Best Track & Field Performances

Dates:   to  
Event group:
Gender: Limit:
  

You can search the results database using the form on the left to find the best ever track & field performances by Serpentine members.

Names shown in italics indicate 2nd claim results. Brackets indicate expired/lapsed membership.

Men

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Leslie Frederick) 10.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Alexander Moka 10.97 MU17 Middlesex T&F Championships 23/05/2015
(Kofi Kumah) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Keston Thomas) 11.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2004
(Rashid Mohammed) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Sheldon Noel) 11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Leon George) 11.30 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Kevin Smith) 11.50 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Dixon Courtney) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
Graeme Harrison 11.50 V40 Kettering Open Meeting 22/08/2015
(Fyn Corcoran) 11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
(Myro Rush) 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
Marc Warris 11.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Jun Wong) 11.70 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Neil White) 11.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Alexander Godfrey) 11.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Oliver Ferriman) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Roberto Filannino) 12.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Steve Powell) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 03/05/2003
(Joe Eggeling) 12.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Daniel Bent) 12.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Tony Silverman 12.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
Miles Kershaw 12.13 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
(James Nelson) 12.30 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Fredrick Yesudass) 12.30 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Richard Stanton) 12.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Matthew Attalah) 12.38 MU15 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Devon Isaac) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Stuart Caudery) 12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Rob Bush) 12.40 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Barrie Laverick 12.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
(Chris Cooney) 12.50 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(Tony Chada) 12.50 SM Open 29/06/1993
(Ruairi Maciver) 12.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
Ben Stanton 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
Hugh Torry 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Peter Gibbons 12.60 V35 Chelmsford Open Track and Field Meeting 11/04/2009
(Ken Hickey) 12.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1993
Roman Grigorjev 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Patrick Oreilly) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Aaron Gaulke) 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
Andrew Reeves 12.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(Maximilian Bonnier) 12.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
Michael Hadmon 12.60 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
Jaran Finn 12.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 05/08/2006
(Mark Pinnick) 12.61 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
(Jasyn Savage) 12.67 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Angus Fay) 12.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Kenneth Igor) 12.70 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 6 17/05/1997
(Mark Manners) 12.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 29/06/1991
200m
(Leslie Frederick) 22.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Keston Thomas) 22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(Andy Nanton) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
Graeme Harrison 22.80 V40 Kettering Open Meeting 22/08/2015
Alexander Moka 22.90 MU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Rashid Mohammed) 23.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Kofi Kumah) 23.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
(Kevin Smith) 23.59 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2015
Marc Warris 23.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Leon George) 23.60 Southern Mens League Division 1 30/07/2005
(Neil White) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 23.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/05/2006
(Roberto Filannino) 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Jun Wong) 24.20 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 19/08/2006
Shenten Enoe 24.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Andrew Halliday) 24.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
Miles Kershaw 24.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(David Randall) 24.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Neil Tunstall) 24.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
(Joe Eggeling) 24.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Alexander Godfrey) 24.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Elliott Igor) 24.70 Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Jim Hogan) 24.80 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Glenn Cooper) 25.00 n/a Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(Daniel Bent) 25.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Tony Chada) 25.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 25/05/1991
Ben Stanton 25.16 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Richard Stanton) 25.20 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2014
(Rob Bush) 25.20 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Denis Pavlovic) 25.22 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Matthew Attalah) 25.23 MU15 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Brian Chadwick) 25.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
(Devon Isaac) 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
Tony Silverman 25.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
Roger Coyle 25.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
Barrie Laverick 25.50 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Bartosz Porzuczek 25.58 SM Rosenheim League Final 12/08/2015
(Ruairi Maciver) 25.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Pau Herrero 25.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Fredrick Yesudass) 25.70 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Matthew Rushworth) 25.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
Roman Grigorjev 25.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(James Nelson) 25.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
Andrew Reeves 25.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
Michael Hadmon 25.90 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 25.90 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
(Simon Baird) 26.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
(Ken Hickey) 26.10 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/1993
(Jasyn Savage) 26.18 SM Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2008
400m
(Leslie Frederick) 49.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Joe Eggeling) 49.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 16/05/1998
Graeme Harrison 49.81 V40 World Masters Championships 15/08/2015
(Andy Nanton) 49.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 50.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Kofi Kumah) 51.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Keston Thomas) 51.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
(Elliott Igor) 52.70 Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Colin Edwards) 53.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Steve Connell) 53.20 Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(David Randall) 53.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Roberto Filannino) 53.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Tony Chada) 53.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1991
Pau Herrero 54.00 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Jon Ridgeon) 54.00 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2014
(Paul Hymns) 54.00 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
Ahmed Mohamed 54.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 25/04/2015
(Duncan Marsden) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/06/2006
(Conor O'Driscoll) 54.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
Rick Weston 54.37 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Alexander Godfrey) 54.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
(Jim Hogan) 54.40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Jun Wong) 54.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Denis Pavlovic) 54.54 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
Roman Grigorjev 54.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
Bartosz Porzuczek 54.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Ben Paviour) 54.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/06/2002
(Arthur Hajaali) 54.90 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
Ben Stanton 55.03 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Andrew Reeves 55.10 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Graham Eisner) 55.34 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Neil Tunstall) 55.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Richard Phillips 55.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Tycho Stange) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 01/05/2010
(James Nelson) 55.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
Hugh Torry 55.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
Michael Hadmon 55.70 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2009
(Patrick Oreilly) 55.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Glenn Cooper) 55.80 n/a Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(James Arnold) 55.90 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Richard Long 56.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
(Karim Chebouki) 56.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(Cathal Logue) 56.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Ken Hickey) 56.20 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 02/07/1994
David Miller 56.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 15/08/1992
(Kevin Smith) 56.20 MU20 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Anthony Bentley) 56.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Dave Allen) 56.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
(Hunor Albert-Lorincz) 56.37 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/07/2009
(Mark Manners) 56.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1991
800m
(Elliott Igor) 1:56.00 Southern Mens League Division 2 07/08/1999
(Ben Paviour) 1:56.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
(Marcus Morgan) 1:57.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Duncan Marsden) 1:57.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 1:58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Michael Thompson) 1:58.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
(Colin Edwards) 1:58.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
Rick Weston 1:58.76 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
Ragab Ragab 1:59.50 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Nicholas Torry 1:59.80 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(Christopher Blackburn) 2:00.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
Anuraag Vazirani 2:00.20 MU20 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/06/2015
(Andrew Greenway) 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
Richard Phillips 2:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
(Tony Chada) 2:00.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Mark Shankey) 2:01.40 MU20 Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
Pau Herrero 2:01.43 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2011
(Graham Eisner) 2:01.91 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Conor O'Driscoll) 2:02.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
(Jeff Cunningham) 2:02.10 SM Open 20/08/2006
Martin Gaunt 2:02.80 SM Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(Karim Chebouki) 2:02.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(James Nelson) 2:02.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Cathal Logue) 2:03.03 SM Irish Milers Cup Meeting 08/07/2011
Robin Kindersley 2:03.20 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 22/06/1996
(Aaron Stone) 2:03.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
(Dan Lewington) 2:03.97 SM WLAN Open Graded Meeting 06/06/2012
(Sheldon Noel) 2:04.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
Javier Gomez 2:04.43 SM Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 15/04/2015
(Rob Llewellyn) 2:04.70 SM British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
(Charles Ojukwu) 2:04.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 31/07/1993
Hugh Torry 2:05.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2007
(Ian Druce) 2:05.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Roman Grigorjev 2:05.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(Dave Allen) 2:05.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
Andrew Reeves 2:05.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Ben Mitchenson) 2:05.10 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Francis Cooney) 2:05.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
Calvin Mullings 2:05.50 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
Tiago Branco 2:05.73 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 21/07/2012
Bartosz Porzuczek 2:06.09 SM Crawley AC Open Meeting 31/08/2015
Graeme Harrison 2:06.09 V40 Watford Open Graded 24/09/2014
(Kofi Kumah) 2:06.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
Paul Hayman 2:06.28 SM Open 20/04/2008
(Michael Katz) 2:06.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Patrick Oreilly) 2:06.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 2:06.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
Alexander Davy 2:06.64 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
(Caspar Prestidge) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Mark Manners) 2:06.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 11/08/1990
1500m
(Mark Shankey) 3:57.10 MU17 AAA T&F 12/08/2001
(Ben Paviour) 3:57.74 SM British Milers Club Meeting 11/06/2005
Jonathan Poole 3:58.51 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
Rick Weston 4:03.27 SM British Milers Club Meeting 28/05/2014
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 4:03.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Andrew Greenway) 4:04.00 SM Watford Open Graded 06/08/2003
(Francis Cooney) 4:06.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Karim Chebouki) 4:06.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 04/08/2001
(Christopher Blackburn) 4:07.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
Jonathan Bradford 4:09.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Michael Thompson) 4:09.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
Richard Phillips 4:10.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
Nicholas Torry 4:11.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2010
(Adam Irving) 4:11.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
(Mike Askew) 4:11.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
Tiago Branco 4:12.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
Dave Morgan 4:12.24 SM British Milers Club Meeting 14/08/2013
Robin Kindersley 4:13.00 V35 Open 12/08/1992
Paul Hayman 4:13.01 SM Cambridgeshire T&F Championships 09/05/2009
Alexander Davy 4:13.12 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Ragab Ragab 4:13.20 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Mohammed Ismail 4:13.80 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Rob Llewellyn) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/07/1993
(Aaron Stone) 4:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
Simon Barrett 4:14.56 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Pau Herrero 4:17.10 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Eero Keranen) 4:17.20 V40 Open 23/06/1997
Hugh Torry 4:17.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:17.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/07/2001
Will Green 4:18.00 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Nathan Wilkins 4:18.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
John Franklin 4:18.86 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Bartosz Porzuczek 4:18.90 SM Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 09/09/2015
(Duncan Marsden) 4:19.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/08/2005
(Christopher Old) 4:19.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
Javier Gomez 4:19.32 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2015
(Hugh Shields) 4:19.50 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 03/06/2006
Andrew Reeves 4:19.80 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 02/06/2007
(Conor O'Driscoll) 4:19.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
Jamie Hogg 4:20.00 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2014
(Kevin Darcy) 4:22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 22/07/2006
(Charles Ojukwu) 4:22.50 SM Open 20/04/1994
Jaran Finn 4:22.50 V35 St Mary's Masters & Open T&F Meeting 18/09/2011
(Michael Katz) 4:22.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Simon Craig) 4:23.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 15/05/1999
(Ben Mitchenson) 4:23.20 Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
Miguel Branco 4:23.70 SM Cambridgeshire T&F Championships 14/05/2011
(Rob Johnston) 4:23.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Craig Martin) 4:24.60 SM St Mary's Masters & Open T&F Meeting 18/09/2011
(Stephen Terry) 4:24.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
1mile
Rick Weston 4:24.90 SM Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
Jonathan Poole 4:25.90 SM Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
(Mike Askew) 4:27.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Dominic Moran) 4:28.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 12/07/1989
Robin Kindersley 4:29.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 13/07/1988
Nicholas Torry 4:30.90 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/08/2010
(Karim Allam) 4:31.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 13/07/1988
Andrew Reeves 4:31.00 V35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Huw Lobb) 4:31.80 V35 Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
(Francis Cooney) 4:32.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 13/07/1988
Pau Herrero 4:33.10 V35 Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
Mohammed Ismail 4:33.20 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/06/2011
(Karim Chebouki) 4:34.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
Paul Hayman 4:35.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
Hugh Torry 4:36.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/2012
(Gerry Stephenson) 4:36.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
Jonathan Bradford 4:36.10 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
Dave Morgan 4:36.40 SM Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
(Charles Ojukwu) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Ben Paviour) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Rob Llewellyn) 4:37.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
Simon Barrett 4:37.40 V35 Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
Martin Gaunt 4:38.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Ragab Ragab 4:38.20 V35 Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
(Conor O'Driscoll) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
(Ian Druce) 4:41.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Alexander Davy 4:41.20 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
Calvin Mullings 4:41.50 SM Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
(Eric Vamben) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
(Michael Katz) 4:42.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
Nathan Wilkins 4:42.20 SM Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
(Sebastian Zizzari) 4:43.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 05/07/1995
Jamie Hogg 4:43.80 V40 Club Championship 1mile 08/07/2014
Richard Phillips 4:43.90 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Tony Chada) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/07/2000
(Rob Johnston) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 12/08/1987
(Tony Wong) 4:45.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Dermot Moynihan) 4:46.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 13/08/1986
(Mark Manners) 4:46.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Bartosz Porzuczek 4:46.50 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
(Eero Keranen) 4:47.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
(Anthony Bourne) 4:47.40 SM Club Championship 1mile 14/06/2011
John Hudspith 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
Urban Bettag 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(John Ralph) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 03/07/1991
(Simon Craig) 4:48.00 SM Club Championship 1mile 02/07/1997
(Will Sharp) 4:48.60 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
Ryan McCrickerd 4:48.80 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
(Craig Cartier) 4:48.90 SM Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
3000m
(Mark Shankey) 8:22.20 MU20 Commonwealth Games Trials 17/06/2002
Nicholas Torry 8:35.40 V35 Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
Jonathan Poole 8:35.90 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
John Franklin 8:41.10 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Richard Phillips 8:47.70 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Huw Lobb) 8:49.00 V35 Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
Rick Weston 8:51.40 SM Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
(Andrew Greenway) 8:52.10 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(Ben Paviour) 8:52.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Christopher Blackburn) 8:53.30 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/07/2003
Dave Morgan 8:53.30 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Robin Kindersley 8:53.60 V35 British Milers Club Meeting 06/04/1994
Will Green 8:54.30 V35 Rosenheim League Final 14/08/2013
Jonathan Bradford 8:55.40 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Tiago Branco 8:58.77 SM Watford Open Graded 24/08/2011
Andy Greenleaf 8:59.60 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/05/2014
(Ian Wright) 8:59.90 SM Open 06/07/1994
Paul Hayman 9:04.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
(Oliver Browne) 9:04.70 SM Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
Alexander Davy 9:05.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Eric Vamben) 9:06.00 SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 19/08/2006
Jamie Hogg 9:06.71 V40 Rosenheim League Final 13/08/2014
Hugh Torry 9:09.40 SM Club Championship 3000m 19/06/2012
(Eero Keranen) 9:10.00 V40 Open 23/06/1997
Andrew Reeves 9:11.10 V40 Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
Hussein Ahmed 9:11.20 V35 Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Ragab Ragab 9:12.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2015
Hendrik Zietsman 9:14.80 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2010
Barney Southin 9:14.87 V35 Watford Open Graded 28/07/2010
Martin O'Connell 9:15.00 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Simon Barrett 9:16.10 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/07/2014
(Rob Johnston) 9:16.40 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Nathan Wilkins 9:17.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Davide Covolo) 9:18.80 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
Mohammed Ismail 9:18.80 SM Club Championship 3000m 19/06/2012
(Craig Martin) 9:18.80 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
Miguel Branco 9:20.32 SM Eastern AA T&F Championships 02/06/2012
(Anthony Bourne) 9:20.70 SM Club Championship 3000m 12/07/2011
(Fernando Del Valle) 9:21.30 SM Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 9:22.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/07/2001
(Charles Ojukwu) 9:26.10 SM Open 13/07/1994
(Francis Cooney) 9:27.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
Andrew Taylor 9:28.01 SM Watford Open Graded 28/07/2010
Jolyon Attwooll 9:28.10 V35 Club Championship 3000m 12/07/2011
David McGregor 9:28.60 V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Wesley Harrison) 9:28.80 SM Club Championship 3000m 12/07/2011
(Simon Beedell) 9:30.40 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Xavier Gruot 9:31.30 SM Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Urban Bettag 9:31.40 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Carlos Vazquez Garcia) 9:32.05 SM Watford Open Graded 18/09/2013
5000m
Nicholas Torry 14:18.38 V35 BMC Grand Prix 20/07/2013
Jonathan Poole 14:36.87 SM BMC Grand Prix 18/07/2015
John Franklin 14:53.46 SM Hercules Wimbledon 5000m Festival 19/08/2015
(Huw Lobb) 15:05.24 V35 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 11/09/2013
(Mike Askew) 15:05.40 SM Open 22/07/1992
(Christopher Blackburn) 15:11.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 29/04/2006
(Ben Paviour) 15:17.00 SM BMC & Open 17/08/2005
Richard Phillips 15:18.27 V35 Hercules Wimbledon 5000m Festival 19/08/2015
Robin Kindersley 15:18.50 V35 Open 19/08/1992
Dave Morgan 15:25.60 SM British Milers Club Meeting 20/08/2014
Will Green 15:25.90 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Eric Vamben) 15:29.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/08/2006
(Rob Llewellyn) 15:30.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
(Adam Irving) 15:31.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
Rick Weston 15:32.37 SM BMC Grand Prix 17/05/2014
Paul Hayman 15:34.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 16/05/2009
(Steve Watterson) 15:39.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
Hugh Torry 15:39.80 V35 Kent AC Club Championships 10/09/2015
(Duncan Marsden) 15:42.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
Hussein Ahmed 15:42.73 V35 Hercules Wimbledon 5000m Festival 19/08/2015
Martin O'Connell 15:45.20 SM Kent AC Club Championships 10/09/2015
Tiago Branco 15:45.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Barney Southin 15:47.93 V35 SEAA U20/Senior Championships 13/06/2010
(Eero Keranen) 15:48.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 31/05/1997
Simon Barrett 15:50.10 V35 British Milers Club Meeting 23/08/2014
(Rob Johnston) 15:51.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Francis Cooney) 15:53.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/05/1991
(Karim Chebouki) 15:53.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Ian Druce) 15:55.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/05/2007
(Andrew Greenway) 16:01.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
Miguel Branco 16:06.24 SM Cambridgeshire T&F Championships 12/05/2012
(Davide Covolo) 16:07.00 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 16:08.90 SM Kent Championships 06/06/2001
(Eoin O'Colgain) 16:12.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(David Mulvee) 16:12.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
(Craig Martin) 16:12.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 16:13.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 24/06/2000
(Graham Taylor) 16:20.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 04/05/1996
Benjamin Tolputt 16:23.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Andrew Mercer) 16:24.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Eric Phillips) 16:25.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 07/06/2008
David McGregor 16:26.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 05/05/2002
Richard Holloway 16:28.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 04/06/1994
Nathan Wilkins 16:31.04 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 04/05/2015
Andrew Reeves 16:31.80 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 27/06/2009
(Jacob Wiebel) 16:33.80 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(John Ralph) 16:35.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 29/06/1991
Hendrik Zietsman 16:39.10 V40 Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
(David Ferrier) 16:39.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/06/2002
Daniel De Palol 16:40.20 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 19/04/2014
10000m
Nicholas Torry 30:25.27 V35 BMC Festival of 10,000m 06/09/2014
Andy Greenleaf 31:27.09 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 10/05/2014
Richard Phillips 31:30.90 V35 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Fest 12/07/2012
John Franklin 31:46.70 SM Brighton & Hove Open 13/08/2015
Jonathan Poole 31:49.94 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 06/06/2013
Will Green 32:00.01 V35 BMC Festival of 10,000m 06/09/2014
Dave Morgan 32:11.10 SM Kent AA 10,000m Track Championships 17/06/2015
(Mike Askew) 32:13.10 SM Open 05/08/1992
Rick Weston 33:05.79 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 06/06/2013
Simon Barrett 33:44.06 V35 BMC Festival of 10,000m 06/09/2014
Hugh Torry 33:47.54 V35 Highgate Night of 10,000m 10/05/2014
(Eric Phillips) 33:51.63 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 27/08/2011
(Davide Covolo) 33:52.77 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 16/05/2015
Xavier Gruot 34:18.60 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 16/05/2015
Barney Southin 34:31.46 V35 BMAF National 10,000m Championships 23/05/2010
(Dan Clarkson) 35:12.00 SM Scottish National 10,000m Championships 28/05/2011
Robin Kindersley 35:26.80 V40 GRE Cup 20/05/2001
David P Evans 35:47.14 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2015
Jarek Olszowka 35:48.91 SM BMC Festival of 10,000m 05/09/2015
Max Bontoft 36:32.83 SM Highgate Night of 10,000m 16/05/2015
Peter Clarke 36:48.29 V45 Highgate Night of 10,000m 16/05/2015
Andrew Taylor 37:27.11 SM Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
James Quinn 38:31.20 V40 Vets AC T&F Meeting 04/09/2013
Anthony Stranger-Jones 38:45.78 V60 BMAF T&F Championships 17/07/2005
Jaran Finn 39:08.10 V35 Vets AC T&F Meeting 03/09/2008
Andrew Greenwood 40:00.00 SM Track 10k Time Trial 29/09/2009
(David Simpson) 40:26.65 V45 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Raoul Mansukhani 41:17.00 V35 Track 10k Time Trial 29/09/2009
Mark Stewart 42:35.00 SM Track 10k Time Trial 29/09/2009
Reinhard Kreth 42:57.00 V35 Track 10k Time Trial 29/09/2009
Jeffrey Prestridge 43:27.91 V50 Vets AC T&F Meeting 02/09/2009
Bob Davidson 46:07.90 V65 BMAF T&F Championships 29/06/1997
(David Hinds) 47:31.20 V60 Vets AC T&F Meeting 05/09/2012
110m hurdles
Shenten Enoe 15.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 04/08/2007
(William Morris) 15.70 Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
(Fyn Corcoran) 15.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
(Stuart Caudery) 15.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(Neil Tunstall) 16.90 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Joe Eggeling) 17.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(Magnus Bara-Hart) 17.50 Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Robert Kennan) 18.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Andy Nanton) 18.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 19/05/2007
(Jasyn Savage) 19.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Anderson Calliste) 19.70 Southern Mens League Division 2 13/07/2002
(Leon George) 19.70 Southern Mens League Division 1 30/07/2005
(Chris Jordan) 20.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 21/07/2001
(Ruairi Maciver) 20.30 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 14/07/2004
(Rob Kelly) 20.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 11/07/1992
(Joakim Larsson) 20.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Barry Lumsden) 20.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 22/06/1996
(Ian Priddle) 20.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
David Robinson 20.90 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Gary Hymns 21.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 29/06/1992
Andrew Reeves 21.00 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 12/07/2008
Charles Lescott 21.10 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Brian Chadwick) 21.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
(Donnacha Carroll) 21.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
Derek Paterson 21.40 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
(Keston Thomas) 21.50 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Roger Coyle 21.70 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(James Nelson) 21.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Adrian Matthews) 21.80 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Myro Rush) 21.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Tycho Stange) 21.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/06/2010
Michael Hadmon 22.00 V35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Peter Gibbons 22.00 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
(Andy Iceton) 22.10 Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
Miles Kershaw 22.22 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
(Mike Askew) 22.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 04/08/2001
(Will Sharp) 22.40 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Mark Shelley) 22.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/05/1992
Jaran Finn 22.55 V40 Rosenheim League Final 13/08/2014
(Martin Fenge) 22.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(Eric Phillips) 22.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 30/07/2005
(John Dickson) 22.70 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 18/05/2002
(Geoff Giddins) 22.80 V35 Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
Robin Kindersley 23.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 11/08/1990
(Mark Pinnick) 23.07 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
(Aaron Gaulke) 23.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
Simon Barrett 23.20 SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Andre Segger) 23.60 V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
Barrie Laverick 23.60 V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
(Daniel Bent) 23.60 SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
400m hurdles
(Fyn Corcoran) 56.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
(Neil Tunstall) 57.10 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(William Morris) 57.10 Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
(Andrew Halliday) 1:00.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Joe Eggeling) 1:00.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/06/2000
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 1:01.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Andrew Cockroft) 1:01.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Stuart Caudery) 1:01.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
Andrew Reeves 1:02.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
(Alexander Godfrey) 1:02.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
(Mike Askew) 1:02.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
Shenten Enoe 1:03.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2010
(Andrew Greenway) 1:03.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
David Robinson 1:03.30 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Chris Jordan) 1:03.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
Gary Hymns 1:03.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
(Andy Iceton) 1:03.50 Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Rob Kelly) 1:03.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 11/07/1992
(James Nelson) 1:04.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 20/08/2005
(Brian Chadwick) 1:04.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 18/05/2002
(Ruairi Maciver) 1:04.50 V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 31/07/2004
(Eero Keranen) 1:04.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 31/07/1993
(Paul Miller) 1:05.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1991
(Tycho Stange) 1:06.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
(Francis Cooney) 1:06.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 13/07/1996
(Simon Craig) 1:07.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
(Nick George) 1:07.00 Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
(Keston Thomas) 1:07.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
Javier Gomez 1:07.20 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Ken Hickey) 1:07.50 V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 03/06/1995
Roger Coyle 1:07.70 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Eric Phillips) 1:08.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
(Barry Lumsden) 1:08.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
Richard Phillips 1:08.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
(Christopher Blackburn) 1:08.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 14/07/2007
Jaran Finn 1:08.38 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Charles Lescott 1:08.50 SM Rosenheim League Final 16/08/2006
(Jerome Ponchelle) 1:08.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
Richard Taylor 1:08.79 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Hugh Torry 1:09.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 15/05/2010
Robin Kindersley 1:09.20 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 26/07/1997
(Nick Smeeton) 1:09.40 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
(Brian Alexander) 1:09.50 MU17 Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
(John Dickson) 1:09.80 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 02/06/2001
(Joseph Paxton) 1:09.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
(Glenn Cooper) 1:09.90 n/a Southern Mens League Division 7 04/05/1996
(Mark Shelley) 1:10.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 8 23/05/1992
Derek Paterson 1:11.40 V35 Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
John Walker 1:11.50 V45 Southern Mens League Division 7 21/07/1990
Barrie Laverick 1:11.50 V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
2000m steeple-chase
Richard Phillips 6:28.50 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2014
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 6:37.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
Hugh Torry 6:39.62 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/05/2015
(Wesley Harrison) 6:41.10 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
Andrew Reeves 6:41.30 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Rudolf Von Grot 6:45.50 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
Nicola Barberis Negra 6:50.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
Derek Paterson 6:52.60 V40 Civil Service Championships 04/09/1995
Daniel De Palol 6:53.80 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Pau Herrero 6:54.90 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Javier Gomez 6:55.60 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Jaran Finn 7:02.58 V40 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 24/08/2013
Simon Barrett 7:05.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Eric Phillips) 7:10.08 SM London Inter Club Challenge 26/04/2008
Miguel Branco 7:12.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
(Ebrima Noble) 7:13.00 V40 Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(John Dickson) 7:15.40 V40 Middlesex Masters T&F Championships 09/09/2001
(Adrian Matthews) 7:17.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Craig Cartier) 7:19.30 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
Charles Lescott 7:20.00 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
(Ruairi Maciver) 7:38.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2003
Richard Long 7:45.60 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
(Andrew Newell) 8:05.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
Barney Southin 8:06.60 V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2010
John Walker 8:07.60 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
(Justin Lock) 8:16.80 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
Lars Menken 8:25.70 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
(Nick Slade) 8:32.50 SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/06/2001
Darren Over 8:35.20 V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(John Ralph) 9:12.00 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2000
3000m steeple-chase
(Demetrius Onoufriou) 9:39.30 SM SEAA U20/Senior Championships 16/06/2001
Robin Kindersley 9:39.90 V35 Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
(Eero Keranen) 9:51.60 V40 BMAF T&F Championships 29/06/1997
(Andrew Greenway) 9:58.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2004
Andrew Reeves 10:06.90 V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 28/06/2008
(Ian Druce) 10:07.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 14/07/2007
(Francois Van Schalkwyk) 10:07.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
Hugh Torry 10:09.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 11/07/2009
(Paul Miller) 10:09.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1991
(Mike Askew) 10:11.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
(Adam Irving) 10:12.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 03/08/2002
Pau Herrero 10:13.23 V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Aaron Stone) 10:14.00 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
Simon Barrett 10:17.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 04/08/2007
(Colin Edwards) 10:20.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Francis Cooney) 10:27.70 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
(Duncan Marsden) 10:32.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 08/07/2006
Miguel Branco 10:32.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2010
Nicholas Torry 10:37.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 11/07/2009
Derek Paterson 10:38.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
(Ebrima Noble) 10:41.30 V40 Southern Mens League Division 1 04/08/2007
(Eric Phillips) 10:42.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
Nicola Barberis Negra 10:42.70 SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Brian Alexander) 10:42.90 MU17 Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
(Ben Paviour) 10:46.60 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
(Wesley Harrison) 10:49.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
(Graham Taylor) 10:59.40 V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
Andrew Davies 11:01.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Richard Phillips 11:08.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/05/2008
Richard Long 11:11.00 V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
Javier Gomez 11:13.15 SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Jaran Finn 11:14.90 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Charles Lescott 11:19.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Dayne Nash) 11:27.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 28/06/2008
(John Ralph) 11:28.10 SM Southern Mens League Division 6 14/08/1993
(Eoin O'Colgain) 11:29.46 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/08/2007
Daniel De Palol 11:33.26 V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(John Dickson) 11:35.40 V40 Southern Mens League Division 4 04/08/2001
(James Nelson) 11:40.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
Roger Coyle 11:43.90 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 02/05/2009
(Graeme Staddon) 11:44.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
John Walker 11:52.60 V45 Southern Mens League Division 7 05/05/1990
(Tony Chada) 11:54.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 03/06/1995
(Ruairi Maciver) 11:54.90 V35 Southern Mens League Division 5 28/06/2003
(Justin Lock) 11:59.20 SM Southern Mens League Division 4 04/08/2007
(Brian Tennant) 11:59.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
(Bob Sinton) 12:03.40 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/1993
Paul Fromme 12:09.80 SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Barry Lumsden) 12:23.50 SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/06/1995
(Henning Draeger) 12:26.30 SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
60m indoor
Alexander Moka 7.14 MU20 WSEH Open Graded Indoor Meeting 06/12/2015
(Kevin Smith) 7.47 MU20 WSEH Open Graded Indoor Meeting 08/03/2015
Graeme Harrison 7.68 V40 WSEH Open Graded Indoor Meeting 01/02/2014
Miles Kershaw 7.68 SM Sale Harriers Open Series 10/01/2016
(Matthew Attalah) 7.76 MU15 London Indoor Games 25/01/2015
(Jun Wong) 7.83 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 10/12/2006
(Alexander Godfrey) 7.84 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 10/12/2006
(Jasyn Savage) 8.14 SM Surrey County Indoor T & F Champs 03/03/2007
David Robinson 8.20 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC Indoor Champs 15/02/2014
Matthew Fraser Moat 8.30 SM Open 12/02/1992
Richard Taylor 8.47 V35 Middlesex T&F Championships 16/03/2013
(David Hinds) 8.95 V65 London Indoor Games 31/01/2016
200m indoor
Miles Kershaw 24.72 SM Sale Harriers Open Series 10/01/2016
(Jun Wong) 25.40 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 10/12/2006
David Robinson 26.80 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC Indoor Champs 15/02/2014
400m indoor
Graeme Harrison 51.70 V40 Enfield & Haringey Indoor Open Meeting 03/01/2016
(Alexander Godfrey) 56.11 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 10/12/2006
800m indoor
Rick Weston 2:01.37 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 04/02/2015
(Steve Brookes) 2:03.72 SM Herts and Middlesex Indoor Championships 06/03/2011
(Dan Lewington) 2:07.61 SM Kent Indoor Championships 26/02/2012
(Rodolpho Miranda) 2:35.35 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 19/02/2014
1500m indoor
Rick Weston 4:07.79 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 19/02/2014
Miguel Branco 4:25.89 SM Eastern Counties & Essex Indoor Champs 12/03/2011
Calvin Mullings 4:29.28 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 19/02/2014
(Ebrima Noble) 4:38.10 V40 Herts and Middlesex Indoor Championships 09/03/2008
Richard Taylor 4:58.99 V35 Middlesex T&F Championships 16/03/2013
(Rodolpho Miranda) 5:45.42 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 19/02/2014
3000m indoor
Rick Weston 8:54.78 SM Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 04/12/2013
2000m walk
Derek Paterson 10:10.50 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
Michael Stainton 11:00.00 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Lars Menken 11:17.20 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
(Trevor Browse) 11:26.50 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
(B Coomber) 11:31.80 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(John Ralph) 11:34.70 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
Bob Davidson 11:48.00 V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Tony McGahan 11:51.90 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/07/1997
(Robert Kennan) 12:36.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/07/1998
Jaran Finn 12:38.90 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
Keith Evans 12:48.00 V55 Southern Mens League Division 8 24/04/1995
Alex Malzer 12:55.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
John Walker 13:05.50 V55 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
(Mike Maddison) 13:31.10 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
(Lionnel Pradier) 13:33.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
Sid Wills 13:34.00 V60 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
(Robin Adams) 13:39.00 V45 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
Fredrik Bjurenvall 13:48.60 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Richard Smith) 13:52.00 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
(Rob Sargent) 13:57.40 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
Ashok Jamdagni 14:04.60 V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
Andrew Maynard 14:12.00 V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Daniel De Palol 14:31.90 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
(Simon Baird) 14:45.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Alan Souness) 14:48.80 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
Emile Mardacany 14:49.30 V70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2015
Paul Fromme 14:51.10 V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
Keith Morris 15:00.00 V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/07/1998
Manuel Moreno 15:17.80 V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
Malcolm French 15:20.00 V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2001
David Lipscomb 17:34.30 V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
3000m walk
(B Coomber) 17:58.30 Civil Service Championships 04/09/1995
Long jump
(Keston Thomas) 7.19m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 13/07/2002
(William Morris) 6.65m Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
(Leon George) 6.59m Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Sheldon Noel) 6.58m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 12/07/2008
(Fyn Corcoran) 6.51m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 23/06/2007
(Dixon Courtney) 6.49m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Myro Rush) 6.45m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(George Poku) 6.43m Southern Mens League Division 6 31/07/1993
Shenten Enoe 6.31m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Magnus Bara-Hart) 6.27m Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
(Stuart Caudery) 6.00m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
Jeremy Freer 5.88m V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
(Rashid Mohammed) 5.87m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 23/06/2007
Marc Warris 5.82m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 22/05/1993
(Tom Quoroll) 5.82m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
Barrie Laverick 5.81m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 21/07/1990
(Joe Eggeling) 5.79m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Lloyd Charles) 5.77m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
Miles Kershaw 5.76m SM Sale Harriers Open Series 10/01/2016
(Jun Wong) 5.74m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
Tom McKelvey 5.74m V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
(Paul Hymns) 5.65m Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
(Rob Kelly) 5.65m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Kevin Fleischer) 5.57m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Devon Isaac) 5.57m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Andrew Halliday) 5.56m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
(Roberto Filannino) 5.52m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Richard Sleath) 5.47m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Ruairi Maciver) 5.46m V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 08/07/2006
(Richard Stanton) 5.44m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Les Niewiara) 5.41m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 05/05/1990
(Daniel Bent) 5.39m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/06/2006
Martin Hodgkiss 5.38m SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
Pau Herrero 5.35m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Neil White) 5.35m SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Indealli Alexis) 5.33m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
(Aaron Gaulke) 5.32m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Jerome Ponchelle) 5.32m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Eero Keranen) 5.31m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 22/05/1993
(Eric Phillips) 5.30m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
(Donnacha Carroll) 5.26m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(Colin Edwards) 5.23m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
Angus Beaumont 5.21m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
Rostyslav Braharnyk 5.20m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
(Caspar Prestidge) 5.19m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Leslie Frederick) 5.15m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 23/06/2007
(Alexander Godfrey) 5.15m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
Peter Gibbons 5.15m V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Nick Smeeton) 5.12m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
David Robinson 5.10m V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
Triple jump
(Leon George) 14.11m Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
(Keston Thomas) 14.01m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 23/06/2001
(William Morris) 13.69m Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
Shenten Enoe 13.58m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Magnus Bara-Hart) 13.31m Southern Mens League Division 5 03/06/1995
(George Poku) 13.21m Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
(Fyn Corcoran) 13.07m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Dixon Courtney) 12.94m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/08/2008
(Myro Rush) 12.80m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Leslie Frederick) 12.68m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Lloyd Charles) 12.37m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 06/06/2009
(Tom Quoroll) 12.36m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Stuart Caudery) 12.17m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Rob Kelly) 11.87m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Colin Edwards) 11.77m MU20 Southern Mens League Division 7 07/05/1994
(Brian Alexander) 11.75m MU17 Southern Mens League Division 7 18/05/1996
(Devon Isaac) 11.72m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 16/05/2009
(Colin Walker) 11.70m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Richard Stanton) 11.57m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Joe Eggeling) 11.53m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Andy Iceton) 11.37m Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
(Alexander Godfrey) 11.35m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/05/2007
Pau Herrero 11.08m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Ruairi Maciver) 11.07m V35 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/08/2003
Barrie Laverick 11.06m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
Miles Kershaw 11.04m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 11.02m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
(Kevin Fleischer) 10.99m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Aaron Gaulke) 10.96m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 10.94m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 19/05/2007
(Donnacha Carroll) 10.93m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
David Robinson 10.91m V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
(Les Niewiara) 10.84m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 26/05/1990
Tom McKelvey 10.83m V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
Richard Taylor 10.79m V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Jerome Ponchelle) 10.75m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
(Will Sharp) 10.73m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Kevin Darcy) 10.70m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 29/04/2006
Angus Beaumont 10.63m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
(Daniel Bent) 10.57m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Christian Morris 10.57m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/08/2002
(Caspar Prestidge) 10.56m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
Robin Kindersley 10.49m V35 Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Nick George) 10.48m Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
(Jason MacKenzie) 10.37m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
(Mark Pinnick) 10.33m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 23/06/2007
(Eric Phillips) 10.31m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 09/07/2005
(Ian Priddle) 10.30m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 08/07/2000
(Tycho Stange) 10.29m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 15/05/2010
(Chris Jordan) 10.28m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
High jump
(Dixon Courtney) 1.95m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(Stuart Caudery) 1.85m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 31/07/2004
(Fyn Corcoran) 1.85m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 22/07/2006
(Keston Thomas) 1.80m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/06/2002
(Magnus Bara-Hart) 1.80m Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Leslie Frederick) 1.75m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 19/05/2007
(Leon George) 1.70m Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
(Myro Rush) 1.70m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/06/2008
(George Poku) 1.70m Southern Mens League Division 7 04/05/1991
(Donnacha Carroll) 1.70m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(Andre Segger) 1.65m V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 20/05/2006
(Devon Isaac) 1.65m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/05/2009
David Robinson 1.65m V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Nick George) 1.64m Southern Mens League Division 7 03/08/1996
(Maximilian Bonnier) 1.63m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
(Jun Wong) 1.62m SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Ian Priddle) 1.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 06/05/2000
Matt Williams 1.60m V35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Richard Price) 1.60m MU17 Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Anderson Calliste) 1.60m Southern Mens League Division 2 13/07/2002
(James Nelson) 1.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
Barrie Laverick 1.60m V40 Open 13/06/1997
(Joe Eggeling) 1.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Will Sharp) 1.60m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
Tiago Branco 1.55m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Mike Askew) 1.55m SM Southern Mens League Division 5 01/07/1995
(Andy Nanton) 1.55m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 19/05/2007
Martin Hodgkiss 1.55m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Adrian Matthews) 1.55m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Robert Kennan) 1.55m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Cedric Berthelon) 1.55m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
(Adam Weavers) 1.55m Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
Peter Gibbons 1.51m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
(Nick Gaunt) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/05/1997
(Jason MacKenzie) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
David Miller 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 22/05/1993
(Mark Pinnick) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 23/06/2007
Oliver Sherman 1.50m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Brian Alexander) 1.50m MU15 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Martin Fenge) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 07/07/2001
(Ruairi Maciver) 1.50m V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 22/05/2004
(Ian Druce) 1.50m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Angus Beaumont 1.50m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/07/2008
Miguel Branco 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Neil White) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/06/2006
(Rob Kelly) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 23/05/1992
Nicola Barberis Negra 1.50m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Aaron Gaulke) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 04/08/2007
Andrew Reeves 1.50m V35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Jasyn Savage) 1.48m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Pole vault
(Stuart Caudery) 4.00m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Fyn Corcoran) 4.00m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
(Jasyn Savage) 3.20m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 03/05/2008
(Donnacha Carroll) 3.20m SM Open 01/09/1996
Peter Gibbons 3.05m V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Robert Kennan) 3.00m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Derek Paterson 3.00m V40 Southern Mens League Division 5 18/06/1994
Oliver Sherman 3.00m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Angus Beaumont 2.90m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2008
(Tony Cullinane) 2.80m Southern Mens League Division 6 07/05/1994
Barrie Laverick 2.60m V45 Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(Martin Fenge) 2.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 08/06/2002
(Eero Keranen) 2.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
Tony McGahan 2.60m V60 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2014
(James Nelson) 2.50m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Adrian Matthews) 2.40m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Keston Thomas) 2.40m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
Nicola Barberis Negra 2.20m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Charles Lescott 2.20m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 16/05/2009
(Jason MacKenzie) 2.20m SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Justin Lock) 2.20m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
(Eric Phillips) 2.20m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Bob Lowe) 2.00m V50 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Derek Prentice) 2.00m V50 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
(Brian Tennant) 2.00m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Ian Payne) 2.00m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Brent Plump) 2.00m SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Daniel Bent) 1.90m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Daniel De Palol 1.80m V40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Miguel Branco 1.80m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Ian Druce) 1.80m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Michael Hadmon 1.80m V35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Andrew Reeves 1.80m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Simon Barrett 1.70m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Richard Phillips 1.60m SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Gavin Edmonds 1.60m V35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Paul Hymns) 1.60m Southern Mens League Division 5 19/08/1995
Chris Saunders 1.60m SM Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Aaron Stone) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2001
Paul Rowbotham 1.50m V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/05/2007
(Francis Cooney) 1.50m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 25/05/1991
Tiago Branco 1.40m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Darren Over 1.40m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Ashok Jamdagni 1.20m V60 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Lars Menken 1.20m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Nick Slade) 1.20m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 22/05/1993
Paul Fromme 1.10m V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 28/06/2008
(Jun Wong) 1.10m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 01/08/2009
(Andrew Greenway) 1.10m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 13/07/2002
(Aaron Gaulke) 1.06m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
Javelin 800g
(Fyn Corcoran) 56.79m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 12/07/2003
(Keston Thomas) 52.94m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/08/2006
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 50.41m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/06/2007
Shenten Enoe 47.75m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Leon George) 44.66m Southern Mens League Division 1 07/05/2005
(George Busch) 43.89m Southern Mens League Division 3 17/05/1997
(Derek Prentice) 41.18m V45 Southern Mens League Division 5 02/05/1998
David McGregor 40.53m V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 18/05/2002
(Dixon Courtney) 40.37m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 28/06/2008
Angus Beaumont 40.15m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Jasyn Savage) 39.97m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 08/07/2006
Danny McIntosh 39.82m V40 Southern Mens League Division 2 03/05/2003
(Kevin Fleischer) 39.10m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Leslie Frederick) 38.59m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
(Stuart Caudery) 38.15m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Dave Raynham) 36.05m Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Enrico Figuerido) 35.84m Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
(Ian Priddle) 35.68m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 08/07/2000
(Danny Rodman) 35.10m Southern Mens League Division 5 22/07/1995
David Miller 34.90m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 31/07/1993
(James Arnold) 34.85m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Darren Green) 34.40m Southern Mens League Division 6 17/05/1997
David Lipscomb 34.37m V35 Southern Mens League Division 5 03/05/2003
Tony McGahan 33.98m V50 Southern Mens League Division 4 03/08/2002
Frank Womelsdorf 33.43m V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
(Alan Mordue) 33.16m Southern Mens League Division 7 23/06/1990
(David Wilcock) 33.12m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(John Cowell) 32.82m Southern Mens League Division 8 22/07/1996
(Eero Keranen) 32.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 08/05/1993
Nicholas Torry 32.55m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2010
(Nick George) 32.34m Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1996
Derek Paterson 32.30m V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
(Justin Lock) 32.17m SM Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
Hugh Torry 32.14m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
William Lake 31.86m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Donnacha Carroll) 31.66m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 17/08/1996
Ashley Kibblewhite 31.36m V45 Southern Mens League Division 3 05/08/2006
(Jason MacKenzie) 31.05m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/07/2006
Peter Gibbons 31.02m V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 01/08/2009
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 30.16m V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 11/07/2009
Martin Cooper 29.81m V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Kay Obi) 29.09m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Adrian Matthews) 28.00m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Steve Miles) 27.94m Southern Mens League Division 6 03/07/1993
(Ian Druce) 27.53m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Colin Edwards) 26.64m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(Martin Fenge) 26.42m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
(Nick Kennett) 26.31m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2010
(Wesley Harrison) 26.24m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2010
(Simon Baird) 26.17m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/05/2005
Javelin 700g
Ashley Kibblewhite 32.20m V50 BMAF Weights Pentathlon 21/06/2009
David McGregor 30.99m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
Tony McGahan 25.61m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Derek Paterson 25.46m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
Ashok Jamdagni 17.88m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2008
John Walker 16.56m V55 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
Andrew Maynard 13.92m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
Javelin 600g
(Enrico Figuerido) 37.04m Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Tony McGahan 32.86m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
(John Howard) 17.44m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
(Bob Lowe) 15.98m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/07/1996
(Richard Smith) 15.58m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
Ashok Jamdagni 13.72m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
John Walker 10.90m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
Bob Davidson 8.84m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2001
Keith Evans 6.89m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
Discus 2kg
(Fyn Corcoran) 40.46m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
Danny McIntosh 39.37m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(Jasyn Savage) 36.96m SM BMAF Decathlon Championship 08/07/2007
(Sheldon Noel) 36.04m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Nathan Palmer) 33.92m Southern Mens League Division 6 16/08/1997
Ashley Kibblewhite 33.38m V45 Southern Mens League Division 1 20/08/2005
(Enrico Figuerido) 33.28m Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/05/1996
(Stuart Caudery) 32.85m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
(Dixon Courtney) 31.26m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/08/2008
(Steve Connell) 30.50m Southern Mens League Division 6 13/08/1994
David Lipscomb 30.10m V40 Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2004
(Ian Priddle) 29.51m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 21/07/2001
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 28.65m V35 Southern Mens League Division 1 16/05/2009
(Derek Prentice) 28.22m V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/05/1998
(Kevin Fleischer) 27.62m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 22/07/2000
(Keston Thomas) 25.71m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Frank Thompson) 25.64m Southern Mens League Division 7 23/05/1992
(Steve Miles) 25.26m Southern Mens League Division 6 14/08/1993
(Alan Mordue) 25.16m Southern Mens League Division 7 23/06/1990
Peter Gibbons 25.08m V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2010
(Simon Craig) 24.07m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 06/05/2000
(John Cowell) 23.90m Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Martin Fenge) 23.26m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 02/06/2001
Tony McGahan 22.93m V50 Southern Mens League Division 4 07/05/2005
(George Daval) 22.82m Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
(John Howard) 22.66m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Angus Beaumont 22.49m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Leon George) 22.36m Southern Mens League Division 1 25/06/2005
(Tim Garlick) 22.10m Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1991
(Mark Pinnick) 21.93m SM Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
Frank Womelsdorf 21.90m V35 Rosenheim League Final 12/08/2015
(Colin Edwards) 21.76m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 08/07/2000
(James Nelson) 21.50m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Mike Askew) 21.42m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 18/05/1996
(Derek Johnson) 21.15m V60 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Brian Alexander) 21.08m MU20 Southern Mens League Division 6 17/05/1997
Alex Malzer 20.78m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
William Lake 20.75m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Jason MacKenzie) 20.70m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
(Dave Raynham) 20.42m Southern Mens League Division 7 05/05/1990
(Robert Kennan) 20.40m V40 Southern Mens League Division 8 22/07/1996
(Rob Kelly) 20.03m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 09/05/1992
Hugh Torry 19.71m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 26/06/2010
(Justin Lock) 19.62m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 10/07/2004
(Daniel Bent) 19.60m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Ben Bye) 19.55m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 14/07/2007
David McGregor 19.50m V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 19.42m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 17/05/2008
(Tony Cullinane) 19.28m Southern Mens League Division 4 17/08/1996
(Myro Rush) 19.25m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 02/08/2008
Discus 1.5kg
(Enrico Figuerido) 37.26m Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Ashley Kibblewhite 34.50m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Derek Prentice) 29.16m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2002
David Lipscomb 28.59m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2015
Tony McGahan 26.65m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
(Derek Johnson) 26.42m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
(Peter Wright) 20.88m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
(Bob Lowe) 17.56m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/07/1996
John Walker 16.88m V55 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
Ashok Jamdagni 15.48m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
(Ron Hagell) 14.62m V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
Andrew Maynard 13.12m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
Tony Silverman 12.00m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
(Brian Harris) 10.06m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
Discus 1kg
(Derek Prentice) 32.62m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
(John Howard) 29.51m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Tony McGahan 22.41m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Ashok Jamdagni 17.88m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
Emile Mardacany 15.04m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/05/2005
John Walker 13.38m V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
Shot 7.26kg
(Fyn Corcoran) 13.19m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
Danny McIntosh 12.21m SM Southern Mens League Division 5 05/08/1995
(Jasyn Savage) 11.49m SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2007
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 11.11m V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/07/2009
(Ian Priddle) 11.10m SM Southern Mens League Division 5 12/07/2003
(Steve Miles) 10.97m Southern Mens League Division 6 03/07/1993
(Derek Prentice) 10.87m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
Ashley Kibblewhite 10.80m V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 25/06/2005
(Keston Thomas) 10.74m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 12/07/2008
(Enrico Figuerido) 10.54m Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/05/1996
(Martin Fenge) 10.37m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 21/07/2001
(Stuart Caudery) 10.35m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 14/08/2004
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 10.28m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 17/05/2008
Shenten Enoe 10.28m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2010
(Alan Mordue) 9.75m Southern Mens League Division 7 07/07/1990
(Leon George) 9.65m Southern Mens League Division 1 21/05/2005
Peter Gibbons 9.43m V35 London Inter Club Challenge 25/07/2009
Roman Grigorjev 9.27m SM Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
David Lipscomb 9.21m V45 Southern Mens League Division 3 06/06/2009
(George Daval) 9.19m Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
(Myro Rush) 9.03m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 29/04/2006
(Angus Fay) 8.90m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Nick Smeeton) 8.89m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 10/07/2010
(Mike Askew) 8.88m SM Southern Mens League Division 5 19/08/1995
(Mark Pinnick) 8.73m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2007
(Steffon Christopher) 8.70m Southern Mens League Division 2 05/05/2002
(Jason MacKenzie) 8.64m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
(Frank Thompson) 8.61m Southern Mens League Division 6 22/05/1993
(Steve Powell) 8.60m SM Southern Mens League Division 5 31/05/2003
(Brian Alexander) 8.45m MU15 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
Frank Womelsdorf 8.43m V35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Rob Kelly) 8.32m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 09/05/1992
Angus Beaumont 8.22m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 12/07/2008
(Jerome Ponchelle) 8.21m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 04/06/1994
Lars Menken 8.11m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
(Kay Obi) 8.09m SM Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(C Komitsas) 8.00m Southern Mens League Division 5 03/06/1995
(John Dickson) 8.00m V40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Darren Over 7.97m V35 Southern Mens League Division 4 03/05/2008
Barrie Laverick 7.95m V40 Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
(Dave Raynham) 7.87m Southern Mens League Division 7 29/06/1991
(Bob Lowe) 7.77m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
(John Tilsley) 7.76m V45 Southern Mens League Division 4 03/06/2006
(Daniel Bent) 7.71m SM Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Liam Hargaddon) 7.68m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 08/05/1993
Tony McGahan 7.67m V35 Southern Mens League Division 7 23/06/1990
(Michael Begg) 7.60m V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/06/1994
(Adrian Matthews) 7.60m SM Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(James Nelson) 7.59m SM Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
(Teppo Palosaari) 7.58m V35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
Shot 6kg
Ashley Kibblewhite 10.84m V50 BMAF Weights Pentathlon 21/06/2009
(Derek Prentice) 10.52m V50 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
(Enrico Figuerido) 9.89m Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Tony McGahan 8.60m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
David Lipscomb 8.55m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2015
David McGregor 7.98m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
John Walker 6.85m V55 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Andrew Maynard 5.39m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
Ashok Jamdagni 5.35m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2007
(Bob Lowe) 5.34m V50 Southern Mens League Division 8 16/06/1997
Michael Stainton 3.82m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/06/2011
(Richard Smith) 3.28m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
Shot 5kg
(John Howard) 8.83m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
Tony McGahan 8.26m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2015
(David Hinds) 7.11m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
Ashok Jamdagni 6.11m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
Ken Kwok 5.05m V60 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
(Brian Harris) 5.05m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
Shot 4kg
Ashok Jamdagni 4.67m V60 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Hammer 7.26kg
(Karl Lowry) 42.90m Southern Mens League Division 4 31/05/1997
(Enrico Figuerido) 35.18m Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
Danny McIntosh 28.12m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/05/1997
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 27.83m V35 St Mary's Masters & Open T&F Meeting 13/09/2009
(Jasyn Savage) 27.67m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 03/05/2008
(Derek Prentice) 27.01m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
(Fyn Corcoran) 26.28m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2004
(Frank Thompson) 25.94m Southern Mens League Division 7 01/08/1992
Ashley Kibblewhite 25.66m V50 Southern Mens League Division 1 11/07/2009
(Robert Kennan) 25.40m V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 28/04/1997
(Ian Priddle) 24.89m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 17/05/2003
(Mike Askew) 24.40m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 03/05/1997
David Lipscomb 23.91m V45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
(Steve Miles) 23.66m Southern Mens League Division 6 19/06/1993
(Stuart Caudery) 21.09m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 28/06/2003
(Danny Rodman) 20.04m GRE Cup 28/04/1996
(Dave Raynham) 19.90m Southern Mens League Division 7 31/08/1991
(Alan Mordue) 19.82m Southern Mens League Division 7 21/07/1990
(Barry Lumsden) 19.30m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 03/05/1997
(Andrew Greenway) 19.06m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 10/07/2004
(Rob Kelly) 18.88m SM Southern Mens League Division 7 20/06/1992
Frank Womelsdorf 18.72m V35 Rosenheim League Final 12/08/2015
(Leon George) 18.60m Southern Mens League Division 1 09/07/2005
Tony McGahan 18.49m V60 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Jason MacKenzie) 18.24m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 14/07/2007
Andrew Taylor 18.21m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 11/07/2009
Alex Malzer 17.86m V45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Tim Garlick) 17.60m Southern Mens League Division 7 13/07/1991
Bradley Cobb 17.41m V45 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Bob Lowe) 17.22m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/04/1994
(C Komitsas) 17.14m Southern Mens League Division 7 03/06/1995
(Derek Johnson) 17.12m V60 Southern Mens League Division 8 14/08/1993
(Neil Tunstall) 17.01m V45 Southern Mens League Division 1 05/05/2007
Lars Menken 16.90m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Mark Pinnick) 16.89m SM Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(Kieran Dignan) 16.53m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
John Walker 16.50m V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/06/2001
(Justin Lock) 16.22m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Tony Cullinane) 15.78m Southern Mens League Division 4 17/08/1996
Peter Gibbons 15.67m V35 Southern Mens League Division 3 11/07/2009
(Kelroy Bridgeman) 15.32m SM Southern Mens League Division 1 17/05/2008
Hugh Torry 15.04m SM Southern Mens League Division 2 01/05/2010
(Rob Llewellyn) 14.84m SM Southern Mens League Division 6 02/07/1994
(Nick Smeeton) 14.32m SM Southern Mens League Division 3 05/06/2010
Barrie Laverick 14.20m V40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Eero Keranen) 13.34m SM Southern Mens League Division 8 03/07/1993
(Robin Gray) 13.15m SM Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
James Godber 13.12m V40 Southern Mens League Division 7 26/05/1990
Martin Cooper 12.91m V35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Tomohiko Noguchi) 12.30m SM Southern Mens League Division 4 04/08/2007
Hammer 6kg
(Enrico Figuerido) 39.26m Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Derek Prentice) 28.95m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/05/2003
Ashley Kibblewhite 27.17m V50 BMAF Weights Pentathlon 21/06/2009
David Lipscomb 22.50m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2015
John Walker 20.88m V55 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Tony McGahan 20.71m V55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
(Derek Johnson) 19.66m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Bob Lowe) 13.58m V50 Southern Mens League Division 8 16/06/1997
Andrew Maynard 9.21m V50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
Ashok Jamdagni 7.15m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/07/2006
Hammer 5kg
Tony McGahan 23.99m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
John Walker 14.18m V60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
Ashok Jamdagni 9.71m V65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
Heavy hammer 15.88kg
(Alessandro Brandimarti) 7.17m V35 SECTA Weights Pentathlon 27/09/2009
David Lipscomb 6.10m V40 BMAF T&F Championships 26/09/2004

Women

Name Result Cat Meeting Date
100m
(Awa Ndiaye) 12.50 FU15 South London Athletics Network Open 10/05/2015
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 13.00 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Rosalie Prout) 13.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
Jada Emoike 13.33 FU15 Middlesex T&F Championships 23/05/2015
(May Evans) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Sarah Duffield) 13.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 13.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Ruth Greene) 14.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 28/04/1997
(Rebecca Murray) 14.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/05/2005
(Judith Archibold) 14.30 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Helen Branco) 14.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Rachel S Fisher) 14.40 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Miralee Hackshaw) 14.50 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
Liz Tapp 14.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Catkin Shelley 14.60 FV40 Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Liz Laverick) 14.70 SL Open 09/06/1993
(Anjana Gadgil) 14.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Anna Diamantopoulos 14.80 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Abigail Green) 14.80 FU17 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Anna Ferguson) 14.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Pat Kearsey) 14.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/04/2000
Pam Rutherford 14.80 FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Carole Wisdom 14.90 FV35 Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
Jennifer Marzullo 14.94 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Claire Levermore 15.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Tolli Hickes 15.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Julie Arrowsmith) 15.07 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
Catherine Coley 15.10 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
(Louisa Reeves) 15.10 FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Elinor Staddon) 15.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Ellen O'Connor 15.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Alexandra Openshaw 15.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Jill Hickman) 15.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Deanna Laforet) 15.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Sarah Knox 15.50 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Rachel Brough) 15.50 SL Inter Club Meeting 13/08/2005
(Sharon Koelewyn) 15.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Grace Wu 15.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Brenda Cullen) 15.70 FV40 Southern Womens League 30/06/1994
Alison Nolan 15.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Christine Lutsch 15.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Marielle Vestlund 15.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Roseanna Kwok) 16.00 FU17 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Rita Mehta 16.00 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1993
(Frances Ngu) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Zoe Quinn) 16.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
(Jeni Vlahovic) 16.10 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Hel James 16.10 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Brenda Green) 16.10 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 27/04/1998
(Maria Imas) 16.10 FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
200m
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 26.76 FU17 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Lindsey Singer) 27.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Laura Carmichael 27.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
(Rosalie Prout) 28.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Awa Ndiaye) 28.00 FU13 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 26/07/2014
(Sarah Duffield) 28.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(May Evans) 28.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Tracey Reay) 28.91 FV35 Surrey T&F Championships 10/05/2009
(Ruth Greene) 29.00 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Helen Branco) 29.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Pat Kearsey) 29.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
(Rachel S Fisher) 29.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Judith Archibold) 29.80 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Mary Egundebi) 30.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Alexandra Openshaw 30.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
(Anjana Gadgil) 30.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Jennifer Marzullo 30.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
(Miralee Hackshaw) 30.50 SL Southern Womens League 04/09/1993
Catkin Shelley 30.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
Romilly Stockwell 30.80 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Rebecca Murray) 30.88 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Pam Rutherford 31.00 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Anna Diamantopoulos 31.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
Claire Levermore 31.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Shola Austin) 31.50 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Tolli Hickes 31.60 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Julie Arrowsmith) 31.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/07/2004
Catherine Coley 31.90 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2015
Marielle Vestlund 31.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Brenda Cullen) 32.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 16/07/1994
(Lucy Hancock) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
(Sara Keranen) 32.20 SL Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
Hazel Paterson 32.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Ilona Bagi 32.50 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Liz Laverick) 32.60 SL Southern Womens League 23/05/1992
Sarah Knox 32.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
(Jill Hickman) 32.70 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
(Adele Cullen) 32.90 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
Alison Nolan 32.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
Annette Foulds 33.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
(Maria Imas) 33.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Rachel Brough) 33.30 SL Rosenheim League Final 08/09/2004
Hel James 33.50 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2009
Rita Mehta 33.50 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
(Deanna Laforet) 33.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Liz Tapp 33.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
(Monica Kiraly) 33.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Victoria Carter 33.82 FV40 Vets AC T&F Championships 26/08/2012
(Kate Ritchie) 33.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
400m
Laura Carmichael 1:00.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Sarah Duffield) 1:02.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Helen Branco) 1:03.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Maria Raimundi) 1:03.90 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Pat Kearsey) 1:04.40 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Ruth Greene) 1:05.20 Southern Womens League 07/09/1996
Alexandra Openshaw 1:05.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/06/2008
(Mary Egundebi) 1:05.40 FU20 Biggleswade AC Open Graded Track Meeting 27/09/2008
(Sharon Koelewyn) 1:06.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Tracey Reay) 1:06.69 FV35 Woking Evening Open 05/08/2009
Pam Rutherford 1:07.80 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Catkin Shelley 1:08.30 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 19/05/2012
(Brenda Cullen) 1:08.30 FV40 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Christine Lutsch 1:08.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Jennifer Marzullo 1:09.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Louisa Reeves) 1:09.10 FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Romilly Stockwell 1:09.20 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Christel Beukes) 1:10.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Grace Wu 1:10.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2011
(Rebecca Murray) 1:10.35 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Tolli Hickes 1:10.50 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Sarah Knox 1:10.59 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
Marielle Vestlund 1:10.60 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Alison Nolan 1:11.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
(Monica Kiraly) 1:11.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Hazel Paterson 1:11.20 FV35 GRE Cup 01/05/1994
Catherine Coley 1:11.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2013
Ilona Bagi 1:11.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 1:11.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Jill Hickman) 1:11.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
Grace Sim 1:12.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Sara Keranen) 1:12.30 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
Anna Diamantopoulos 1:12.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Jan Farmer 1:12.70 FV40 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
Joanna Conn 1:12.80 SL Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Marta Bagnati 1:13.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Judith Archibold) 1:13.70 SL Southern Womens League 05/09/1992
(Rachel Whittaker) 1:14.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Julie Arrowsmith) 1:14.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2004
(Jeni Vlahovic) 1:14.20 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Vicky Inness) 1:14.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Maria Brady) 1:14.40 FV35 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Lisa Pettit 1:15.40 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Kate Ritchie) 1:15.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
(Lorraine Adams) 1:15.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Karen Hancock 1:15.50 FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Caroline Yarnell) 1:15.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
(Maria Imas) 1:15.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
(Sue Ball) 1:16.00 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Megan Torkington) 1:16.20 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
800m
Helen Gray 2:19.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Mary Egundebi) 2:21.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Helen Branco) 2:22.24 SL Eastern AA T&F Championships 28/05/2011
(Wendy Llewellyn) 2:23.30 SL British Milers Club Meeting 15/03/1994
(Amie Shuttleworth) 2:24.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Maria Raimundi) 2:25.20 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Laura Carmichael 2:25.99 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/07/2015
(Pat Kearsey) 2:26.00 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Elinor Staddon) 2:27.10 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2001
Alexandra Openshaw 2:27.90 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/06/2008
(Emma Calderbank) 2:28.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Anjana Gadgil) 2:29.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Victoria Crawford 2:30.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Pam Rutherford 2:30.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Christine Lutsch 2:30.95 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2010
(Monica Kiraly) 2:31.06 SL Eltham Open Meeting 19/08/2009
Sarah Knox 2:31.36 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 04/07/2012
(Sara Keranen) 2:31.50 SL Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Christina Robilliard) 2:31.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Victoria Carter 2:31.60 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/09/2014
Grace Sim 2:32.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
Grace Wu 2:33.20 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Marielle Vestlund 2:33.87 FV35 Open 20/04/2008
Megan Roberts 2:34.63 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
(Jenny Lundgren) 2:35.11 SL Watford Open Graded 03/06/2009
(Maev Johnston) 2:35.50 SL GRE Cup 01/05/1994
(Helen Ward) 2:35.80 SL Southern Womens League 23/04/1994
Catkin Shelley 2:36.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
Romilly Stockwell 2:36.66 FU17 Middlesex T&F Championships 23/05/2015
Jennifer Marzullo 2:37.61 SL Open 20/04/2008
(Susanne Zibung) 2:38.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Lorraine Adams) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Rachel MacKenzie) 2:38.80 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Lisa Pettit 2:39.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
Marta Bagnati 2:39.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
(Lucy Hancock) 2:39.98 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
(Brenda Cullen) 2:40.10 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 2:40.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 2:41.20 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
Catherine Coley 2:42.00 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2013
Hazel Paterson 2:42.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Penny Thorn) 2:42.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 20/06/2007
(Wendy Mathie) 2:42.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/05/2009
Tanya Shaw 2:42.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Alison Nolan 2:44.40 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
(Barbara Ralph) 2:45.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Karen Nadeen Gregory) 2:45.36 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
Victoria Basquill 2:45.53 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 15/05/2013
(Christel Beukes) 2:45.60 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2007
(Cheryl Sacks) 2:46.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
1500m
(Helen Branco) 4:39.70 SL British Milers Club Meeting 11/06/2011
(Sandra McDougall) 4:41.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/06/2012
(Wendy Llewellyn) 4:42.80 SL Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
Victoria Crawford 4:46.31 SL Southern 8-Counties 21/07/2013
Helen Gray 4:47.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Elinor Staddon) 4:49.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
Christine Lutsch 4:55.90 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Mary Egundebi) 4:59.00 FU20 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 21/06/2008
(Natalie Kolodziej) 5:02.60 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Jenny Lundgren) 5:04.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Helen Ward) 5:05.40 SL Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
Sam Ludlow Taylor 5:07.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2013
Victoria Carter 5:07.10 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2014
(Monica Kiraly) 5:08.54 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Sarah Pemberton 5:09.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Theresa Brady 5:10.50 FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Marielle Vestlund 5:10.57 FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Sara Keranen) 5:11.60 SL Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
(Louise Croxson) 5:12.88 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
Grace Wu 5:13.40 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2013
Grace Sim 5:14.90 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Hilary Walker 5:15.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Anne Coulet) 5:15.00 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Christina Robilliard) 5:15.00 SL Open 20/08/1994
(Maev Johnston) 5:15.90 SL Southern Womens League 03/06/1995
(Reija Teinila) 5:16.70 FV35 Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Leslie Watson) 5:16.80 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
(Justina Heslop) 5:17.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 29/05/2002
(Rachel Whittaker) 5:18.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Sarah Knox 5:18.20 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Pam Rutherford 5:18.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Megan Roberts 5:18.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Barbara Ralph) 5:21.90 FV35 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
Jennifer Bradley 5:22.23 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Vicky Inness) 5:24.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Karine Pradier) 5:24.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
(Brenda Cullen) 5:25.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
(Pauline Rich) 5:26.10 FV45 Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
(Rebecca Murray) 5:26.40 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Penny Thorn) 5:28.50 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Catherine Ferguson) 5:28.54 SL Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/09/2014
Lisa Pettit 5:29.72 FV40 Watford Open Graded 30/05/2012
(Christel Beukes) 5:30.10 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Catkin Shelley 5:30.80 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 5:31.40 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Heather Kingston 5:31.80 FV40 Southern Womens League 26/04/1997
Jan Farmer 5:32.20 FV40 Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
(Gen Huss) 5:33.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 5:33.66 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 31/05/2015
(Susanne Zibung) 5:35.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
1mile
Andrea Clement 5:00.30 SL Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
(Elinor Staddon) 5:06.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Sandra McDougall) 5:09.50 SL Club Championship 1mile 14/06/2011
(Wendy Llewellyn) 5:11.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
Helen Gray 5:14.70 SL Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
(Emma Calderbank) 5:16.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Helen Ward) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
(Heidi Cayser) 5:27.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1998
Christine Lutsch 5:28.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Sarah Pemberton 5:29.10 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/2012
Sam Ludlow Taylor 5:29.50 SL Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
Victoria Crawford 5:29.60 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/2012
Grace Wu 5:31.80 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
Sarah Knox 5:31.90 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 03/07/2012
(Pat Kearsey) 5:33.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/06/1993
Victoria Carter 5:33.60 FV40 Better Athletics Mile End Open 05/08/2013
(Vanessa Fawcett) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
(Liz Souness) 5:35.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Barbara Ralph) 5:36.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Maev Johnston) 5:37.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/06/1994
(Catherine Higgs) 5:37.40 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/08/2010
(Renata Dodge) 5:38.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 13/07/1988
Katie Williams 5:40.20 SL Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
(Jacqui Bristow) 5:41.00 n/a Club Championship 1mile 12/07/1989
Hazel Paterson 5:41.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 13/08/1986
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 5:41.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Catkin Shelley 5:42.00 FV45 Club Championship 1mile 14/07/2009
(Pauline Rich) 5:42.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 13/07/1988
Marielle Vestlund 5:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
Megan Roberts 5:42.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
Hilary Walker 5:42.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 12/07/1989
Natasha Sheel 5:42.50 SL Club Championship 1mile 30/06/2015
(Penny Thorn) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Cathy Haworth) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 13/08/1986
(Kate Laforet) 5:43.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Pam Rutherford 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Reija Teinila) 5:43.00 FV35 Club Championship 1mile 05/06/1996
(Siri Terjesen) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 04/06/2003
(Louise Croxson) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Anne Coulet) 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 01/07/1992
Sarah Edmunds 5:44.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2007
Helen Gaunt 5:44.80 SL Club Championship 1mile 03/07/2012
Karen Hancock 5:47.00 FV50 Club Championship 1mile 20/07/2006
Cara Kayum 5:47.60 SL Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
(Chrissie Wellington) 5:48.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 10/07/2002
Ella Palmer 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 22/07/2008
(Monica Kiraly) 5:49.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 11/07/2001
(Natasha Hrstich) 5:51.00 SL Club Championship 1mile 23/06/1999
Valerie Metcalf 5:51.00 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 02/08/2005
Teresa Gaillard De Laubenque 5:51.50 FV40 Club Championship 1mile 25/06/2013
3000m
(Wendy Llewellyn) 9:42.50 SL Reebok Racing Club Challenge 21/08/1994
Andrea Clement 9:59.80 SL Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
(Barbara Yff) 10:01.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
(Sandra McDougall) 10:08.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2012
Mariah McConnaughey 10:11.16 SL Watford Open Graded 28/07/2010
(Sylvie Lloyd) 10:17.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Elinor Staddon) 10:18.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/07/2001
Victoria Crawford 10:18.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
Helen Gray 10:24.40 SL Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
(Jenny Lundgren) 10:26.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Sam Ludlow Taylor 10:28.75 SL Track Athletics Open Meeting 17/08/2013
Sarah Pemberton 10:29.30 SL Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
(Helen Branco) 10:29.60 SL Eastern AA T&F Championships 17/07/2010
(Emma Calderbank) 10:35.80 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Natalie Kolodziej) 10:45.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
Christine Lutsch 10:50.70 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/05/2010
Victoria Carter 10:50.76 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/05/2014
(Helen Ward) 10:51.30 SL Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
Grace Wu 10:54.20 FV40 Club Championship 3000m 12/07/2011
(Rachel MacKenzie) 10:55.50 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Erin Whitla) 10:57.30 SL Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
Megan Roberts 10:57.40 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Barbara Ralph) 10:58.80 FV40 Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
Marta Bagnati 11:00.60 SL Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Teresa Gaillard De Laubenque 11:01.30 FV35 Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
(Reija Teinila) 11:02.00 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Sarah Knox 11:05.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
(Mary Egundebi) 11:05.89 FU20 Watford Open Graded 07/05/2008
(Catherine Higgs) 11:07.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
Helen Gaunt 11:08.00 SL Club Championship 3000m 09/07/2013
(Amy Cope-Balchin) 11:13.14 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2013
(Swenja Surminski) 11:13.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 16/05/2001
(Pauline Rich) 11:15.10 FV45 Southern Womens League 05/09/1992
Fiona Alexander 11:17.80 SL Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
(Anna Ferguson) 11:18.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Rachel Whittaker) 11:20.00 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Jennifer Bradley 11:20.44 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Hilary Walker 11:20.80 FV35 Southern Womens League 18/07/1992
Marielle Vestlund 11:23.00 FV35 Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
(Penny Thorn) 11:23.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Caroline Yarnell) 11:24.00 FV40 Middlesex Masters T&F Championships 10/09/2000
(Maev Johnston) 11:24.40 SL Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Natasha Sheel 11:24.80 SL Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
Catkin Shelley 11:25.30 FV45 Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
Victoria Basquill 11:25.60 FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2012
(Anne Coulet) 11:26.00 SL Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
(Kathryn Hadley) 11:26.10 SL Club Championship 3000m 17/08/2010
(Sadaf Awan) 11:27.30 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 28/07/2004
Victoria Brown 11:31.60 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Phillippa Keast) 11:32.20 SL Club Championship 3000m 16/06/2015
5000m
(Wendy Llewellyn) 16:28.10 SL AAA T&F 30/07/1994
(Barbara Yff) 17:34.07 SL UK Intercounties 25/05/2003
(Elinor Staddon) 17:41.00 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 18/07/2001
Sarah Pemberton 18:35.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
Sam Ludlow Taylor 18:46.97 SL Clapham Chasers Graded 5000m 13/12/2014
(Barbara Ralph) 19:59.90 FV40 Southern Womens League 30/04/1995
Grace Wu 20:13.91 FV40 Vets AC T&F Championships 26/08/2012
(Penny Thorn) 20:15.00 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 20/06/2009
(Pauline Rich) 20:33.29 FV55 EVVA Championships 06/07/2000
(Brenda Cullen) 20:51.80 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
Jane Nodder 21:05.29 FV55 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 10/09/2014
Lisa Pettit 21:06.01 FV45 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 04/05/2015
(Christina Robilliard) 21:14.40 FV35 British Milers Club Meeting 20/03/1995
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 21:15.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Leigh Dron) 21:17.60 SL British Milers Club Meeting 14/03/1994
Sarah Knox 21:24.10 FV40 Vets AC T&F Meeting 13/04/2011
(Ena Urich) 22:01.00 FV65 EVVA Championships 21/08/2002
(Eve Wilson) 22:15.70 FV40 British Milers Club Meeting 14/03/1994
Hilary Walker 22:18.00 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/07/2000
Karen Hancock 22:34.02 FV55 Clapham Chasers Graded 5000m 13/12/2014
Caroline Ringrow 22:51.47 SL Clapham Chasers Graded 5000m 13/12/2014
Stephanie Vaatz 24:42.26 FV35 Clapham Chasers Graded 5000m 13/12/2014
(Joyce Goody) 24:48.70 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
(Margaret Howell) 25:20.30 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1995
Marianne Morris 25:50.60 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1995
10000m
Victoria Crawford 38:04.30 SL Kent AA 10,000m Track Championships 26/06/2013
Victoria Carter 38:56.30 FV40 Vets AC T&F Meeting 04/09/2013
(Pauline Rich) 40:12.00 FV50 World Masters Championships 19/07/1997
Helen Gaunt 40:21.50 SL Kent AA 10,000m Track Championships 26/06/2013
Marielle Vestlund 41:20.00 FV35 Track 10k Time Trial 29/09/2009
(Penny Thorn) 41:41.04 SL Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Ena Urich) 46:30.00 FV65 EVVA Championships 21/08/2002
100m hurdles
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 16.90 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Tracey Reay) 20.30 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Alexandra Openshaw 20.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Judith Archibold) 21.20 SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Caroline Yarnell) 21.30 SL Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Catherine Coley 21.80 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Miralee Hackshaw) 22.20 SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Deanna Laforet) 22.30 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
(Rachel Brough) 22.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Anna Ferguson) 22.50 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
Pam Rutherford 22.70 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Christine Lutsch 23.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Helen White) 24.30 SL Southern Womens League 04/09/1993
(Jeni Vlahovic) 25.30 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Megan Torkington) 25.60 SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Caroline Ringrow 25.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Kathryn Cassidy) 30.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Rachel Whittaker) 32.00 SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Catkin Shelley 35.60 FV45 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
GrĂ¡inne Devery 37.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Teresa Griffith) 39.40 FV50 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Deborah Somers 42.70 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Sigrid Stangl) 43.60 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
400m hurdles
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 1:11.30 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Alexandra Openshaw 1:13.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
(Sharon Koelewyn) 1:18.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
Romilly Stockwell 1:20.10 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Ruth Greene) 1:20.30 Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
Joanna Conn 1:20.60 SL Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
Pam Rutherford 1:20.90 FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Jill Hickman) 1:21.40 FV40 Southern Womens League 20/05/1995
(Caroline Yarnell) 1:22.00 SL Southern Womens League 13/08/1994
Catkin Shelley 1:22.80 FV45 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
(Deanna Laforet) 1:23.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
Laura Carmichael 1:23.10 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Christine Lutsch 1:23.40 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Victoria Carter 1:23.50 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Tolli Hickes 1:26.30 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
Eva Petersen 1:31.10 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
Caroline Ringrow 1:31.10 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Helen White) 1:31.60 SL Southern Womens League 25/04/1992
(Rachel Whittaker) 1:31.80 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
Hilary Walker 1:36.60 FV35 Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
Laura Renshaw 1:37.60 SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2010
Jennifer Bradley 1:39.30 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Sigrid Stangl) 1:44.00 SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Vicky Inness) 1:45.70 SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Stephanie Vaatz 1:51.10 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Mary Davies 2:00.40 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
1500m steeple-chase
Victoria Carter 5:47.30 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
Sarah Pemberton 5:53.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Sarah Knox 5:56.80 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Ellen O'Connor 6:07.50 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Deanna Laforet) 6:07.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
Grace Wu 6:16.00 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Tanya Wigley) 6:23.20 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
Jennifer Marzullo 6:46.90 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
2000m steeple-chase
Sarah Pemberton 7:57.90 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Katie Williams 8:02.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
Helen Gray 8:39.90 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Sarah Knox 8:42.18 FV40 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 27/08/2011
Ellen O'Connor 8:45.27 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Grace Wu 8:46.90 FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Deanna Laforet) 8:52.70 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
Pam Rutherford 9:06.50 SL Rosenheim League Final 15/08/2007
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 9:20.90 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Janet Worster 9:26.52 FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Romilly Stockwell 9:32.60 FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Caroline Ringrow 9:47.80 SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
Sophia Holder 10:55.77 FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
60m indoor
(Awa Ndiaye) 7.82 FU15 SEAA U15/U17 Indoor Championships 09/01/2016
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 8.26 FU17 WSEH Open Graded Indoor Meeting 08/03/2015
Hel James 10.83 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC Indoor Champs 09/02/2008
(Brenda Green) 12.25 FV70 BMAF T&F Championships 17/02/2001
100m indoor
(Brenda Green) 12.25 FV70 BMAF T&F Championships 17/02/2001
200m indoor
Hel James 37.02 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC Indoor Champs 09/02/2008
(Brenda Green) 44.50 FV70 EVVA Championships 09/03/2001
400m indoor
(Brenda Green) 1:52.65 FV70 EVVA Championships 09/03/2001
800m indoor
Helen Gray 2:21.44 SL London Indoor Games 26/01/2014
(Nicci Chapman) 2:27.93 SL London Indoor Games 26/01/2014
Alexandra Openshaw 2:33.80 SL Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 10/12/2006
1500m indoor
(Helen Branco) 4:40.64 SL Eastern Counties & Essex Indoor Champs 12/03/2011
(Sandra McDougall) 4:45.27 SL SEAA Indoor Championships 16/01/2011
Helen Gray 4:46.21 SL Lee Valley Indoor Meeting 19/02/2014
3000m indoor
(Pauline Rich) 11:05.00 FV50 British Milers Club Meeting 09/03/1996
75m hurdles
(Rachel Foreman) 15.70 Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
80m hurdles
(Georgina Brown) 16.50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Linda Rouse) 17.50 Southern Womens League 22/06/1997
(Georgina Price) 17.60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
2000m walk
Kathy Crilley 11:44.30 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 11:48.70 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
(Ruth Jackson) 12:04.20 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
Hilary Walker 12:28.40 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
(Phil Kelvin) 12:31.90 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2010
(Maureen Forster) 12:33.90 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/1996
Sue Walker 12:39.10 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Jan Farmer 12:39.90 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/07/2007
Marianne Morris 12:40.30 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/06/2006
(Pauline Rich) 12:43.50 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
Margaret Lang 12:50.90 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2015
Pam Rutherford 13:13.90 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/09/2014
(Cheryl Sacks) 13:20.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2011
(Nicky Rosewell) 13:31.20 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Beate Vogt 13:45.50 FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
Claire Browse 13:47.30 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/05/2006
(Joyce Goody) 14:09.20 FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Ros Young 14:18.90 FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
Evelyn Mullins 14:52.70 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
Margaret Sills 14:54.60 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Valerie Metcalf 15:01.80 FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Mary Davies 15:16.90 FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2012
Wendy Wood 15:44.10 FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
Carole Wisdom 16:34.40 FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2008
Long jump
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 4.59m FU17 Mile End Open Series 04/08/2014
(Sarah Duffield) 4.54m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
(Judith Archibold) 4.51m SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Awa Ndiaye) 4.40m FU13 Mile End Open Series 04/08/2014
Catherine Coley 4.34m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2014
(Liz Laverick) 4.16m SL Southern Womens League 24/04/1993
(Jill Hickman) 4.15m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
(Ruth Greene) 4.14m Southern Womens League 12/08/1995
Marta Bagnati 4.13m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
Christine Lutsch 4.11m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Anna Diamantopoulos 4.06m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Georgina Price) 4.01m Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/1993
Mary Clarke 4.00m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Megan Torkington) 3.99m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Ilona Bagi 3.99m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 27/04/2013
Hazel Paterson 3.95m FV40 Southern Womens League 20/07/1996
(Lindsey Singer) 3.89m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Alexandra Openshaw 3.87m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Miralee Hackshaw) 3.86m SL Southern Womens League 24/07/1993
Ellen O'Connor 3.86m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 25/04/2015
Sarah Knox 3.85m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2010
(Emma Calderbank) 3.84m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
(Rachel Brough) 3.82m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Sue Ball) 3.79m GRE Cup 01/05/1994
Monika Mars 3.75m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
(Tracey Reay) 3.73m FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Pam Rutherford 3.69m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 25/07/2007
(Rachel Foreman) 3.68m Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
(Helen Collins) 3.67m Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
(Caroline Sykes) 3.63m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/06/2004
(Susanne Zibung) 3.61m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Catherine Higgs) 3.59m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
(Maria Imas) 3.55m FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Maureen Seguin 3.54m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 3.53m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 3.46m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Caroline Ringrow 3.45m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/05/2014
Hel James 3.43m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/2011
Claire Levermore 3.43m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
(Helen White) 3.36m SL Southern Womens League 25/04/1992
(Brenda Cullen) 3.36m FV40 Southern Womens League 16/07/1994
(Louisa Reeves) 3.34m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/06/2006
Tolli Hickes 3.33m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Catkin Shelley 3.27m FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Kathryn Cassidy) 3.26m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 21/07/2010
(Ruth Jackson) 3.22m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
(Rachel Whittaker) 3.21m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Josephine Currie) 3.21m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Rosie Ingram) 3.19m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Laura Carmichael 3.14m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Triple jump
(Sarah Duffield) 9.93m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 24/04/2010
(Anjana Gadgil) 9.47m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/07/2006
(Sue Ball) 8.91m Southern Womens League 21/05/1994
(Sharon Koelewyn) 8.86m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Jill Hickman) 8.84m FV40 Southern Womens League 02/09/1995
Catherine Coley 8.80m FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
Christine Lutsch 8.75m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
(Megan Torkington) 8.55m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 13/07/2005
Alexandra Openshaw 8.41m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
Hazel Paterson 8.38m FV40 Southern Womens League 20/07/1996
Victoria Crawford 8.31m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Marta Bagnati 8.31m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Rachel S Fisher) 8.28m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Sarah Knox 8.17m FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
Monika Mars 8.16m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
Anna Diamantopoulos 7.96m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Nicky Rosewell) 7.89m FV35 Southern Womens League 24/07/1993
Caroline Ringrow 7.88m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 7.82m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
(Sara Keranen) 7.77m SL Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Joanna Conn 7.62m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 7.57m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Rachel Brough) 7.49m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Natasha Sheel 7.44m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Brenda Cullen) 7.38m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1993
(Rachel Whittaker) 7.12m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Jennifer Bradley 7.12m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Judith Archibold) 7.09m SL Southern Womens League 04/09/1993
Tolli Hickes 7.06m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
Catkin Shelley 7.00m FV45 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Ellen O'Connor 6.95m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 10/08/2013
(Paula Sadler) 6.90m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Ruth Jackson) 6.87m SL Southern Womens League 02/08/1997
Alison Nolan 6.65m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
Margaret Sills 6.61m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2006
Mary Davies 6.42m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/06/2012
Margaret Lang 6.20m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
Tanya Shaw 6.16m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
Hel James 6.13m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/2010
(Caroline Yarnell) 6.06m SL Southern Womens League 07/08/1993
Pam Rutherford 5.96m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Janet Worster 5.87m FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Heidi Rasmussen 5.67m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
(Eve Wilson) 5.67m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
Wendy Wood 5.66m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
(Barbara Ralph) 5.60m FV40 Southern Womens League 20/07/1996
(Teresa Griffith) 5.39m FV50 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Sue Walker 5.36m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/06/2000
(Leslie Watson) 5.25m Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
Jennifer Marzullo 5.21m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 31/05/2008
High jump
(Adji-Rama Ndiaye) 1.50m FU17 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 25/04/2015
(Tracey Reay) 1.45m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Abba Seal) 1.35m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Megan Torkington) 1.35m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Monika Mars 1.33m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
(Sharon Koelewyn) 1.30m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
Pam Rutherford 1.30m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Georgina Price) 1.30m Southern Counties Vets AC League 21/06/1993
Catherine Coley 1.30m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/09/2014
(Deanna Laforet) 1.25m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
(Kathryn Cassidy) 1.25m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Rachel Foreman) 1.25m Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Tolli Hickes 1.25m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Helen White) 1.25m SL Southern Womens League 05/09/1992
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 1.25m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
(Helen Collins) 1.25m Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
Victoria Crawford 1.25m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
(Natalie Kolodziej) 1.25m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Jill Hickman) 1.21m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
Christine Lutsch 1.20m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
(Judith Archibold) 1.20m SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
Sarah Knox 1.20m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
Joanna Conn 1.20m SL Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Mary Egundebi) 1.20m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
Maureen Seguin 1.20m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Rachel Brough) 1.16m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 1.15m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Leanne Keltie) 1.11m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Jeni Vlahovic) 1.10m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Hel James 1.10m FV55 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 18/08/2012
(Louise Courtney) 1.10m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
Margaret Lang 1.10m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/06/2014
Martha McKenzie-Minifie 1.10m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2014
(Rachel Whittaker) 1.10m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/05/2007
(Caroline Yarnell) 1.10m SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
Mary Clarke 1.08m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Mary Davies 1.05m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 30/05/2012
Claire Browse 1.05m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
(Sue Ball) 1.05m Southern Womens League 21/05/1994
(Teresa Griffith) 1.05m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2015
(Ruth Jackson) 1.02m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2002
(Brenda Cullen) 1.00m FV40 Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
(Sarah White) 1.00m Southern Womens League 25/05/1996
(Nicky Rosewell) 1.00m FV35 Southern Womens League 18/07/1992
(Sylvie Lloyd) 1.00m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Frances Ngu) 1.00m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Vicky Inness) 1.00m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/07/2008
(Sara Keranen) 1.00m SL Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
(Sigrid Stangl) 1.00m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
Theresa Brady 1.00m FV40 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Pole vault
Christine Lutsch 1.70m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Caroline Ringrow 1.70m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 04/07/2015
(Deanna Laforet) 1.70m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 20/08/2011
(Rachel Whittaker) 1.65m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Caro Harper) 1.60m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
(Teresa Griffith) 1.60m FV50 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Jennifer Marzullo 1.50m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Hazel Paterson 1.20m FV40 Southern Womens League 25/05/1996
Maureen Seguin 1.10m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
Victoria Crawford 1.00m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Natasha Sheel 1.00m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Josephine Currie) 0.93m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Frances Ngu) 0.87m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Jeni Vlahovic) 0.87m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Rosie Ingram) 0.87m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Javelin 600g
(Sally Giles) 28.86m Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Christine Lutsch 28.16m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Tolli Hickes 26.44m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2014
(Penny Thorn) 25.38m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
(Kathryn Cassidy) 25.06m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
Claire Browse 24.37m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
(Jill Hickman) 22.48m FV40 Southern Womens League 02/09/1995
(Georgina Price) 21.20m Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/1993
(Ella Truscott) 20.73m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 26/05/2004
(Rachel S Fisher) 20.23m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
Victoria Crawford 18.83m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 01/09/2012
(Hannah Arbeid) 18.65m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/05/2005
Caroline Ringrow 18.42m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 12/07/2014
Mary Davies 18.25m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 21/06/2014
Hazel Paterson 18.20m FV35 Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
(Anna Ferguson) 17.24m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 22/05/2010
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 16.18m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 25/04/2015
Jan Farmer 15.85m FV45 Southern Womens League 22/04/1997
(Linda Pomeroy) 15.54m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Deborah Somers 14.74m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 28/06/2008
(Maria Imas) 14.67m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008
Sarah Knox 13.86m FV40 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Leanne Keltie) 13.27m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Laura Carmichael 13.25m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/06/2014
Jeannette Mueller 13.11m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Jeni Vlahovic) 12.75m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Ruth Greene) 12.63m Southern Womens League 02/08/1997
(Rachel Brough) 12.30m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Dawn Roberts) 12.28m Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Joyce Goody) 12.14m FV55 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
(Melanie Baldwin) 12.00m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Rachel Whittaker) 11.85m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Helen White) 11.76m SL Southern Womens League 06/06/1992
Joanna Conn 11.58m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 22/06/2005
Poppy Lenton 11.44m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
(Rachel Foreman) 11.20m Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Beatrice Bonello 11.13m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 14/07/2012
(Maev Johnston) 11.10m FV35 Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
Jennifer Marzullo 11.01m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/04/2008
(Teresa Griffith) 10.99m FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/07/2013
Ros Young 10.78m FV45 Southern Womens League 24/07/1993
(Wanda Callahan) 10.64m FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 23/07/2008
Stephanie Vaatz 10.50m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Pam Rutherford 10.50m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Josephine Currie) 10.20m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Frances Ngu) 10.19m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Tracey Reay) 10.12m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Carole Wisdom 9.90m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/1996
(Monica Kiraly) 9.76m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 27/06/2009
Bev Thomas 9.28m FV45 Southern Womens League 22/05/1993
Javelin 500g
Claire Browse 18.14m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/06/2013
Jan Farmer 15.71m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
Hazel Paterson 14.39m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 07/09/2014
Bev Thomas 13.90m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/1995
Eddie Brocklesby 13.78m FV60 Mid London Masters League 28/04/2003
Margaret Sills 11.51m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
Hilary Walker 11.20m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2013
Hel James 10.39m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
Marianne Morris 10.36m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 30/04/2001
(Ena Urich) 9.14m FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/2002
Wendy Wood 9.14m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
(Joyce Goody) 8.67m FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 26/04/1999
Sue Walker 7.92m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/05/1998
Ros Young 7.10m FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2015
(Brenda Green) 6.31m FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 17/04/2000
Javelin 400g
Eddie Brocklesby 12.88m FV60 Mid London Masters League 02/06/2003
Margaret Sills 12.14m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2012
Ros Young 9.80m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Hilary Walker 9.00m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
Bev Thomas 8.39m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
Hel James 6.66m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
Discus 1kg
Jan Farmer 29.10m FV45 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Sally Giles) 27.28m Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/1997
(Georgina Price) 26.94m Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/07/1993
Tolli Hickes 25.84m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 02/08/2014
(Kathryn Cassidy) 23.64m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/04/2011
(Sonia Wilson) 22.59m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
(Linda Pomeroy) 22.32m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Tracey Reay) 21.60m FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
Mary Davies 20.37m FV35 BMAF Throws Pentathlon 01/07/2012
Sarah Knox 17.71m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Amanda Pownall) 17.57m FV35 Mid London Masters League 28/07/2003
(Emille Cerez) 17.30m n/a Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
(Hannah Arbeid) 16.91m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
(Ruth Clifton) 16.72m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 07/05/2008
Hilary Walker 16.44m FV35 Southern Womens League 04/09/1993
Grethe Petersen 16.05m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 24/05/2004
(Carol McLaughlin) 15.97m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
(Sue-Ellen Horrocks) 15.80m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/05/2005
(Louisa Reeves) 15.53m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 10/05/2006
Claire Browse 15.50m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
Ros Young 15.08m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Bev Thomas 14.60m FV45 Inter Club Meeting 04/04/1992
(Rachel Whittaker) 14.60m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Rachel Brough) 14.40m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
(Leslie Watson) 14.40m Southern Womens League 19/06/1993
Jennifer Bradley 14.36m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/04/2009
(Kathleen Brady) 14.27m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/05/2009
(Leanne Keltie) 14.21m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 11/05/2005
Pam Rutherford 14.20m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Caroline Sykes) 14.08m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 09/06/2004
Samantha Day 13.92m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/06/2015
(Josephine Currie) 13.70m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Stephanie Vaatz 13.57m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Frances Ngu) 13.43m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Miralee Hackshaw) 13.14m SL Southern Womens League 01/08/1992
(Nicky Rosewell) 13.14m FV35 Southern Womens League 18/07/1992
Hazel Paterson 13.04m FV35 Southern Womens League 16/07/1994
Poppy Lenton 12.82m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
Christine Lutsch 12.73m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 25/07/2009
(Victoria Collins) 12.49m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Wanda Callahan) 12.42m FV50 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/08/2008
Marielle Vestlund 12.37m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 26/06/2010
(Teresa Griffith) 12.11m FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 15/05/2013
(Eve Wilson) 11.84m FV45 Southern Womens League 27/04/1996
(Nadya Labib) 11.77m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/09/2005
Caroline Ringrow 11.73m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Dawn Roberts) 11.72m Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
Siobhan Reddy 11.30m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Ruth Jackson) 11.30m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
Beate Vogt 11.22m FV35 Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
Discus 750g
Ros Young 14.56m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Bev Thomas 13.48m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Brenda Green) 8.72m FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 29/04/1996
Shot 4kg
Tolli Hickes 9.17m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
(Georgina Price) 8.71m Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
(Sally Giles) 8.28m Southern Womens League 20/07/1996
Claire Browse 8.10m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 15/07/2002
Mary Davies 7.99m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Tracey Reay) 7.68m FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 29/08/2009
(Sonia Wilson) 7.60m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/05/2002
Jan Farmer 7.20m FV50 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Victoria Crawford 7.10m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 28/04/2012
(Miralee Hackshaw) 6.86m SL Southern Womens League 03/09/1994
(Rosalie Prout) 6.82m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Mary Egundebi) 6.81m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Emille Cerez) 6.66m n/a Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
(Linda Pomeroy) 6.62m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/07/2013
Sarah Knox 6.61m FV40 Highgate Harriers Open Meeting 15/09/2010
(Kathryn Cassidy) 6.60m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 07/08/2010
(Melanie Baldwin) 6.58m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
Victoria Carter 6.55m FV40 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 02/07/2014
(Kathleen Brady) 6.53m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
(Susanne Zibung) 6.41m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 20/06/2015
(Dawn Roberts) 6.37m Southern Womens League 17/05/1997
Christine Lutsch 6.32m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 24/06/2009
(Beverly Westwood) 6.30m SL Southern Womens League 18/07/1992
(Nicky Rosewell) 6.27m FV35 Southern Womens League 19/06/1993
(Ruth Greene) 6.27m Southern Womens League 02/08/1997
(Hannah Arbeid) 6.25m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/07/2005
Hilary Walker 6.18m FV35 Inter Club Meeting 15/08/1993
Monika Mars 5.85m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 01/08/2001
(Bernadette Van Wijk) 5.75m SL Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
(Rachel Brough) 5.73m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 27/07/2005
(Megan Torkington) 5.68m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Leanne Keltie) 5.56m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Rachel Whittaker) 5.56m SL Serpentine Decathlon 21/07/2007
(Rosie Ingram) 5.55m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Pam Rutherford 5.55m FV35 Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Lisa Pettit 5.47m FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 18/05/2013
(Anne Cairns) 5.46m Southern Womens League 27/04/1996
Poppy Lenton 5.46m SL Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/07/2009
(Frances Ngu) 5.44m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
(Jeni Vlahovic) 5.38m SL Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Margaret Sills 5.34m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
Sophia Holder 5.31m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 12/06/2013
Beate Vogt 5.30m FV35 Southern Womens League 19/07/1997
Marielle Vestlund 5.28m FV35 Herne Hill Harriers Open Meeting 23/08/2008
(Rachel Powell) 5.27m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Jeannette Mueller 5.07m FV35 Serpentine Decathlon 23/04/2005
Jennifer Marzullo 5.07m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
Stephanie Vaatz 5.05m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
(Josephine Currie) 5.03m SL Serpentine Decathlon 06/05/2006
(Ruth Jackson) 4.91m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 12/05/2008
Shot 3.25kg
Ros Young 5.85m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Bev Thomas 5.83m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/1996
(Maureen Forster) 5.08m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/1994
Wendy Wood 4.85m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/07/1994
(Brenda Green) 4.37m FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2000
Sue Lambert 2.98m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/05/2003
Shot 3kg
Jan Farmer 7.75m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
Claire Browse 7.59m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
Margaret Lang 6.40m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 11/06/2012
Margaret Sills 6.31m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/2011
Ros Young 5.66m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 19/08/2007
Hel James 5.08m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2015
Bev Thomas 4.87m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/05/2001
Hilary Walker 4.16m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2013
(Brenda Green) 3.86m FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 01/09/2002
Hammer 4kg
(Sally Giles) 42.38m Southern Womens League 22/06/1996
(Sonia Wilson) 32.64m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 25/06/2002
Jan Farmer 29.74m FV45 Southern Womens League 07/06/1997
Mary Davies 29.35m FV35 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
(Georgina Price) 23.26m Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/1993
Sarah Knox 22.08m FV40 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 09/07/2011
Claire Browse 18.03m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2004
(Kathryn Cassidy) 17.99m SL Southern Athletics League (div 2) 21/05/2011
(Linda Pomeroy) 17.78m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/06/2013
Stephanie Vaatz 17.65m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 04/09/2010
(Hannah Arbeid) 15.64m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 20/06/2005
Tolli Hickes 15.04m FV45 Southern Athletics League (div 3) 15/08/2015
Pam Rutherford 14.50m FV35 Southern Athletics League (div 2) 30/07/2011
Marielle Vestlund 14.10m FV35 Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 30/05/2009
(Kathleen Brady) 13.57m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 08/06/2009
(Nadya Labib) 13.56m FV35 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 08/06/2005
Bev Thomas 13.33m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 30/04/2001
(Ruth Jackson) 12.84m FV40 Southern Counties Vets AC League 23/07/2007
Margaret Sills 12.62m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 22/05/2006
(Wanda Callahan) 12.38m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 14/07/2008
Poppy Lenton 12.30m SL Southern Womens League Senior Division 2 05/09/2009
(Teresa Griffith) 12.21m FV50 Rosenheim League (Eastern div) 03/07/2013
(Ruth Greene) 10.70m Southern Womens League 02/08/1997
(Brenda Green) 10.28m FV70 Southern Counties Vets AC League 30/04/2001
(Rachel Whittaker) 10.06m SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Beate Vogt 8.81m FV45 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/05/2004
Eddie Brocklesby 8.10m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/06/2001
(Penny Thorn) 7.77m SL Atalanta & Farringdon Trophies Meeting 09/08/2008
Hammer 3kg
Jan Farmer 35.88m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 02/09/2001
(Brenda Green) 16.31m FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/1998
Margaret Lang 15.20m FV50 Southern Counties Vets AC League 16/07/2012
Hilary Walker 14.84m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 13/07/2015
Eddie Brocklesby 14.24m FV65 Southern Counties Vets AC League 18/07/2011
Bev Thomas 14.14m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 03/09/2000
Claire Browse 13.88m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 10/06/2013
Margaret Sills 13.82m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 04/09/2011
Hazel Paterson 8.45m FV55 Southern Counties Vets AC League 05/09/2010
Sue Walker 6.21m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 09/06/2008
Ros Young 3.25m FV60 Southern Counties Vets AC League 06/09/2008