Sunday League 5M: 17 October 2021

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 James Barber 27:22 SM Trent Park RC 5:30
2 2 Oliver Hill 27:34 SM Watford Joggers 5:33
3 3 Tom Webb 27:40 V35 North Herts RR 5:34
4 4 Steve Harrison 27:55 V45 Team TRIDENT 5:37
5 5 Sean Collum 28:04 SM Watford Joggers 5:39
6 6 Thomas Grimes 28:19 V40 East London Runners 5:42
7 7 Tom Beach 28:20 SM Royston Runners 5:42
8 8 Andrew Leach 28:29 V55 North Herts RR 5:44
9 9 David O'Sullivan 28:36 V40 Watford Joggers 5:45
10 10 Tim Woodhead 28:38 V40 Watford Joggers 5:46
11 11 Jon Parr 28:47 SM Fairlands VS 5:47
12 12 Luke Barker 28:58 SM Trent Park RC 5:50
13 13 Adam Bowler 29:06 V35 North Herts RR 5:51
14 14 Luke Kavanagh 29:11 SM Tri London 5:52
15 15 Paul Morgan 29:12 SM Broxbourne Runners 5:52
16 16 Mark Vaughan 29:27 V50 North Herts RR 5:55
17 17 Stewart Overton 29:35 V40 North Herts RR 5:57
18 18 Rob Harris 29:39 V40 North Herts RR 5:58
19 19 Chris Baylis 29:42 V35 Tri London 5:58
20 20 Barnaby Walker 29:49 SM St Albans Striders 6:00
21 21 Jake Butterfield 29:55 SM St Albans Striders 6:01
22 22 Jim King 29:58 V40 St Albans Striders 6:02
23 23 Bruce Judge 30:00 V50 Garden City Runners 6:02
24 24 Louis D'Cruze 30:06 MU20 Team TRIDENT 6:03
25 25 Adrian Busolini 30:06 SM Fairlands VS 6:03
26 26 Jack Chubb 30:13 V35 Watford Joggers 6:05
27 27 Mallory Simmonds 30:16 SL Tri London 6:05
28 28 Richard Lowden 30:19 V45 Royston Runners 6:06
29 29 Stephen Moss 30:21 V40 Trent Park RC 6:06
30 30 Will Brotherston 30:21 SM Watford Joggers 6:06
31 31 David Kunzmann 30:23 SM Trent Park RC 6:07
32 32 Tamara Armoush 30:41 SL Team TRIDENT 6:10
33 33 Herbie Hopkins 30:53 V40 Garden City Runners 6:13
34 34 Daniel Pudner 30:56 SM Garden City Runners 6:13
35 35 Alastair Hadfield 30:57 SM Tri London 6:13
36 36 Arnaud Delaeter 30:59 V40 Tri London 6:14
37 37 Paul Hogan 31:00 V45 Watford Joggers 6:14
38 38 Grant Chapman 31:01 V40 Royston Runners 6:14
39 39 Thomas Wackett 31:01 SM Garden City Runners 6:14
40 40 Neil Hume 31:04 V45 Garden City Runners 6:15
41 41 Vince Wright 31:05 V45 North Herts RR 6:15
42 42 Lizzie Parry 31:05 SL Garden City Runners 6:15
43 43 Steve Davies 31:06 V50 Watford Joggers 6:15
44 44 Rob Casserley 31:07 V40 Garden City Runners 6:16
45 45 Paul Reddaway 31:09 V60 Broxbourne Runners 6:16
46 46 Matt Cooke 31:10 SM Team TRIDENT 6:16
47 47 Paul Brennan 31:13 V45 Trent Park RC 6:17
48 48 Carla Crook 31:14 FV35 Royston Runners 6:17
49 49 John Auld 31:21 V35 North Herts RR 6:18
50 50 Peter Harvey 31:27 V50 Garden City Runners 6:20
51 51 Jessica Prior 31:30 SL Trent Park RC 6:20
52 52 Alex Pickering 31:31 V40 East London Runners 6:20
53 53 Tom Toyer 31:32 SM St Albans Striders 6:21
54 54 Justin Hill 31:34 V50 Garden City Runners 6:21
55 55 Neil Bull 31:38 V45 Ware Joggers 6:22
56 56 Emily Jeanes 31:41 SL Trent Park RC 6:22
57 57 Gareth Parker 31:43 V40 St Albans Striders 6:23
58 58 Hannah Turner 31:53 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 6:25
59 59 Adam Walker 31:55 V40 Trent Park RC 6:25
60 60 Mark Lawrence 31:58 SM Bishops Stortford RC 6:26
61 61 Graham Hill 32:04 V50 Royston Runners 6:27
62 62 Stefano Federici 32:07 V35 St Albans Striders 6:28
63 63 Michael Prior 32:08 V50 Trent Park RC 6:28
64 64 Richard Harrison 32:10 V50 Royston Runners 6:28
65 65 Nigel Aston 32:11 V50 St Albans Striders 6:28
66 66 David Russell 32:13 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:29
67 67 Chris Eland 32:14 V50 Garden City Runners 6:29
68 68 Mariusz Falek 32:19 V40 Watford Joggers 6:30
69 69 Simon Speirs 32:19 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:30
70 70 Jack Reddaway 32:20 SM Guest 6:30
71 71 Michael Martin 32:25 SM St Albans Striders 6:31
72 72 Juliet Vine 32:26 SL Garden City Runners 6:31
73 73 Martha Hall 32:28 FV45 Garden City Runners 6:32
74 74 Christine Lathwell 32:31 FV45 Fairlands VS 6:32
75 75 Martyn Holman 32:32 V45 Tri London 6:33
76 76 Elliot Jackson 32:36 SM Team TRIDENT 6:33
77 77 Tom Bedwell 32:38 V40 London Heathside 6:34
78 78 Paul Haynes 32:48 V40 Royston Runners 6:36
79 79 Billy Rayner 32:51 SM East London Runners 6:36
80 80 Andy Holt 32:55 V50 Garden City Runners 6:37
81 81 Steve Wells 32:55 V50 Fairlands VS 6:37
82 82 Matty Glover 32:57 SM St Albans Striders 6:38
83 83 Robert Carruthers 32:59 V35 Tri London 6:38
84 84 Kat Alpe 33:02 FV35 Trent Park RC 6:39
85 85 Adrian Edwards 33:06 V55 Trent Park RC 6:39
86 86 Ian Datlen 33:06 V45 North Herts RR 6:39
87 87 Lee Connor 33:20 V50 London Heathside 6:42
88 88 Danny Scanlon 33:22 V40 Fairlands VS 6:43
89 89 Andrew Cripps 33:26 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:43
90 90 Stuart Cooke 33:29 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:44
91 91 Karan Gadhia 33:33 SM East London Runners 6:45
92 92 Mark Moir 33:33 SM East London Runners 6:45
93 93 James Keogh 33:35 V40 North Herts RR 6:45
94 94 James Nichols 33:38 V35 East London Runners 6:46
95 95 Martin Hawke 33:40 V40 Freedom Tri 6:46
96 96 Muiris O'Connell 33:40 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:46
97 97 Lizzie Erian 33:44 SL Royston Runners 6:47
98 98 Grant Ramsay 33:47 V40 Fairlands VS 6:48
99 99 Steve Edwards 33:50 SM Garden City Runners 6:48
100 100 Steve Green 33:54 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:49
101 101 Alastair Green 34:03 V55 St Albans Striders 6:51
102 102 Richard Somerset 34:05 V50 Garden City Runners 6:51
103 103 Sean Maclaughlan 34:07 V40 Watford Joggers 6:52
104 104 Stuart Manktelow 34:07 V60 Trent Park RC 6:52
105 105 Gavin Clifton 34:08 V50 St Albans Striders 6:52
106 106 Lee Roberts 34:11 V50 Royston Runners 6:53
107 107 Stuart Palmer 34:13 V40 Team TRIDENT 6:53
108 108 Peter Beatty 34:16 V65 Bishops Stortford RC 6:54
109 109 Chris Notton 34:21 V45 Serpentine 6:55
110 110 Mike Russell 34:22 V60 Team TRIDENT 6:55
111 111 Suzi Boast 34:25 SL Team TRIDENT 6:55
112 112 Gareth Charles 34:27 V50 Freedom Tri 6:56
113 113 Stephen Topp 34:28 V45 London Heathside 6:56
114 114 Kevin Marshall 34:33 V55 Bishops Stortford RC 6:57
115 115 Anja Greenwood 34:35 FV40 Trent Park RC 6:57
116 116 Wendy Walsh 34:36 FV45 St Albans Striders 6:58
117 117 Astrid Mckeown 34:47 FV45 North Herts RR 7:00
118 118 Paul Bullen 34:51 V50 Freedom Tri 7:01
119 119 Kate Dixon 34:51 FV40 St Albans Striders 7:01
120 120 Rob Hughes 34:57 V45 Garden City Runners 7:02
121 121 David Birks 34:58 V55 Trent Park RC 7:02
122 122 Zoe Hewitson 35:08 SL Royston Runners 7:04
123 123 Jon Earp 35:10 SM St Albans Striders 7:04
124 124 Nav Singh 35:13 V40 Watford Joggers 7:05
125 125 Mark Ashworth 35:25 SM Garden City Runners 7:07
126 126 David Stephens 35:30 SM Herts Phoenix 7:08
127 127 Gary Freer 35:31 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:09
128 128 Caroline Frith 35:32 FV40 East London Runners 7:09
129 129 Lisa Hall 35:32 FV45 Freedom Tri 7:09
130 130 Douglas Morton 35:32 V40 Trent Park RC 7:09
131 131 Steve Mulholland 35:33 V40 Royston Runners 7:09
132 132 Steve Kent 35:34 SM Watford Joggers 7:09
133 133 Natasha Pitman 35:36 FV45 North Herts RR 7:10
134 134 John Gibson 35:42 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:11
135 135 Neil Slaven 35:42 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:11
136 136 Simon Harrison 35:43 V50 Edmonton RC 7:11
137 137 Alan Routledge 35:45 V55 Garden City Runners 7:11
138 138 Jason Hornett 35:46 V50 Trent Park RC 7:12
139 139 Rebecca Reed 35:46 SL Watford Joggers 7:12
140 140 Kate Dunscombe 35:54 SL Watford Joggers 7:13
141 141 Brian Jones 35:55 V60 Royston Runners 7:13
142 142 Vicky Simpson 35:55 FV50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:13
143 143 Kevin Linehan 35:57 V60 Tri London 7:14
144 144 Eleanor Barnes 36:04 SL Broxbourne Runners 7:15
145 145 John Harris 36:05 V50 Fairlands VS 7:15
146 146 Dave Desborough 36:07 V60 Garden City Runners 7:16
147 147 Dean Mcshane 36:09 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:16
148 148 Chloe Thomas 36:15 SL Edmonton RC 7:17
149 149 Ed Simmons 36:16 V55 Trent Park RC 7:18
150 150 Nick Portalski 36:17 V40 Garden City Runners 7:18
151 151 Simon Caney 36:23 V50 Serpentine 7:19
152 152 Jacob Stevens 36:30 V40 East London Runners 7:20
153 153 Paul Gatens 36:31 V50 Garden City Runners 7:21
154 154 Colin Taylor 36:32 V60 Watford Joggers 7:21
155 155 Michael Wenn 36:35 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:21
156 156 Mark Pattison 36:36 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:22
157 157 Taras Huzar 36:51 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:25
158 158 Matt Bannon 36:53 V40 Trent Park RC 7:25
159 159 Karina Kaufmann 36:54 FV40 London Heathside 7:25
160 160 Laura Dilley 36:55 FV35 Freedom Tri 7:25
161 161 Rob Dilley 36:58 V40 Garden City Runners 7:26
162 162 Kai Wong 37:01 V40 Trent Park RC 7:27
163 163 Colin Braybrook 37:03 V60 St Albans Striders 7:27
164 164 Thomas Sauka 37:04 V45 Fairlands VS 7:27
165 165 Katie Newman 37:05 SL Watford Joggers 7:28
166 166 Olly Last 37:07 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 7:28
167 167 Andy Malleson 37:08 V35 Edmonton RC 7:28
168 168 James Grainger 37:18 V45 Team TRIDENT 7:30
169 169 Anna Bradley 37:19 FV35 Team TRIDENT 7:30
170 170 Isabel Green 37:24 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 7:31
171 171 Claire Price 37:26 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:32
172 172 Roslyn McGinty 37:29 FV45 Tri London 7:32
173 173 Jeremy Rackham 37:38 V55 Team TRIDENT 7:34
174 174 Howard Bull 37:39 V35 St Albans Striders 7:34
175 175 Naomi Beach 37:41 SL Royston Runners 7:35
176 176 Karen Wilkins 37:42 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:35
177 177 Duncan Godfrey 37:48 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:36
178 178 Toby Eccleshall 37:50 SM Fairlands VS 7:37
179 179 Tracey Palmieri 37:51 FV40 Freedom Tri 7:37
180 180 Nick Davies 37:52 V40 Ealing Eagles 7:37
181 181 Ruth Macleod 37:54 FV40 Royston Runners 7:37
182 182 Anthony Leahy 37:56 V45 Tri London 7:38
183 183 Rebecca Barden 38:00 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:39
184 184 Paul Brennan 38:03 V50 Garden City Runners 7:39
185 185 Paul Dodounou 38:09 V45 Ealing Eagles 7:40
186 186 Nick Hoult 38:09 V45 East London Runners 7:40
187 187 Nick Newman 38:12 V50 Trent Park RC 7:41
188 188 Alex Foreman 38:13 V40 Freedom Tri 7:41
189 189 Rachel Carling 38:14 FV45 Freedom Tri 7:41
190 190 Jennifer Watt 38:17 FV50 Ealing Eagles 7:42
191 191 Roland Beton 38:18 V55 St Albans Striders 7:42
192 192 Anna Sikorska 38:19 FV45 Trent Park RC 7:42
193 193 Fabio Espirito Santo 38:25 SM London Heathside 7:44
194 194 David Grindall 38:29 V60 Trent Park RC 7:44
195 195 Tracey Jackson 38:32 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:45
196 196 Jim Hopkins 38:34 V45 St Albans Striders 7:45
197 197 Darren Greene 38:35 V50 Team TRIDENT 7:46
198 198 Johan Preis 38:36 V50 Garden City Runners 7:46
199 199 Isabel Marriage 38:37 FV55 Royston Runners 7:46
200 200 Richard Harbon 38:37 V55 North Herts RR 7:46
201 201 Matt Taylor 38:39 SM Team TRIDENT 7:46
202 202 Paige Harvey 38:47 SL Watford Joggers 7:48
203 203 Al Parry 38:53 V50 Garden City Runners 7:49
204 204 Kralimir Stanoev 38:58 SM Garden City Runners 7:50
205 205 Cecile Dacy 39:00 FV45 Garden City Runners 7:51
206 206 Alex Malzer 39:08 V50 Serpentine 7:52
207 207 Paula Adams 39:08 FV50 North Herts RR 7:52
208 208 Guillaume Pichois 39:14 V40 London Heathside 7:53
209 209 Colin Thurston 39:20 V55 Trent Park RC 7:55
210 210 Gaelle Lebray 39:22 FV45 Tri London 7:55
211 211 Clemmie Forrester 39:30 SL Team TRIDENT 7:57
212 212 Adrian Frost 39:32 V60 East London Runners 7:57
213 213 David Pattman 39:37 V40 Fairlands VS 7:58
214 214 Steven Dobner 39:38 V40 Fairlands VS 7:58
215 215 John Rose 39:41 V55 Trent Park RC 7:59
216 216 John Frost 39:42 V35 Wheathampstead Warri 7:59
217 217 Paul Shillcock 39:45 V40 Freedom Tri 8:00
218 218 Marcus Edwards 39:51 V60 Watford Joggers 8:01
219 219 Pannis Afentakis 39:53 SM Tri London 8:01
220 220 Kenny MacLeod 39:57 V50 Serpentine 8:02
221 221 Leanne Sheldon 40:05 FV40 St Albans Striders 8:04
222 222 Mark Beaver 40:11 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:05
223 223 Robin Tremaine 40:12 V65 Trent Park RC 8:05
224 224 Paul Makowski 40:14 V40 Royston Runners 8:06
225 225 Helen Cairns 40:16 FV45 North Herts RR 8:06
226 226 Michael Wilson 40:20 V60 East London Runners 8:07
227 227 Simon Marks 40:21 V45 Guest 8:07
228 228 Matthew Childs 40:22 SM St Albans Striders 8:07
229 229 Chris Barr 40:23 V35 St Albans Striders 8:07
230 230 Carla Hoppe 40:26 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 8:08
231 231 Robert Brooks 40:28 SM Watford Joggers 8:08
232 232 John Matthews 40:29 V40 Garden City Runners 8:09
233 233 Caroline White 40:29 FV60 London Heathside 8:09
234 234 Nilesh Goswami 40:30 V55 London Heathside 8:09
235 235 John Dyke 40:30 V50 Freedom Tri 8:09
236 236 Michael Hickey 40:31 V55 London Heathside 8:09
237 237 Rob Evans 40:33 V40 Freedom Tri 8:09
238 238 Fergus Dalton 40:35 V55 Wheathampstead Warri 8:10
239 239 Ellie Morris 40:41 SL St Albans Striders 8:11
240 240 Peter Sawko 40:43 V45 Garden City Runners 8:11
241 241 Catherine Eames 40:45 FV35 Tri London 8:12
242 242 Marco Maserati 40:52 V60 London Heathside 8:13
243 243 Sarah Thi 40:58 FV40 Ealing Eagles 8:14
244 244 Damien Brown 41:00 V40 Trent Park RC 8:15
245 245 Mick Green 41:02 V55 Trent Park RC 8:15
246 246 Jackie Perry 41:03 FV60 Team TRIDENT 8:15
247 247 Dora Scavello 41:04 SL Edmonton RC 8:16
248 248 Grant Conway 41:05 V50 East London Runners 8:16
249 249 Lisa Munt 41:08 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 8:16
250 250 Robin Clarke 41:11 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:17
251 251 Sophie Packman 41:15 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:18
252 252 Melissa O'Hare 41:27 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:20
253 253 Ken Townson 41:28 V50 London Heathside 8:20
254 254 Roger Sant 41:30 V50 St Albans Striders 8:21
255 255 Mandy Attree 41:31 FV55 St Albans Striders 8:21
256 256 Siobhan Palmer 41:32 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:21
257 257 Annie Whitton 41:32 SL Watford Joggers 8:21
258 258 John Warden 41:33 V50 Garden City Runners 8:21
259 259 Judy Prior 41:36 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:22
260 260 Jenny Cotter 41:47 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:24
261 261 Alex Faulkner 41:54 SL Garden City Runners 8:26
262 262 Pippa Nicolle 41:56 SL Royston Runners 8:26
263 263 Neil Gage 42:01 V40 East London Runners 8:27
264 264 Linda Green 42:03 FV50 St Albans Striders 8:27
265 265 Richard Underwood 42:05 V50 St Albans Striders 8:28
266 266 Samantha Tophill 42:10 FV55 Team TRIDENT 8:29
267 267 Sue Cross 42:14 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:30
268 268 Helen Thewlis 42:16 FV45 Edmonton RC 8:30
269 269 Joanna Dufton 42:18 FV40 Tri London 8:30
270 270 Derek Dutchburn 42:20 V60 Broxbourne Runners 8:31
271 271 Sandra Preston 42:22 FV55 East London Runners 8:31
272 272 Jane Gallians 42:23 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:31
273 273 Bekah Cranch 42:23 SL Bishops Stortford RC 8:31
274 274 Sidney Valentine 42:24 V40 Garden City Runners 8:32
275 275 Naresh Trivedi 42:37 V65 Edmonton RC 8:34
276 276 Caroline Griffin 42:42 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:35
277 277 Ai Seng Paul 42:45 FV60 Edmonton RC 8:36
278 278 Jo Grant 42:49 FV45 Garden City Runners 8:37
279 279 Tim Cooke 42:51 V60 Garden City Runners 8:37
280 280 Alison Butterworth 42:52 FV55 Royston Runners 8:37
281 281 Kyle Stout 43:03 SM North Herts RR 8:40
282 282 Charlie Jones 43:04 SL North Herts RR 8:40
283 283 Katrina Betteridge 43:04 FV35 East London Runners 8:40
284 284 Catherine Turley 43:07 FV55 Edmonton RC 8:40
285 285 Mark Wilds 43:08 V50 Bishops Stortford RC 8:41
286 286 Yvonne Jones 43:10 FV55 Garden City Runners 8:41
287 287 Shayna Godin 43:12 SL St Albans Striders 8:41
288 288 Mark Banham 43:17 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:42
289 289 Matthew Bedford 43:24 V50 St Albans Striders 8:44
290 290 Andy Jay 43:27 V50 Fairlands VS 8:44
291 291 Dee Churchill 43:29 FV50 Edmonton RC 8:45
292 292 Claudia Canova 43:31 FV35 Trent Park RC 8:45
293 293 Wendy Tharani 43:38 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:47
294 294 Margaret Fanagan 43:47 FV40 Watford Joggers 8:48
295 295 Robert Kenison 43:52 V60 Watford Joggers 8:49
296 296 Emma Nixon 43:55 FV60 Bishops Stortford RC 8:50
297 297 Jane Britten 43:58 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:51
298 298 Sam Birch 43:59 V40 Tri London 8:51
299 299 Samantha Taylor 44:03 SL Team TRIDENT 8:52
300 300 Debbie Shearing 44:05 FV40 East London Runners 8:52
301 301 Keith Perry 44:09 V60 Team TRIDENT 8:53
302 302 Emilia Vynnycky 44:13 FV50 London Heathside 8:54
303 303 Nick Kleanthous 44:27 V50 Fairlands VS 8:56
304 304 Sue Defoe 44:36 FV60 Watford Joggers 8:58
305 305 Sue Thomas 44:39 FV50 Trent Park RC 8:59
306 306 Lee Pickering 44:40 V55 Bishops Stortford RC 8:59
307 307 Celine Goldsmith 44:52 FV50 Trent Park RC 9:01
308 308 Catriona Hoult 45:00 FV45 East London Runners 9:03
309 309 Nicola Andersson 45:09 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:05
310 310 Martin Quinlan 45:10 V45 East London Runners 9:05
311 311 Kirk Johnson 45:16 V50 East London Runners 9:06
312 312 Clare Boutle 45:20 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:07
313 313 Tony Shortland 45:22 V55 Team TRIDENT 9:07
314 314 Jen Williams 45:34 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:10
315 315 Kate Tettmar 45:37 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:10
316 316 Amelia Wilson 45:42 SL Garden City Runners 9:11
317 317 Dai Selwood 45:44 V60 Garden City Runners 9:12
318 318 James Knight 45:48 V55 Freedom Tri 9:13
319 319 Helen Harbrow 45:51 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:13
320 320 Austen Slattery 45:52 V55 Edmonton RC 9:13
321 321 Rosemary Bains 45:55 FV60 Trent Park RC 9:14
322 322 Bianca Fernandez-Clark 46:08 FV35 Tri London 9:17
323 323 Bob Gould 46:12 V75 London Heathside 9:18
324 324 Christine Hawker 46:34 FV55 Trent Park RC 9:22
325 325 John Tudor 46:39 V45 Edmonton RC 9:23
326 326 Matt Colder 46:46 V40 Freedom Tri 9:24
327 327 Alison Roberts 47:02 FV40 Royston Runners 9:28
328 328 Shena Lancaster 47:04 FV65 Garden City Runners 9:28
329 329 Melissa Moody 47:08 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:29
330 330 Andrea Sanders-Reece 47:08 FV65 Serpentine 9:29
331 331 John O'Brien 47:14 V50 East London Runners 9:30
332 332 Lindsay Cook 47:19 FV45 North Herts RR 9:31
333 333 Kimberly Mason 47:25 FV50 Team TRIDENT 9:32
334 334 Karen Dodsworth 47:33 FV60 North Herts RR 9:34
335 335 Alida Preis 47:34 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:34
336 336 Jim Brown 47:42 V65 Fairlands VS 9:36
337 337 Melanie King 47:48 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:37
338 338 Holly Wise 47:49 SL Garden City Runners 9:37
339 339 Chrissy Johnson 47:49 SL Garden City Runners 9:37
340 340 Keith Taylor 47:50 V60 Watford Joggers 9:37
341 341 Penny Schenkel 47:53 FV50 Fairlands VS 9:38
342 342 Asa Moberg-Grout 47:57 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:39
343 343 Steve Grout 47:57 V50 Garden City Runners 9:39
344 344 Sarah Coltman 48:04 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:40
345 345 Julie Horrocks 48:06 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:40
346 346 Jessica Hood 48:07 FV35 Ealing Eagles 9:41
347 347 Belinda Hickman 48:16 FV45 Royston Runners 9:42
348 348 Geraldine Carrie 48:24 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:44
349 349 Daniela Petrianni 48:27 FV35 Edmonton RC 9:45
350 350 Denise Tinant 48:39 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:47
351 351 Ken Jude 48:49 V50 Fairlands VS 9:49
352 352 Jane Fitton 48:54 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:50
353 353 Tom Parmley 48:55 V35 Garden City Runners 9:50
354 354 Lorraine Pichelski 48:57 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:51
355 355 Kerry Stock 49:00 FV50 Watford Joggers 9:51
356 356 Helen Pugh 49:26 FV45 Ealing Eagles 9:57
357 357 Maria Pitsini 49:27 SL Ealing Eagles 9:57
358 358 Cheryl Boswell 49:31 FV65 Royston Runners 9:58
359 359 Emily Kenworthy 49:39 SL Trent Park RC 9:59
360 360 George Allan 49:45 V65 Serpentine 10:00
361 361 Sue Vaughan 49:49 FV50 North Herts RR 10:01
362 362 Sarah Hitchcock 49:50 FV45 Edmonton RC 10:01
363 363 Angela Edwards 49:56 FV60 Watford Joggers 10:03
364 364 Linda Mcquaid 50:37 FV65 Watford Joggers 10:11
365 365 Rebecca Napolitano-Cremin 50:40 FV40 Edmonton RC 10:11
366 366 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera 50:47 FV35 East London Runners 10:13
367 367 Wayne Aylott 51:12 V50 Garden City Runners 10:18
368 368 Simon Sypula 51:24 V40 Fairlands VS 10:20
369 369 Sian Vijasin 51:25 SL Broxbourne Runners 10:20
370 370 Kath Evans 52:54 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:38
371 371 Cathy Craig 53:22 FV65 Fairlands VS 10:44
372 372 Vasso Vassiliou 53:22 V60 Edmonton RC 10:44
373 373 Hayley King 53:57 FV45 Royston Runners 10:51
374 374 Louise Cripps 54:19 FV60 London Heathside 10:55
375 375 Sharon Crowley 54:53 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:02
376 376 Emily Hammond 55:00 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:04
377 377 Emma Dempster 55:09 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:06
378 378 Jenny Klaassen 55:17 FV35 Royston Runners 11:07
379 379 Stuart Pugh 55:29 V50 Ealing Eagles 11:10
380 380 Christine Read 55:44 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:13
381 381 Jackie Armstrong 56:17 FV60 Watford Joggers 11:19
382 382 Richard Catchpole 56:20 V55 Watford Joggers 11:20
383 383 Susie Dutoit 56:48 FV35 Edmonton RC 11:25
384 384 Callie Chapman 57:09 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:30
385 385 Karen Ellis 57:09 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:30
386 386 Hazel Smith 57:12 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:30
387 387 Beth Foley 57:14 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:31
388 388 Helen Wicks 58:20 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 11:44
389 389 Jill Atkins 58:38 FV55 Trent Park RC 11:48
390 390 Jane Whitrow 59:26 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:57
391 391 Valerie Levieon 1:00:35 FV55 Garden City Runners 12:11
392 392 Rob Cartwright 1:00:36 V60 Garden City Runners 12:11
393 393 Tendy St-Francis 1:08:12 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:43
394 394 Charlotte Jones 1:08:12 FV35 Garden City Runners 13:43
395 395 Ramesh Pala 1:19:11 V60 East London Runners 15:56

Race conditions

Mild, dry, light breeze, soft underfoot

Report

Venue - Cheshunt


Chart 61af2a8639f8b

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk