Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

Men

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Leslie Frederick) 10.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Kofi Kumah) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Keston Thomas) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2004
(Leon George) 11.30 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Rashid Mohammed) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Sheldon Noel) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Fyn Corcoran) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
(Dixon Courtney) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 29/04/2006
(Jun Wong) 11.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Neil White) 11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
Graeme Harrison 11.84 V40 Oxford City AC Open Meeting 19/06/2013
(Alexander Godfrey) 11.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Roberto Filannino) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Steve Powell) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 03/05/2003
(Daniel Bent) 12.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(James Nelson) 12.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Fredrick Yesudass) 12.30 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Stuart Caudery) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Devon Isaac) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Ruairi Maciver) 12.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
Peter Gibbons 12.60 V35 Chelmsford Open Track and Field Meeting 11/04/2009
Andrew Reeves 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
Roman Grigorjev 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Patrick Oreilly) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Aaron Gaulke) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Maximilian Bonnier) 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
Michael Hadmon 12.60 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
Jaran Finn 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/08/2006
Ben Stanton 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Hugh Torry 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Mark Pinnick) 12.61 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
(Jasyn Savage) 12.67 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Roger Coyle 12.70 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Angus Fay) 12.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Tom McKelvey 12.80 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Simon Baird) 12.80 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Angus Beaumont 12.80 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
David Robinson 12.80 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Tomohiko Noguchi) 12.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Ellis Bacon) 12.88 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
(Adrian Matthews) 12.90 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Ben Bye) 12.90 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Colin Walker) 12.91 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Eric Phillips) 13.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
(Nick Smeeton) 13.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
Tony Silverman 13.10 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
Jamie Smalley 13.10 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
Simon Barrett 13.10 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Charles Lescott 13.20 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Christopher Blackburn) 13.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2004
(Indealli Alexis) 13.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 16/05/2009
(Aari Bradshaw) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Tim Yip) 13.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Mark Stewart 13.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Ola Aralepo) 13.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
(Clinton Williams) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
(Tycho Stange) 13.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/06/2010
(Jason MacKenzie) 13.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Richard Taylor 13.30 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 13.40 SM Rosenheim League Final 13/08/2008
(Darren Nicolas) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 20/05/2006
Nicholas Torry 13.40 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Ian Druce) 13.40 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Joseph Paxton) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 13.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Robert Ingoldby) 13.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
Bartosz Porzuczek 13.50 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
Timothy Wright 13.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 08/07/2006
(George Postlethwaite) 13.50 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
Tiago Branco 13.60 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Dan Lewington) 13.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Rory Wallace) 13.60 V35 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 01/04/2009
(Ian Payne) 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
Paul Fromme 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
(Darren McNeely) 13.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Darren Over 13.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Andrew Davies 13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
(Justin Lock) 13.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
Miguel Branco 13.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/06/2010
Robert Crangle 13.90 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
John Cullinane 13.90 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
William McAvock 13.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
(Timur Shakirov) 13.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
(Ian Sharman) 14.00 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Andrew Newell) 14.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Chris Saunders 14.00 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(David Drury) 14.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
Alex Malzer 14.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Emile Mardacany 14.00 V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
(Ron Hagell) 14.09 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Ben Cope) 14.10 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Nicola Barberis Negra 14.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
(Anthony Downing) 14.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
(Kay Obi) 14.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
(Brian Tennant) 14.10 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
David Hinds 14.12 V60 Crystal Palace Open 04/09/2013
Cliff Hide 14.20 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2010
Lars Menken 14.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
Richard Long 14.20 V50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
200m
(Leslie Frederick) 22.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Andy Nanton) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
(Rashid Mohammed) 23.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Keston Thomas) 23.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 16/07/2003
(Kofi Kumah) 23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
(Leon George) 23.60 Southern Mens League Division 1 30/07/2005
Graeme Harrison 23.81 V40 Better Athletics Paddington Open 21/08/2013
(Neil White) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
Shenten Enoe 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Roberto Filannino) 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Jun Wong) 24.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 19/08/2006
(Alexander Godfrey) 24.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Neil Tunstall) 24.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
(Daniel Bent) 25.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Denis Pavlovic) 25.22 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Roger Coyle 25.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
(Devon Isaac) 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
Pau Herrero 25.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Ruairi Maciver) 25.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Matthew Rushworth) 25.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
Roman Grigorjev 25.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Fredrick Yesudass) 25.70 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
Andrew Reeves 25.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(James Nelson) 25.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 25.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Michael Hadmon 25.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Richard Stanton) 26.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
(Simon Baird) 26.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Jasyn Savage) 26.18 SM Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2008
Ben Stanton 26.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
(Christopher Blackburn) 26.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Colin Walker) 26.21 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Martin Hodgkiss 26.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Eric Phillips) 26.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
(Manuel Sammut) 26.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
(Patrick Oreilly) 26.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Darren Nicolas) 26.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/07/2006
Tom McKelvey 26.60 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
Bartosz Porzuczek 26.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
(Ellis Bacon) 26.74 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
(John Tilsley) 26.80 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/07/2003
(Steve Powell) 26.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
(Anthony Downing) 26.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
(James Arnold) 26.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Tomohiko Noguchi) 26.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/07/2006
Tony Silverman 27.00 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
Mark Stewart 27.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
Hugh Torry 27.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Nick Smeeton) 27.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
David Robinson 27.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
Calvin Mullings 27.17 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 15/05/2013
(Robert Ingoldby) 27.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 31/07/2010
Peter Gibbons 27.20 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Tycho Stange) 27.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
(Aaron Gaulke) 27.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Cathal Logue) 27.42 SM Rosenheim League Final 11/08/2010
(Wesley Harrison) 27.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
(Jeremy Burke) 27.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
Jaran Finn 27.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
Richard Taylor 27.60 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 27.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2007
Miguel Branco 27.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
Charles Lescott 27.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/06/2006
(Joseph Paxton) 27.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2010
(Marko Asina) 27.80 V40 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
(Ben Bye) 27.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2007
(Louis Clark) 27.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
(Stuart Bouveng) 27.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/06/2003
(Clinton Williams) 28.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
(Tim Yip) 28.20 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
Alex Malzer 28.24 V40 Watford Open Graded 30/05/2012
(Mark Pitcaithly) 28.30 SM Rosenheim League Final 20/08/2003
Jeremy Freer 28.40 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
(Justin Lock) 28.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Andrew Taylor 28.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2010
David Hinds 28.70 V60 Vets AC T&F Championships 25/08/2013
Mark Smith 29.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
Gavin Edmonds 29.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
Darren Over 29.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 06/06/2007
John Cullinane 29.20 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
(Timur Shakirov) 29.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
(Ben Cope) 29.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Paul Smith) 29.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
David McGregor 29.50 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Cliff Hide 29.60 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/06/2011
Paul Fromme 29.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
James Danaher 29.60 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Matthew Fraser Moat 29.60 V40 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
(Nick Kennett) 29.80 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
(Jim Blakemore) 29.90 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
Huw Keene 29.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Ron Hagell) 30.00 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
Gavin Murrison 30.00 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
(Joachim Steuerwald) 30.00 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
(Ian Payne) 30.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
Timothy Wright 30.19 V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
Richard Long 30.30 V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
Chris Saunders 30.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 29/04/2006
400m
(Leslie Frederick) 49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Andy Nanton) 49.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 50.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Kofi Kumah) 51.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
Graeme Harrison 51.71 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2014
(Keston Thomas) 51.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
(Roberto Filannino) 53.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
Pau Herrero 54.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Duncan Marsden) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/06/2006
(Alexander Godfrey) 54.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
(Jun Wong) 54.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Denis Pavlovic) 54.54 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Roman Grigorjev 54.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
(Arthur Hajaali) 54.90 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
Andrew Reeves 55.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Graham Eisner) 55.34 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Neil Tunstall) 55.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Richard Phillips 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Ben Paviour) 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
(Tycho Stange) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
(James Nelson) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
Hugh Torry 55.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
Michael Hadmon 55.70 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
(Patrick Oreilly) 55.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(James Arnold) 55.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Cathal Logue) 56.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 56.37 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
(Jon Ridgeon) 56.40 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
(Jasyn Savage) 56.49 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Richard Stanton) 56.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Serdar Cetin 56.70 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Roger Coyle 56.83 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
(Christopher Blackburn) 56.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/05/2003
(Angus Fay) 56.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Neil White) 56.96 SM Lee Valley Open Meeting 04/04/2009
(Adrian Matthews) 57.08 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Daniel Bent) 57.20 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Manuel Sammut) 57.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Ruairi Maciver) 57.40 V35 Rosenheim League Final 16/08/2006
David Smith 57.40 V55 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Bartosz Porzuczek 57.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
(Dan Lewington) 57.55 SM Crawley AC Open Meeting 27/03/2011
(Eric Phillips) 57.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
David Robinson 58.00 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Robert Ingoldby) 58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 31/07/2010
Martin Hodgkiss 58.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/06/2012
Jolyon Attwooll 58.10 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Lloyd Charles) 58.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Devon Isaac) 58.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
Ben Stanton 58.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
(Andrew Greenway) 58.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Caspar Prestidge) 58.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 29/04/2006
(Karim Chebouki) 58.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/05/2003
(Simon Baird) 58.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
Jamie Smalley 58.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Aaron Gaulke) 59.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
Simon Barrett 59.00 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Peter Gibbons 59.05 V35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 27/08/2011
Mark Stewart 59.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Jeremy Burke) 59.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2010
(Nick Smeeton) 59.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
Andy Robbins 59.30 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/08/2009
(Reuben Woodruff) 59.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(John Tilsley) 59.62 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2003
(Andre Segger) 59.70 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
Jaran Finn 59.70 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
Charles Lescott 59.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Paul Perry 1:00.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
(David Drury) 1:00.14 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(David Luard) 1:00.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Mathew Pond) 1:00.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
(Andrew Stevens) 1:00.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
David McGregor 1:00.60 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Stuart Bouveng) 1:00.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
(George Postlethwaite) 1:01.10 MU17 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2011
(Ian Sharman) 1:01.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/05/2007
(Darren Sumter) 1:01.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
(Louis Clark) 1:01.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
(Joseph Paxton) 1:01.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2010
(Mark Pitcaithly) 1:01.60 SM Rosenheim League Final 20/08/2003
Richard Taylor 1:01.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
Rostyslav Braharnyk 1:01.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 1:01.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Ian Druce) 1:01.80 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Miguel Branco 1:01.87 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Darren McNeely) 1:02.30 SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Alex Malzer 1:02.40 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Tomohiko Noguchi) 1:02.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
Andrew Taylor 1:02.57 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
Reinhard Kreth 1:02.58 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Paul Fromme 1:02.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
Tiago Branco 1:02.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Harry McDermott 1:02.80 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
Robert Crangle 1:03.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
Ben Gilmore 1:03.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
(Ian Payne) 1:03.10 SM Rosenheim League Final 16/08/2006
Stephen Cook 1:03.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
Nicola Barberis Negra 1:03.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
Daniel De Palol 1:03.40 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
James Quinn 1:03.49 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012

Women

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Rosalie Prout) 13.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(May Evans) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Sarah Duffield) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 13.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Rebecca Murray) 14.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Helen Branco) 14.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Rachel S Fisher) 14.40 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Liz Tapp 14.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Catkin Shelley 14.60 FV40 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Anjana Gadgil) 14.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Anna Diamantopoulos 14.80 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Anna Ferguson) 14.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
Pam Rutherford 14.80 FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Jennifer Marzullo 14.94 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Tolli Hickes 15.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
Claire Levermore 15.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Julie Arrowsmith) 15.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Louisa Reeves) 15.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Alexandra Openshaw 15.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
Ellen O'Connor 15.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Catherine Coley 15.40 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(Rachel Brough) 15.50 SL Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Deanna Laforet) 15.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Sarah Knox 15.50 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
Grace Wu 15.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
Alison Nolan 15.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Christine Lutsch 15.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Marielle Vestlund 15.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Frances Ngu) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Zoe Quinn) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
Hel James 16.10 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Maria Imas) 16.10 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Jeni Vlahovic) 16.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Caroline Sykes) 16.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Deborah Somers 16.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Cheryl Sacks) 16.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
(Rachel Whittaker) 16.40 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Ella Truscott) 16.48 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Laura Loveridge) 16.70 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
Natasha Sheel 16.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Jenny Lundgren) 16.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Kathleen Brady) 16.80 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
Lisa Pettit 16.90 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
(Alicia Heeneman) 16.90 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Maria Brady) 16.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
Maureen Seguin 17.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
(Rosie Ingram) 17.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Carole Wisdom 17.07 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
Laura Renshaw 17.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/07/2010
(Hannah Arbeid) 17.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Jennifer Bradley 17.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
Janet Worster 17.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
Heidi Rasmussen 17.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
Angharad Lescott 17.85 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Victoria Basquill 17.90 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Rachel Powell) 17.90 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Samantha Robinson) 18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Lynne Maughan) 18.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
Rachel Broster 18.07 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
Sue Walker 18.10 FV55 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Rachel Smith) 18.20 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2008
Claire Browse 18.20 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
(Melanie Baldwin) 18.30 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Stephanie Vaatz 18.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Elizabeth Thompson) 18.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
Siobhan Reddy 18.40 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Marianne Morris 18.40 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Teresa Griffith) 18.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2013
(Nadya Labib) 18.70 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Ann Kinahan 18.80 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
Mary Davies 19.00 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 06/07/2011
Margaret Lang 19.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Ros Young 19.20 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
Tricia Edwards 19.40 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Margaret Sills 19.70 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Sally Woolgar) 20.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Brenda Green) 21.00 FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
Joyce Smith 24.70 FV75 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Sue Lambert 26.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
200m
(Lindsey Singer) 27.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Rosalie Prout) 28.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
Laura Carmichael 28.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
(Sarah Duffield) 28.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(May Evans) 28.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 28.91 FV35 Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2009
(Helen Branco) 29.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Rachel S Fisher) 29.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Mary Egundebi) 30.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Alexandra Openshaw 30.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
(Anjana Gadgil) 30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Jennifer Marzullo 30.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Catkin Shelley 30.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
(Rebecca Murray) 30.88 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Anna Diamantopoulos 31.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
Pam Rutherford 31.00 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Claire Levermore 31.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
Tolli Hickes 31.60 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Julie Arrowsmith) 31.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
Marielle Vestlund 31.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Lucy Hancock) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
Ilona Bagi 32.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
Sarah Knox 32.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Alison Nolan 32.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
Annette Foulds 33.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
(Maria Imas) 33.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Rachel Brough) 33.30 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
(Deanna Laforet) 33.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Hel James 33.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
Liz Tapp 33.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Victoria Carter 33.82 FV40 Vets AC T&F Championships 26/08/2012
(Kate Ritchie) 33.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
(Frances Ngu) 34.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
Lisa Pettit 34.60 FV40 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
Carole Wisdom 34.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
Natasha Sheel 34.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Monica Kiraly) 34.90 SL Crawley AC Open Meeting 12/04/2009
(Rachel Whittaker) 35.60 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Cheryl Sacks) 36.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
(Bev Bates) 36.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
(Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 38.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Lynne Maughan) 38.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
(Hannah Arbeid) 38.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Sue Walker 38.60 FV55 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
Claire Browse 38.80 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
(Rosie Ingram) 38.96 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Hilary Walker 39.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
Margaret Sills 40.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
Rachel Broster 41.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Stephanie Vaatz 41.20 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Margaret Lang 41.20 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
Marianne Morris 41.70 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Tricia Edwards 41.80 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
Rita Mehta 42.20 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008
Beate Vogt 43.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
Ros Young 44.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
Eddie Brocklesby 46.90 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2010
Sue Lambert 50.00 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/06/2010
Joyce Smith 53.00 FV75 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
400m
Laura Carmichael 1:02.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Sarah Duffield) 1:02.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Helen Branco) 1:03.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Alexandra Openshaw 1:05.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/06/2008
(Mary Egundebi) 1:05.40 FU20 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
(Tracey Reay) 1:06.69 FV35 Woking Evening Open 05/08/2009
Pam Rutherford 1:07.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Catkin Shelley 1:08.30 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
Christine Lutsch 1:08.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
(Louisa Reeves) 1:09.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Jennifer Marzullo 1:09.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Christel Beukes) 1:10.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Grace Wu 1:10.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Rebecca Murray) 1:10.35 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Tolli Hickes 1:10.50 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Sarah Knox 1:10.59 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
Marielle Vestlund 1:10.60 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Alison Nolan 1:11.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
(Monica Kiraly) 1:11.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Ilona Bagi 1:11.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Catherine Coley 1:11.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 1:11.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Grace Sim 1:12.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
Anna Diamantopoulos 1:12.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Marta Bagnati 1:13.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Rachel Whittaker) 1:14.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Julie Arrowsmith) 1:14.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Jeni Vlahovic) 1:14.20 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Vicky Inness) 1:14.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Maria Brady) 1:14.40 FV35 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Lisa Pettit 1:15.40 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Kate Ritchie) 1:15.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
Karen Hancock 1:15.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Maria Imas) 1:15.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
(Megan Torkington) 1:16.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Hazel Paterson 1:16.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
Heidi Rasmussen 1:16.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Liz Tapp 1:16.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
(Sally Mackay) 1:16.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
(Lynne Maughan) 1:17.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
Joanna Conn 1:17.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
Sam Ludlow Taylor 1:17.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
Hilary Walker 1:17.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
Angharad Lescott 1:18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
(Laura Loveridge) 1:18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Theresa Brady 1:18.90 FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Valerie Metcalf 1:19.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
(Rachel Brough) 1:19.85 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Sally Hodge 1:20.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
Janet Worster 1:20.90 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2014
(Sadaf Awan) 1:21.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Jennifer Bradley 1:21.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
Laura Renshaw 1:21.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/07/2010
Siobhan Reddy 1:21.60 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Hel James 1:21.60 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
Caroline Ringrow 1:22.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Rosie Ingram) 1:22.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Jeannette Mueller 1:23.20 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Jane Nodder 1:23.50 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
(Melanie Baldwin) 1:23.60 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Frances Ngu) 1:23.70 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Cheryl Sacks) 1:23.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 1:24.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
(Rachel Powell) 1:24.50 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Carole Wisdom 1:24.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
GrĂ¡inne Devery 1:25.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Phil Kelvin) 1:27.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
(Leanne Keltie) 1:29.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Teresa Griffith) 1:29.10 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2013
Jan Farmer 1:29.80 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
Rachel Broster 1:30.50 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Marianne Morris 1:31.30 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
Stephanie Vaatz 1:31.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Margaret Lang 1:33.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
Margaret Sills 1:34.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
Ann Kinahan 1:36.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
Ros Young 1:36.90 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
(Ruth Jackson) 1:37.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2010
Eddie Brocklesby 1:44.00 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Rosemary Cox) 1:46.00 FV40 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Sue Lambert 1:46.30 FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/2011
(Paula Lueshing) 1:48.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/07/2008