Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

Men

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
800m
(Elliott Igor) 1:56.00 Southern Mens League Division 2 07/08/1999
(Ben Paviour) 1:56.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
(Marcus Morgan) 1:57.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Duncan Marsden) 1:57.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 1:58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Michael Thompson) 1:58.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
(Colin Edwards) 1:58.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(Christopher Blackburn) 2:00.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
Richard Phillips 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
(Andrew Greenway) 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
(Tony Chada) 2:00.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Mark Shankey) 2:01.40 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
(Graham Eisner) 2:01.91 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Conor O'Driscoll) 2:02.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
(Jeff Cunningham) 2:02.10 SM Open 20/08/2006
Martin Gaunt 2:02.80 SM Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(Karim Chebouki) 2:02.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(James Nelson) 2:02.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Robin Kindersley 2:03.20 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 22/06/1996
(Aaron Stone) 2:03.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
(Sheldon Noel) 2:04.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Rob Llewellyn) 2:04.70 SM British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
(Charles Ojukwu) 2:04.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 31/07/1993
Hugh Torry 2:05.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2007
(Ian Druce) 2:05.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Andrew Reeves 2:05.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Ben Mitchenson) 2:05.10 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Dave Allen) 2:05.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
(Francis Cooney) 2:05.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
Nicholas Torry 2:05.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Kofi Kumah) 2:06.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
Paul Hayman 2:06.28 SM Open 20/04/2008
(Michael Katz) 2:06.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 2:06.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Caspar Prestidge) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Mark Manners) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 11/08/1990
(Mike Askew) 2:06.80 SM Open 30/03/1993
(Anthony Bentley) 2:06.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
(Jim Hogan) 2:07.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/07/1998
(Kevin Darcy) 2:07.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
(Christopher Old) 2:07.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
(Manuel Sammut) 2:09.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
(Simon Craig) 2:09.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
Roger Coyle 2:09.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
(Jerome Ponchelle) 2:09.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
Simon Barrett 2:09.30 SM Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
(Dayne Nash) 2:09.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
Christian Morris 2:09.60 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/2002
David McGregor 2:09.70 V45 Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
(Hugh Shields) 2:09.80 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
(Ken Hickey) 2:10.10 V40 British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
(Alexander Godfrey) 2:10.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/05/2007
Jaran Finn 2:10.80 V35 Surrey Vets Championships 24/05/2008
(James Lloyd) 2:11.10 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 6 17/05/1997
Miguel Branco 2:11.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 02/06/2007
(Mark Beakhouse) 2:11.30 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
David Miller 2:11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 11/07/1992
(Adam Irving) 2:11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
Andy Robbins 2:11.90 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
(Eric Phillips) 2:11.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(David Xiong) 2:12.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
(Eero Keranen) 2:13.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 03/05/1997
Urban Bettag 2:14.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 2:14.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
Will Green 2:14.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 11/07/2009
(John Tilsley) 2:15.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Ebrima Noble) 2:15.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2007
(Jasyn Savage) 2:15.69 SM Open 20/04/2008
Charles Lescott 2:15.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 04/08/2007
(Ruairi Maciver) 2:15.80 V35 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(John Shaw) 2:16.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 2:16.37 SM London Inter Club Challenge 26/04/2008
(Stuart Bouveng) 2:17.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
Matthew Fraser Moat 2:17.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 05/05/1990
Michael Hadmon 2:17.30 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
(Adrian Matthews) 2:17.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(John Mccooey) 2:17.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
(Eddie Solomon) 2:17.60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Paul Fromme 2:18.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 10/07/2004
Andrew Davies 2:18.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
(Neil Kennedy) 2:18.10 Southern Mens League Division 8 15/08/1992
Paul Rowbotham 2:18.30 V40 Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(Tom Quoroll) 2:18.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
Angus Beaumont 2:18.53 SM Open 20/04/2008
Richard Long 2:19.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(David Drury) 2:19.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2004
(Abdulrashid Abdi) 2:20.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
(Andre Segger) 2:20.30 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
Stephen Cook 2:20.33 V40 Open 20/04/2008
Brian Stramer 2:21.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
(Matthew Pollard) 2:21.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
Andrew Taylor 2:21.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
Peter Gibbons 2:21.60 V35 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
(John Dickson) 2:21.80 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2001
Andrew Maynard 2:21.90 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
(Eoin O'Colgain) 2:21.95 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
John Walker 2:22.10 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Steve Hilton) 2:22.90 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Louis Clark) 2:23.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/05/2008
Mark Stewart 2:23.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
1500m
(Mark Shankey) 3:57.10 MU17 AAA T&F 12/08/2001
(Ben Paviour) 3:57.74 SM British Milers Club Meeting 11/06/2005
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 4:03.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Andrew Greenway) 4:04.00 SM Watford Open Graded 06/08/2003
(Francis Cooney) 4:06.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Karim Chebouki) 4:06.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 04/08/2001
(Christopher Blackburn) 4:07.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Michael Thompson) 4:09.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
Richard Phillips 4:10.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
(Adam Irving) 4:11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
(Mike Askew) 4:11.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
Nicholas Torry 4:12.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
Robin Kindersley 4:13.00 V35 Open 12/08/1992
Paul Hayman 4:13.01 SM Cambridgeshire T&F Championships 09/05/2009
(Rob Llewellyn) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/07/1993
(Aaron Stone) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Eero Keranen) 4:17.20 V40 Open 23/06/1997
Hugh Torry 4:17.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:17.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/07/2001
(Christopher Old) 4:19.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Duncan Marsden) 4:19.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/08/2005
(Hugh Shields) 4:19.50 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 03/06/2006
Andrew Reeves 4:19.80 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 02/06/2007
(Conor O'Driscoll) 4:19.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
(Kevin Darcy) 4:22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 22/07/2006
(Charles Ojukwu) 4:22.50 SM Open 20/04/1994
(Michael Katz) 4:22.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Simon Craig) 4:23.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
(Ben Mitchenson) 4:23.20 Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
Simon Barrett 4:23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
(Rob Johnston) 4:23.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Stephen Terry) 4:24.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
Gary Hymns 4:24.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
(Eric Vamben) 4:25.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/08/2006
(Karim Allam) 4:25.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Ebrima Noble) 4:27.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
(Tom Lloyd) 4:27.30 Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
(Eric Phillips) 4:28.20 SM London Heathside Open T&F Meeting 06/07/2008
(Caspar Prestidge) 4:28.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
Miguel Branco 4:29.09 SM Middlesex T&F Championships 12/05/2007
Andy Robbins 4:29.60 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/08/2009
(Matthew Pollard) 4:30.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Mark Manners) 4:30.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
(John Ayton) 4:31.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Tony Chada) 4:32.00 SM Open 20/04/1994
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 4:32.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Steve Watterson) 4:32.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
(Callum Martin) 4:32.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
Martin Gaunt 4:33.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 03/05/2008
(John Ralph) 4:35.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/06/1990
David McGregor 4:36.78 V50 World Masters Championships 06/08/2009
Andrew Davies 4:37.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
(Matthew Rushworth) 4:37.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Graham Taylor) 4:37.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 22/06/1996
(Manuel Sammut) 4:38.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(James Nelson) 4:38.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Nicola Barberis Negra 4:39.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
(David Mulvee) 4:40.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 17/05/2003
(Eoin O'Colgain) 4:40.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 04/08/2007
(Stuart Bouveng) 4:41.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2003
(Louis Clark) 4:41.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Ian Druce) 4:41.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Graham Eisner) 4:42.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Leighton Grist 4:42.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 31/07/1993
Derek Paterson 4:44.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/06/1994
(Abdulrashid Abdi) 4:44.40 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
Andrew Taylor 4:44.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
Roger Coyle 4:45.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/05/2009
Richard Long 4:45.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/06/1994
Andrew Maynard 4:45.30 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
Christian Morris 4:45.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/08/2002
(Steve Brooks) 4:45.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 26/05/1990
(Julian Hehir) 4:45.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/05/1992
(Alexander Vero) 4:45.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(David Drury) 4:45.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
John Walker 4:46.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
Jaran Finn 4:46.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
(John Tilsley) 4:46.10 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2002
(Jasyn Savage) 4:46.18 SM Surrey County Decathlon Championship 09/09/2007
Brian Stramer 4:46.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
Charles Lescott 4:46.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
Paul Perry 4:47.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/05/2005
Richard Holloway 4:47.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 06/05/1995
(Terry Nicholson) 4:48.20 V40 Southern Mens League Division 8 20/05/1996
(John Dickson) 4:48.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/2002
Paul Fromme 4:48.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 22/05/2004
(Liam Hargaddon) 4:49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
(Ruairi Maciver) 4:49.46 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2003
(Jerome Ponchelle) 4:49.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
(Mark Pitcaithly) 4:51.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/07/2003
(Alan Souness) 4:51.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
Frank Markey 4:51.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Philip Culpan 4:51.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
(Dave Cullen) 4:53.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Richard Smith) 4:53.40 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1993
(Mathew Pond) 4:53.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
(John Greene) 4:54.40 V35 Rosenheim League Final 21/08/2002
(Steve Hilton) 4:54.80 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Bob Barocci) 4:55.30 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Michael Hadmon 4:55.50 V35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
1mile
(Mike Askew) 4:27.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Robin Kindersley 4:29.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Nicholas Torry 4:31.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Andrew Reeves 4:31.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Francis Cooney) 4:32.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
(Karim Chebouki) 4:34.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Paul Hayman 4:35.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Gerry Stephenson) 4:36.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
(Ben Paviour) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Rob Llewellyn) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Charles Ojukwu) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
Hugh Torry 4:38.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Martin Gaunt 4:38.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
(Conor O'Driscoll) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
(Ian Druce) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Eric Vamben) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Michael Katz) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
(Sebastian Zizzari) 4:43.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
Richard Phillips 4:43.90 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Simon Barrett 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Tony Chada) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(Tony Wong) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Mark Manners) 4:46.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Eero Keranen) 4:47.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Urban Bettag 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(John Ralph) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Simon Craig) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/07/1997
John Hudspith 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Eric Phillips) 4:49.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Kevin Darcy) 4:50.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Eddie Rowlands) 4:50.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Massimiliano Monteforte) 4:50.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Ebrima Noble) 4:50.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Martin Wieland) 4:51.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
David McGregor 4:51.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Paul Miller) 4:51.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
Andy Robbins 4:52.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Jolyon Attwooll 4:52.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Andrew Davies 4:53.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(James Nelson) 4:54.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Michael Hadmon 4:54.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Alan Norman) 4:54.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Leighton Grist 4:55.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Andy Cooper) 4:57.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
(Martin Miller) 4:57.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
(Graham Taylor) 4:57.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Ken Hickey) 4:58.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
Jaran Finn 4:58.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Derek Paterson 4:58.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
Christian Morris 4:58.00 MU20 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
(Abdulrashid Abdi) 4:59.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Jerome Ponchelle) 4:59.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Thomas Paterson 4:59.00 MU17 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
(Douglas Millar) 4:59.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Greg Stevens) 5:00.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Nikolai Pitchforth) 5:00.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
John Walker 5:00.00 V45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Andrew Taylor 5:01.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 22/08/2009
(David Drury) 5:02.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
(Chris Jordan) 5:02.00 MU20 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Charles Lescott 5:02.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Stuart Bouveng) 5:03.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Ruairi Maciver) 5:03.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Owen Barder 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Matt Hammond) 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
Paul Fromme 5:04.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
Roger Coyle 5:05.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Brian Sacks) 5:05.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
(Graeme Staddon) 5:06.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Ian Sharman) 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Miguel Branco 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Nicola Barberis Negra 5:07.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Timo Teinila) 5:08.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
Richard Long 5:08.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(John Tilsley) 5:09.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
Andrew Maynard 5:10.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Pierre Imbaud) 5:10.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(John Dickson) 5:11.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Bob Sinton) 5:14.00 V50 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Mark Braley 5:14.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Nick Slade) 5:14.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Frank Markey 5:14.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Richard Holloway 5:15.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(Paul Andrew) 5:15.00 SM Track 1-Mile Time Trial 05/05/2009
(Barry Lumsden) 5:15.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(John Mccooey) 5:15.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Adrian Jones) 5:17.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 07/07/2004
(John Greene) 5:17.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
Stephen Cook 5:17.00 V40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Matthew Fraser Moat 5:17.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
(Nick Fidler) 5:18.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Mike Payne) 5:18.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Nick Copas 5:19.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Soon Han Choi) 5:20.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1998
James Edgar 5:20.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Jean-Luc Hoez 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
Barney Southin 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Lip Fah Voong) 5:21.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
(Richard Melik) 5:21.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003

Women

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
800m
(Wendy Llewellyn) 2:23.30 SL British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
(Amie Shuttleworth) 2:24.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Maria Raimundi) 2:25.20 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Pat Kearsey) 2:26.00 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Elinor Staddon) 2:27.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
(Mary Egundebi) 2:27.17 FU20 Cambridge Harriers Open Meeting 25/06/2008
Alexandra Openshaw 2:27.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
(Emma Calderbank) 2:28.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Anjana Gadgil) 2:29.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Pam Rutherford 2:30.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Monica Kiraly) 2:31.06 SL Eltham Open Meeting 19/08/2009
(Sara Keranen) 2:31.50 SL Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Christina Robilliard) 2:31.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Marielle Vestlund 2:33.87 FV35 Open 20/04/2008
(Jenny Lundgren) 2:35.11 SL Watford Open Graded 03/06/2009
(Maev Johnston) 2:35.50 SL GRE Cup 01/05/1994
(Helen Ward) 2:35.80 SL Southern Womens League 23/04/1994
Catkin Shelley 2:36.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
Jennifer Marzullo 2:37.61 SL Open 20/04/2008
Christine Lutsch 2:38.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Lorraine Adams) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Rachel MacKenzie) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Lucy Hancock) 2:39.98 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Brenda Cullen) 2:40.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Hazel Paterson 2:42.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Penny Thorn) 2:42.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Wendy Mathie) 2:42.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
Tanya Shaw 2:42.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
(Barbara Ralph) 2:45.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Sarah Knox 2:45.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
(Christel Beukes) 2:45.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
(Cheryl Sacks) 2:46.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
Heather Kingston 2:46.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/05/1997
(Ruth Clifton) 2:47.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
Karen Hancock 2:47.44 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Ros Young 2:47.90 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Jan Farmer 2:48.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Rachel Whittaker) 2:48.86 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Caroline Yarnell) 2:49.20 SL Southern Womens League 21/05/1994
(Swenja Surminski) 2:49.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 16/05/2001
Joanna Conn 2:50.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
Lisa Pettit 2:51.00 FV40 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 16/09/2009
(Sally Mackay) 2:51.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
(Karine Pradier) 2:52.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
(Sue Ball) 2:52.60 Southern Womens League 19/06/1993
(Jill Hickman) 2:52.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Carol McLaughlin) 2:52.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Paula Sadler) 2:52.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Anne Nally) 2:54.00 FV55 BMAF T&F Championships 28/06/1997
Angharad Lescott 2:55.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
Liz Tapp 2:56.00 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
Valerie Metcalf 2:56.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
(Jacqui Bristow) 2:57.00 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
(Gergana Yordanova) 2:57.29 SL Open 20/04/2008
(Phil Kelvin) 2:57.40 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Eve Wilson) 2:58.10 FV40 Southern Womens League 02/09/1995
Rachel Broster 3:00.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
Naomi Stanford 3:01.90 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
(Jackie Clempson) 3:02.00 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
(Laura Loveridge) 3:02.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Jennifer Bradley 3:03.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
Sue Lambert 3:04.20 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Nicky Rosewell) 3:04.70 FV35 Southern Womens League 23/05/1992
(Gabrielle Street) 3:05.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 3:05.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
(Rachel Brough) 3:06.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Caroline Sykes) 3:07.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Maria Brady) 3:07.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
Carole Wisdom 3:08.40 FV35 Southern Womens League 07/09/1996
(Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 3:09.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Reija Teinila) 3:11.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
Hilary Walker 3:11.40 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
(Bettina Schreck) 3:13.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
Eddie Brocklesby 3:14.20 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
(Rosie Ingram) 3:15.26 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Christine McNeill) 3:18.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
Margaret Sills 3:19.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
Stephanie Vaatz 3:19.90 SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Beate Vogt 3:21.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/07/2000
(Ena Urich) 3:23.20 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
(Ruth Jackson) 3:27.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2002
Sally Hodge 3:28.30 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/05/2005
Sue Walker 3:32.50 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
(Maureen Forster) 3:34.30 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
(Margaret Moran) 3:40.20 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2001
Caroline Tahourdin 3:41.30 FV45 World Transplant Games 14/08/1995
(Anna Butchart) 3:42.80 Southern Womens League 25/05/1996
Hel James 3:52.60 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
Marianne Morris 4:02.00 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
1500m
(Wendy Llewellyn) 4:42.80 SL Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
(Elinor Staddon) 4:49.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
(Mary Egundebi) 4:59.00 FU20 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 21/06/2008
(Jenny Lundgren) 5:04.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Christine Lutsch 5:04.60 SL Rosenheim League Final 17/08/2005
(Helen Ward) 5:05.40 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
(Monica Kiraly) 5:08.54 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Theresa Brady 5:10.50 FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Marielle Vestlund 5:10.57 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Sara Keranen) 5:11.60 SL Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
(Louise Croxson) 5:12.88 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Anne Coulet) 5:15.00 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Christina Robilliard) 5:15.00 SL Open 20/08/1994
Hilary Walker 5:15.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Maev Johnston) 5:15.90 SL Southern Womens League 03/06/1995
(Reija Teinila) 5:16.70 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Leslie Watson) 5:16.80 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
(Justina Heslop) 5:17.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Rachel Whittaker) 5:18.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Pam Rutherford 5:18.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Barbara Ralph) 5:21.90 FV35 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Vicky Inness) 5:24.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Karine Pradier) 5:24.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
(Brenda Cullen) 5:25.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Pauline Rich) 5:26.10 FV45 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
(Rebecca Murray) 5:26.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Lisa Pettit 5:29.80 FV40 St Mary's Masters & Open T&F Meeting 13/09/2009
(Christel Beukes) 5:30.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Heather Kingston 5:31.80 FV40 Southern Womens League 26/04/1997
Sarah Knox 5:31.97 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
Jan Farmer 5:32.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
(Penny Thorn) 5:33.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Zoe Quinn) 5:35.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
Hazel Paterson 5:36.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Amie Shuttleworth) 5:38.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
Karen Hancock 5:38.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Valerie Metcalf 5:41.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
(Lynne Maughan) 5:43.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
Ros Young 5:43.80 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Rachel Broster 5:45.70 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Lucy Hancock) 5:46.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
Jennifer Marzullo 5:47.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(MaryAnn Moloney) 5:48.50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Marianne Morris 5:49.70 FV50 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 5:50.70 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
(Sally Mackay) 5:51.30 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
Angharad Lescott 5:51.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Julie Spiel) 5:52.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
Sue Lambert 5:52.60 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
(Carol McLaughlin) 5:55.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
Naomi Stanford 5:56.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
(Phil Kelvin) 5:57.60 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
(Cheryl Sacks) 6:01.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008
(Anne Nally) 6:01.40 FV55 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Wendy Newman) 6:02.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/1996
(Lorraine Adams) 6:02.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
Siobhan Reddy 6:04.00 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Maria Imas) 6:06.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
(Mary Dobson) 6:06.30 FV35 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
(Paula Sadler) 6:06.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Eve Wilson) 6:06.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
(Ena Urich) 6:10.90 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2002
Jane Thompson 6:11.70 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
(Gabrielle Street) 6:15.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2001
(Jeni Vlahovic) 6:15.80 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Eddie Brocklesby 6:16.30 FV60 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Rachel Brough) 6:21.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Beate Vogt 6:21.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Tracey Reay) 6:23.39 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
Catkin Shelley 6:23.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/05/2004
Jeannette Mueller 6:27.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Marina Koutsoudis-Bhuller) 6:30.10 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Rosie Ingram) 6:30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2004
(Bev Bates) 6:31.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
Carole Wisdom 6:33.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/04/1998
Stephanie Vaatz 6:37.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
Sally Hodge 6:43.70 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
(Sarah McNab) 6:45.00 Rosenheim League Final 22/08/2001
(Rachel Powell) 6:46.00 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Margaret Moran) 6:49.00 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/06/2000
(Alicia Heeneman) 6:49.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Gemma Ferrier) 6:50.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/07/2001
(Leanne Keltie) 7:01.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Ann Kinahan 7:02.70 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2009
(Frances Ngu) 7:10.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Louise Courtney) 7:23.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Joyce Goody) 7:30.60 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
(Sally Woolgar) 7:40.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Wendy Wood 7:42.40 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
1mile
(Elinor Staddon) 5:06.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Wendy Llewellyn) 5:11.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Emma Calderbank) 5:16.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Heidi Cayser) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1998
(Helen Ward) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Christine Lutsch 5:28.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Pat Kearsey) 5:33.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
(Liz Souness) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Vanessa Fawcett) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Barbara Ralph) 5:36.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Maev Johnston) 5:37.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 5:41.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Catkin Shelley 5:42.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Marielle Vestlund 5:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Penny Thorn) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Kate Laforet) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Pam Rutherford 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Reija Teinila) 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Siri Terjesen) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Louise Croxson) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Anne Coulet) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
Sarah Edmunds 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Karen Hancock 5:47.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Chrissie Wellington) 5:48.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
Ella Palmer 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Monica Kiraly) 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Valerie Metcalf 5:51.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Natasha Hrstich) 5:51.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Sarah Newton 5:52.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Deborah Kay) 5:52.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
(Claire Warner) 5:52.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Victoria Collins) 5:52.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 5:55.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(Jacqui Bristow) 5:55.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 28/06/1990
Heather Kingston 5:56.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Brenda Cullen) 5:56.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
Hilary Walker 5:57.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
(Pauline Rich) 6:00.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
(Annie Kane) 6:01.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(Christel Beukes) 6:04.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Victoria Carter 6:04.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Rachel Whittaker) 6:04.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Siobhan Reddy 6:07.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Carol McLaughlin) 6:08.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Susan Freyne) 6:09.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Jane Calderbank) 6:11.00 FU20 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Sarah Knox 6:11.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Grethe Petersen 6:12.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Jan Farmer 6:12.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
Joanna Conn 6:13.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Paula Sadler) 6:13.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
Lisa Pettit 6:14.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Laura Denison 6:15.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Caroline Yarnell) 6:18.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
(Jeni Vlahovic) 6:20.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Georgina Price) 6:22.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Sue Lambert 6:24.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
Rachel Broster 6:25.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Ros Young 6:27.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Claire Levermore 6:28.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Maria Imas) 6:28.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
(Eve Wilson) 6:29.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
Josephine Perry 6:30.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Samantha Robinson) 6:30.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Deborah Somers 6:31.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Rachel Brough) 6:32.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 07/07/2004
Kiera Attwooll 6:36.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Rita Clark) 6:37.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Rosie Ingram) 6:38.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Paula Redmond) 6:39.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Lizzie Bott) 6:39.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Jennifer Marzullo 6:40.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Laura Loveridge) 6:40.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Margaret Howell) 6:41.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Julie Cameron-Doe) 6:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Beate Vogt 6:43.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Jeannette Mueller 6:44.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Vina Sabrosa) 6:44.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Nikke Ariff) 6:46.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Jane Harris 6:47.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Ena Urich) 6:47.00 FV65 Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
Georgina McFadyen 6:47.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Lynda Isaac) 6:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Margaret Moran) 6:49.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Angharad Lescott 6:50.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
Carole Wisdom 6:50.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
(Katie Levy) 6:51.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Bev Bates) 6:53.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Claire Kent) 6:53.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Nathalie Vendette) 6:54.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Joyce Goody) 6:54.00 FV55 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Stephanie Vaatz 6:54.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Sue Walker 6:54.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Kathleen Broekhof 6:55.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Pat Flanagan) 7:00.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Gergana Yordanova) 7:02.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
(Lindsey Brooks) 7:03.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
(Tania Sulan) 7:04.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Lesley Smith) 7:05.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Marianne Morris 7:06.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001