Sunday League 5M: 22 December 2019

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:   

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Pace arrow
1 1 George Cook 29:36 SM Herts Phoenix 5:57
2 2 Steve Norris 29:37 V40 Watford Joggers 5:57
3 3 Chris Burdett 29:37 SM Trent Park RC 5:57
4 4 Rob Lawrence 29:38 SM Garden City Runners 5:58
5 5 Dave O'Sullivan 29:40 V40 Watford Joggers 5:58
6 6 Jonathan Scott 29:46 V40 St Albans Striders 5:59
7 7 Tom Beach 29:49 SM Royston Runners 6:00
8 8 Scott Aiken 30:07 V45 Trent Park RC 6:03
9 9 Steve Harrison 30:10 V45 Team TRIDENT 6:04
10 10 Will Frost 30:14 SM Watford Joggers 6:05
11 11 Will Brotherston 30:22 SM Watford Joggers 6:06
12 12 Chris Baylis 30:24 V35 Tri London 6:07
13 13 Charlie Bruce 30:25 V40 Trent Park RC 6:07
14 14 Matthew Wheat 30:27 SM London Heathside 6:07
15 15 Richard Bate 30:29 V35 Royston Runners 6:08
16 16 James Huish 30:33 SM Garden City Runners 6:09
17 17 Phil English 30:40 SM London Heathside 6:10
18 18 Simon Jackson 30:41 V40 Fairlands VS 6:10
19 19 Carl Redondo 30:44 V40 Trent Park RC 6:11
20 20 Jon Parr 30:53 SM Fairlands VS 6:13
21 21 Oliver Hill 30:58 SM Watford Joggers 6:14
22 22 Tim Woodhead 30:59 SM Watford Joggers 6:14
23 23 Paul Makowski 31:02 V40 Royston Runners 6:14
24 24 Dan Mcalpine 31:05 SM Fairlands VS 6:15
25 25 Tom Irving 31:08 SM Ealing Eagles 6:16
26 26 Rhys Edwards 31:23 MU17 East London Runners 6:19
27 27 David Mccormick 31:23 SM London Heathside 6:19
28 28 John Henry 31:47 V40 East London Runners 6:24
29 29 Neil Hume 31:49 V45 Garden City Runners 6:24
30 30 Robin Todd 31:51 V40 Royston Runners 6:24
31 31 Grant Chapman 31:52 V40 Royston Runners 6:25
32 32 Steve Davies 31:54 V50 Watford Joggers 6:25
33 33 Dean Reilly 31:57 SM Royston Runners 6:26
34 34 Adrian Busolini 32:01 SM Fairlands VS 6:26
35 35 Richard Evans 32:03 SM St Albans Striders 6:27
36 36 Brian O'Connor 32:05 V40 Royston Runners 6:27
37 37 Keith Coughlin 32:06 V40 Fairlands VS 6:27
38 38 Jordan Lister 32:07 SM St Albans Striders 6:28
39 39 Tim Jones 32:14 SM Royston Runners 6:29
40 40 Ilia Loubenski 32:17 V45 Edmonton RC 6:30
41 41 Michael Martin 32:23 SM St Albans Striders 6:31
42 42 Dave Kunzmann 32:27 SM Trent Park RC 6:32
43 43 John Auld 32:31 V35 Freedom Tri 6:32
44 44 Rob Casserley 32:33 V40 Garden City Runners 6:33
45 45 Richard Harrison 32:35 V50 Royston Runners 6:33
46 46 Matt Phillips 32:39 V35 Wheathampstead Warri 6:34
47 47 Andrew Roper 32:39 V40 Trent Park RC 6:34
48 48 Bruce Judge 32:40 V40 Garden City Runners 6:34
49 49 Kier Mann 32:40 SM Bishops Stortford RC 6:34
50 50 Paul Hewett 32:43 SM Fairlands VS 6:35
51 51 Emily Jeanes 32:44 SL Trent Park RC 6:35
52 52 Gareth Parker 32:48 V40 St Albans Striders 6:36
53 53 Will Dupre 32:50 SM Royston Runners 6:36
54 54 Chris Eland 32:51 V50 Garden City Runners 6:36
55 55 Sam Cockcroft 32:53 V35 Harpenden Arrows 6:37
56 56 George Wilkins 32:56 SM Tri London 6:37
57 57 Scarlett Parker 32:57 V45 London Heathside 6:38
58 58 Herbie Hopkins 33:09 V40 Garden City Runners 6:40
59 59 Andy Betton 33:11 V40 Trent Park RC 6:40
60 60 John O'Gorman 33:14 SM Team TRIDENT 6:41
61 61 Paul Brennan 33:21 V40 Trent Park RC 6:42
62 62 Michael Prior 33:24 V50 Trent Park RC 6:43
63 63 Ryan De Vooght-Johnson 33:24 V35 Royston Runners 6:43
64 64 Thomas Wackett 33:25 SM Garden City Runners 6:43
65 65 Jon Willis 33:27 SM Trent Park RC 6:44
66 66 Stephen Moss 33:32 V40 Trent Park RC 6:45
67 67 Lee Scott 33:34 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:45
68 68 Russell Casey 33:35 V40 Garden City Runners 6:45
69 69 Jessica Prior 33:40 SL Trent Park RC 6:46
70 70 Matthew Beaney 33:46 SM Watford Joggers 6:47
71 71 Alastair Hadfield 33:48 SM Tri London 6:48
72 72 Paul Haynes 33:50 V40 Royston Runners 6:48
73 73 Matt Harrison 33:54 SM St Albans Striders 6:49
74 74 Mark Moir 33:56 SM East London Runners 6:49
75 75 Stuart Haycroft 34:01 V40 Fairlands VS 6:50
76 76 Ed Rhodes 34:02 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:51
77 77 Cyn Cano 34:05 SL Trent Park RC 6:51
78 78 Richard Somerset 34:10 V50 Garden City Runners 6:52
79 79 Graham Hill 34:12 V45 Royston Runners 6:53
80 80 Mark Topham 34:13 V50 Trent Park RC 6:53
81 81 Karl Cable 34:14 V50 Royston Runners 6:53
82 82 Mark Betts 34:14 SM Edmonton RC 6:53
83 83 Richard Davis 34:17 V50 St Albans Striders 6:54
84 84 Daniel Pudner 34:21 SM Garden City Runners 6:55
85 85 Andrew Cripps 34:22 V50 Harpenden Arrows 6:55
86 86 James Nichols 34:22 V35 East London Runners 6:55
87 87 Adrian Edwards 34:26 V50 Trent Park RC 6:56
88 88 Philip Barnes 34:28 V35 Serpentine 6:56
89 89 James Bywater 34:31 SM Freedom Tri 6:57
90 90 Lucy Jones 34:31 SL St Albans Striders 6:57
91 91 Nigel Aston 34:38 V50 St Albans Striders 6:58
92 92 Martha Hall 34:43 FV35 Garden City Runners 6:59
93 93 Lizzie Parry 34:49 SL Garden City Runners 7:00
94 94 Rowland Hughes 34:54 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:01
95 95 Peter Craik 34:57 V45 East London Runners 7:02
96 96 Harry Hatton 35:01 MU17 Royston Runners 7:03
97 97 Grant Ramsay 35:05 V40 Fairlands VS 7:03
98 98 Luke Moon 35:05 SM Tri London 7:03
99 99 Karan Gadhia 35:10 SM East London Runners 7:04
100 100 Kat Alpe 35:10 SL Trent Park RC 7:04
101 101 David Birks 35:18 V55 Trent Park RC 7:06
102 102 Gail Mackie 35:20 SL Fairlands VS 7:06
103 103 Lee Roberts 35:23 SM Royston Runners 7:07
104 104 Dil Wetherill 35:24 V55 Team TRIDENT 7:07
105 105 Simon Caney 35:30 V50 Serpentine 7:08
106 106 James Mchattie 35:31 SM Royston Runners 7:09
107 107 Steve Ellerd-Elliott 35:34 V40 Garden City Runners 7:09
108 108 Mike Russell 35:39 V60 Team TRIDENT 7:10
109 109 Adam Rossington 35:40 SM Team TRIDENT 7:10
110 110 William Lake 35:41 V35 Serpentine 7:11
111 111 Luke Kavanagh 35:44 SM Tri London 7:11
112 112 Kevin Linehan 35:44 V55 Tri London 7:11
113 113 Michelle Reeves 35:45 SL Fairlands VS 7:11
114 114 Jay A'Court 35:47 V40 St Albans Striders 7:12
115 115 Nick Portalski 35:48 V40 Garden City Runners 7:12
116 116 Hannah Turner 35:49 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 7:12
117 117 Sean Bowen 35:51 V50 Garden City Runners 7:13
118 118 Martin Blackburn 35:52 SM Fairlands VS 7:13
119 119 Katie Vooght 35:53 SL Trent Park RC 7:13
120 120 Richard Springall 35:55 SM Freedom Tri 7:13
121 121 Sam Pretty 35:57 FV35 Fairlands VS 7:14
122 122 Gary Freer 35:58 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:14
123 123 Frank Womelsdorf 36:00 V35 Serpentine 7:14
124 124 Karen Wilkins 36:01 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 7:15
125 125 Jake Amos 36:03 V40 Team TRIDENT 7:15
126 126 Tom Shurrock 36:04 SM Wheathampstead Warri 7:15
127 127 Colin Braybrook 36:05 V55 St Albans Striders 7:15
128 128 Jacob Stevens 36:07 V40 East London Runners 7:16
129 129 Laura Hicks 36:10 SL Harpenden Arrows 7:16
130 130 Peter Hobson 36:17 V55 Team TRIDENT 7:18
131 131 Muiris O'Connell 36:19 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:18
132 132 Alison Wood 36:24 FV45 Fairlands VS 7:19
133 133 Emily Clarke 36:27 SL Trent Park RC 7:20
134 134 Richard Moreton 36:34 V40 Harpenden Arrows 7:21
135 135 Brian Jones 36:36 V60 Royston Runners 7:22
136 136 Robert Howard 36:37 V40 Royston Runners 7:22
137 137 Chris Notton 36:38 V45 Serpentine 7:22
138 138 Steve Green 36:40 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:22
139 139 Jonathan Bird 36:41 V40 St Albans Striders 7:23
140 140 Mark Robertson 36:44 V35 Team TRIDENT 7:23
141 141 Charlie Arnold 36:45 V60 Freedom Tri 7:23
142 142 Alan Routledge 36:47 V55 Garden City Runners 7:24
143 143 Anja Greenwood 36:48 FV40 Trent Park RC 7:24
144 144 Anthony Leahy 36:51 V45 Tri London 7:25
145 145 Brian White 36:57 V60 Fairlands VS 7:26
146 146 Tracey Palmieri 37:01 FV40 Freedom Tri 7:27
147 147 James Gill 37:03 V40 Edmonton RC 7:27
148 148 Leo Ketchin 37:04 V45 Wheathampstead Warri 7:27
149 149 Gareth Bates 37:06 SM Freedom Tri 7:28
150 150 Ed Simmons 37:07 V50 Trent Park RC 7:28
151 151 Stuart Manktelow 37:15 V50 Trent Park RC 7:30
152 152 Stuart Middleton 37:17 V40 St Albans Striders 7:30
153 153 Valentin  Valeanu 37:18 SM London Heathside 7:30
154 154 Steve Smith 37:27 V55 St Albans Striders 7:32
155 155 Dave Desborough 37:28 V60 Garden City Runners 7:32
156 156 Jonathan Haynes 37:33 V60 Bishops Stortford RC 7:33
157 157 Steve Grant 37:35 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:34
158 158 John Gibson 37:50 SM Broxbourne Runners 7:37
159 159 Ian Roberts 37:52 V50 Broxbourne Runners 7:37
160 160 Alex James 37:55 SM Harpenden Arrows 7:38
161 161 Kai Wong 37:56 SM Trent Park RC 7:38
162 162 Matt Cooke 38:04 SM Team TRIDENT 7:39
163 163 Toby Eccleshall 38:06 SM Fairlands VS 7:40
164 164 Nick Newman 38:13 V50 Trent Park RC 7:41
165 165 Fabio Espirito Santo 38:16 SM London Heathside 7:42
166 166 Alex Drizen 38:16 V40 Watford Joggers 7:42
167 167 Robin Tremaine 38:16 V60 Trent Park RC 7:42
168 168 Shirley Fliflet 38:21 SL Tri London 7:43
169 169 Peter Beatty 38:25 V60 Bishops Stortford RC 7:44
170 170 Emma Hunt 38:26 SL Wheathampstead Warri 7:44
171 171 Marcus Edwards 38:29 V50 Watford Joggers 7:44
172 172 Alex Malzer 38:34 V50 Serpentine 7:45
173 173 Wendy Walsh 38:39 FV45 St Albans Striders 7:46
174 174 Liam Butler 38:47 SM Royston Runners 7:48
175 175 Paul Bullen 38:51 V50 Freedom Tri 7:49
176 176 Jamie Sim 38:51 SL Tri London 7:49
177 177 David Barr 38:52 V50 Harpenden Arrows 7:49
178 178 Toby Staines 38:54 SM Royston Runners 7:49
179 179 Craig Dowie 38:56 V40 St Albans Striders 7:50
180 180 Tanya Brazier 39:08 FV35 Fairlands VS 7:52
181 181 John Griffin 39:09 V55 Tri London 7:52
182 182 Paul Bracken 39:11 V50 Trent Park RC 7:53
183 183 Colin Taylor 39:13 V60 Watford Joggers 7:53
184 184 Simon Doyle 39:36 V50 Herts Phoenix 7:58
185 185 Eleanor Newton 39:40 SL Garden City Runners 7:59
186 186 Martin Wood 39:43 V50 Fairlands VS 7:59
187 187 Anita Weltz 39:47 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:00
188 188 Darren Emmerson 39:48 V50 Fairlands VS 8:00
189 189 Carl Pledger 39:51 V50 Royston Runners 8:01
190 190 David Grindall 39:59 V60 Trent Park RC 8:02
191 191 Yuko Gordon 40:05 FV65 Fairlands VS 8:04
192 192 Gary Hobbs 40:10 V45 Ealing Eagles 8:05
193 193 Ruth Miller 40:11 FV60 London Heathside 8:05
194 194 Fergus Dalton 40:12 V50 Wheathampstead Warri 8:05
195 195 Ruth Kent 40:15 FV35 St Albans Striders 8:06
196 196 Mark Jefford 40:17 V50 London Heathside 8:06
197 197 Robert Gaddie 40:21 V50 Watford Joggers 8:07
198 198 Steve Williams 40:27 V60 Garden City Runners 8:08
199 199 Aimee Jenner 40:28 FV35 Trent Park RC 8:08
200 200 Vinesh Kumar 40:31 V40 East London Runners 8:09
201 201 Michael Grant 40:34 V40 Garden City Runners 8:10
202 202 Brad Smith 40:38 SM Garden City Runners 8:10
203 203 Neil Matthews 40:39 V60 Garden City Runners 8:11
204 204 Jo Burkett 40:41 FV45 Serpentine 8:11
205 205 Catherine Eames 40:45 FV35 Tri London 8:12
206 206 Oli Lacigova 40:49 FV35 Team TRIDENT 8:13
207 207 Marcus De Freitas 40:50 V50 Trent Park RC 8:13
208 208 Matt Clarke 40:53 V40 Fairlands VS 8:13
209 209 Tim Harrison 40:55 V55 Wheathampstead Warri 8:14
210 210 Steve Edwards 40:59 SM Garden City Runners 8:15
211 211 Chantal Lipscomb 41:00 SL Royston Runners 8:15
212 212 Anthony Bunker 41:02 V40 St Albans Striders 8:15
213 213 Mark Studdart 41:04 V50 Watford Joggers 8:16
214 214 Mandy Attree 41:04 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:16
215 215 Kelvin Southgate 41:05 V40 Royston Runners 8:16
216 216 Malgorzata Kucharska 41:08 FV45 Ealing Eagles 8:16
217 217 Craig Bacon 41:09 V40 Fairlands VS 8:17
218 218 Duncan Godfrey 41:10 V40 Team TRIDENT 8:17
219 219 John Bennett 41:11 V40 Edmonton RC 8:17
220 220 Chris Loveys 41:11 V50 Garden City Runners 8:17
221 221 Roger Sant 41:12 V50 St Albans Striders 8:17
222 222 Emma Hobbs 41:13 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:17
223 223 Kim Butler 41:18 SL London Heathside 8:18
224 224 Stuart Hodson 41:19 MU20 East London Runners 8:19
225 225 Naomi Parkinson 41:20 SL Royston Runners 8:19
226 226 Clare Jenkins 41:23 FV40 Royston Runners 8:19
227 227 Robert Kenison 41:23 V60 Watford Joggers 8:19
228 228 Felicity Millns 41:25 FV35 Royston Runners 8:20
229 229 Rhiannon Needham 41:26 FV35 Serpentine 8:20
230 230 Cathy Widden 41:27 SL Garden City Runners 8:20
231 231 Eddie Sycamore 41:28 V50 Edmonton RC 8:20
232 232 Robert Pick 41:29 V65 Trent Park RC 8:21
233 233 Mike Ashton 41:30 SM Harpenden Arrows 8:21
234 234 Kerry Coghill 41:31 FV45 Royston Runners 8:21
235 235 Marco Maserati 41:31 V55 London Heathside 8:21
236 236 Steve Dobner 41:32 V40 Fairlands VS 8:21
237 237 Matt Burn 41:33 V40 Trent Park RC 8:21
238 238 James Aitchison 41:33 V50 Garden City Runners 8:21
239 239 Clare Bonnick 41:38 FV55 Watford Joggers 8:22
240 240 Melissa O'Hare 41:41 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:23
241 241 Tracey Jackson 41:42 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:23
242 242 Danny Scanlon 41:44 SM Fairlands VS 8:24
243 243 Isabel Green 41:46 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:24
244 244 Dave Edwards 41:47 V60 Garden City Runners 8:24
245 245 James King 41:48 SM St Albans Striders 8:24
246 246 Peter Blackaller 41:49 V60 St Albans Striders 8:25
247 247 Andrew Bracey 41:50 V40 Harpenden Arrows 8:25
248 248 Steven Kenworthy 41:52 V45 Wheathampstead Warri 8:25
249 249 Ruth Macleod 41:53 FV35 Royston Runners 8:25
250 250 Isabel Marriage 41:55 FV45 Royston Runners 8:26
251 251 Michael Wilson 41:58 V55 East London Runners 8:26
252 252 David Pattman 42:00 V40 Fairlands VS 8:27
253 253 Claire Emmerson 42:01 FV45 Fairlands VS 8:27
254 254 Paul Gatens 42:05 V50 Garden City Runners 8:28
255 255 Mick Green 42:08 V50 Trent Park RC 8:28
256 256 Steve Grout 42:12 V40 Garden City Runners 8:29
257 257 Siobhan Flynn 42:14 FV45 Broxbourne Runners 8:30
258 258 Philippa Busby 42:15 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 8:30
259 259 Justin Busby 42:16 SM Harpenden Arrows 8:30
260 260 Richard Underwood 42:21 V40 St Albans Striders 8:31
261 261 Belinda Mcginley 42:22 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:31
262 262 Helen Stafford 42:23 FV35 Garden City Runners 8:31
263 263 Mark Goodwin 42:23 V60 Fairlands VS 8:31
264 264 Chris Barr 42:24 SM St Albans Striders 8:32
265 265 Emily Schmidt 42:25 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:32
266 266 Pam Drizen 42:26 FV40 Watford Joggers 8:32
267 267 Mauro Fasti 42:33 V50 Watford Joggers 8:33
268 268 Jenny Cotter 42:36 FV45 Freedom Tri 8:34
269 269 Emilia Vynnycky 42:43 FV50 London Heathside 8:35
270 270 Graham Harper 42:44 V60 Harpenden Arrows 8:36
271 271 Adrian Jones 42:46 V60 St Albans Striders 8:36
272 272 Catherine Turley 42:47 FV50 Edmonton RC 8:36
273 273 Michael Curran 42:49 V50 Royston Runners 8:37
274 274 Naresh Trivedi 42:49 V60 Edmonton RC 8:37
275 275 Alun Nash 42:50 V55 London Heathside 8:37
276 276 Steve Alexander 42:51 V50 St Albans Striders 8:37
277 277 Deirdre Heydecker 42:51 FV60 St Albans Striders 8:37
278 278 Chloe Thomas 42:53 SL Edmonton RC 8:37
279 279 Kai Parker 42:55 V45 Trent Park RC 8:38
280 280 Darren Sewell 42:57 V50 Royston Runners 8:38
281 281 Kate Tettmar 43:01 FV45 St Albans Striders 8:39
282 282 Sue Thomas 43:05 FV45 Trent Park RC 8:40
283 283 Sue Park 43:05 FV55 Ealing Eagles 8:40
284 284 James Knight 43:09 V55 Freedom Tri 8:41
285 285 Christine Savage 43:15 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:42
286 286 Maud Hodson 43:17 FV45 East London Runners 8:42
287 287 Mike Singleton 43:22 V40 Broxbourne Runners 8:43
288 288 Neil Muggleton 43:27 V40 Fairlands VS 8:44
289 289 Helen Pugh 43:28 FV45 Ealing Eagles 8:45
290 290 Claire Blackie 43:36 FV35 Broxbourne Runners 8:46
291 291 Jerry Odlin 43:40 V60 London Heathside 8:47
292 292 Richard Derrick 43:45 V60 St Albans Striders 8:48
293 293 Emily Taiano 43:51 SL Team TRIDENT 8:49
294 294 Theodosia Green 43:52 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:49
295 295 Johan Preis 43:56 V50 Garden City Runners 8:50
296 296 Alex Jameson 44:01 V45 East London Runners 8:51
297 297 Sue Eedle 44:04 FV60 London Heathside 8:52
298 298 Jessica Hood 44:06 FV35 Ealing Eagles 8:52
299 299 James Grainger 44:09 V45 Team TRIDENT 8:53
300 300 Sue Cross 44:13 FV55 Trent Park RC 8:54
301 301 Liz Dickinson 44:15 SL Team TRIDENT 8:54
302 302 Fiona Clarke 44:19 FV35 Fairlands VS 8:55
303 303 Paul Ogden 44:27 V55 Serpentine 8:56
304 304 John Rose 44:29 V50 Trent Park RC 8:57
305 305 Kathryn Hertzberg 44:30 SL East London Runners 8:57
306 306 Paul Hart 44:35 V50 Trent Park RC 8:58
307 307 Matthew Bedford 44:36 V50 St Albans Striders 8:58
308 308 Elizabeth Tabor 44:41 FV35 Wheathampstead Warri 8:59
309 309 Alison Shelley 44:44 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:00
310 310 Lisa Munt 44:46 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:00
311 311 Libby Mitchell 44:49 FV65 Royston Runners 9:01
312 312 Helen Cooper 44:52 FV35 Tri London 9:01
313 313 Athanasius Pimitriou 44:54 V50 Trent Park RC 9:02
314 314 Rob Evans 44:54 V40 Freedom Tri 9:02
315 315 Andrea Cook 44:55 FV35 Royston Runners 9:02
316 316 Tonya Babb 44:57 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:02
317 317 Sarah Bruce Green 45:00 FV40 Wheathampstead Warri 9:03
318 318 Richard Sidlin 45:01 V55 Garden City Runners 9:03
319 319 Dee Churchill 45:03 FV50 Edmonton RC 9:04
320 320 Tim Cooke 45:04 V50 Garden City Runners 9:04
321 321 Stuart Ramdhanie 45:05 V50 Trent Park RC 9:04
322 322 Katie Bunting 45:05 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:04
323 323 Carolyn Edwards 45:11 FV35 East London Runners 9:05
324 324 Claudia Canova 45:11 SL Trent Park RC 9:05
325 325 Ali Eroglu 45:12 V60 Garden City Runners 9:05
326 326 Stuart Whitford 45:13 V40 Garden City Runners 9:06
327 327 Tim Robinson 45:18 V50 Fairlands VS 9:07
328 328 Claire Price 45:23 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 9:08
329 329 Rob Jones 45:24 V40 Garden City Runners 9:08
330 330 Catriona Hoult 45:27 FV45 East London Runners 9:08
331 331 Aiseng Paul 45:30 FV60 Edmonton RC 9:09
332 332 Gary Hilton 45:33 V50 Watford Joggers 9:10
333 333 John Rowlands 45:39 V60 Harpenden Arrows 9:11
334 334 Yvonne Jones 45:43 FV55 Garden City Runners 9:12
335 335 Nick Atkinson 45:43 V60 Garden City Runners 9:12
336 336 David Rafferty 45:44 V40 Freedom Tri 9:12
337 337 Lucy Stern 45:48 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:13
338 338 John Dyke 45:48 V45 Freedom Tri 9:13
339 339 Victoria Lovelock 45:49 FV45 Edmonton RC 9:13
340 340 Vasso Vassiliou 45:50 V55 Edmonton RC 9:13
341 341 Amanda Oliver 45:51 FV45 Ealing Eagles 9:13
342 342 Jillian Russell 45:52 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 9:13
343 343 Jonathan Jones 45:53 V50 Fairlands VS 9:14
344 344 Chris Yuill 45:59 FV40 Team TRIDENT 9:15
345 345 Edyta Szot 46:09 FV40 London Heathside 9:17
346 346 Piers Keenleyside 46:10 V60 Ealing Eagles 9:17
347 347 Sharon Tindale 46:11 FV35 Trent Park RC 9:17
348 348 Luke Gurney 46:15 SM Fairlands VS 9:18
349 349 Louisa Thompson 46:24 FV35 Harpenden Arrows 9:20
350 350 Janice Nisbet 46:25 FV65 Harpenden Arrows 9:20
351 351 Shaun Kent 46:27 V40 Garden City Runners 9:21
352 352 Neil Robinson 46:28 V40 Fairlands VS 9:21
353 353 Bianca Fernandez-Clark 46:29 FV35 Tri London 9:21
354 354 Tony Shortland 46:29 V55 Team TRIDENT 9:21
355 355 Dai Selwood 46:30 V60 Garden City Runners 9:21
356 356 Michael Andrews 46:35 SM Fairlands VS 9:22
357 357 Richard Darley 46:36 V50 Garden City Runners 9:22
358 358 Aleksandra Kubas 46:42 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:24
359 359 Magda Petrus 46:43 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:24
360 360 Becky Tanner 46:43 FV55 Edmonton RC 9:24
361 361 Jane Molloy 46:48 FV55 Watford Joggers 9:25
362 362 Wendy Tharani 46:57 FV45 Fairlands VS 9:27
363 363 Rod Hewson 47:15 V70 Watford Joggers 9:30
364 364 Elizabeth Doyle 47:17 SL Herts Phoenix 9:31
365 365 Maggie Wright 47:18 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:31
366 366 Linda Powell 47:20 FV45 St Albans Striders 9:31
367 367 Philippa Walton 47:23 FV35 St Albans Striders 9:32
368 368 Chris Boar 47:23 V40 Freedom Tri 9:32
369 369 Miwa Tonaki 47:25 FV50 Serpentine 9:32
370 370 Jennie Freer 47:28 FV40 Team TRIDENT 9:33
371 371 Asa Moberg-Grout 47:32 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:34
372 372 Katie Mcauliffe 47:34 FV35 Royston Runners 9:34
373 373 Ken Townson 47:40 V50 London Heathside 9:35
374 374 Tony Harden 47:41 V50 Garden City Runners 9:35
375 375 Katerina Fellas 47:44 FV45 Watford Joggers 9:36
376 376 Jackie Cort-Monk 47:47 FV45 Royston Runners 9:37
377 377 Colin Williams 47:49 V55 Watford Joggers 9:37
378 378 Alyson Sprawson 47:50 FV55 Team TRIDENT 9:37
379 379 Alison Roberts 48:15 FV45 Royston Runners 9:42
380 380 Helen Graves 48:16 SL Royston Runners 9:42
381 381 John Davis 48:29 V65 Garden City Runners 9:45
382 382 July Kean 48:39 FV45 Garden City Runners 9:47
383 383 Una Crotty-Joyce 48:45 FV50 Ealing Eagles 9:48
384 384 Jane O'Callaghan 49:02 FV45 Royston Runners 9:52
385 385 Ian Bonnick 49:07 V60 Watford Joggers 9:53
386 386 George Allan 49:33 V65 Serpentine 9:58
387 387 Anton Mccalla 49:37 V40 Fairlands VS 9:59
388 388 Claire Brook 49:42 SL Team TRIDENT 10:00
389 389 Simon Sypula 49:44 V40 Fairlands VS 10:00
390 390 Fiona Day 49:45 FV60 East London Runners 10:00
391 391 Carole Jack 49:45 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:00
392 392 Denise Tinant 49:46 FV55 St Albans Striders 10:01
393 393 Anna Gallagher 49:47 FV50 Ealing Eagles 10:01
394 394 Alex Yates 50:44 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:12
395 395 John Warden 50:49 V45 Garden City Runners 10:13
396 396 Carrie Taylor 50:51 FV40 Royston Runners 10:14
397 397 Louise Burr 51:03 FV45 Royston Runners 10:16
398 398 Liz Crowley 51:18 SL Fairlands VS 10:19
399 399 Karen Atkinson 51:19 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:19
400 400 Alida Preis 51:21 FV45 Garden City Runners 10:20
401 401 Louise Smith 51:26 FV55 Garden City Runners 10:21
402 402 Sophia Stylianou 51:31 FV40 Watford Joggers 10:22
403 403 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera 51:35 FV35 East London Runners 10:22
404 404 Julie Horrocks 51:46 FV55 Harpenden Arrows 10:25
405 405 Maria Zota 52:02 SL Edmonton RC 10:28
406 406 Geraldine Carrie 52:07 FV45 Harpenden Arrows 10:29
407 407 Alex James 52:12 SM St Albans Striders 10:30
408 408 Camilla Allwood 52:22 FV60 Serpentine 10:32
409 409 Peter Sawko 52:39 V45 Garden City Runners 10:35
410 410 Linda Cassidy 52:44 FV45 St Albans Striders 10:36
411 411 Rob Cartwright 53:05 V60 Garden City Runners 10:41
412 412 Helen Stephen 53:17 SL St Albans Striders 10:43
413 413 Bob Gould 53:20 V75 London Heathside 10:44
414 414 Jason Byrne 53:31 V45 Freedom Tri 10:46
415 415 Kika Watford 53:43 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:48
416 416 Kerry Stock 53:47 FV45 Watford Joggers 10:49
417 417 Jackie Armstrong 53:56 FV55 Watford Joggers 10:51
418 418 Louise Cripps 54:25 FV60 London Heathside 10:57
419 419 Wayne Aylott 54:40 V50 Garden City Runners 11:00
420 420 Kara Eagling 54:58 FV35 Royston Runners 11:03
421 421 Ty Tharani 56:15 V50 Fairlands VS 11:19
422 422 Kath Evans 56:17 FV45 Garden City Runners 11:19
423 423 Caroline Rush 56:21 FV50 Ealing Eagles 11:20
424 424 Linda Nolan 56:44 FV55 Fairlands VS 11:25
425 425 Fergus Mcauliffe 57:33 V45 Royston Runners 11:34
426 426 Jane Whitrow 57:57 FV45 Fairlands VS 11:39
427 427 Douglas Mcquaid 58:28 V60 Watford Joggers 11:46
428 428 Emma Dempster 58:33 FV35 Garden City Runners 11:47
429 429 Viv Nimmo 58:43 FV55 Freedom Tri 11:49
430 430 Jean Webb 59:07 FV65 St Albans Striders 11:53
431 431 Stuart Pugh 59:16 V45 Ealing Eagles 11:55
432 432 Aileen Brennan 1:00:02 SL Watford Joggers 12:04
433 433 Hayley Yendell 1:00:29 FV35 Fairlands VS 12:10
434 434 Toni Nichols 1:00:32 FV35 Fairlands VS 12:10
435 435 Nicola Hatherly 1:00:32 FV45 Fairlands VS 12:10
436 436 Paul Holgate 1:01:10 V50 Fairlands VS 12:18
437 437 Emily Hammond 1:01:29 SL Garden City Runners 12:22
438 438 Brian Yates 1:01:42 V75 Harpenden Arrows 12:25
439 439 Charlotte Jones 1:02:41 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:36
440 440 Willow Gibson 1:02:56 FV35 Garden City Runners 12:39
441 441 Rachel Fowler 1:03:31 FV45 Wheathampstead Warri 12:46
442 442 Angela Goodwin 1:03:31 FV50 Wheathampstead Warri 12:46
443 443 Christine Read 1:07:31 FV55 Trent Park RC 13:35
444 444 Peter Carpenter 1:07:47 V70 Fairlands VS 13:38
445 445 Karam Malik 1:21:31 V70 Watford Joggers 16:24

Report

Venue: Fairlands Valley Park


Chart 5f9a542691eb1

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk