Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

Men

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Leslie Frederick) 10.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Alexander Moka 10.97 MU17 Middlesex T&F Championships 23/05/2015
(Keston Thomas) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2004
(Kofi Kumah) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Leon George) 11.30 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Rashid Mohammed) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Sheldon Noel) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
Graeme Harrison 11.50 V40 Kettering Open Meeting 22/08/2015
(Fyn Corcoran) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
(Kevin Smith) 11.50 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Dixon Courtney) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
Marc Warris 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Jun Wong) 11.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Miles Kershaw 11.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2016
(Neil White) 11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Alexander Godfrey) 11.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Oliver Ferriman) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Roberto Filannino) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Steve Powell) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 03/05/2003
(Joe Eggeling) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Daniel Bent) 12.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Tony Silverman 12.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Richard Stanton) 12.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(James Nelson) 12.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Fredrick Yesudass) 12.30 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Matthew Attalah) 12.38 MU15 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Stuart Caudery) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Rob Bush) 12.40 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Devon Isaac) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Chris Cooney) 12.50 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(Tony Chada) 12.50 SM Open 29/06/1993
(Ruairi Maciver) 12.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
Barrie Laverick 12.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
Andrew Reeves 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(Maximilian Bonnier) 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
Michael Hadmon 12.60 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
Jaran Finn 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/08/2006
Ben Stanton 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Hugh Torry 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Peter Gibbons 12.60 V35 Chelmsford Open Track and Field Meeting 11/04/2009
(Ken Hickey) 12.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1993
Roman Grigorjev 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Patrick Oreilly) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Aaron Gaulke) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Mark Pinnick) 12.61 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
(Jasyn Savage) 12.67 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Roger Coyle 12.70 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Matthew Fraser Moat 12.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Angus Fay) 12.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
200m
(Leslie Frederick) 22.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Keston Thomas) 22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(Sheldon Noel) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
(Andy Nanton) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
Graeme Harrison 22.80 V40 Kettering Open Meeting 22/08/2015
Alexander Moka 22.90 MU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Rashid Mohammed) 23.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Kofi Kumah) 23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
Miles Kershaw 23.46 SM Newham Open Meeting 08/05/2016
(Kevin Smith) 23.59 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2015
Marc Warris 23.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Leon George) 23.60 Southern Mens League Division 1 30/07/2005
(Neil White) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
(Roberto Filannino) 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Jun Wong) 24.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 19/08/2006
Shenten Enoe 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Andrew Halliday) 24.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(David Randall) 24.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Alexander Godfrey) 24.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Elliott Igor) 24.70 Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Neil Tunstall) 24.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
(Joe Eggeling) 24.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Jim Hogan) 24.80 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Glenn Cooper) 25.00 n/a Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(Tony Chada) 25.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 25/05/1991
(Daniel Bent) 25.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Ben Stanton 25.16 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Rob Bush) 25.20 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Richard Stanton) 25.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2014
(Denis Pavlovic) 25.22 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Matthew Attalah) 25.23 MU15 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Brian Chadwick) 25.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
Tony Silverman 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
Roger Coyle 25.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
Barrie Laverick 25.50 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Devon Isaac) 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
Bartosz Porzuczek 25.58 SM Rosenheim League Final 12/08/2015
Pau Herrero 25.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Ruairi Maciver) 25.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Roman Grigorjev 25.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Fredrick Yesudass) 25.70 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Matthew Rushworth) 25.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(James Nelson) 25.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
Andrew Reeves 25.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 25.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Michael Hadmon 25.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Simon Baird) 26.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Ken Hickey) 26.10 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/1993
(Jasyn Savage) 26.18 SM Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2008
400m
(Leslie Frederick) 49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Joe Eggeling) 49.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 16/05/1998
Graeme Harrison 49.81 V40 World Masters Championships 15/08/2015
(Andy Nanton) 49.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 50.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Kofi Kumah) 51.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Keston Thomas) 51.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
(Elliott Igor) 52.70 Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(David Randall) 53.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Colin Edwards) 53.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Steve Connell) 53.20 Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(Roberto Filannino) 53.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
Miles Kershaw 53.39 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/05/2016
(Tony Chada) 53.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1991
Pau Herrero 54.00 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Jon Ridgeon) 54.00 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2014
(Paul Hymns) 54.00 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
Ahmed Mohamed 54.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 25/04/2015
(Duncan Marsden) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/06/2006
(Conor O'Driscoll) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
Rick Weston 54.37 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Alexander Godfrey) 54.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
(Jim Hogan) 54.40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Jun Wong) 54.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Denis Pavlovic) 54.54 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Roman Grigorjev 54.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
Bartosz Porzuczek 54.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Ben Paviour) 54.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/06/2002
(Arthur Hajaali) 54.90 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
Ben Stanton 55.03 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Andrew Reeves 55.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Graham Eisner) 55.34 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Neil Tunstall) 55.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Richard Phillips 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(James Nelson) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
(Tycho Stange) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
Hugh Torry 55.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
Michael Hadmon 55.70 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
(Patrick Oreilly) 55.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Glenn Cooper) 55.80 n/a Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(James Arnold) 55.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Richard Long 56.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
(Karim Chebouki) 56.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(Cathal Logue) 56.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Ken Hickey) 56.20 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 02/07/1994
David Miller 56.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 15/08/1992
(Kevin Smith) 56.20 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Anthony Bentley) 56.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Dave Allen) 56.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 56.37 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009

Women

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Awa Ndiaye) 12.50 FU15 South London Athletics Network Open 10/05/2015
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 13.00 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Rosalie Prout) 13.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
Jada Emoike 13.33 FU15 Middlesex T&F Championships 23/05/2015
(Sarah Duffield) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(May Evans) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 13.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Ruth Greene) 14.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 28/04/1997
(Rebecca Murray) 14.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Judith Archibold) 14.30 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Rachel S Fisher) 14.40 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Eryn Lovell 14.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/05/2016
(Helen Branco) 14.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Miralee Hackshaw) 14.50 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
Liz Tapp 14.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Catkin Shelley 14.60 FV40 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Liz Laverick) 14.70 SL Open 09/06/1993
(Anjana Gadgil) 14.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Anna Diamantopoulos 14.80 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Abigail Green) 14.80 FU17 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Anna Ferguson) 14.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Pat Kearsey) 14.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/04/2000
Pam Rutherford 14.80 FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Carole Wisdom 14.90 FV35 Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
Jennifer Marzullo 14.94 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Claire Levermore 15.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Tolli Hickes 15.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Julie Arrowsmith) 15.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Louisa Reeves) 15.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Catherine Coley 15.10 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
Alexandra Openshaw 15.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Elinor Staddon) 15.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Ellen O'Connor 15.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Jill Hickman) 15.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Rachel Brough) 15.50 SL Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Deanna Laforet) 15.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Sarah Knox 15.50 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Sharon Koelewyn) 15.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Grace Wu 15.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Brenda Cullen) 15.70 FV40 Southern Womens League 30/06/1994
Alison Nolan 15.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Christine Lutsch 15.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Marielle Vestlund 15.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Roseanna Kwok) 16.00 FU17 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Rita Mehta 16.00 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1993
(Frances Ngu) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Zoe Quinn) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
(Jeni Vlahovic) 16.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Hel James 16.10 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Brenda Green) 16.10 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/04/1998
200m
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 26.76 FU17 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Lindsey Singer) 27.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Laura Carmichael 27.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
(Awa Ndiaye) 28.00 FU13 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Rosalie Prout) 28.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Sarah Duffield) 28.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(May Evans) 28.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 28.91 FV35 Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2009
(Ruth Greene) 29.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Helen Branco) 29.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Pat Kearsey) 29.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
(Rachel S Fisher) 29.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Judith Archibold) 29.80 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
Alexandra Openshaw 30.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
(Mary Egundebi) 30.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Anjana Gadgil) 30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Jennifer Marzullo 30.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
(Miralee Hackshaw) 30.50 SL Southern Womens League 04/09/1993
Romilly Stockwell 30.80 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Catkin Shelley 30.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
(Rebecca Murray) 30.88 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Anna Diamantopoulos 31.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
Pam Rutherford 31.00 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Claire Levermore 31.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Shola Austin) 31.50 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Julie Arrowsmith) 31.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
Tolli Hickes 31.60 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
Catherine Coley 31.90 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2015
Marielle Vestlund 31.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Lucy Hancock) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
(Sara Keranen) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
(Brenda Cullen) 32.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 16/07/1994
Ilona Bagi 32.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
Hazel Paterson 32.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Liz Laverick) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League 23/05/1992
Sarah Knox 32.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Jill Hickman) 32.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Alison Nolan 32.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
(Adele Cullen) 32.90 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
Annette Foulds 33.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
(Maria Imas) 33.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Rachel Brough) 33.30 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
(Deanna Laforet) 33.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Hel James 33.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
Rita Mehta 33.50 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
Liz Tapp 33.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
(Monica Kiraly) 33.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Victoria Carter 33.82 FV40 Vets AC T&F Championships 26/08/2012
(Kate Ritchie) 33.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
400m
Eryn Lovell 55.36 SL Scott Noble Relays 07/04/2016
Laura Carmichael 1:00.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Sarah Duffield) 1:02.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Helen Branco) 1:03.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Maria Raimundi) 1:03.90 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Pat Kearsey) 1:04.40 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Ruth Greene) 1:05.20 Southern Womens League 07/09/1996
Alexandra Openshaw 1:05.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/06/2008
(Mary Egundebi) 1:05.40 FU20 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
(Sharon Koelewyn) 1:06.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Tracey Reay) 1:06.69 FV35 Woking Evening Open 05/08/2009
Pam Rutherford 1:07.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Catkin Shelley 1:08.30 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Brenda Cullen) 1:08.30 FV40 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Christine Lutsch 1:08.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Jennifer Marzullo 1:09.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Louisa Reeves) 1:09.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Romilly Stockwell 1:09.20 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Christel Beukes) 1:10.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Grace Wu 1:10.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Rebecca Murray) 1:10.35 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Tolli Hickes 1:10.50 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Sarah Knox 1:10.59 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
Marielle Vestlund 1:10.60 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Alison Nolan 1:11.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
(Monica Kiraly) 1:11.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Hazel Paterson 1:11.20 FV35 GRE Cup 01/05/1994
Ilona Bagi 1:11.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Catherine Coley 1:11.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 1:11.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Jill Hickman) 1:11.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
Grace Sim 1:12.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Sara Keranen) 1:12.30 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
Anna Diamantopoulos 1:12.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Jan Farmer 1:12.70 FV40 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
Joanna Conn 1:12.80 SL Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Marta Bagnati 1:13.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Judith Archibold) 1:13.70 SL Southern Womens League 05/09/1992
(Rachel Whittaker) 1:14.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Julie Arrowsmith) 1:14.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Jeni Vlahovic) 1:14.20 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Vicky Inness) 1:14.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Maria Brady) 1:14.40 FV35 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Lisa Pettit 1:15.40 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Kate Ritchie) 1:15.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
(Lorraine Adams) 1:15.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Karen Hancock 1:15.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Caroline Yarnell) 1:15.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
(Maria Imas) 1:15.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
(Sue Ball) 1:16.00 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993