5:12
2 2 Oliver Hill 27:05 SM Watford Joggers 5:27
3 3 James Barber 27:38 SM Trent Park RC 5:33
4 4 Phil Morgan 27:51 SM Broxbourne Runners 5:36
5 5 Brian O'Connor 27:55 V40 Royston Runners 5:37
6 6 Will Douglas 27:56 MU20 Trent Park RC 5:37
7 7 Andrew Leach 27:59 V55 North Herts RR 5:38
8 8 Ismail Abukr 28:00 SM London Heathside 5:38
9 9 Thomas Grimes 28:03 V40 East London Runners 5:38
10 10 Sean Collum 28:07 SM Watford Joggers 5:39
11 11 David O'Sullivan 28:16 V40 Watford Joggers 5:41
12 12 Luke Kavanagh 28:18 SM Tri London 5:42
13 13 Adam Yorwerth 28:19 SM St Albans Striders 5:42
14 14 Mike Roberts 28:19 SM North Herts RR 5:42
15 15 Tom Beach 28:21 SM Royston Runners 5:42
16 16 Simon Jackson 28:24 V45 Fairlands VS 5:43
17 17 Matt Cortiss 28:26 SM Royston Runners 5:43
18 18 James Huish 28:28 SM Garden City Runners 5:44
19 19 Tom Squires 28:32 V35 Watford Joggers 5:44
20 20 James Arrowsmith 28:41 V40 Trent Park RC 5:46
21 21 Peter Cole 28:43 SM Edmonton RC 5:47
22 22 David Kunzmann 29:08 SM Trent Park RC 5:52
23 23 Ben Allen 29:18 SM Trent Park RC 5:54
24 24 Tim Woodhead 29:18 V40 Watford Joggers 5:54
25 25 Jonathan Parr 29:19 SM Fairlands VS 5:54
26 26 Adrian Busolini 29:28 SM Fairlands VS 5:56
27 27 Scott Aiken 29:30 V50 Trent Park RC 5:56
28 28 Filippo Minelle 29:31 SM London Heathside 5:56
29 29 Julian Good 29:32 V35 Watford Joggers 5:56
30 30 Jack Chubb 29:42 V35 Watford Joggers 5:58
31 31 Paul Brennan 29:45 V45 Trent Park RC 5:59
32 32 Herbie Hopkins 29:51 V40 Garden City Runners 6:00
33 33 John Henry 30:02 V40 East London Runners 6:02
34 34 Will Brotherston 30:07 SM Watford Joggers 6:03
35 35 Chris Baylis 30:09 V35 Tri London 6:04
36 36 Francis Mannion 30:15 V35 Trent Park RC 6:05
37 37 Grant Chapman 30:22 V40 Royston Runners 6:06
38 38 Stefano Federici 30:24 V35 St Albans Striders 6:07
39 39 Katie Harbon 30:28 SL North Herts RR 6:08
40 40 William Rowley 30:36 SM Trent Park RC 6:09
41 41 Bruce Judge 30:41 V50 Garden City Runners 6:10
42 42 Rob Baldock 30:44 V40 Tri London 6:11
43 43 Rob Casserley 30:46 V40 Garden City Runners 6:11
44 44 Emily Jeanes 30:46 SL Trent Park RC 6:11
45 45 Stephen Moss 30:49 V40 Trent Park RC 6:12
46 46 Alex Pickering 31:07 V40 East London Runners 6:16
47 47 Richard Lowden 31:09 V45 Royston Runners 6:16
48 48 Dean Reilly 31:12 SM Royston Runners 6:17
49 49 Juliet Vine 31:13 SL Garden City Runners 6:17
50 50 Peter Roberts 31:16 SM Royston Runners 6:17
51 51 Daniel Pudner 31:21 SM Garden City Runners 6:18
52 52 Kelvin Beyoku 31:22 SM Fairlands VS 6:19
53 53 Steve Davies 31:22 V50 Watford Joggers 6:19
54 54 Paul Hewett 31:25 SM Fairlands VS 6:19
55 55 Chris Eland 31:26 V50 Garden City Runners 6:19
56 56 Jamie Reisman 31:27 SM Edmonton RC 6:20
57 57 Neil Hume 31:28 V45 Garden City Runners 6:20
58 58 Vince Wright 31:28 V45 North Herts RR 6:20
59 59 Matt Kay 31:29 SM Royston Runners 6:20
60 60 Hannah Turner 31:29 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 6:20
61 61 Ilia Loubenski 31:31 V45 Edmonton RC 6:20
62 62 Jose Manuel Pabon 31:33 V35 Ealing Eagles 6:21
63 63 Paul Hogan 31:35 V45 Watford Joggers 6:21
64 64 Robert Carruthers 31:37 V35 Tri London 6:22
65 65 John Auld 31:40 SM North Herts RR 6:22
66 66 Murray Rogers 31:42 V40 Trent Park RC 6:23
67 67 Chris Jones 31:44 V40 Garden City Runners 6:23
68 68 Paul Fairchild 31:45 V40 Freedom Tri 6:23
69 69 Graham Hill 31:57 V50 Royston Runners 6:26
70 70 Arnaud Delaeter 31:59 V40 Tri London 6:26
71 71 Richard Harrison 32:01 V50 Royston Runners 6:26
72 72 Nigel Aston 32:03 V55 St Albans Striders 6:27
73 73 Alex Baird 32:05 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:27
74 74 Christine Lathwell 32:08 FV45 Fairlands VS 6:28
75 75 Philip Whitehouse 32:09 SM Serpentine 6:28
76 76 Michael Prior 32:11 V50 Trent Park RC 6:28
77 77 Sam Cockcroft 32:13 V35 Harpenden Arrows 6:29
78 78 Tom Buzzard 32:18 SM Garden City Runners 6:30
79 79 Stuart Archer 32:29 SM Fairlands VS 6:32
80 80 James Keogh 32:32 V40 North Herts RR 6:33
81 81 Kat Alpe 32:34 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:33
82 82 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 32:42 V45 Garden City Runners 6:35
83 83 Mark Westley 32:48 V40 Garden City Runners 6:36
84 84 Helen Mussen 32:53 FV45 Watford Joggers 6:37
85 85 Lee Connor 32:58 V50 London Heathside 6:38
86 86 Andrew Cripps 33:04 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:39
87 87 Anja Greenwood 33:06 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:39
88 88 Steve Wells 33:08 V60 Fairlands VS 6:40
89 89 James Nichols 33:09 V35 East London Runners 6:40
90 90 Adrian Edwards 33:11 V55 Trent Park RC 6:40
91 91 David Carter 33:13 SM Royston Runners 6:41
92 92 Jake Amos 33:20 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:42
93 93 Tony Shearer 33:23 V35 London Heathside 6:43
94 94 Steve Green 33:25 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:43
95 95 Justin Hill 33:26 V55 Garden City Runners 6:43
96 96 Sean Bowen 33:27 V50 Garden City Runners 6:44
97 97 Tom Irving 33:28 V35 Ealing Eagles 6:44
98 98 Andy Betton 33:30 V50 Trent Park RC 6:44
99 99 Paul Haynes 33:32 V40 Royston Runners 6:45
100 100 Jamie Sim 33:32 SL Tri London 6:45
101 101 Richard Somerset 33:32 V50 Garden City Runners 6:45
102 102 Zoe Hewitson 33:37 SL Royston Runners 6:46
103 103 Ryan Crookes-West 33:42 V40 Watford Joggers 6:47
104 104 David Birks 33:43 V55 Trent Park RC 6:47
105 105 Derek Fowler 33:48 V45 St Albans Striders 6:48
106 106 Simon Speirs 33:49 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:48
107 107 Lizzie Erian 33:50 SL Royston Runners 6:48
108 108 Gary Freer 33:51 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:48
109 109 Jonathan Bird 33:57 V50 St Albans Striders 6:50
110 110 Mike Russell 34:01 V60 Team TRIDENT 6:50
111 111 Ian Datlen 34:03 V45 North Herts RR 6:51
112 112 Steve Edwards 34:03 SM Garden City Runners 6:51
113 113 Shahib Miah Ali 34:04 V35 East London Runners 6:51
114 114 Wendy Walsh 34:05 FV45 St Albans Striders 6:51
115 115 Ralph Dadswell 34:07 V55 Ealing Eagles 6:52
116 116 Rory Lambert 34:10 SM Broxbourne Runners 6:52
117 117 Adam Walker 34:13 V40 Trent Park RC 6:53
118 118 Rob Shulman 34:18 V55 London Heathside 6:54
119 119 Adam Rossington 34:24 V35 Team TRIDENT 6:55
120 120 Tracey Palmieri 34:26 FV40 Freedom Tri 6:56
121 121 Stuart Manktelow 34:28 V60 Trent Park RC 6:56
122 122 Mark Moir 34:32 SM East London Runners 6:57
123 123 Danny Scanlon 34:33 V40 Fairlands VS 6:57
124 124 Rebecca Reed 34:34 SL Watford Joggers 6:57
125 125 Nick Butcher 34:37 V45 Trent Park RC 6:58
126 126 Karan Gadhia 34:39 SM East London Runners 6:58
127 127 Emily Clarke 34:39 SL Trent Park RC 6:58
128 128 Lauren Reilly 34:41 FV35 Royston Runners 6:59
129 129 Mark Schilling 34:45 V55 Team TRIDENT 6:59
130 130 Hannah Burkhardt 34:57 SL St Albans Striders 7:02
131 131 John Gibson 34:58 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:02
132 132 Matt Bannon 34:59 V40 Trent Park RC 7:02
133 133 Sean Maclaughlan 35:01 V40 Watford Joggers 7:03
134 134 Luke Bowie 35:03 V40 Trent Park RC 7:03
135 135 Steve Kent 35:08 SM Watford Joggers 7:04
136 136 Colin Braybrook 35:12 V60 St Albans Striders 7:05
137 137 Yvette Burton 35:13 FV40 Ealing Eagles 7:05
138 138 Pete Smith 35:16 V55 Fairlands VS 7:06
139 139 Nick Semple 35:22 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:07
140 140 Dennis Lisbygd 35:26 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:08
141 141 Kevin Linehan 35:28 V60 Tri London 7:08
142 142 Thomas Sauka 35:32 V45 Fairlands VS 7:09
143 143 Mick O'sullivan 35:36 V55 Trent Park RC 7:10
144 144 Simon Foley 35:39 V45 Tri London 7:10
145 145 Ed Simmons 35:40 V55 Trent Park RC 7:10
146 146 James Walsh 35:41 V50 North Herts RR 7:11
147 147 Caroline Frith 35:42 FV40 East London Runners 7:11
148 148 Brian Jones 35:44 V60 Royston Runners 7:11
149 149 Alex Brennan 35:46 MU20 Trent Park RC 7:12
150 150 Paul Bullen 35:46 V50 Freedom Tri 7:12
151 151 John Harris 35:47 V50 Fairlands VS 7:12
152 152 Robin Newby 35:47 V50 St Albans Striders 7:12
153 153 David Hallam 35:48 V50 London Heathside 7:12
154 154 James Gill 35:50 V45 Edmonton RC 7:12
155 155 Mike Lancaster 35:54 V40 St Albans Striders 7:13
156 156 Chris Notton 35:55 V45 Serpentine 7:13
157 157 Tash Pitman 35:56 FV45 North Herts RR 7:14
158 158 Katie Moey 36:02 FV35 Edmonton RC 7:15
159 159 Matt Cooke 36:13 SM Team TRIDENT 7:17
160 160 Aisling Patterson 36:14 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:17
161 161 Karina Kaufmann 36:21 FV40 London Heathside 7:19
162 162 Peter Jasko 36:25 V40 Garden City Runners 7:19
163 163 Nicky Laitner 36:28 FV50 St Albans Striders 7:20
164 164 Ellie Hume 36:29 SL Garden City Runners 7:20
165 165 Howard Bull 36:30 V35 St Albans Striders 7:20
166 166 Kate Dunscombe 36:31 SL Watford Joggers 7:21
167 167 Nav Singh 36:33 V40 Watford Joggers 7:21
168 168 Federico Forti 36:36 V40 Tri London 7:22
169 169 Ian Roberts 36:38 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:22
170 170 Maura Bellio 36:40 SL London Heathside 7:22
171 171 Jacob Stevens 36:45 V40 East London Runners 7:23
172 172 Chloe Thomas 36:48 SL Edmonton RC 7:24
173 173 Andy Malleson 36:48 V35 Edmonton RC 7:24
174 174 Mark Pattison 36:53 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:25
175 175 Paul Gatens 36:58 V50 Garden City Runners 7:26
176 176 Eleanor Barnes 37:00 SL Broxbourne Runners 7:26
177 177 Anatole Ransom 37:01 V40 Watford Joggers 7:27
178 178 Jennifer Watt 37:02 FV50 Ealing Eagles 7:27
179 179 Hannah Frank 37:05 SL Garden City Runners 7:28
180 180 Becky Evans 37:10 FV50 East London Runners 7:29
181 181 Colin Taylor 37:14 V60 Watford Joggers 7:29
182 182 Peter Harvey 37:16 V50 Garden City Runners 7:30
183 183 Anna Sikorska 37:16 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:30
184 184 Amy Cope-Balchin 37:18 FV40 Watford Joggers 7:30
185 185 Matt Taylor 37:23 SM Team TRIDENT 7:31
186 186 Clare Jenkins 37:24 FV45 Royston Runners 7:31
187 187 Dave Braybrook 37:28 V40 North Herts RR 7:32
188 188 Nick Davies 37:33 V40 Ealing Eagles 7:33
189 189 Helen Rhodes 37:35 SL Royston Runners 7:34
190 190 Helen Stafford 37:37 FV35 Garden City Runners 7:34
191 191 Caroline Bailes 37:38 FV50 St Albans Striders 7:34
192 192 Johan Preis 37:40 V50 Garden City Runners 7:35
193 193 Nick Portalski 37:42 V40 Garden City Runners 7:35
194 194 Gareth Charles 37:45 V50 Freedom Tri 7:36
195 195 Ruth Macleod 37:50 FV40 Royston Runners 7:37
196 196 Daniel Wrapson 37:54 V35 London Heathside 7:37
197 197 Dave Weston 37:55 V40 North Herts RR 7:38
198 198 Steve Williams 38:00 V60 Garden City Runners 7:39
199 199 Rebecca Barden 38:01 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:39
200 200 Paul Green 38:03 V60 Royston Runners 7:39
201 201 Richard Todd 38:03 V55 St Albans Striders 7:39
202 202 Daniel Taylor 38:05 SM Royston Runners 7:40
203 203 Paul Shillcock 38:09 V40 Freedom Tri 7:40
204 204 Tracey Jackson 38:10 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:41
205 205 Claire Price 38:12 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:41
206 206 Yuko Gordon 38:14 FV70 Fairlands VS 7:41
207 207 Anna Bradley 38:15 FV35 Team TRIDENT 7:42
208 208 Adrian Frost 38:20 V60 East London Runners 7:43
209 209 Jeremy Rackham 38:27 V55 Team TRIDENT 7:44
210 210 Andy Tant 38:32 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:45
211 211 Jo Burkett 38:39 FV45 Serpentine 7:46
212 212 Ali Eroglu 38:42 V60 Garden City Runners 7:47
213 213 Amanda Butler 38:45 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 7:48
214 214 Michael Wilson 38:45 V60 East London Runners 7:48
215 215 Lee Mansfield 38:46 V50 Garden City Runners 7:48
216 216 Fabio Espirito Santo 39:05 SM London Heathside 7:52
217 217 Isabel Green 39:07 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 7:52
218 218 Laura Dilley 39:11 FV35 Freedom Tri 7:53
219 219 Caroline White 39:13 FV60 London Heathside 7:53
220 220 Colin Thurston 39:18 V55 Trent Park RC 7:54
221 221 Marcus Edwards 39:18 V60 Watford Joggers 7:54
222 222 Marco Maserati 39:19 V60 London Heathside 7:54
223 223 An Other 39:23 SM Unattached 7:55
224 224 Steve Grout 39:26 V50 Garden City Runners 7:56
225 225 Domenico Romanelli 39:30 V60 Trent Park RC 7:57
226 226 Naomi Beach 39:31 SL Royston Runners 7:57
227 227 Sophie Cook 39:36 FV35 Ealing Eagles 7:58
228 228 Anthony Leahy 39:37 V45 Tri London 7:58
229 229 Siobhan Flynn 39:39 FV45 Broxbourne Runners 7:58
230 230 David Grindall 39:39 V60 Trent Park RC 7:58
231 231 Peter Holden 39:42 V65 Team TRIDENT 7:59
232 232 Andrew Maher 39:53 V45 St Albans Striders 8:01
233 233 Spencer Grant 40:02 V45 St Albans Striders 8:03
234 234 Nick Dodd 40:04 V65 London Heathside 8:04
235 235 Mick Green 40:08 V55 Trent Park RC 8:04
236 236 Jo Irwin 40:11 FV50 London Heathside 8:05
237 237 Guillaume Pichois 40:12 V40 London Heathside 8:05
238 238 Clare Bonnick 40:15 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:06
239 239 Chloe Lucas 40:17 SL North Herts RR 8:06
240 240 Michael Whitehead 40:24 V50 Edmonton RC 8:08
241 241 Dora Scavello 40:31 SL Edmonton RC 8:09
242 242 Rob Evans 40:32 V40 Freedom Tri 8:09
243 243 John Buckee 40:32 V40 Edmonton RC 8:09
244 244 Nilesh Goswami 40:47 V55 London Heathside 8:12
245 245 Jenny Cotter 40:57 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:14
246 246 Samantha Tophill 40:59 FV55 Team TRIDENT 8:15
247 247 Mike Singleton 41:00 V40 Broxbourne Runners 8:15
248 248 Mark Beaver 41:04 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:16
249 249 John Rose 41:05 V55 Trent Park RC 8:16
250 250 John Dyke 41:07 V50 Freedom Tri 8:16
251 251 Naresh Trivedi 41:09 V65 Edmonton RC 8:17
252 252 Melissa O'Hare 41:11 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:17
253 253 Annie Whitton 41:12 SL Watford Joggers 8:17
254 254 Nora Mixova 41:15 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:18
255 255 Matt Clarke 41:16 V40 Fairlands VS 8:18
256 256 Rebecca Marshall 41:17 FV40 London Heathside 8:18
257 257 Brad Smith 41:18 V40 Garden City Runners 8:18
258 258 Richard Underwood 41:20 V50 St Albans Striders 8:19
259 259 Helen Ankers 41:21 SL North Herts RR 8:19
260 260 Ramesh Pala 41:23 V60 East London Runners 8:19
261 261 Matt Marriott 41:24 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:20
262 262 Barbara Kubis-Labiak 41:29 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:21
263 263 David Ashcroft 41:29 V50 Edmonton RC 8:21
264 264 Ai Seng Paul 41:30 FV60 Edmonton RC 8:21
265 265 Liz Dickinson 41:31 SL Team TRIDENT 8:21
266 266 Luke Gurney 41:31 SM Fairlands VS 8:21
267 267 Emilia Vynnycky 41:33 FV50 London Heathside 8:21
268 268 Paul Ogden 41:36 V55 Serpentine 8:22
269 269 Tracy Carr 41:47 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:24
270 270 Siobhan Palmer 41:50 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:25
271 271 Roger Sant 41:51 V50 St Albans Striders 8:25
272 272 Viv Lucas 41:54 V60 North Herts RR 8:26
273 273 Peter Sawko 41:57 V45 Garden City Runners 8:26
274 274 Darminder Bharma 42:00 V55 East London Runners 8:27
275 275 Kasia Stachowiak 42:08 FV35 East London Runners 8:28
276 276 Matt Ankers 42:15 SM North Herts RR 8:30
277 277 John Kercher 42:15 V45 Trent Park RC 8:30
278 278 Sidney Valentine 42:17 V45 Garden City Runners 8:30
279 279 John Griffin 42:22 V60 Tri London 8:31
280 280 Mike Ashton 42:26 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:32
281 281 Jackie Perry 42:27 FV60 Team TRIDENT 8:32
282 282 Peter Blackaller 42:34 V60 St Albans Striders 8:34
283 283 Sue Eedle 42:37 FV60 London Heathside 8:34
284 284 Chas Taylor 42:37 V70 Trent Park RC 8:34
285 285 Shayna Godin 42:43 SL St Albans Striders 8:35
286 286 Sandra Preston 42:47 FV55 East London Runners 8:36
287 287 Sue Cross 42:49 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:37
288 288 Mark Banham 43:01 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:39
289 289 Samantha Taylor 43:01 SL Team TRIDENT 8:39
290 290 Niamh Walby 43:13 SL London Heathside 8:42
291 291 Emily Taiano 43:14 SL Team TRIDENT 8:42
292 292 Andy Jay 43:27 V50 Fairlands VS 8:44
293 293 Carole-Anne Upton 43:43 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 8:48
294 294 Brian Dilley 43:56 V50 Trent Park RC 8:50
295 295 Alison Massey 44:09 FV40 St Albans Striders 8:53
296 296 Rebecca Taylor 44:12 FV45 London Heathside 8:53
297 297 Katy Sinka 44:13 SL Guest 8:54
298 298 Tim Robinson 44:30 V50 Fairlands VS 8:57
299 299 Justin Guest 44:33 V50 Guest 8:58
300 300 Mark Travers 44:35 V55 St Albans Striders 8:58
301 301 Catriona Hoult 44:37 FV45 East London Runners 8:58
302 302 Caroline Griffin 44:43 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:00
303 303 Jo Grant 44:47 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:00
304 304 Tara Tapper 44:55 FV45 London Heathside 9:02
305 305 Robert Brooks 45:00 V35 Watford Joggers 9:03
306 306 Wendy Tharani 45:19 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:07
307 307 Jim Simpson 45:24 V55 St Albans Striders 9:08
308 308 Libby Mitchell 45:25 FV65 Royston Runners 9:08
309 309 Mark Durrant 45:26 V55 East London Runners 9:08
310 310 Beverley Tipping 45:28 FV35 Trent Park RC 9:09
311 311 Celine Goldsmith 45:29 FV50 Trent Park RC 9:09
312 312 Kasia Kotulska 45:31 FV55 Royston Runners 9:09
313 313 Grainne Devery 45:33 FV35 Ealing Eagles 9:10
314 314 Olu Gooden 45:36 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 9:10
315 315 Giovanni Ferrari 45:51 V50 Trent Park RC 9:13
316 316 Matthew Bedford 45:54 V50 St Albans Striders 9:14
317 317 Clare Boutle 46:04 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:16
318 318 Maggie Wright 46:04 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:16
319 319 Nigel Marriott 46:07 SM Harpenden Arrows 9:17
320 320 Fiona Clarke 46:08 FV35 Fairlands VS 9:17
321 321 Kate Tettmar 46:11 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:17
322 322 Jen Williams 46:16 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:18
323 323 Austen Slattery 46:21 V55 Edmonton RC 9:19
324 324 Rachel Aldridge 46:27 FV40 St Albans Striders 9:21
325 325 Ozzy Soltysiak 46:31 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:21
326 326 James Knight 46:40 V55 Freedom Tri 9:23
327 327 Dai Selwood 46:47 V60 Garden City Runners 9:25
328 328 Diane Hunt 46:53 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:26
329 329 Nick Kleanthous 46:56 V50 Fairlands VS 9:26
330 330 Jane Molloy 46:56 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:26
331 331 Richard Darley 47:01 V50 Garden City Runners 9:27
332 332 Hannah Nice 47:11 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:29
333 333 Molly Taylor 47:22 FV45 Royston Runners 9:32
334 334 Miwa Tonaki 47:26 FV55 Serpentine 9:32
335 335 Lorraine Pichelski 47:33 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:34
336 336 Lindsay Cook 47:38 FV45 North Herts RR 9:35
337 337 Louise Burr 47:39 FV50 Royston Runners 9:35
338 338 Mark Freeman 47:47 V60 Fairlands VS 9:37
339 339 Chloe Chapman 47:49 SL Fairlands VS 9:37
340 340 Vicky Archer 47:49 FV35 Fairlands VS 9:37
341 341 Claire Catmull 47:55 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:38
342 342 Beatriz Vega 48:08 FV45 London Heathside 9:41
343 343 Antonis Tselepis 48:13 V60 Edmonton RC 9:42
344 344 Morag Campbell 48:30 FV50 East London Runners 9:45
345 345 Julie Horrocks 48:41 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:47
346 346 David Paul 48:46 V70 Trent Park RC 9:48
347 347 Matt Cotter 48:59 V40 Freedom Tri 9:51
348 348 Keith Taylor 49:06 V60 Watford Joggers 9:53
349 349 Helen Gill 49:09 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:53
350 350 Angela Phillips 49:13 FV50 Freedom Tri 9:54
351 351 Melissa Moody 49:25 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:56
352 352 Bob Gould 49:30 V75 London Heathside 9:57
353 353 John O'Brien 49:35 V50 East London Runners 9:58
354 354 Kristina Petrou 49:44 FV45 Trent Park RC 10:00
355 355 Matthew Childs 49:50 SM St Albans Striders 10:01
356 356 Suha Lagu 49:53 FV40 Ealing Eagles 10:02
357 357 Marian Morley 49:53 FV55 Fairlands VS 10:02
358 358 Taher Tharani 50:04 V50 Fairlands VS 10:04
359 359 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera 50:05 FV40 East London Runners 10:04
360 360 George Allan 50:07 V65 Serpentine 10:05
361 361 Alida Preis 50:14 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:06
362 362 Katy Hayes 50:17 FV35 Garden City Runners 10:07
363 363 Jane Welch 50:26 FV65 Watford Joggers 10:09
364 364 Anne Ward 50:48 FV60 Trent Park RC 10:13
365 365 Belinda Hickman 51:03 FV45 Royston Runners 10:16
366 366 Jim Brown 51:11 V65 Fairlands VS 10:18
367 367 Linda Mcquaid 51:23 FV65 Watford Joggers 10:20
368 368 Kara Eagling 51:55 FV45 Royston Runners 10:27
369 369 Christine Hawker 52:08 FV55 Trent Park RC 10:29
370 370 Kath Evans 52:23 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:32
371 371 Liz Crowley 52:40 SL Fairlands VS 10:36
372 372 Annie Quinn 52:49 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 10:37
373 373 Lee Warwick 52:53 V55 Broxbourne Runners 10:38
374 374 Laura Fraser 53:23 FV40 Trent Park RC 10:44
375 375 Michael O'Keefe 53:45 V50 Fairlands VS 10:49
376 376 Wayne Aylott 53:54 V50 Garden City Runners 10:50
377 377 Ann-Marie John 55:01 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:04
378 378 Louise Cripps 55:37 FV60 London Heathside 11:11
379 379 Tamsan Cromwell 55:41 FV55 Royston Runners 11:12
380 380 Helen Wicks 55:46 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 11:13
381 381 Sharon Crowley 56:00 FV60 Fairlands VS 11:16
382 382 Christine Read 56:01 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:16
383 383 Ella Chapman 56:03 FV55 Royston Runners 11:16
384 384 Jenny Klaassen 56:22 FV35 Royston Runners 11:20
385 385 Jonathan Jones 56:29 V50 Fairlands VS 11:22
386 386 Cathy Craig 56:33 FV65 Fairlands VS 11:22
387 387 Marisa Rispoli 56:38 FV45 Royston Runners 11:23
388 388 Jackie Armstrong 57:00 FV60 Watford Joggers 11:28
389 389 Judy King 57:55 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:39
390 390 Monica Smithson 58:48 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:50
391 391 Jane Whitrow 59:26 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:57
392 392 Jill Atkins 1:00:01 FV55 Trent Park RC 12:04
393 393 Emma Dempster 1:00:02 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:04
394 394 Angela Goodwin 1:00:44 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 12:13
395 395 Sherri Simpkins 1:00:45 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 12:13
396 396 Sally Phillips 1:02:39 FV55 Fairlands VS 12:36
397 397 Steph Biggor 1:02:50 FV35 Fairlands VS 12:38
398 398 Fergus Mcauliffe 1:04:56 V50 Royston Runners 13:04

Report

Venue - Trent Park, Cockfosters

Please email any corrections to Malcolm French at malcolmFrench@aol.com


Chart 6286c8db976b6

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk