Rosenheim League (Eastern div): 5 June 2019

Wimbledon Park

Men and women:  Together
  Meetings in this series:  

Women

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
100m hurdles Camilla Allwood 42.60 FV60 Serpentine 30.2% 5.00
100m Catkin Shelley 16.30 FV55 Serpentine 79.2% 5.00
200m Camilla West 35.10 SL Serpentine 60.8% 4.00
400m Jacqueline O'Connor 1:08.40 FV40 Serpentine 77.6% 4.00
800m Camilla West 2:35.80 SL Serpentine 72.7% 5.00
1500m Sophie Anne Flanagan 5:17.90 SL Serpentine 73.1% 4.00
1500m Catkin Shelley 5:43.20 FV55 Serpentine 86.1% 0.00
3000m Camilla West 11:32.90 SL Serpentine 72.5% 0.00
3000m Sophie Anne Flanagan 11:47.50 SL Serpentine 70.9% 0.00
3000m Jacqueline O'Connor 11:51.20 FV40 Serpentine 74.4% 3.00
4x200m *Female  - Relay 2:13.80 5.00
- 4x200m(1) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(2) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(3) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(4) Female  - Relay 0.00 Serpentine n/a
Javelin 600g Mary Davies 15.89m FV40 Serpentine 26.4% 6.00
Javelin 600g Amey Cull 14.40m FV35 Serpentine 19.7% 0.00
Shot 4kg Mary Davies 7.22m FV40 Serpentine 41.0% 6.00
Long jump Camilla Allwood 2.54m FV60 Serpentine 49.3% 5.00

Men

Event arrow Name arrow Result arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Points arrow
110m hurdles David Robinson 21.30 V40 Serpentine 64.5% 0.00
110m hurdles Stuart Leigh 21.80 V55 Serpentine 65.2% 4.00
100m Sodiq Abiola 11.90 SM Serpentine 82.3% 3.00
200m Sodiq Abiola 24.60 SM Serpentine 78.5% 3.00
400m Ben Stanton 57.90 SM Serpentine 74.6% 3.00
800m Ben Stanton 2:14.30 SM Serpentine 75.3% 4.00
1500m Lee-Marvin Tolentino 4:37.70 SM Serpentine 74.1% 4.00
3000m Richard Taylor 10:01.60 V40 Serpentine 79.2% 0.00
3000m Philip Whitehouse 10:19.10 SM Serpentine 71.1% 0.00
3000m Lewis Greaves 10:28.50 SM Serpentine 70.0% 2.00
3000m Stuart Leigh 11:57.30 V55 Serpentine 73.1% 0.00
4x200m *Male  - Relay 2:27.70 5.00
- 4x200m(1) Male  - Relay 0.00 SM Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(2) Male  - Relay 0.00 SM Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(3) Male  - Relay 0.00 SM Serpentine n/a
- 4x200m(4) Sodiq Abiola 0.00 SM Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 800g Frank Womelsdorf 31.58m V35 Serpentine 35.6% 3.00
Javelin 800g Stuart Leigh 26.20m V55 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Javelin 800g Jaran Finn 17.95m V45 Serpentine 22.8% 0.00
Shot 7.26kg Frank Womelsdorf 8.55m V35 Serpentine 37.8% 4.00
Shot 7.26kg Stuart Leigh 6.47m V55 Serpentine n/a 0.00
Long jump David Robinson 4.44m V40 Serpentine 56.4% 4.00
High jump David Robinson 1.45m V40 Serpentine 66.8% 4.00

Meeting conditions

Cool and Dry

Meeting helpers

Malcolm French

Result queries

If you have any queries about these results please email trackresults@serpentine.org.uk