Sunday League 6M: 12 January 2020

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Chris Burdett 35:42 SM Trent Park RC 5:45
2 2 Rob Lawrence 35:45 SM Garden City Runners 5:45
3 3 Oliver Hill 35:48 SM Watford Joggers 5:46
4 4 Dave O'Sullivan 36:13 V40 Watford Joggers 5:50
5 5 Will Frost 36:28 SM Watford Joggers 5:52
6 6 Jonathan Scott 36:32 V40 St Albans Striders 5:53
7 7 Tom Beach 36:58 SM Royston Runners 5:57
8 8 James Huish 37:00 SM Garden City Runners 5:57
9 9 Simon Jackson 37:08 V40 Fairlands VS 5:58
10 10 James Barber 37:13 SM Trent Park RC 5:59
11 11 Scott Aiken 37:15 V45 Trent Park RC 6:00
12 12 Charlie Bruce 37:16 V40 Trent Park RC 6:00
13 13 Thomas Grimes 37:22 V35 East London Runners 6:01
14 14 Steve Norris 37:25 V40 Watford Joggers 6:01
15 15 Sean Collum 37:28 SM Watford Joggers 6:02
16 16 Grant Chapman 37:29 V40 Royston Runners 6:02
17 17 Chris Baylis 37:31 V35 Tri London 6:02
18 18 Luke Kavanagh 37:43 SM Tri London 6:04
19 19 Will Brotherston 37:49 SM Watford Joggers 6:05
20 20 Jon Parr 38:01 SM Fairlands VS 6:07
21 21 Jack Chubb 38:06 SM Watford Joggers 6:08
22 22 Andrew Reeves 38:10 V45 Serpentine 6:08
23 23 John Henry 38:14 V40 East London Runners 6:09
24 24 Andrew Patterson 38:18 SM Fairlands VS 6:10
25 25 Christopher Westcott 38:19 V45 Fairlands VS 6:10
26 26 James Firth 38:27 SM St Albans Striders 6:11
27 27 Tim Jones 38:31 SM Royston Runners 6:12
28 28 Graham Smith 38:40 V45 St Albans Striders 6:13
29 29 Paul Makowski 38:46 V40 Royston Runners 6:14
30 30 Markus Allen 38:58 n/a Garden City Runners 6:16
31 31 William Douglas 39:03 SM Trent Park RC 6:17
32 32 Jack Tann 39:08 SM Garden City Runners 6:18
33 33 George Hill 39:12 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:18
34 34 Jason Maloney 39:17 V40 Trent Park RC 6:19
35 35 Tim Cook 39:26 V40 Watford Joggers 6:21
36 36 Richard Evans 39:30 SM St Albans Striders 6:21
37 37 Jordan Lister 39:33 SM St Albans Striders 6:22
38 38 Tom Irving 39:35 SM Ealing Eagles 6:22
39 39 Paul Hewett 39:41 SM Fairlands VS 6:23
40 40 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 39:43 V35 Royston Runners 6:23
41 41 Ilia Loubenski 39:46 V45 Edmonton RC 6:24
42 42 Thomas Wackett 39:51 SM Garden City Runners 6:25
43 43 Chris Eland 39:55 V50 Garden City Runners 6:25
44 44 Andrew Roper 39:59 V40 Trent Park RC 6:26
45 45 Tim Woodhead 40:03 SM Watford Joggers 6:27
46 46 Lee-Marvin Tolentino 40:06 SM Serpentine 6:27
47 47 Herbie Hopkins 40:06 V40 Garden City Runners 6:27
48 48 Steve Davies 40:14 V50 Watford Joggers 6:28
49 49 James Crisp 40:18 SM Royston Runners 6:29
50 50 Nick Di Paolo 40:20 SM Watford Joggers 6:29
51 51 Dean Reilly 40:24 SM Royston Runners 6:30
52 52 Sam Cockcroft 40:26 V35 Harpenden Arrows 6:30
53 53 Paul Haynes 40:27 V40 Royston Runners 6:31
54 54 Paul Brennan 40:29 V40 Trent Park RC 6:31
55 55 Dave Browne 40:32 V55 London Heathside 6:31
56 56 Petridis Themi 40:35 V40 Bishops Stortford RC 6:32
57 57 Matthew Beaney 40:37 SM Watford Joggers 6:32
58 58 Billy Rayner 40:41 SM East London Runners 6:33
59 59 Jon Willis 40:44 SM Trent Park RC 6:33
60 60 Rob Casserley 40:48 V40 Garden City Runners 6:34
61 61 William Rowley 40:54 SM Trent Park RC 6:35
62 62 Luke Bowie 40:55 SM Trent Park RC 6:35
63 63 Richard Harrison 41:00 V50 Royston Runners 6:36
64 64 Grant Ramsay 41:04 V40 Fairlands VS 6:36
65 65 Emily Jeanes 41:05 SL Trent Park RC 6:37
66 66 Richard Davis 41:07 V50 St Albans Striders 6:37
67 67 Rob Baldock 41:11 V40 Tri London 6:38
68 68 Helen Mussen 41:13 FV35 Watford Joggers 6:38
69 69 Mark Betts 41:14 SM Edmonton RC 6:38
70 70 Jason Dodd 41:18 SM Trent Park RC 6:39
71 71 Adam Mattison 41:23 SM Harpenden Arrows 6:40
72 72 Russell Casey 41:23 V40 Garden City Runners 6:40
73 73 Adam Daish 41:25 SM Bishops Stortford RC 6:40
74 74 Martin Hill 41:26 SM Watford Joggers 6:40
75 75 Jessica Prior 41:27 SL Trent Park RC 6:40
76 76 Lee Pretlove 41:29 SM Royston Runners 6:40
77 77 Marinsz Falek 41:31 V40 Watford Joggers 6:41
78 78 Mark Topham 41:36 V50 Trent Park RC 6:42
79 79 Ed Rhodes 41:42 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:43
80 80 Lee Fox 41:47 SM Royston Runners 6:43
81 81 Michael Prior 41:51 V50 Trent Park RC 6:44
82 82 Stuart Archer 41:56 SM Fairlands VS 6:45
83 83 James Bywater 42:13 SM Freedom Tri 6:48
84 84 Martin Branham 42:14 V45 Team TRIDENT 6:48
85 85 Arnaud Deleater 42:20 V35 Tri London 6:49
86 86 William Lake 42:23 V35 Serpentine 6:49
87 87 Alex Johnston 42:28 SM St Albans Striders 6:50
88 88 Adam Walker 42:31 V40 Trent Park RC 6:50
89 89 Mark Moir 42:32 SM East London Runners 6:51
90 90 Peter Craik 42:35 V50 East London Runners 6:51
91 91 Rowland Hughes 42:37 V40 Harpenden Arrows 6:51
92 92 Nigel Aston 42:43 V50 St Albans Striders 6:52
93 93 Andrew Cripps 42:44 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:53
94 94 Robert Carruthers 42:45 SM Tri London 6:53
95 95 Kevin Linehan 42:47 V55 Tri London 6:53
96 96 Henry Dadswell 42:48 MU20 Ealing Eagles 6:53
97 97 Adrian James 42:52 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:54
98 98 Darren Taylor 42:54 V40 Royston Runners 6:54
99 99 Hannah Turner 42:55 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 6:54
100 100 Lee Roberts 42:57 SM Royston Runners 6:55
101 101 Adrian Edwards 42:58 V50 Trent Park RC 6:55
102 102 Adam Rossington 43:00 SM Team TRIDENT 6:55
103 103 Kat Alpe 43:01 SL Trent Park RC 6:55
104 104 Tom Shurrock 43:04 SM Wheathampstead Warri 6:56
105 105 Rob Hughes 43:06 V45 Garden City Runners 6:56
106 106 Stephen Moss 43:09 V40 Trent Park RC 6:57
107 107 Andrew Stratton 43:10 SM Royston Runners 6:57
108 108 Peter Jasko 43:14 V40 Garden City Runners 6:57
109 109 James Nichols 43:17 V35 East London Runners 6:58
110 110 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 43:26 V40 Garden City Runners 6:59
111 111 Jay A'Court 43:27 V40 St Albans Striders 6:59
112 112 Ella-May Hards 43:31 SL Fairlands VS 7:00
113 113 Luke Moon 43:33 SM Tri London 7:00
114 114 Vince Long 43:40 V50 Royston Runners 7:02
115 115 Simon Caney 43:51 V50 Serpentine 7:03
116 116 Karan Gadhia 44:03 SM East London Runners 7:05
117 117 Laura Hicks 44:05 SL Harpenden Arrows 7:06
118 118 Richard Springall 44:08 SM Freedom Tri 7:06
119 119 Chris Notton 44:11 V45 Serpentine 7:07
120 120 Richard Moreton 44:12 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:07
121 121 Mike Russell 44:14 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:07
122 122 Katie Vooght 44:16 SL Trent Park RC 7:07
123 123 Gary Freer 44:17 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:08
124 124 James Mchattie 44:20 SM Royston Runners 7:08
125 125 Alan Routledge 44:22 V55 Garden City Runners 7:08
126 126 David Birks 44:26 V55 Trent Park RC 7:09
127 127 Suzy Hawkins 44:28 FV35 Fairlands VS 7:09
128 128 James Gill 44:29 V40 Edmonton RC 7:09
129 129 Nick Portalski 44:30 V40 Garden City Runners 7:10
130 130 Dave Desborough 44:37 V60 Garden City Runners 7:11
131 131 Jacob Stevens 44:37 V40 East London Runners 7:11
132 132 Karen Wilkins 44:37 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:11
133 133 Gareth Bates 44:39 SM Freedom Tri 7:11
134 134 Martin Hawke 44:40 V40 Freedom Tri 7:11
135 135 Emily Clarke 44:41 SL Trent Park RC 7:11
136 136 Steve Green 44:50 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:13
137 137 Brian Jones 45:01 V60 Royston Runners 7:15
138 138 Anja Greenwood 45:03 FV40 Trent Park RC 7:15
139 139 Gary Hymns 45:08 V60 Serpentine 7:16
140 140 Jose Manuel Pabon 45:15 V35 Ealing Eagles 7:17
141 141 Michelle Reeves 45:16 SL Fairlands VS 7:17
142 142 Brian White 45:24 V60 Fairlands VS 7:18
143 143 Richard Somerset 45:29 V50 Garden City Runners 7:19
144 144 Chris Wilson 45:39 V55 Tri London 7:21
145 145 Rory Lambert 45:41 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:21
146 146 Tracey Palmieri 45:42 FV40 Freedom Tri 7:21
147 147 Ed Simmons 45:46 V50 Trent Park RC 7:22
148 148 Jenny Macginley 45:48 FV40 St Albans Striders 7:22
149 149 Errol Maginley 45:55 V50 St Albans Striders 7:23
150 150 Oliver Nokes 45:59 V40 Watford Joggers 7:24
151 151 Steve Smith 46:03 V55 St Albans Striders 7:25
152 152 Richard Bird 46:04 V40 Watford Joggers 7:25
153 153 Una Delaney 46:05 SL Watford Joggers 7:25
154 154 Stuart Haycroft 46:07 V40 Fairlands VS 7:25
155 155 Simon Harrison 46:08 V50 Edmonton RC 7:25
156 156 Abdulrahman Ssemujju 46:26 SM Ealing Eagles 7:28
157 157 Elliott White 46:28 SM Fairlands VS 7:29
158 158 Charles Henderson 46:33 V40 Watford Joggers 7:29
159 159 Joshua Worthington 46:36 V45 Watford Joggers 7:30
160 160 John Gibson 46:39 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:30
161 161 Stuart Cook 46:43 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:31
162 162 Kai Wong 46:44 SM Trent Park RC 7:31
163 163 Karina Kaufmann 46:45 FV35 London Heathside 7:31
164 164 Beth Jones 46:49 SL Trent Park RC 7:32
165 165 Alex James 46:56 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:33
166 166 Stuart Middleton 46:58 V40 St Albans Striders 7:33
167 167 Mark George 46:59 V50 London Heathside 7:34
168 168 Jennifer Watt 47:03 FV50 Ealing Eagles 7:34
169 169 Colin Braybrook 47:05 V55 St Albans Striders 7:35
170 170 Greg Corden 47:06 SM Royston Runners 7:35
171 171 Leo Ketchin 47:09 V45 Wheathampstead Warri 7:35
172 172 Toby Eccleshall 47:12 SM Fairlands VS 7:36
173 173 Stephen Blackaby 47:13 V45 Royston Runners 7:36
174 174 Helen Cartlidge 47:14 FV35 St Albans Striders 7:36
175 175 Anita Weltz 47:15 FV35 Team TRIDENT 7:36
176 176 Alison Wood 47:16 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:36
177 177 Abbie Mann 47:24 SL Garden City Runners 7:38
178 178 Ian Roberts 47:28 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:38
179 179 Vinesh Kumar 47:30 V40 East London Runners 7:39
180 180 Howard Bull 47:37 V35 St Albans Striders 7:40
181 181 Heidi Hutton 47:44 FV45 Freedom Tri 7:41
182 182 Toby Staines 47:46 SM Royston Runners 7:41
183 183 Richard Doughty 47:48 V60 Watford Joggers 7:41
184 184 Chris Curran 48:04 SM St Albans Striders 7:44
185 185 John Griffin 48:07 V55 Tri London 7:45
186 186 Anatole Ransom 48:09 V40 Watford Joggers 7:45
187 187 Alex Drizen 48:10 V40 Watford Joggers 7:45
188 188 Nick Gill 48:15 SM Fairlands VS 7:46
189 189 Deborah Noel 48:19 FV35 St Albans Striders 7:46
190 190 Pete Smith 48:22 V50 Fairlands VS 7:47
191 191 Richard Nice 48:34 V50 Edmonton RC 7:49
192 192 Andy Malleson 48:38 SM Edmonton RC 7:50
193 193 Paul Bullen 48:45 V50 Freedom Tri 7:51
194 194 Caroline Crehan 48:52 FV35 Ealing Eagles 7:52
195 195 Vinh Lam 48:54 V40 Serpentine 7:52
196 196 Mike Babb 49:00 V50 Edmonton RC 7:53
197 197 Matt Cooke 49:04 SM Team TRIDENT 7:54
198 198 Marcus De Freitas 49:04 V50 Trent Park RC 7:54
199 199 Paul Ward 49:08 V50 Trent Park RC 7:54
200 200 Liam Butler 49:14 SM Royston Runners 7:55
201 201 Andrew Bracey 49:22 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:57
202 202 Gail Winter 49:26 FV45 Watford Joggers 7:57
203 203 Graham Boswell 49:30 V60 Royston Runners 7:58
204 204 James Harden 49:32 V40 Trent Park RC 7:58
205 205 Thomas Sauka 49:32 V40 Fairlands VS 7:58
206 206 Veronica Shadbolt 49:36 FV55 Garden City Runners 7:59
207 207 Paul Maguire 49:38 V50 Fairlands VS 7:59
208 208 Richard Todd 49:45 V50 St Albans Striders 8:00
209 209 Steve Muholland 49:51 V40 Royston Runners 8:01
210 210 Robert Pick 49:53 V65 Trent Park RC 8:02
211 211 Ruth Macleod 49:55 FV35 Royston Runners 8:02
212 212 Louise Windsor 50:03 SL Royston Runners 8:03
213 213 Neil Matthews 50:04 V60 Garden City Runners 8:03
214 214 Steve Edwards 50:05 SM Garden City Runners 8:04
215 215 Emma Hobbs 50:07 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:04
216 216 Catherine Eames 50:14 FV35 Tri London 8:05
217 217 Mauro Fasti 50:16 V40 Watford Joggers 8:05
218 218 Nick Genever 50:18 V55 Garden City Runners 8:06
219 219 Colin Taylor 50:22 V60 Watford Joggers 8:06
220 220 Cathy Widden 50:24 SL Garden City Runners 8:07
221 221 Paul Gatens 50:24 V50 Garden City Runners 8:07
222 222 Fergus Dalton 50:26 V50 Wheathampstead Warri 8:07
223 223 Betty Bohane 50:31 SL Royston Runners 8:08
224 224 Oli Lacigova 50:32 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:08
225 225 Ameya Upadhyay 50:33 SM Tri London 8:08
226 226 Michael Grant 50:40 V40 Garden City Runners 8:09
227 227 Alex Malzer 50:43 V50 Serpentine 8:10
228 228 Kasia Stachowiak 50:44 FV35 East London Runners 8:10
229 229 Jason Hornett 50:45 V40 Trent Park RC 8:10
230 230 Dave Alvarez 50:47 V35 Team TRIDENT 8:10
231 231 Donna Fiddeman 50:50 FV35 Royston Runners 8:11
232 232 Kelvin Southgate 50:52 V40 Royston Runners 8:11
233 233 Fabio Espirito Santo 50:55 SM London Heathside 8:12
234 234 Darren Emmerson 50:57 V50 Fairlands VS 8:12
235 235 Mike Ashton 51:02 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:13
236 236 Rhiannon Griffin 51:04 SL Fairlands VS 8:13
237 237 Jessica Plant 51:05 SL Garden City Runners 8:13
238 238 Natalie White 51:07 SL Fairlands VS 8:13
239 239 Isabel Marriage 51:19 FV45 Royston Runners 8:15
240 240 Lee Kirby 51:22 SM Bishops Stortford RC 8:16
241 241 Michael Hickey 51:24 V55 London Heathside 8:16
242 242 Matthew Moffatt 51:24 V50 Wheathampstead Warri 8:16
243 243 Chloe Millan 51:25 SL East London Runners 8:16
244 244 Baljit Dhanda 51:27 V55 Ealing Eagles 8:17
245 245 Kate Pickard 51:30 FV45 Watford Joggers 8:17
246 246 Alex Jameson 51:33 V45 East London Runners 8:18
247 247 Naomi Parkinson 51:35 SL Royston Runners 8:18
248 248 Jonathan Golub 51:37 V50 Ealing Eagles 8:18
249 249 Tim Harrison 51:43 V55 Wheathampstead Warri 8:19
250 250 Matt Burn 51:49 V40 Trent Park RC 8:20
251 251 Allie Park-Crowne 51:50 FV35 St Albans Striders 8:20
252 252 Steven Kenworthy 51:51 V45 Wheathampstead Warri 8:21
253 253 Ben Scott 51:52 SM St Albans Striders 8:21
254 254 Ian Reeder 51:53 V50 Watford Joggers 8:21
255 255 Mick Green 51:54 V50 Trent Park RC 8:21
256 256 Roger Sant 51:55 V50 St Albans Striders 8:21
257 257 Martin Wood 52:00 V50 Fairlands VS 8:22
258 258 Ellie Morris 52:03 SL St Albans Striders 8:22
259 259 Onil Biswas 52:04 V50 St Albans Striders 8:23
260 260 Tilly Dyson 52:05 SL Tri London 8:23
261 261 Adrian Jones 52:09 V60 St Albans Striders 8:23
262 262 Dave Edwards 52:14 V60 Garden City Runners 8:24
263 263 Mike Singleton 52:21 V40 Broxbourne Runners 8:25
264 264 Nigel Jones 52:23 V50 Watford Joggers 8:26
265 265 Taras Huzar 52:26 V50 Harpenden Arrows 8:26
266 266 John Clarabut 52:28 V40 Trent Park RC 8:27
267 267 Helen Stafford 52:29 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:27
268 268 Emma Hawkins 52:31 SL Tri London 8:27
269 269 Michael Wilson 52:34 V55 East London Runners 8:27
270 270 Mark Goodwin 52:41 V60 Fairlands VS 8:29
271 271 Mark Beaver 52:42 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:29
272 272 Jennifer Bushell 52:43 SL Ealing Eagles 8:29
273 273 Clare Bonnick 52:46 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:29
274 274 Claire Emmerson 52:47 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:30
275 275 Robert Kenison 52:49 V60 Watford Joggers 8:30
276 276 Domenico Romanelli 52:53 V60 Trent Park RC 8:31
277 277 Rosemary Bains 52:57 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:31
278 278 John Bennett 53:03 V40 Edmonton RC 8:32
279 279 James King 53:08 SM St Albans Striders 8:33
280 280 Sue Thomas 53:14 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:34
281 281 John Rose 53:16 V50 Trent Park RC 8:34
282 282 Anna Lillie 53:19 SL Garden City Runners 8:35
283 283 Steve Grout 53:21 V40 Garden City Runners 8:35
284 284 Maud Hodson 53:21 FV45 East London Runners 8:35
285 285 Helen Pye 53:22 FV35 Royston Runners 8:35
286 286 Deirdre Heydecker 53:23 FV60 St Albans Striders 8:35
287 287 Greg Hill 53:27 V60 Watford Joggers 8:36
288 288 Christine Savage 53:29 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:36
289 289 Sue Cross 53:34 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:37
290 290 Claire Blackie 53:36 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 8:37
291 291 Kate Tettmar 53:37 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:38
292 292 Julie Pagram 53:39 FV45 Bishops Stortford RC 8:38
293 293 Claire Littlewood 53:43 FV45 Royston Runners 8:39
294 294 Steve Alexander 53:44 V50 St Albans Striders 8:39
295 295 Jenny Cotter 53:47 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:39
296 296 Steve Dobner 53:50 V40 Fairlands VS 8:40
297 297 Huw Hamer 54:03 V40 Watford Joggers 8:42
298 298 Liz Dickinson 54:12 SL Team TRIDENT 8:43
299 299 Lauren Kelly 54:22 SL East London Runners 8:45
300 300 Michael Curran 54:27 V50 Royston Runners 8:46
301 301 Richard Underwood 54:34 V40 St Albans Striders 8:47
302 302 Laura Hill 54:37 FV35 Watford Joggers 8:47
303 303 Kai Parker 54:40 V45 Trent Park RC 8:48
304 304 Jessica Hood 54:42 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:48
305 305 Olivia Hetreed 54:43 FV55 Tri London 8:48
306 306 Sue Eedle 54:49 FV60 London Heathside 8:49
307 307 John Dyke 54:52 V45 Freedom Tri 8:50
308 308 Alun Nash 54:56 V55 London Heathside 8:50
309 309 Chris Yuill 54:59 FV40 Team TRIDENT 8:51
310 310 Ali Eroglu 55:02 V60 Garden City Runners 8:51
311 311 Riana Walsh 55:03 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:51
312 312 Jim Hopkins 55:03 V45 St Albans Striders 8:51
313 313 Kelly Evans 55:05 SL Fairlands VS 8:52
314 314 Helen Pugh 55:08 FV45 Ealing Eagles 8:52
315 315 Claudia Canova 55:10 SL Trent Park RC 8:53
316 316 Derek Dutchburn 55:17 V60 Broxbourne Runners 8:54
317 317 Alison Massey 55:20 FV35 St Albans Striders 8:54
318 318 Paul Ogden 55:22 V55 Serpentine 8:55
319 319 Ramesh Pala 55:27 V55 East London Runners 8:55
320 320 Catriona Hoult 55:28 FV45 East London Runners 8:55
321 321 Angharad Lescott 55:36 FV40 Serpentine 8:57
322 322 William Sharman 55:37 V50 Watford Joggers 8:57
323 323 Robert Brooks 55:40 SM Watford Joggers 8:57
324 324 Libby Mitchell 55:44 FV65 Royston Runners 8:58
325 325 Johan Preis 55:51 V50 Garden City Runners 8:59
326 326 Sarah Sharman 56:02 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:01
327 327 Graham Harper 56:09 V60 Harpenden Arrows 9:02
328 328 Joanna Dufton 56:12 FV35 Tri London 9:03
329 329 David Rafferty 56:13 V40 Freedom Tri 9:03
330 330 Annabell Cattin 56:15 SL Team TRIDENT 9:03
331 331 Cathal Lynch 56:17 SM East London Runners 9:03
332 332 Sharon Threlfall 56:32 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:06
333 333 Darren Sewell 56:34 V50 Royston Runners 9:06
334 334 Matthew Bedford 56:37 V50 St Albans Striders 9:07
335 335 Lisa Munt 56:38 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:07
336 336 Jackie Cort-Monk 56:40 FV45 Royston Runners 9:07
337 337 Mo Warrillow 56:42 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:07
338 338 Fiona Clarke 56:43 FV35 Fairlands VS 9:08
339 339 Katie Bunting 56:45 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:08
340 340 Andy Jay 56:50 V50 Fairlands VS 9:09
341 341 Kathryn Hertzberg 56:51 SL East London Runners 9:09
342 342 Tonya Babb 56:58 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:10
343 343 Steve Williams 57:01 V60 Garden City Runners 9:10
344 344 Rob Evans 57:09 V40 Freedom Tri 9:12
345 345 Shaun Kent 57:11 V40 Garden City Runners 9:12
346 346 Veronica Carrasco 57:14 SL East London Runners 9:13
347 347 Tony Shortland 57:20 V55 Team TRIDENT 9:13
348 348 Lena Patel 57:24 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:14
349 349 Isabel Green 57:27 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 9:15
350 350 July Kean 57:33 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:16
351 351 Rachel Aldridge 57:35 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:16
352 352 Andrea Sanders-Reece 57:37 FV60 Serpentine 9:16
353 353 Miwa Tonaki 57:38 FV50 Serpentine 9:16
354 354 Sue Defoe 57:39 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:17
355 355 Carolyn Edwards 57:46 FV35 East London Runners 9:18
356 356 Richard Darley 57:47 V50 Garden City Runners 9:18
357 357 Edyta Szot 57:48 FV40 London Heathside 9:18
358 358 Tom Parmley 57:49 V35 Garden City Runners 9:18
359 359 Becky Tanner 58:02 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:20
360 360 Rod Hewson 58:05 V70 Watford Joggers 9:21
361 361 Ken Townson 58:12 V50 London Heathside 9:22
362 362 Karen Ellis 58:21 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:23
363 363 Tara Tapper 58:22 FV45 London Heathside 9:23
364 364 Una Crotty-Joyce 58:45 FV50 Ealing Eagles 9:27
365 365 Keith Taylor 58:47 V50 Watford Joggers 9:27
366 366 Helen Harbrow 58:48 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:28
367 367 Vicky Pike 58:50 FV35 Royston Runners 9:28
368 368 Dee Churchill 58:54 FV50 Edmonton RC 9:29
369 369 John Warden 58:59 V45 Garden City Runners 9:29
370 370 Jane Molloy 58:59 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:29
371 371 Aurera Jupp 59:09 FV35 Royston Runners 9:31
372 372 Stephen Mckee 59:26 V50 Harpenden Arrows 9:34
373 373 Janice Nisbet 59:29 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 9:34
374 374 Soong Kong Au-Yeong 59:35 V40 St Albans Striders 9:35
375 375 Jennie Freer 59:38 FV40 Team TRIDENT 9:36
376 376 Jenna Pickering 59:40 SL St Albans Striders 9:36
377 377 David Saunders 59:44 V50 St Albans Striders 9:37
378 378 Craig Stephenson 59:45 V50 Garden City Runners 9:37
379 379 Jonathan Jones 59:47 V50 Fairlands VS 9:37
380 380 Melanie King 59:55 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:38
381 381 Tim Robinson 1:00:01 V50 Fairlands VS 9:39
382 382 Katie Mcauliffe 1:00:03 FV35 Royston Runners 9:40
383 383 Tracy Derry 1:00:10 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:41
384 384 Angela Keogh 1:00:20 FV35 Watford Joggers 9:42
385 385 Heidi Collocott 1:00:21 FV40 St Albans Striders 9:43
386 386 Asa Moberg-Grout 1:00:23 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:43
387 387 Jim Brown 1:00:27 V65 Fairlands VS 9:44
388 388 Alyson Sprawson 1:00:30 FV55 Team TRIDENT 9:44
389 389 Clare Boutle 1:00:34 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:45
390 390 Mel Moody 1:00:39 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:46
391 391 Megs Fanagan 1:00:41 FV35 Watford Joggers 9:46
392 392 Emilia Vynnycky 1:00:43 FV50 London Heathside 9:46
393 393 Mick Wise 1:00:50 V60 Garden City Runners 9:47
394 394 Kevin Stigwood 1:00:55 V40 Royston Runners 9:48
395 395 Anne-Marie Bullvant 1:01:02 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:49
396 396 Frances Stratton 1:01:11 SL Royston Runners 9:51
397 397 Helen Graves 1:01:12 FV35 Royston Runners 9:51
398 398 Louise Crosby 1:01:17 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:52
399 399 Diane Hunt 1:01:40 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:55
400 400 Eileen Sindole 1:01:42 FV55 St Albans Striders 9:56
401 401 Alison Roberts 1:01:45 FV45 Royston Runners 9:56
402 402 Peter Sawko 1:01:49 V45 Garden City Runners 9:57
403 403 Louise Burr 1:01:56 FV45 Royston Runners 9:58
404 404 James Kilroy 1:02:01 V40 Fairlands VS 9:59
405 405 Lauren Stevenson 1:02:25 SL East London Runners 10:03
406 406 Mike Duff 1:02:32 V40 Ealing Eagles 10:04
407 407 George Allan 1:02:49 V65 Serpentine 10:06
408 408 Tony Harden 1:02:53 V50 Garden City Runners 10:07
409 409 Shena Lancaster 1:03:00 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:08
410 410 John Churchill 1:03:09 V50 Edmonton RC 10:10
411 411 Denise Tinant 1:03:10 FV55 St Albans Striders 10:10
412 412 Molly Taylor 1:03:15 FV35 Royston Runners 10:11
413 413 Alida Preis 1:03:22 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:12
414 414 Hazel Smith 1:03:33 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:14
415 415 Vicky Archer 1:03:33 FV35 Fairlands VS 10:14
416 416 Jenny Garrett 1:03:34 FV45 Fairlands VS 10:14
417 417 Amber Cook 1:03:45 SL Team TRIDENT 10:15
418 418 Sheryl Hann 1:03:53 FV60 Fairlands VS 10:17
419 419 Sian Darvill 1:04:27 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:22
420 420 Olu Gooden 1:04:34 FV55 Broxbourne Runners 10:23
421 421 Belinda Hickman 1:04:45 FV40 Royston Runners 10:25
422 422 Pat Higgins 1:05:06 V60 St Albans Striders 10:28
423 423 Julie Horrocks 1:05:16 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 10:30
424 424 Anna Shierson 1:05:24 SL Ealing Eagles 10:31
425 425 Kika Watford 1:06:00 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:37
426 426 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera 1:06:09 FV35 East London Runners 10:39
427 427 Camilla Allwood 1:06:29 FV60 Serpentine 10:42
428 428 Helen Stephen 1:06:37 SL St Albans Striders 10:43
429 429 Ken Jude 1:06:40 V50 Fairlands VS 10:44
430 430 David Green 1:06:44 V50 Harpenden Arrows 10:44
431 431 Fergus Mcauliffe 1:07:00 V40 Royston Runners 10:47
432 432 Alex James 1:07:04 SM St Albans Striders 10:47
433 433 John Gray 1:07:12 V60 Watford Joggers 10:49
434 434 Rob Cartwright 1:07:17 V60 Garden City Runners 10:50
435 435 Saravanan Sivakumar 1:07:23 V40 Watford Joggers 10:51
436 436 Angela Duff 1:07:31 FV35 Ealing Eagles 10:52
437 437 Wayne Aylott 1:07:37 V50 Garden City Runners 10:53
438 438 Tess Osborn 1:07:59 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:56
439 439 Louise Cripps 1:08:12 FV60 London Heathside 10:58
440 440 Kath Evans 1:08:38 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:03
441 441 Geraldine Carrie 1:08:52 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 11:05
442 442 Helen Hall 1:09:11 FV60 Ealing Eagles 11:08
443 443 Gemma Sloan 1:09:23 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:10
444 444 Monica Smithson 1:09:39 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:12
445 445 Jason Byrne 1:09:46 V45 Freedom Tri 11:14
446 446 Hannah Nice 1:10:13 FV45 Edmonton RC 11:18
447 447 Hayley Yendell 1:10:16 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:18
448 448 Sophie Cowan 1:10:16 FV40 Fairlands VS 11:18
449 449 Sue Hamer 1:10:18 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:19
450 450 Stuart Pugh 1:10:37 V45 Ealing Eagles 11:22
451 451 Petrina O'Halloran 1:11:08 FV35 Ealing Eagles 11:27
452 452 Ella Chapman 1:11:24 FV45 Royston Runners 11:29
453 453 Jacqueline Taylor 1:11:35 FV40 Royston Runners 11:31
454 454 Angela Goodwin 1:12:23 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 11:39
455 455 Jean Webb 1:12:39 FV65 St Albans Striders 11:41
456 456 Xenia Dines 1:13:02 FV35 Edmonton RC 11:45
457 457 Emma Dempster 1:13:31 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:50
458 458 Paul Holgate 1:14:13 V60 Fairlands VS 11:56
459 459 Callie Chapman 1:14:15 FV35 Fairlands VS 11:57
460 460 Sarah Huzar 1:14:19 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 11:57
461 461 Susie Dutoit 1:14:38 FV35 Edmonton RC 12:01
462 462 Chris Roberts 1:15:09 FV65 Watford Joggers 12:05
463 463 Willow Gibson 1:15:17 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:07
464 464 Ellen Liott 1:15:18 SL Broxbourne Runners 12:07
465 465 Nicola Hatherly 1:15:53 FV45 Fairlands VS 12:13
466 466 Peter Carpenter 1:16:53 V70 Fairlands VS 12:22
467 467 Emily Hammond 1:17:20 SL Garden City Runners 12:27
468 468 Brian Yates 1:21:12 V75 Harpenden Arrows 13:04
469 469 Kirk Johnson 1:22:52 V50 East London Runners 13:20
470 470 John Nugent 1:32:10 V70 Broxbourne Runners 14:50
471 471 Christine Read 1:32:22 FV55 Trent Park RC 14:52
472 472 Jackie Armstrong 1:32:24 FV55 Watford Joggers 14:52

Report

Venue: Cassiobury Park, Watford

The next race will be at Royston on Sunday, 9 February starting at 10.30am.


Chart 5fc7686db1dfa

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk