New Year's Day 10k: 1 January 2002

 Men and women:  Separate Other races:     Result missing?  Self add result

All runners

Pos arrow Name arrow Time arrow Cat arrow Club arrow Graded arrow Pace arrow
1 1 Simon Wurr 31:22 SM Thames H & H 86.0% 5:03
2 2 Mike Jubb 31:24 SM Derby AC n/a 5:03
3 3 Hugh Jones 32:50 V45 Ranelagh Harriers 88.7% 5:17
4 4 Adrian McGarva 33:15 n/a ESM n/a 5:21
5 5 Keith Turner 33:20 V40 Barnet & District 84.2% 5:22
6 6 Anthony Harran 34:12 V40 Herne Hill Harriers n/a 5:30
7 7 Simon Loach 34:15 SM Dulwich Runners 78.8% 5:31
8 8 Robert Mcgill 34:23 SM Unattached n/a 5:32
9 9 Grant Reynolds 34:28 SM Ilford AC n/a 5:33
10 10 David Marshall 34:42 SM RRC n/a 5:35
11 11 Daniel Odonoghue 34:57 V35 Serpentine 79.2% 5:37
12 12 James Wilson 35:55 V40 Queens Park Harriers n/a 5:47
13 13 Chris Owens 36:04 V45 Ranelagh Harriers n/a 5:48
14 14 Dave Huck 36:07 V40 Eton Manor AC 77.7% 5:49
15 15 Kabir Kemp 36:15 V35 London Heathside 76.3% 5:50
16 16 J Waters 36:56 SM VPH & THAC n/a 5:57
17 17 Babs Bukunola 37:20 V40 74.6% 6:00
18 18 Steve Brett 37:37 V35 Serpentine 71.7% 6:03
19 19 Jeff Orenstein 37:46 SM Unattached 71.4% 6:05
20 20 Owen Phipps 37:57 V55 Ilford AC 82.5% 6:06
21 21 A Mc Hugh 38:10 V50 VPH & THAC n/a 6:08
22 22 Juliette Clark 38:17 FV35 LG Ahlen 79.6% 6:10
23 23 N Turner 38:19 SM Unattached 70.4% 6:10
24 24 Keith Donald 38:22 V45 Thames H & H 76.5% 6:10
25 25 Ian Burken 38:23 SM Bellahouston H n/a 6:11
26 26 P Murphy 38:27 V50 London Irish AC n/a 6:11
27 27 Ryan Bowd 38:29 SM Unattached n/a 6:12
28 28 Alastair Gibbons 38:29 V40 Unattached 73.5% 6:12
29 29 Stephen Robins 38:36 SM Hillingdon AC n/a 6:13
30 30 James Joyce 38:43 V45 Team Southampton n/a 6:14
31 31 Charles Verrall 38:48 V55 London Heathside 82.1% 6:15
32 32 Garry Harris 38:54 V35 Wimb Windmiler 70.2% 6:16
33 33 Tony Chin 38:58 V40 London Heathside n/a 6:16
34 34 Richard Ruffell 39:01 V40 British Airways 71.4% 6:17
35 35 Trevor Moore 39:11 V40 Unattached 73.2% 6:18
36 36 Patrick Cates 39:14 SM Serpentine 68.8% 6:19
37 37 Richard Davis 39:20 V35 Queens Park Harriers 68.6% 6:20
38 38 Alan Davidson 39:21 V50 Ranelagh Harriers 78.9% 6:20
39 39 Paul Nolan 39:31 SM Spectrum Striders n/a 6:21
40 40 David Williamson 39:36 SM Windle Valley 68.1% 6:22
41 41 Meav Johnstone 39:38 FV35 West 4 Harriers n/a 6:23
42 42 Bronek Wlodarczyk 39:52 SM Unattached n/a 6:25
43 43 Stephen Instone 40:00 V45 Ranelagh Harriers 73.4% 6:26
44 44 Duncan Brown 40:03 V40 Unattached 70.1% 6:27
45 45 Michael Sawyer 40:19 V60 Barnet & District 82.9% 6:29
46 46 Tim O'Donovan 40:28 V35 Serpentine 68.4% 6:31
47 47 Peter Furness 40:31 V40 Hayes & Harlington 70.3% 6:31
48 48 Troy Stannard 40:41 SM Unattached n/a 6:33
49 49 Pete Warren 40:49 V60 Ranelagh Harriers 81.8% 6:34
50 50 Paul Curd 41:00 V45 Serpentine 71.0% 6:36
51 51 Janet Willis 41:04 FV35 Orion Harriers n/a 6:36
52 52 Andy Smith 41:05 V40 26.2 Road RC n/a 6:37
53 53 Ian Glencross 41:07 V40 London Frontrunners n/a 6:37
54 54 Anthony Quinn 41:12 V45 Bellahouston H 70.1% 6:38
55 55 Anonymous 41:15 n/a Unattached n/a 6:38
56 56 Erica Christie 41:17 FV45 Scottish Vets H 78.8% 6:39
57 57 Martyn Joyce 41:33 V45 Unattached 71.7% 6:41
58 58 Simon Boghurst 41:42 V35 Unattached 65.4% 6:43
59 59 Ian Williams 41:43 SM Unattached 64.7% 6:43
60 60 Geoffrey Kitchener 41:45 V50 Sevenoaks AC 73.1% 6:43
61 61 Marion Rayner 41:48 FV50 West 4 Harriers 82.2% 6:44
62 62 Ray Morell 41:49 V50 Vets AC n/a 6:44
63 63 Marie Doke 41:52 FV35 Unattached n/a 6:44
64 64 Roy Power 41:55 MU20 Queens Park Harriers 64.9% 6:45
65 65 Alan Lightfoot 41:57 SM Unattached 64.3% 6:45
66 66 Stephen Robinson 42:05 SM Unattached 64.1% 6:46
67 67 Jens Dobermann 42:06 SM Unattached n/a 6:46
68 68 Mike Bradford 42:07 SM Unattached n/a 6:47
69 69 R Sargent 42:08 V45 Dagenham 88 n/a 6:47
70 70 Graham Taylor 42:14 V40 Serpentine 67.9% 6:48
71 71 Greg Marshall 42:32 V45 Serpentine 70.1% 6:51
72 72 Jack Park 42:33 V50 RRC 73.0% 6:51
73 73 John Stratford 42:34 V50 Metros n/a 6:51
74 74 Bob Wallace 42:36 V55 Watford Harriers 76.2% 6:51
75 75 Michael Langman 42:38 V35 RRC 64.0% 6:52
76 76 Giles Hodgson 42:40 SM Unattached n/a 6:52
77 77 Jens Waltermann 42:45 SM Unattached n/a 6:53
78 78 John Williamson 42:48 V60 Windle Valley 76.5% 6:53
79 79 Ted Kimber 42:52 V60 Barnet & District 77.2% 6:54
80 80 Martin Garrett 42:53 V45 Sudbury Court 69.0% 6:54
81 81 John Vardaman 42:54 SM Mississippi Track Cl n/a 6:54
82 82 Simon Proctor 42:56 V40 Unattached 64.9% 6:54
83 83 Jean-Luc Hoez 42:58 V40 Serpentine 66.8% 6:55
84 84 Eric Midgley 43:00 V50 Queens Park Harriers 70.4% 6:55
85 85 Richard Smith 43:02 V45 Serpentine 68.7% 6:55
86 86 Alan Thomas 43:04 SM 26.2 Road RC n/a 6:56
87 87 John Lambert 43:07 V45 Unattached n/a 6:56
88 88 David Swan 43:12 V40 Metros n/a 6:57
89 89 Ian Mursell 43:13 V50 Unattached 69.5% 6:57
90 90 Leila Brosnan 43:24 SL London Frontrunners 68.9% 6:59
91 91 Sarah Nichols 43:31 FU17 Unattached 70.8% 7:00
92 92 Chris Bailey 43:31 V35 Highgate Harriers 63.6% 7:00
93 93 Seth Harrington 43:33 SM Unattached n/a 7:00
94 94 Julian Meldrum 43:36 V40 London Frontrunners 65.3% 7:01
95 95 Peter Simpson 43:38 V40 Vegetarian C & AC 64.3% 7:01
96 96 Charles Fisher 43:38 SM Unattached 61.8% 7:01
97 97 Julian Maslinski 43:52 V50 British Airways 70.2% 7:03
98 98 Ramona Thevenet Smith 43:55 FV40 26.2 Road RC 72.3% 7:04
99 99 Rex Bale 44:00 V55 LG Ahlen 71.8% 7:05
100 100 Dave Brooks 44:01 V60 Thurrock Harriers 74.4% 7:05
101 101 Stuart Ching 44:10 SM Maidenhead AC n/a 7:06
102 102 Michael Macallan 44:14 V50 Highgate Harriers n/a 7:07
103 103 Steven Keys 44:24 V45 Enfield & Haringey n/a 7:09
104 104 Margaret Auerback 44:25 FV50 Ranelagh Harriers 79.6% 7:09
105 105 Caroline White 44:37 FV40 London Heathside 72.3% 7:11
106 106 Ray Auerback 44:42 V50 Ranelagh Harriers 69.4% 7:12
107 107 J Hammond 44:43 V55 Unattached n/a 7:12
108 108 Peter Spelman 44:44 V45 Ilford AC 66.6% 7:12
109 109 Steve Jones 44:49 V45 Garden City Runners n/a 7:13
110 110 Hakan Thyr 44:50 V35 Unattached 60.2% 7:13
111 111 M Thompson 44:52 V60 WG&EL n/a 7:13
112 112 Steve Frazer 44:52 V50 Kent AC 68.6% 7:13
113 113 Ed Luckins 44:55 SM Serpentine n/a 7:14
114 114 Martin Hill 44:56 V40 Unattached 62.0% 7:14
115 115 P Lewis 44:58 V55 Cambridge Harriers n/a 7:14
116 116 M Gold 45:02 SM Unattached n/a 7:15
117 117 Greg Bell 45:03 V40 London Heathside 63.7% 7:15
118 118 Karen Shopoff 45:04 SL Unattached n/a 7:15
119 119 John Ryan 45:07 V45 Unattached n/a 7:16
120 120 Joelie Foster 45:09 SL Thames Turbo n/a 7:16
121 121 Jimmy O'Keefe 45:12 V40 Thames Valley H n/a 7:16
122 122 Bernard Petit 45:13 V50 Serpentine 68.7% 7:17
123 123 Michael Sandri 45:13 SM Unattached n/a 7:17
124 124 Pamela Jones 45:17 FV65 Ilford AC 88.0% 7:17
125 125 Michael Feliks 45:23 V35 West 4 Harriers 60.1% 7:18
126 126 Sarah Salih 45:26 SL Unattached n/a 7:19
127 127 Etienne Robein 45:29 V50 Unattached n/a 7:19
128 128 John Randall 45:34 SM Unattached 59.2% 7:20
129 129 Stephen Leadbetter 45:37 V40 Garden City Runners 62.4% 7:20
130 130 Gerald Rolfe 45:41 V40 North Herts RR n/a 7:21
131 131 Laurence Messer 45:43 V50 ESM 66.8% 7:21
132 132 Fabian Mills 45:45 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC n/a 7:22
133 133 Derek Geear 45:46 V55 Vegetarian C & AC n/a 7:22
134 134 Kevin Cuthbert 45:53 V45 Stragglers n/a 7:23
135 135 Simon Skene 45:54 SM Unattached n/a 7:23
136 136 Steven Turner 45:57 V35 Unattached 59.8% 7:24
137 137 Philip Kramer 45:58 V40 Unattached n/a 7:24
138 138 Michael Warminger 46:00 V40 Unattached 61.5% 7:24
139 139 Kevin Stark 46:03 V45 Unattached n/a 7:25
140 140 Malcolm Elsworth 46:05 V50 Unattached n/a 7:25
141 141 David Williamson 46:06 n/a Tadworth AC n/a 7:25
142 142 Peter Spelman 46:07 V45 Ilford AC 64.6% 7:25
143 143 David Roberts 46:07 V35 Unattached 59.6% 7:25
144 144 J Cooper 46:07 SM Unattached n/a 7:25
145 145 Tom Cullen 46:09 V55 Unattached 67.8% 7:26
146 146 David Mayoros 46:18 SM Unattached n/a 7:27
147 147 Shean Caterwood 46:19 SM Unattached n/a 7:27
148 148 Howard Rawley 46:22 SM Unattached n/a 7:28
149 149 Sara Ramshaw 46:35 SL Goodenough College n/a 7:30
150 150 Lucy Harris 46:45 SL London Heathside n/a 7:31
151 151 Tom Gudde 46:46 SM Unattached n/a 7:31
152 152 Roger Harris 46:49 SM Unattached n/a 7:32
153 153 Krysia Broda 46:53 FV50 Epsom Allsorts 74.0% 7:33
154 154 Charly Petit 46:55 SM Unattached n/a 7:33
155 155 Regina Carvalho 46:57 FV40 Unattached n/a 7:33
156 156 Tony Cooper 47:01 V45 BH & B Harriers n/a 7:34
157 157 Greg Neal 47:02 V45 Watford Harriers 62.4% 7:34
158 158 David Tilbury 47:07 SM Unattached n/a 7:35
159 159 Richard Kersley 47:11 SM Unattached n/a 7:36
160 160 Richard Pole 47:18 V40 Dulwich Runners 60.7% 7:37
161 161 P Prabhkaran 47:26 SM Unattached n/a 7:38
162 162 Paul O'Grady 47:30 V55 Unattached 66.5% 7:39
163 163 Tony Bush 47:35 V55 Harrow AC n/a 7:39
164 164 Khadijah Miller 47:39 SL Queens Park Harriers 62.8% 7:40
165 165 Bob Davidson 47:49 V70 Serpentine 76.2% 7:42
166 166 Angus Hodgson 47:51 SM Unattached 56.4% 7:42
167 167 Elaine Batson 47:54 FV35 Manchester Harriers n/a 7:42
168 168 Anonymous 47:57 n/a Unattached n/a 7:43
169 169 John Fulcher 47:59 V55 Barnet & District n/a 7:43
170 170 Steve Smith 48:00 V40 Unattached 58.9% 7:43
171 171 Staney Guy 48:04 V55 Unattached n/a 7:44
172 172 Margo Harvey 48:05 FV40 Unattached n/a 7:44
173 173 Alberti Wojtek 48:08 V50 Unattached n/a 7:45
174 174 Brian Tims 48:10 V55 SCVAC 65.6% 7:45
175 175 Mark Henderson 48:16 SM Thames H & H 55.9% 7:46
176 176 Edward Leigh 48:26 SM Unattached 55.7% 7:48
177 177 Julie Brosnan 48:27 SL Thames Valley H n/a 7:48
178 178 Julie Tucker 48:27 SL Unattached 61.7% 7:48
179 179 Blaise Brennan 48:28 SM Unattached n/a 7:48
180 180 Sue Lambert 48:43 FV60 Serpentine 77.2% 7:50
181 181 Tony Rodway 48:45 V40 RRC n/a 7:51
182 182 Barry Edwards 48:46 V50 Unattached n/a 7:51
183 183 Selena Calder 48:47 FV35 Unattached n/a 7:51
184 184 John Brassington 48:49 V60 Highgate Harriers 68.4% 7:51
185 185 Howard Burgess 48:49 V55 Vets AC 64.1% 7:51
186 186 Michael Gillespie 48:52 V40 Unattached 57.0% 7:52
187 187 Paul Alsop 48:56 V60 Vets AC n/a 7:52
188 188 Adam Tucker 48:57 SM Serpentine 55.1% 7:53
189 189 Michael Browne 49:03 SM Unattached n/a 7:54
190 190 Brent Curless 49:07 V45 Unattached 58.8% 7:54
191 191 John Hanscomb 49:11 V65 Ranelagh Harriers 70.8% 7:55
192 192 Diane Suter 49:12 FV35 Unattached 62.4% 7:55
193 193 Terrance Widdows 49:20 V50 Unattached n/a 7:56
194 194 Andy Lea Gerrard 49:23 V45 Herne Hill Harriers 59.9% 7:57
195 195 C Farmer 49:31 V50 Unattached n/a 7:58
196 196 James Agevos 49:36 SM Unattached n/a 7:59
197 197 Derek Smith 49:37 V70 Mornington Chasers 75.3% 7:59
198 198 Chris Stagg 49:40 V55 Sudbury Court 63.6% 7:59
199 199 Julie Al-zoubi 49:47 FV40 Watford Harriers n/a 8:01
200 200 Ron Trodd 49:49 V70 West 4 Harriers n/a 8:01
201 201 Alistair Jackson 49:52 V55 Vets AC 64.5% 8:01
202 202 Peter Ison 49:54 V50 Maidenhead AC n/a 8:02
203 203 Peter Travers 50:12 V60 Unattached n/a 8:05
204 204 John Prosser 50:14 V65 Unattached 68.5% 8:05
205 205 A Cook 50:15 SM Unattached n/a 8:05
206 206 Richard Greenwood 50:19 SM Unattached 53.6% 8:06
207 207 Leslie Watson 50:20 SL Unattached n/a 8:06
208 208 Rickard Sandberg 50:20 SM Unattached n/a 8:06
209 209 Jimmy Skolgund 50:22 SM Unattached n/a 8:06
210 210 G Leberl 50:26 V55 Dulwich Runners n/a 8:07
211 211 Simon Burrell 50:29 V35 Ranelagh Harriers 54.1% 8:07
212 212 Colin Liddiard 50:41 V50 Bedford Harriers 60.7% 8:09
213 213 Barry Gilbert 50:44 V55 Tortoise Racers 61.7% 8:10
214 214 Micky Harran 50:53 V60 Herne Hill Harriers 66.3% 8:11
215 215 Barry Brown 50:54 V50 Unattached n/a 8:11
216 216 Joan De'Ath 50:57 FV45 Ilford AC 64.4% 8:12
217 217 Simon Moody 51:06 V45 Stragglers 57.0% 8:13
218 218 Kay Franklin 51:08 FV55 Ilford AC n/a 8:14
219 219 Pete Warren 51:14 V60 Dulwich Runners 65.2% 8:15
220 220 Nichola Atkins 51:17 FV35 26.2 Road RC n/a 8:15
221 221 Dave Childers 51:22 SM Unattached n/a 8:16
222 222 Tony MacNeary 51:23 V50 Unattached 59.9% 8:16
223 223 Brian Lang 51:24 SM Serpentine 52.5% 8:16
224 224 Matthew Brassington 51:27 SM Unattached 52.4% 8:17
225 225 Edwin Bartlett 51:33 V55 RRC 61.8% 8:18
226 226 Shevaun Teevan 51:35 SL Serpentine 58.0% 8:18
227 227 E Lam 51:46 SM Unattached n/a 8:20
228 228 Josephine Kimber 51:48 FV55 Unattached 71.1% 8:20
229 229 Rachel Phillips 51:56 SL Serpentine 57.6% 8:21
230 230 Deen Bey 52:02 SM London Heathside 51.8% 8:22
231 231 John Fernandez 52:02 SM Unattached 51.8% 8:22
232 232 Jane Healey 52:05 FV45 Unattached 63.0% 8:23
233 233 Graham Swann 52:10 V50 South London H 59.0% 8:24
234 234 John Roseblade 52:14 V55 Unattached n/a 8:24
235 235 Colin Hall 52:19 V40 Unattached n/a 8:25
236 236 Beverley Hall 52:19 FV40 Unattached n/a 8:25
237 237 Reva Bauch 52:24 FV40 Unattached n/a 8:26
238 238 Niki Jeffcote 52:27 FV40 Unattached n/a 8:26
239 239 Alison North 52:29 SL Unattached 57.0% 8:27
240 240 Gillian MacCabe 52:30 FV55 Serpentine 70.9% 8:27
241 241 Janet Kersnar 52:39 FV35 London Heathside n/a 8:28
242 242 John Docherty 52:41 V45 Unattached n/a 8:29
243 243 Pete Jeffcote 52:44 V50 Unattached n/a 8:29
244 244 Adam Preston 52:46 V40 Unattached n/a 8:29
245 245 Danny Carr 52:49 V55 Unattached 59.3% 8:30
246 246 Miranda Kersley 52:49 SL Unattached n/a 8:30
247 247 Colin Mckinnell 52:54 V45 Unattached 56.3% 8:31
248 248 Jonathon Tennant 52:57 SM 26.2 Road RC n/a 8:31
249 249 Gillian Saunders 53:02 FV40 Sevenoaks AC n/a 8:32
250 250 Alex Sutton 53:04 V50 Unattached n/a 8:32
251 251 Philip Parker 53:19 SM Unattached n/a 8:35
252 252 Barbara Woodward 53:22 FV40 Unattached n/a 8:35
253 253 Robin Davis 53:30 SM Ilford AC n/a 8:36
254 254 Val Russell 53:31 FV55 Milton Keynes AC 67.4% 8:37
255 255 John Rooff 53:41 SM Unattached 50.2% 8:38
256 256 Steve Burton 53:51 V50 Unattached 57.2% 8:40
257 257 Ann Brennan 53:52 SL Unattached 55.5% 8:40
258 258 Keith Llewellyn 53:55 V60 RRC n/a 8:41
259 259 Karin Hofmeyee 53:56 SL Unattached n/a 8:41
260 260 Vanessa Rolfe 54:05 FV45 North Herts RR n/a 8:42
261 261 Adam Hill 54:14 SM Unattached 49.7% 8:44
262 262 Anthony Finney 54:19 SM Unattached n/a 8:44
263 263 Martin Plummer 54:42 V55 Unattached 58.8% 8:48
264 264 Brian Kaufman 54:59 V60 Sudbury Court 60.2% 8:51
265 265 Phil Miller 55:01 V50 Unattached n/a 8:51
266 266 Cress Davidson 55:09 SM Unattached n/a 8:52
267 267 Brian Smith 55:22 V55 RRC 58.6% 8:55
268 268 Richard Vasko 55:48 V55 Serpentine 56.6% 8:59
269 269 Catherine Ison 55:56 FV50 Maidenhead AC n/a 9:00
270 270 Sue Clarke 56:18 FV40 Unattached n/a 9:04
271 271 Murray Priestman 56:23 V70 Unattached n/a 9:04
272 272 Barbara Mc Hugh 56:48 FV50 VPH & THAC n/a 9:08
273 273 Janette Beland 56:51 FV40 Epsom Allsorts n/a 9:09
274 274 Christina Williams 57:04 SL Unattached n/a 9:11
275 275 Linda Hill 57:07 SL Unattached 52.4% 9:11
276 276 Deana Murfitt 57:07 SL Unattached n/a 9:11
277 277 Robert Harding 57:14 V60 Serpentine 58.4% 9:13
278 278 David Denton 57:20 V40 Unattached n/a 9:13
279 279 David Bailey 57:38 V65 Serpentine 59.7% 9:16
280 280 Derek Harland 57:43 SM Unattached n/a 9:17
281 281 Raymond Hoyle 57:50 V55 Watford Harriers 56.1% 9:18
282 282 William Bishop 57:56 MU17 Unattached n/a 9:19
283 283 John Bishop 57:56 V50 Unattached 52.7% 9:19
284 284 Yutaka Ohata 58:21 V45 Unattached n/a 9:23
285 285 Brian Leech 58:37 V65 Thames H & H n/a 9:26
286 286 Michael Middleton 58:41 V65 Unattached 60.7% 9:27
287 287 Diana Profir 58:44 SL Unattached 50.9% 9:27
288 288 Violet Cullen 58:48 FV55 Unattached 62.0% 9:28
289 289 Budgie Mullan 58:57 V45 Unattached n/a 9:29
290 290 Ali Koozehkanani 59:01 V45 Feltham Puffers 50.5% 9:30
291 291 Susan Williams 59:20 FV45 Unattached 56.3% 9:33
292 292 Edward Lintern 59:22 V65 Metros n/a 9:33
293 293 John Warminger 59:33 V65 Ilford AC 59.1% 9:35
294 294 Sean Daffy 59:48 SM Unattached n/a 9:37
295 295 Francine Robein 1:00:05 FV50 Unattached n/a 9:40
296 296 Majujrice Raynor 1:00:13 V60 Mornington Chasers 55.5% 9:41
297 297 Jane Martin 1:00:51 FV35 Unattached 50.1% 9:47
298 298 Anonymous 1:00:57 n/a Unattached n/a 9:48
299 299 Caryn Saunders 1:00:59 FV35 RRC n/a 9:49
300 300 Jane Bailey 1:00:59 SL Serpentine 49.1% 9:49
301 301 Deborah Harland 1:01:24 SL Unattached n/a 9:53
302 302 Lesley Youngy 1:02:51 FV50 Dulwich Runners n/a 10:07
303 303 V Chandramohan 1:03:37 SM Unattached n/a 10:14
304 304 Wanda Callahan 1:03:40 FV40 Unattached 50.3% 10:15
305 305 Lesley Langman 1:03:59 FV45 RRC 50.9% 10:18
306 306 Angela Antoniou 1:05:33 SL Edmonton RC 45.6% 10:33
307 307 Raj Alyathurai 1:09:24 V55 Unattached n/a 11:10
308 308 Erica Morell 1:15:35 FV60 Canterbury H n/a 12:10


Chart 584d5b11bb71e

Result queries

This race is enabled for self add. If your result is missing you can add it by clicking on the self add result button at the top and entering the correct details.

If you have any queries about these results please email results@serpentine.org.uk